UMASS BOSTON

WOMEN'S TRACK & FIELD

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Albano, Alessandra SO-2
Barthelemy, Angelica SR-4
Bassan, harleen JR-3
Cabral, Angelina SO-2
Cambell, Sarah JR-3
Colon, Grace JR-3
Depina, Ivalissa SO-2
Depina, Ivalissa SO-2
Depina, Ivalissa SO-2
Depina, Ivalissa SO-2
Depina, Ivalissa SO-2
Depina, Ivalissa SO-2
Depina, Ivalissa SO-2
Depina, Ivalissa SO-2
Duong, Kelsy JR-3
Earner, Jacqueline SO-2
Evans, JHenelle SO-2
Evans, JHnelle SO-2
Evans, JHnelle SO-2
Evans, JHnelle SO-2
Evans, JHnelle SO-2
Evans, JHnelle SO-2
Evans, JHnelle SO-2
Evans, JHnelle SO-2
Foster, Hialeah FR-1
Furtado Fernandes, Brianna SO-2
Furtado Fernandes, Brianna SO-2
Furtado Fernandes, Brianna SO-2
Furtado Fernandes, Brianna SO-2
Furtado Fernandes, Brianna SO-2
Furtado Fernandes, Brianna SO-2
Furtado Fernandes, Brianna SO-2
Furtado Fernandes, Brianna SO-2
Garceau, Aryianna SO-2
Green, Rachel SR-4
Gustafson, Ana SO-2
Gustafson, Ana SO-2
Gustafson, Ana SO-2
Gustafson, Ana SO-2
Gustafson, Ana SO-2
Gustafson, Ana SO-2
Gustafson, Ana SO-2
Gustafson, Ana SO-2
Jean- Louis, Cayla SR-4
Jorgensen, Mackenzie JR-3
Khorsi, Luisa SO-2
Marques, Isadora SO-2
Marques, Isadora SO-2
Marques, Isadora SO-2
Marques, Isadora SO-2
Marques, Isadora SO-2
Marques, Isadora SO-2
Marques, Isadora SO-2
Marques, Isadora SO-2
Mendy, Serena JR-3
Mendy, Serena JR-3
Mendy, Serena JR-3
Mendy, Serena JR-3
Mendy, Serena JR-3
Mendy, Serena JR-3
Mendy, Serena JR-3
Mendy, Serena JR-3
Millette, Charlotte SR-4
Okorji, Dorinda JR-3
Reshhetilof, Anya FR-1
sartwell, Delaney SO-2
Schell, Abigail SO-2
Sharp, Amiya FR-1
Stetson Salmon, Trinity SO-2
Valez, Elia JR-3

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
May 22-24, 2024 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 10-11, 2024 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 3- 4, 2024 New England Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championship
April 27, 2024 Little East Outdoor T&F Championship
April 20, 2024 Eastern Edmondson Classic
April 13, 2024 5th Annual Penmen Relays
April 8, 2024 Regis Spring Classic - 2024
March 30, 2024 2024 Snowflake Classic
March 14-16, 2024 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational
March 2, 2024 Tufts National Qualifiying Meet
February 25, 2024 New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Championship
February 17, 2024 Little East Indoor Track & Field Championship
February 3, 2024 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Open Entry
February 3, 2024 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet & White
February 2- 3, 2024 Tufts Cupid Challenge
January 27, 2024 Wesleyan T&F January Invite
January 21, 2024 2024 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC)
January 13, 2024 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Memorial
December 10, 2023 2023 UMass Boston Beacon Invitational
December 9, 2023 Wesleyan Winter Invite
December 2, 2023 Suffolk Relays
November 11, 2023 NCAA Division III East Region Cross Country Championships
October 28, 2023 Little East XC Championship
October 14, 2023 Connecticut College Invitational
September 30, 2023 KSC Invitational
September 23, 2023 Codfish Bowl
September 17, 2023 UMDartmouth Cross Country Invitational
May 4- 6, 2023 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championship
April 29, 2023 Little East Outdoor Track & Field Championships
April 22, 2023 Regis College
April 21, 2023 Eastern Connecticut State T&F Invitational
April 15, 2023 Penmen Relays
April 8, 2023 Jim Sheehan Memorial Track Meet
April 6, 2023 Regis Spring Classic - 2023
April 1, 2023 Tufts Snowflake Classic
February 24-25, 2023 New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 18, 2023 Little East Indoor Track & Field Championship
February 11, 2023 Westfield State Invitational
January 27-28, 2023 Riverhawk Invitational
January 22, 2023 Greater Boston Track Club (GBTC) Invitational 2023
January 14, 2023 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational
December 10, 2022 Beacon Invitational
December 3, 2022 Suffolk Relays
November 12, 2022 NCAA Division III East Region Cross Country Championships
October 29, 2022 Little East Conference X-C Championship
October 21, 2022 Brown University Cross-Country Run Home Meet
October 15, 2022 10th Annual Bruce Kirsh Cross Country Cup
October 8, 2022 James Earley Invitational
October 1, 2022 KSC Invitational
September 24, 2022 2022 Codfish Bowl