SACRED HEART

MEN'S TRACK & FIELD

ROSTER

NAME YEAR
Barbaro, Nicholas FR-1
Bednarcik, Eamon JR-3
Blatman, Daniel JR-3
Brown, Colin FR-1
Casey, Brian FR-1
Catching, Charles SO-2
Cote, Jack FR-1
Curreri, Patrick SO-2
DaCosta, Roberto SO-2
Davis, Cody JR-3
Decusati, Cole SO-2
Delisle, Owen FR-1
Delorbe Jr., Joel FR-1
DePasquale, Anthony FR-1
DePierro IV, Albert SO-2
DiMartino, Devin FR-1
Dorio, Kevin FR-1
Dormelas, Ryan FR-1
Finley, Marcus FR-1
Fry, Navon SO-2
Gibbs, Maxwell JR-3
Giordano, Owen FR-1
Glennon, Aidan JR-3
Greene, Jordan SO-2
Harris, Hunter JR-3
Hayes, Lance JR-3
Healy, Benjamin SR-4
Hibbert, Nazir JR-3
Hunt, Dylan SO-2
Jaipaul, Ryan SO-2
Knobel, Jeremy FR-1
Kostopoulos, Nikolaos FR-1
Leon, Jordan JR-3
Lucien II, Jacques FR-1
Lyles, Brendan FR-1
Mahario, Rafael JR-3
Marino, Mason FR-1
Martin, Kevin JR-3
Mason, Michael FR-1
McCarthy, Ryan FR-1
McMillen, Andrew SO-2
Meikle, Connor SO-2
Miele, Dominic JR-3
Mojica, Miguel SO-2
Montvila, Sarunas FR-1
Moore, James JR-3
Parenteau, David FR-1
Parker, Owen SO-2
Paulino-Acosta, Kelvin FR-1
Pearson, Langston FR-1
Pereira, Nicholas FR-1
Prestipino, Giovanni SO-2
Riccardo, Aidan FR-1
Rodriguez, Daniel SO-2
Rosario, Alexander SO-2
Rotondi, Alexander FR-1
Sanders, Joshua FR-1
Sargent, Jakob JR-3
Selverian, Christian SO-2
Sileo, Anthony FR-1
Small, Colin FR-1
Sonta, Christian FR-1
Stangarone, Luke SO-2
Stewart, Blake SO-2
Strain, Jacob FR-1
Sullivan, Aaron FR-1
Suter, Douglas SO-2
Tharin, Liam JR-3
Toland, Declan FR-1
Tristine Jr., Edward SR-4
Vene, Matthew SO-2
Wilkinson-Feickert, Connor SO-2
Wilson, Damon FR-1
Wood, Joshua FR-1

LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET
December 9, 2023 2023 Yale Season Opener
December 7- 8, 2023 URI Heptathlon Qualifier
December 2, 2023 Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational
November 10, 2023 NCAA Division I Northeast Region Cross Country Championships
October 28, 2023 NEC Cross Country Championships
October 15, 2023 2023 Vermont Fall Foliage Invitational
October 7, 2023 NEICAAA Cross Country Championships
September 23, 2023 Codfish Bowl
September 9, 2023 LIU Fall Festival
September 2, 2023 Marist Invitational
May 13, 2023 2023 Yale Last Chance Meet
May 12-13, 2023 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 11, 2023 West Point Twilight
May 6- 7, 2023 NEC Championship
April 30, 2023 2023 Springtime
April 22, 2023 2023 Rider Invitational
April 15, 2023 Merrimack Alumni Classic
April 7- 8, 2023 New Captains Classic & Combined Events
March 31-April 1, 2023 Black & Gold Invitational
March 25, 2023 Rider 5-way 2023
March 3- 5, 2023 2023 Indoor IC4A/ECAC
February 19-20, 2023 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 5, 2023 2023 DeSchriver Invitational
February 2- 3, 2023 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
January 27-28, 2023 2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
January 20, 2023 NYC Gotham Cup
January 14, 2023 Angry Birds Challenge 2023
January 6, 2023 West Point Open
December 10, 2022 2022 Yale Season Opener
December 9, 2022 27th URI Pentathlon
November 11, 2022 NCAA Division I Northeast Region Cross Country Championships
October 28, 2022 NEC championship
October 21, 2022 CCSU Mini-Meet
October 16, 2022 Vermont Fall Foliage Invitational
October 8, 2022 2022 NEICAAA Cross Country Championship
September 24, 2022 Ted Owen Invitational
September 10, 2022 Shawn M. Nassaney XC Invitational
September 2, 2022 Father Bede Invitational
May 13-14, 2022 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 7- 8, 2022 Northeast Conference Championship
April 30, 2022 Jim Barber & Jack Maloney Invitational
April 23, 2022 Rider Invitational 2022
April 15-16, 2022 UCONN Northeast Challenge
April 9, 2022 Mason Spring Invitational 2022
April 9, 2022 Wilton Wright Invitational
April 1- 2, 2022 Black & Gold Invitational
March 26, 2022 Rider 5-way
March 4- 6, 2022 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 20-21, 2022 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
February 11, 2022 Fastrack National Invite