Mass State Track Coaches Assn XC Invitational

November 2, 2013
|

Girls 5k Run CC Jr./ Sr. Division I Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 1:38:39 19:43 82 3 9 17 25 28 29 44
2 Woburn 1:39:41 19:56 109 6 10 22 35 36 59 84
3 Beverly 1:40:54 20:10 155 4 12 16 40 83 140 150
4 Newton North 1:41:18 20:15 158 7 11 15 43 82 110 119
5 Mansfield 1:43:30 20:42 205 13 18 31 68 75 88 92
6 Dracut 1:43:11 20:38 217 1 14 19 46 137 161 163
7 Acton-Boxborough 1:45:05 21:01 249 21 30 51 67 80 81  
8 Reading 1:44:55 20:59 253 23 38 55 58 79 100 105
9 Bishop Feehan 1:45:20 21:04 256 34 41 45 47 89 91 101
10 Franklin 1:45:24 21:04 264 26 39 61 65 73 93 128
11 Bridgewater-Raynham 1:45:10 21:02 266 32 49 52 62 71 156  
12 North Attleborough 1:47:23 21:28 318 20 50 60 85 103 109 116
13 Andover 1:47:27 21:29 324 42 57 69 70 86 127 129
14 Natick 1:47:59 21:35 354 5 72 74 95 108 151 154
15 Marshfield 1:48:29 21:41 366 8 54 63 120 121 155  
16 Billerica 1:50:26 22:05 395 27 37 90 117 124    
17 Malden 1:50:05 22:01 410 48 53 76 107 126    
18 Lowell 1:50:47 22:09 414 24 56 78 125 131 139 165
19 Chelmsford 1:52:31 22:30 455 64 94 96 99 102 149 152
20 Silver Lake 1:55:06 23:01 460 2 66 87 148 157 162 164
21 Lincoln-Sudbury 1:53:08 22:37 467 33 77 97 122 138 153  
22 Oliver Ames 1:56:28 23:17 574 106 111 112 113 132 134 136
23 Hingham 1:58:42 23:44 605 98 114 118 130 145 146  
24 Central Catholic 2:01:14 24:14 656 115 123 133 141 144 158  
25 Whitman-Hanson 2:03:07 24:37 671 104 135 142 143 147 159 160

Girls 5k Run CC Jr./ Sr. Division I Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Karina Shepherd 2014 Dracut 05:52.7 18:16.0 1
2 Anna Pearsons 2014 Silver Lake 06:01.8 18:44.2 2
3 Taylor Kennedy 2014 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 06:02.2 18:45.6 3
4 Nicole Demars 2014 Beverly 06:03.7 18:50.2 4
5 Sarah Lagan 2015 Natick 06:04.0 18:51.0 5
6 Gina Daddario 2015 Woburn 06:05.2 18:54.6 6
7 Maeve Greeley 2014 Newton North 06:11.0 19:12.8 7
8 Kate Spitler 2014 Marshfield 06:12.0 19:15.8 8
9 Elizabeth Costantino 2015 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 06:13.5 19:20.5 9
10 Katie Murray 2015 Woburn 06:14.8 19:24.7 10
11 Evie Heffernan 2014 Newton North 06:17.4 19:32.7 11
12 Julianna Wesley 2015 Beverly 06:17.8 19:33.9 12
13 Sami Carey 2014 Mansfield 06:18.7 19:36.7 13
14 Katie Colfer 2015 Dracut 06:19.6 19:39.5 14
15 Sonya Jampel 2015 Newton North 06:20.6 19:42.6 15
16 Maeve Monahan 2015 Beverly 06:21.0 19:43.9 16
17 Maya Adams 2015 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 06:21.9 19:46.6
18 Hannah Wunderlich 2015 Methuen 06:22.0 19:47.0
19 Danielle Voke 2014 North Andover 06:24.7 19:55.4
20 Alanna O'Brien 2015 Boston Latin School 06:25.4 19:57.6
21 Sarah Cardwell-Smith 2015 Brookline 06:25.7 19:58.4
