MISSOURI S&T

MEN'S TRACK & FIELD

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Apple, Nathan FR-1
Bacon, Andrew SO-2
Binger, Logan FR-1
Born, Henry FR-1
Braden, Justis SO-2
Bryant, Donovan SO-2
Burke, Kyle SR-4
Byrne, Aidan SO-2
Cantu, Jorge JR-3
Carter, DJ FR-1
Chadwell, Justin SO-2
Craft, Caleb SR-4
Crouch, Ethan SO-2
Dickinson, Kyle FR-1
Edwards, Brandon FR-1
Elliott, Charles FR-1
Falejczyk, Justin FR-1
Fraser, Owen SO-2
Frisbie, Levi SO-2
Fritz, Dylan JR-3
Gant, Caleb SO-2
Garrison, Daniel RS/Una
Geissinger, Aaron SO-2
Goring, Joseph SO-2
Graham, Caleb SO-2
Greiner, Tim FR-1
Grellner, Justin FR-1
Gremo, Ryan FR-1
Hall, Xander FR-1
Hartman, Simon SO-2
Hendrickson, Evan FR-1
Hoffman, Matthew JR-3
Holland, Christopher SO-2
Horton, Paulvin JR-3
Ianazzo, Gianni SO-2
Ivy, Mason FR-1
Johnson, Reece FR-1
Jones, Tristan JR-3
Kearns, Aiden FR-1
Kimberlin-Poore, Zander FR-1
Knittel, Kael SO-2
Knittel, Otto JR-3
Lansdowne, Jake FR-1
Liebetreu, Nate FR-1
Liley, Rhet JR-3
Lockwood, Kamden JR-3
Luebbert, Jacob SR-4
Lyles, Josh FR-1
Macias, Noah FR-1
Marchert, Tyler JR-3
Martin, Ben FR-1
McCole, Kevin JR-3
Mertens, Nicholas JR-3
Meyers, Jacob SO-2
Mitchell, Evan FR-1
Myszka, Luke SO-2
Nunn, Joshua JR-3
Oelschlaeger, Landon SO-2
Pate, Michael SR-4
Patel, Sam FR-1
Patterson, Joshua SR-4
Patterson, Samuel SR-4
Pollard, Isaac SO-2
Pommer, Andrew JR-3
Ptacek, Ethan FR-1
Rackers, Lucas JR-3
Rodriguez, Zoran RS/Una
Schmidt, Samuel JR-3
Schoenberg, Caleb SO-2
Sherer, Dawson SO-2
Spackler, Cole FR-1
Stillmaker, Braden SO-2
Stutsman, Scott SO-2
Thomas, Derrick JR-3
Ventura, Ashton JR-3
Wadley, Chris FR-1
Wolfe, Shaun FR-1
Wright, Sam JR-3

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
February 24-25, 2024 GLVC Indoor Track and Field Championships
February 16, 2024 Illinois College Hilltop Invite
February 9-10, 2024 9th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic
January 26-27, 2024 IUPUI Invitational
January 26-27, 2024 IUPUI Invitational
January 26-27, 2024 Principia College Relays
January 19, 2024 Central Missouri Invite
January 13, 2024 2024 Redhawks Invite
December 9, 2023 Crimson & Gold Invitational
December 8- 9, 2023 Boo Rogers Combined Events
November 4, 2023 NCAA Division II Midwest Region Cross Country Championships
October 21, 2023 GLVC XC Championships
October 7, 2023 Brian T. Simpson Invitational (College/Open)
September 29-30, 2023 Chile Pepper Cross Country Festival
September 15, 2023 Columbia College Larry Young XC Invite
September 1, 2023 Southwest Baptist XC Invite
May 25-27, 2023 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2023 PSU Last Chance to Host a Meet Qualifier
May 11, 2023 Harding Last Chance Meet
May 4- 6, 2023 GLVC Track and Field Championships
April 26-29, 2023 Drake Relays
April 22, 2023 Dewey Allgood Hexagonal
April 14-15, 2023 Beach Invitational 2023
April 13-15, 2023 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational
April 12-13, 2023 Cal State LA Twilight - College/University
April 7- 8, 2023 Lincoln University Open
March 31-April 1, 2023 Southwest Baptist Invitational
March 31, 2023 Wash U Distance Carnival Friday Night
March 24-25, 2023 Miner Invitational
March 10-11, 2023 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 25-26, 2023 GLVC Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 10-11, 2023 8th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic
February 3, 2023 Lewis Invitational
January 27-28, 2023 Principia College Relays
January 20, 2023 Central Missouri Invite
January 14, 2023 2023 Redhawks Invite
December 10, 2022 Crimson & Gold Invitational
December 9-10, 2022 Boo Rogers Combined Events
November 19, 2022 NCAA Division II Midwest Region Cross Country Championships
November 5, 2022 GLVC XC Championships
October 21, 2022 SBU Bearcat Open
October 7, 2022 Border War XC Championships
September 30-October 1, 2022 Chile Pepper XC Festival
September 16, 2022 Columbia College Larry Young Invite
September 2, 2022 SBU Bearcat XC Invite
May 26-28, 2022 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 12, 2022 Missouri S&T Qualifier
May 5- 7, 2022 GLVC Track and Field Championships
April 27-30, 2022 Drake Relays
April 22-23, 2022 Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite