ASHLAND

WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Adams, Elizabeth SR-4
Anderson, Faith FR-1
Artino, Analeise SO-2
Avance, Jade SO-2
Barker, Greta JR-3
Barnette, Kaylyn JR-3
Below , Abby JR-3
Berheide, Hannah JR-3
Bero, Lauren FR-1
Binet, Amandine FR-1
Bollinger, Taylor FR-1
Brady, Hannah FR-1
Chenevey, Brianna FR-1
Clos, Lauren FR-1
Cockrell, Ashley FR-1
Codding, Emma JR-3
Coleman, Molly FR-1
Dial, Catherine JR-3
Dowdell, Lily JR-3
Dunlap, Allie FR-1
Eaton, Miranda FR-1
Elson, Madilyn FR-1
Feik, Julia FR-1
Fields, Kara FR-1
Flores, Kennedy SO-2
Gardner , Mia JR-3
Hampton , Jordan JR-3
Hartzler, Abigail FR-1
Heinzerling, Brenna SO-2
Heitz, Haley SO-2
Hinkle, Emma SR-4
Humphrey, Sophia SO-2
Jefferson, Avonlea FR-1
Jelaca, Katie FR-1
Kinsley, Kelsey JR-3
Krile, Abbey JR-3
Lazarus, Olivia FR-1
Lemon, Emilie JR-3
Liberatore, Emma SR-4
Maloon, Hailey JR-3
Martin, Kaylin SR-4
Masuoka, Sarah JR-3
Meixner, Allison FR-1
Miller, Grace SR-4
Morlock, Allison FR-1
Neal, Jade RS/Una
Palmer, Jaelyn SO-2
Patrick, Jennifer RS/Una
Patterson, Josalynn FR-1
Perini, Peyton SR-4
Pollock, Leslie FR-1
Ponzi, Cassandra SR-4
Pool, Kathryn FR-1
Rider, Megan SR-4
Rios, Hailey FR-1
Rosales, Jordan FR-1
Sheppert, Sidney FR-1
Shimp, Cassidy FR-1
Sievert, Hope SR-4
Smith, Odessa FR-1
Stacey, Maddie JR-3
Steward, Alexis FR-1
Taber, Brianna FR-1
Tessmer, Lily FR-1
Thomas, Riley JR-3
Walker, Montana RS/Una
Wheeler, Abby SO-2
Willett, Elisabeth FR-1
Williams, Alena SR-4
Winner, Molly FR-1
Wojton, Medgine SO-2
Woodruff, McKenna SR-4
Wymer, McKayla FR-1

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
May 23-25, 2024 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 11, 2024 Lee University - Last Chance
May 11, 2024 GVSU 10 Event-Last Chance
May 9-10, 2024 Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 8, 2024 Hillsdale College 13 Event Last Chance
May 1- 3, 2024 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
April 26-27, 2024 Ashland Alumni Open
April 19-20, 2024 Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
April 13, 2024 Tiffin Track Carnival SECOND CHANCE
April 12, 2024 Tiffin Track Carnival (FRIDAY)
April 5- 6, 2024 2024 Wooster Invitational
March 30, 2024 Tiffelberg Open
March 22-23, 2024 Don McGarey Invitational
March 8- 9, 2024 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 23-24, 2024 Great Midwest Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 17, 2024 Ashland Last Chance Meet (Collegiate)
February 10, 2024 SPIRE Indoor Games 2024
February 9, 2024 GVSU Big Meet- (Friday)
February 2- 3, 2024 Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Invitational
January 26-27, 2024 Doug Raymond National Qualifier
January 20, 2024 Ashland Invitational
January 13, 2024 Jud Logan Memorial
January 12, 2024 2024 Findlay Invite
December 1- 2, 2023 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis
December 1, 2023 2023 YSU Indoor Track and Field Icebreaker
November 4, 2023 NCAA Division II Midwest Region Cross Country Championships
October 21, 2023 G-MAC XC Championships
October 13, 2023 Jenna Strong CC Fall Classic
September 29-30, 2023 Live in Lou XC Classic
September 15, 2023 All Ohio Intercollegiate XC Challenge
September 1, 2023 Mike Baumer XC Classic
May 25-27, 2023 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 11, 2023 Oakland Last Chance
May 11, 2023 2023 'Marty Goldberg' Gator Invite
May 11-12, 2023 Harrison Dillard Twilight
May 3- 5, 2023 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
April 28-29, 2023 Ashland Alumni Open
April 21-22, 2023 Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic
April 15, 2023 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 (SECOND CHANCE Meet)
April 14-15, 2023 BSU - We Fly Challenge
April 14-15, 2023 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023
April 13-15, 2023 Gibson Invitational & Multis
April 7- 8, 2023 Northeast Ohio Open
April 1, 2023 Tiffelberg Collegiate Open
March 24-25, 2023 Don McGarey Invitational
March 10-11, 2023 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 24-25, 2023 G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 18, 2023 University of Mount Union Tune-Up
February 11, 2023 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
February 11, 2023 SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2023