22 Elizabeth Harrington 2015 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 06:26.2 20:00.1 17
23 Emily Sarkisian 2015 Mansfield 06:26.4 20:00.5 18
24 Kaylee Shepherd 2014 Dracut 06:27.3 20:03.5 19
25 Amy Kelly 2015 Stoughton 06:27.6 20:04.3
26 Kathryn Loughnane 2014 North Attleborough 06:28.0 20:05.7 20
27 Brook Blackshaw 2015 Acton-Boxborough 06:28.4 20:06.8 21
28 Katelyn Thomas 2014 North Andover 06:28.9 20:08.4
29 Lauren Anderson 2015 Woburn 06:29.3 20:09.6 22
30 Kate Mignosa 2015 Reading 06:29.5 20:10.3 23
31 Ileana Medina 2014 Lowell 06:29.9 20:11.4 24
32 Meredith Wade 2014 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 06:30.1 20:12.0 25
33 Caroline Knous 2014 Franklin 06:31.5 20:16.5 26
34 Kayla Rich 2015 Billerica 06:32.2 20:18.6 27
35 Grace Pixler 2014 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 06:33.0 20:21.2 28
36 Jordan Hanson 2015 Methuen 06:33.4 20:22.2
37 Elizabeth Baker 2015 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 06:34.6 20:26.2 29
38 Audrey Malloy 2015 Acton-Boxborough 06:35.2 20:27.9 30
39 Morgan DeBolt 2015 Mansfield 06:35.9 20:30.0 31
40 Alicia Porter 2015 Bridgewater-Raynham 06:36.0 20:30.6 32
41 Mary Connors 2014 Lincoln-Sudbury 06:36.3 20:31.3 33
42 Felicia Lepore 2015 Bishop Feehan 06:36.7 20:32.8 34
43 Nikki Nelson 2014 Revere 06:37.6 20:35.4
44 Alex DiMauro 2014 Woburn 06:37.7 20:35.9 35
45 Rebecca Flagg 2015 Woburn 06:38.1 20:37.1 36
46 Meghan Cavalier 2015 Billerica 06:38.3 20:37.5 37
47 Alexandra Andrews 2015 Attleboro 06:38.5 20:38.2
48 Sarah Bond 2015 Reading 06:38.7 20:38.8 38
49 Jessica Garrigan 2015 Franklin 06:39.1 20:40.0 39
50 Keely Higgins 2014 Beverly 06:39.2 20:40.4 40
51 Meaghan Spellman 2014 Bishop Feehan 06:39.4 20:41.1 41
52 Cate Donovan 2015 Andover 06:40.4 20:44.1 42
53 Elizabeth Rudie 2014 Newton North 06:40.8 20:45.3 43
54 Caitlin Rodway 2017 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 06:41.5 20:47.6 44
55 Elena Berube 2014 Bishop Feehan 06:41.6 20:48.0 45
56 Alanna Grondine 2014 Dracut 06:41.9 20:48.7 46
57 Lauren Nowak 2015 Bishop Feehan 06:42.0 20:49.1 47
58 Victoria Hannafin 2015 Malden 06:42.2 20:49.8 48
59 Kayla Porter 2015 Bridgewater-Raynham 06:42.7 20:51.4 49
60 Emily Chandran 2014 North Attleborough 06:42.9 20:51.8 50
61 Ava Violich 2014 Boston Latin School 06:43.0 20:52.2
62 Joy Jiang 2015 Acton-Boxborough 06:43.1 20:52.6 51
63 Kasey Fries 2014 Bridgewater-Raynham 06:43.2 20:53.0 52
64 Joviana Morin 2014 Malden 06:43.7 20:54.3 53
65 Sara McIsaac 2014 Weymouth 06:44.2 20:55.9
66 Elizabeth Vincent 2014 Marshfield 06:44.4 20:56.6 54
67 Jackie Paradis 2014 Reading 06:44.6 20:57.3 55
68 Gianna Spencer 2015 Lowell 06:48.1 21:08.2 56
69 Gyneth Miner 2015 Andover 06:48.3 21:08.8 57
70 Sara Luster 2015 Brookline 06:48.7 21:09.9
71 Kyra Connelly 2015 Reading 06:49.4 21:12.2 58
72 Yan Ni Kelly 2015 Woburn 06:49.9 21:13.8 59
73 Ali Tong 2016 North Attleborough 06:50.1 21:14.2 60
74 Matia Whiting 2015 Newton South 06:50.5 21:15.7
75 Elaina Rebello 2015 Franklin 06:50.7 21:16.2 61
76 Emily Bumpus 2015 Bridgewater-Raynham 06:51.0 21:17.0 62
77 Meghan Birkmeyer 2015 Marshfield 06:51.7 21:19.4 63
78 Amanda Auriemma 2014 Chelmsford 06:54.1 21:26.8 64
79 Sara Wang 2014 Newton South 06:54.6 21:28.4
80 Emily Hood 2014 Franklin 06:54.8 21:29.0 65
81 Ashley Galandzi 2015 Silver Lake 06:55.4 21:30.9 66
82 Courtney Holland 2014 North Andover 06:56.6 21:34.5
83 Tori Nelson 2014 Acton-Boxborough 06:57.0 21:35.8 67
84 Kerri Sullivan 2015 Mansfield 06:57.2 21:36.3 68
85 Sabrina Boutselis 2015 Andover 06:57.3 21:36.7 69
86 Tori Fields 2015 Andover 06:57.4 21:37.1 70
87 Elli Bucknell 2014 New Bedford 06:57.6 21:37.5
88 Ashley Perry 2015 Attleboro 06:58.0 21:38.8
89 Emma Sullivan 2015 Bridgewater-Raynham 06:58.1 21:39.2 71
90 My-Linh DeBonis 2015 Natick 06:58.7 21:41.0 72
91 Katie Doherty 2015 Franklin 06:59.4 21:43.2 73
92 Mary Coyne 2015 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 06:59.5 21:43.5
93 Olivia Lanagan 2014 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 07:00.4 21:46.3
94 Kayley McGonagle 2014 Natick 07:00.6 21:47.1 74
95 Sarah Fernandez 2015 Mansfield 07:00.8 21:47.6 75
96 Gillian Willcox 2016 Malden 07:00.9 21:48.0 76
97 Peri Segel 2015 Lincoln-Sudbury 07:01.1 21:48.4 77
98 Katherine Fleming 2015 Brookline 07:01.6 21:49.9
99 Eleanor Callery 2015 Lowell 07:03.5 21:55.9 78
100 Madeline Burke 2014 Reading 07:04.0 21:57.3 79
101 Alycia Carney 2014 Weymouth 07:04.7 21:59.6
102 Anna Goodwin 2015 Acton-Boxborough 07:05.8 22:02.9 80
103 Giulia DiMarino 2015 Acton-Boxborough 07:06.0 22:03.6 81
104 Samantha Coyle 2014 Weymouth 07:06.3 22:04.7
105 Lindsay Howe 2014 Newton North 07:06.4 22:05.1 82
106 Sheehan Gotsch 2015 Beverly 07:06.9 22:06.4 83
107 Julia Conte 2014 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 07:07.3 22:07.6
108 Jaye Morgan 2014 Woburn 07:09.3 22:13.9 84
109 Theresa Harvey 2014 King Philip 07:09.6 22:15.0
110 Yasmine Hashemi 2014 Newton South 07:10.7 22:18.2
111 Ann Roberts 2016 North Attleborough 07:10.8 22:18.5 85
112 Emma Yates 2014 Haverhill 07:11.3 22:20.1
113 Justin DiPasquale 2015 Andover 07:11.7 22:21.5 86
114 Taylor White 2014 Milford 07:12.4 22:23.5
115 Jenn Riordon 2015 Silver Lake 07:12.6 22:24.1 87
116 Sarah Neenan 2014 Mansfield 07:13.7 22:27.7 88
117 Samantha Conley 2015 Sharon 07:13.9 22:28.2
118 Sydney Barbato 2015 Bishop Feehan 07:14.3 22:29.6 89
119 Samantha Larson 2014 Billerica 07:15.4 22:33.0 90
120 Martha Aschale 2015 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 07:15.9 22:34.5
121 Lindsey Smith 2015 Bishop Feehan 07:16.5 22:36.5 91
122 Alexandra Affanato 2014 Mansfield 07:16.8 22:37.2 92
123 Brianna Hurley 2014 Franklin 07:17.2 22:38.4 93
124 Leah Jacobson 2014 Newton South 07:17.3 22:38.8
125 Mae-Chu O'Connell 2015 Winchester 07:17.7 22:40.1
126 Julie Bernazani 2015 Chelmsford 07:17.9 22:40.5 94
127 Paige Lesslauer 2015 Hopkinton 07:18.1 22:41.4
128 Sascha Steckbeck 2015 Natick 07:18.3 22:41.8 95
129 Natalie Hanson 2015 Plymouth South 07:18.4 22:42.2
130 Jenn Chamberlain 2015 Chelmsford 07:18.6 22:42.8 96
131 Rosie Rust 2014 Lincoln-Sudbury 07:20.0 22:47.2 97
132 Jane Berger 2014 Hingham 07:20.2 22:47.7 98
133 Meaghan McCormack 2014 Chelmsford 07:20.3 22:48.1 99
134 Lauren Keisling 2014 Milford 07:20.4 22:48.5
135 Allie Girouard 2015 Reading 07:20.6 22:49.0 100
136 Leigh Marcotte 2015 Bishop Feehan 07:20.8 22:49.6 101
137 Tara Levangie 2015 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 07:21.1 22:50.7
138 Grace Parsons 2014 Mansfield 07:21.6 22:52.2
139 Colleen O'Connor 2015 Walpole 07:21.7 22:52.6
140 Alexandra Cupo 2014 Arlington 07:21.9 22:53.0
141 Sarah Coughlin 2015 Chelmsford 07:22.0 22:53.4 102
142 Isabelle Renzi 2016 North Attleborough 07:22.2 22:53.9 103
143 Catherine Driscoll 2014 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 07:22.3 22:54.5
144 Caroline Braudis 2015 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 07:22.6 22:55.3
145 Tori Hadden 2015 Whitman-Hanson 07:22.7 22:55.7 104
146 Emily Narahara 2015 Reading 07:22.9 22:56.1 105
147 Emily Volk 2014 Oliver Ames 07:23.0 22:56.5 106
148 Kathleen Ellis 2014 Bishop Feehan 07:23.2 22:57.1
149 Devan Leite 2014 Dartmouth 07:23.3 22:57.5
150 Helen Chin 2015 Malden 07:23.5 22:57.9 107
151 Brenna Byrne 2014 Natick 07:23.6 22:58.5 108
152 Nicole Neville 2014 Barnstable 07:24.5 23:01.2
153 Kara Mullaney 2016 North Attleborough 07:25.0 23:02.7 109
154 Sophie Sokolov 2014 Newton North 07:25.1 23:03.1 110
155 Dominique Carey 2015 Arlington 07:25.8 23:05.1
156 Jennie Winsper 2015 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 07:26.1 23:06.0
157 Erin Hickey 2014 Oliver Ames 07:26.5 23:07.4 111
158 Elisabeth O'Donnell 2015 Oliver Ames 07:26.9 23:08.6 112
159 Anna Kjelgaard 2014 Oliver Ames 07:27.1 23:09.4 113
160 Katie Daly 2014 Stoughton 07:27.6 23:10.9
161 Ginny Yeatts 2015 Barnstable 07:28.3 23:13.0
162 Elle Barrett 2015 Hingham 07:28.9 23:14.9 114
163 Deryn St. James 2015 Central Catholic 07:29.2 23:15.9 115
164 Maddy Teixeira 2015 Bishop Feehan 07:29.6 23:17.1
165 Elizabeth Quevillon 2015 Tantasqua 07:30.0 23:18.2
166 Kathryn Lawton 2015 Walpole 07:30.2 23:18.9
167 Jacky Mosko 2014 Woburn 07:30.4 23:19.4
168 Madison Monahan 2016 North Attleborough 07:30.8 23:20.8 116
169 Sarah Gately 2015 Billerica 07:32.2 23:25.2 117
170 Maria Bandera 2015 Hingham 07:32.3 23:25.6 118
171 Chrissy Delyani 2015 Newton North 07:33.0 23:27.6 119
172 Sarah Almeida 2015 Attleboro 07:33.1 23:28.0
173 Ebby Bowles 2015 Marshfield 07:33.3 23:28.5 120
174 Meghan Faherty 2015 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 07:33.4 23:29.0
175 Kerrin Ahl 2014 Marshfield 07:33.7 23:29.8 121
176 Diana Goswami 2014 Lincoln-Sudbury 07:34.2 23:31.2 122
177 Kaleigh Maroon 2015 Central Catholic 07:34.3 23:31.7 123
178 Kimberly Cote 2014 Bishop Feehan 07:34.4 23:32.1
179 Nikila Vasudevan 2014 Billerica 07:34.6 23:32.5 124
180 Katherine Manis 2014 Bishop Feehan 07:34.8 23:33.1
181 Rehema Rwakabuba 2015 Lowell 07:35.4 23:35.0 125
182 Cristina DiScipio 2014 Malden 07:35.6 23:35.6 126
183 Kate Franklin 2015 Bishop Feehan 07:35.7 23:36.1
184 Nicole D'Andrea 2014 Walpole 07:35.9 23:36.6
185 Sophia Aronow 2014 Newton North 07:36.1 23:37.1
186 Shauna Haley 2015 Weymouth 07:36.2 23:37.5
187 Kaprisa Davis 2014 Brockton 07:36.8 23:39.6
188 Emily Crawford 2014 Bishop Feehan 07:37.0 23:39.9
189 Justine Murdocca 2014 Milford 07:37.2 23:40.7
190 Alexandra Howe 2014 Winchester 07:38.7 23:45.2
191 Danielle O'Neill 2015 Taunton 07:38.8 23:45.6
192 Hayley Mangino 2015 Revere 07:39.3 23:47.0
193 Caitlin O'Donnell 2014 Woburn 07:39.5 23:47.9
194 Natalya Makhdumi 2015 Hopkinton 07:39.6 23:48.2
195 Elizabeth Bambury 2015 Andover 07:39.8 23:48.9 127
196 Whitney Hyland 2015 Woburn 07:40.0 23:49.5
197 Sarah Carrol 2014 Franklin 07:40.2 23:50.1 128
198 Rachel Mandeville 2014 Woburn 07:40.5 23:50.8
199 Victoria Gigure 2015 Andover 07:40.6 23:51.3 129
200 Rosalyn Aronow 2014 Newton North 07:41.1 23:52.7
201 Alicia Barry 2015 Hingham 07:41.6 23:54.4 130
202 Emma Hunt 2014 Walpole 07:42.1 23:55.9
203 Sarah Vrountas 2015 Andover 07:42.5 23:57.2
204 Gay Paw 2015 Lowell 07:42.6 23:57.6 131
205 Irene Golden 2015 Newton North 07:42.9 23:58.4
206 Ally Alsop 2014 Oliver Ames 07:45.7 24:07.0 132
207 Kiera Lawlor 2015 Central Catholic 07:47.6 24:13.1 133
208 Meghan Orechia 2014 Bishop Feehan 07:47.9 24:14.0
209 Julia Condon 2014 Oliver Ames 07:48.8 24:16.6 134
210 hannah cotter 2015 Whitman-Hanson 07:49.3 24:18.3 135
211 Jessie Gooley 2015 Hopkinton 07:50.7 24:22.5
212 Tess Ross-Callahan 2014 Arlington 07:50.8 24:22.9
213 Nicole Strong 2015 Oliver Ames 07:50.9 24:23.3 136
214 Linda Pham 2015 Dracut 07:51.1 24:23.9 137
215 Jacqui Podolski 2014 Oliver Ames 07:51.5 24:24.9
216 Sarina Wolfe 2015 Newton North 07:52.2 24:27.4
217 Alex Durkee 2015 Lincoln-Sudbury 07:53.4 24:30.9 138
218 Amy Bolton 2015 Andover 07:54.0 24:33.0
219 Olivia Krasnick 2015 Franklin 07:54.4 24:34.1
220 Madison Wendall 2015 Franklin 07:54.8 24:35.4
221 Caitlyn Clifford 2015 Haverhill 07:55.1 24:36.3
222 Samatha Massoud 2014 Bishop Feehan 07:55.8 24:38.5
223 Kristen Alexander 2015 Oliver Ames 07:56.4 24:40.3
224 Jenna Morley 2015 Oliver Ames 07:56.8 24:41.5
225 Kelsey Doyle 2015 Plymouth South 07:57.5 24:43.9
226 Hannah Rutley 2015 Sharon 07:58.3 24:46.3
227 Erica Yuen 2014 Winchester 07:58.5 24:47.0
228 Hannah Karabatsos 2014 Lowell 07:58.7 24:47.4 139
229 Mary Brandt 2014 Beverly 08:01.0 24:54.6 140
230 Brooke LePage 2015 Franklin 08:01.6 24:56.6
231 Christina Connelly 2015 Franklin 08:02.3 24:58.7
232 Rachael Abbott 2015 Bishop Feehan 08:02.7 24:59.7
233 Nicole Diorio 2015 Bishop Feehan 08:02.9 25:00.7
234 Heather Corcoran 2014 Central Catholic 08:03.3 25:01.7 141
235 Isabella Bachman 2015 Oliver Ames 08:04.0 25:04.0
236 etianna etienne 2015 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 08:04.5 25:05.3
237 julia donovan 2015 Whitman-Hanson 08:05.5 25:08.5 142
238 Jessica Harris 2015 Whitman-Hanson 08:06.2 25:10.8 143
239 Emily Dutton 2015 Franklin 08:06.4 25:11.5
240 Elizabeth Freeman 2015 Central Catholic 08:06.7 25:12.3 144
241 Caitlin Hanley 2015 Bishop Feehan 08:06.8 25:12.6
242 Yasmine Mifdal 2014 Oliver Ames 08:07.9 25:16.2
243 Lee Guekguezian 2014 Newton North 08:08.1 25:16.5
244 Sophie King 2015 Newton North 08:08.3 25:17.1
245 Holly Hancock 2015 Hingham 08:09.2 25:20.1 145
246 Christine Harvey 2015 Franklin 08:09.6 25:21.3
247 Sarah Pohl 2015 Hingham 08:13.3 25:32.7 146
248 Liz Hyslip 2015 Whitman-Hanson 08:13.9 25:34.6 147
249 Anneli Valm 2015 Dartmouth 08:15.2 25:38.9
250 Mae Killeen 2015 Silver Lake 08:15.9 25:40.9 148
251 Surenna Pecchia 2015 Chelmsford 08:16.2 25:41.8 149
252 Samantha Kominiarek 2015 Bishop Feehan 08:16.6 25:43.2
253 Jennifer Dunn 2015 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 08:16.7 25:43.5
254 Kyanna Cardoso 2015 Brockton 08:17.8 25:46.8
255 Anja Pajevic 2015 Arlington 08:18.7 25:49.7
256 Sydney Rutledge 2015 Beverly 08:19.9 25:53.2 150
257 Gabriela Blood 2015 Franklin 08:20.2 25:54.2
258 Samantha Murphy 2015 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 08:22.1 26:00.0
259 Hannah Elassy 2015 Natick 08:22.6 26:01.8 151
260 Alyssa Kann 2015 Newton North 08:22.8 26:02.3
261 Anna Przlyoylowicz 2015 Chelmsford 08:22.9 26:02.8 152
262 Kyra Fryling 2015 Lincoln-Sudbury 08:23.1 26:03.4 153
263 Julie Oleksiak 2015 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 08:27.0 26:15.3
264 Samantha Kennedy 2014 Natick 08:27.9 26:18.3 154
265 Carolyn Hoye 2014 Franklin 08:28.0 26:18.7
266 Jessica Merritt 2015 Marshfield 08:30.0 26:24.8 155
267 Megan Harrington 2014 Franklin 08:31.6 26:29.8
268 Lauren Packer 2015 Bishop Feehan 08:32.4 26:32.1
269 Allison Poh 2014 Bridgewater-Raynham 08:33.6 26:35.8 156
270 Ana Killion 2015 Bishop Feehan 08:34.0 26:37.2
271 Ellen Seaward 2015 Newton North 08:35.4 26:41.6
272 Madeline Lally 2015 Bishop Feehan 08:36.1 26:43.8
273 Caitlin Woodman 2014 Silver Lake 08:37.2 26:47.0 157
274 Grace Conti 2014 Central Catholic 08:37.3 26:47.3 158
275 Meagan Robichaud 2015 Bishop Feehan 08:37.4 26:47.7
276 Megan Xie 2015 Woburn 08:39.5 26:54.4
277 Hannah Altieri 2014 Oliver Ames 08:41.0 26:58.8
278 Ellie Ward 2014 Winchester 08:41.1 26:59.3
279 Haley Lafreniere 2014 Chelmsford 08:46.0 27:14.3
280 montana kinney 2014 Whitman-Hanson 08:46.6 27:16.3 159
281 Kylie Murphy 2014 Whitman-Hanson 08:47.8 27:19.9 160
282 Laura Schlossman 2015 Newton North 08:51.6 27:31.8
283 Andrea Vale 2014 Bishop Feehan 08:55.4 27:43.6
284 Samantha Mazza 2015 Bishop Feehan 08:57.2 27:49.3
285 Grace Nealy 2015 Chelmsford 09:00.8 28:00.5
286 Hannah Barnstone 2015 Newton North 09:01.5 28:02.5
287 Stephanie Pantano 2015 Dracut 09:01.8 28:03.6 161
288 Rebecca Doyle 2015 Silver Lake 09:04.6 28:12.1 162
289 Anastasia Horn 2014 Newton North 09:06.3 28:17.4
290 Ariana Troy 2015 Bishop Feehan 09:07.7 28:21.9
291 Melissa Mark 2015 Newton North 09:08.0 28:22.8
292 Nicole Cosgrove 2014 Oliver Ames 09:12.2 28:35.8
293 Brianna O'Shaunessy 2015 Milford 09:13.5 28:40.0
294 Caelin Hanley 2015 Oliver Ames 09:14.7 28:43.5
295 Jennifer Walsh 2015 Bishop Feehan 09:16.5 28:49.3
296 Alyssa Warren 2014 Brockton 09:16.6 28:49.6
297 Francesca Galeno 2015 Oliver Ames 09:21.0 29:03.2
298 Emma Champagne 2015 Bishop Feehan 09:24.6 29:14.5
299 Fanta Fofana 2015 Brockton 09:26.0 29:18.7
300 Catherine Graves 2014 Oliver Ames 09:30.2 29:31.7
301 Jackie Marchelletta 2014 Dracut 09:32.5 29:38.9 163
302 Nicole Wackrow 2015 Woburn 09:46.1 30:21.3
303 Alexis Wing 2015 Newton North 09:48.2 30:27.7
304 Meghan Flaherty 2014 Silver Lake 10:09.0 31:32.3 164
305 Jennifer McCarthy 2015 Bishop Feehan 10:18.3 32:01.4
306 Colleen Niles 2015 Lowell 10:24.3 32:19.9 165
307 Lys Kasongo 2015 Lowell 10:26.9 32:28.1
308 Monica Fies 2014 Oliver Ames 10:27.1 32:28.7
309 Olivia Hobson 2014 Bishop Feehan 10:38.3 33:03.4

Boys 5k Run CC Jr./Sr. Division II Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Braintree 1:46:58 21:23 15 1 2 3 4 5    

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hopedale 1:26:54 17:22 91 2 6 8 27 48 74 85
2 Pembroke 1:28:57 17:47 134 10 11 25 33 55    
3 Norton 1:28:54 17:46 143 4 12 20 29 78 106 125
4 Whitinsville Christian 1:28:48 17:45 150 1 18 26 45 60 69 107
5 Holliston 1:29:27 17:53 153 7 13 36 41 56 72 93
6 Dover-Sherborn 1:29:30 17:54 161 5 16 30 37 73 91 101
7 Medfield 1:29:48 17:57 181 3 9 53 54 62 94  
8 Triton 1:34:14 18:50 301 39 44 50 58 110 118 139
9 Foxborough 1:34:37 18:55 307 21 43 47 97 99 120 133
10 Watertown 1:34:04 18:48 312 15 19 80 86 112    
11 Burlington 1:34:35 18:55 319 24 38 67 81 109 113 153
12 Seekonk 1:34:32 18:54 326 42 57 64 75 88 131 136
13 Danvers 1:35:04 19:00 338 23 52 70 89 104 134 146
14 Hanover 1:35:45 19:09 375 63 66 79 83 84 116 122
15 Bedford 1:36:27 19:17 379 46 49 65 95 124 126  
16 Falmouth 1:39:21 19:52 398 31 32 40 147 148    
17 Marthas Vineyard 1:37:12 19:26 401 14 35 105 115 132 140  
18 Sturgis East Charter 1:36:54 19:22 413 61 77 87 90 98 144 154
19 Norwell 1:38:15 19:39 443 34 82 96 114 117 162  
20 Canton 1:39:39 19:55 494 68 92 103 108 123 127  
21 Wilmington 1:40:12 20:02 500 51 100 102 119 128    
22 Dennis-Yarmouth 1:42:07 20:25 513 28 71 129 130 155    
23 Melrose 1:46:45 21:21 541 22 59 145 157 158 159 161
24 East Bridgewater 1:43:02 20:36 554 17 121 137 138 141    
25 Sturgis West Charter 1:50:05 22:01 674 76 135 151 152 160 164  
26 Dighton-Rehoboth 1:50:11 22:02 695 111 142 143 149 150 156 163

Boys 5k Run CC Jr./Sr. Division II Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Jamison Koeman 2015 Whitinsville Christian 05:12.1 16:09.6 1
2 Price Day 2015 Bromfield School 05:16.3 16:22.9
3 Paul Maurais 2014 Hopedale 05:19.2 16:31.8 2
4 Sean Robertson 2014 Medfield 05:21.8 16:40.0 3
5 William Sullivan 2014 Norton 05:24.1 16:47.2 4
6 Trevor Chistolini 2014 Dover-Sherborn 05:25.0 16:49.8 5
7 Yaroslav Borodenko 2015 Hopedale 05:26.5 16:54.4 6
8 Mike Glazebrook 2015 Holliston 05:28.1 16:59.5 7
9 Ryan Wollensak 2015 Hopedale 05:28.7 17:01.3 8
10 Andrew Robartes 2014 Medfield 05:29.2 17:02.8 9
11 Isiah Savage 2016 Pembroke 05:31.3 17:09.4 10
12 Dan Schmith 2014 Bellingham 05:31.9 17:11.3
13 Korey Leonard 2015 Pembroke 05:32.5 17:13.0 11
14 Max Marcotte 2014 Norton 05:33.6 17:16.6 12
15 ed glazebrook 2015 Holliston 05:33.9 17:17.5 13
16 Jeremy Alley-Tarter 2014 Marthas Vineyard 05:36.1 17:24.4 14
17 James Garbier 2014 Watertown 05:36.3 17:24.8 15
18 John McWade 2015 Bourne 05:36.6 17:26.0
19 Dylan Baroody 2015 Dover-Sherborn 05:36.9 17:26.9 16
20 Nick Frazier 2014 East Bridgewater 05:37.5 17:28.7 17
21 Nathan Brookhouse 2014 Whitinsville Christian 05:38.6 17:32.2 18
22 Connor McNamara 2015 Blackstone-Millville 05:40.3 17:37.5
23 Daniel Shin 2014 Watertown 05:40.6 17:38.4 19
24 Michael Tierney 2015 Norton 05:40.9 17:39.3 20
25 Dean Mazzola 2014 Foxborough 05:43.9 17:48.5 21
26 Robbie Hanlon 2016 Melrose 05:44.6 17:50.6 22
27 Kevin Hebert 2015 Danvers 05:44.8 17:51.3 23
28 Colin Raposo 2015 Burlington 05:45.0 17:51.9 24
29 Tim Curley 2015 Pembroke 05:45.2 17:52.5 25
30 Daniel Solano 2015 Whitinsville Christian 05:45.4 17:53.1 26
31 Joseph Grider 2015 Hopedale 05:45.7 17:54.2 27
32 Keith Barnatchez 2014 Dennis-Yarmouth 05:45.9 17:54.9 28
33 Eric Sanford 2015 Norton 05:46.1 17:55.4 29
34 Greg Litle 2014 Dover-Sherborn 05:46.5 17:56.6 30
35 Jamie Driscoll 2015 Falmouth 05:46.9 17:57.8 31
36 Sean Quinn 2014 Falmouth 05:47.2 17:58.9 32
37 Ian Welch 2015 Rockland 05:48.1 18:01.5
38 John McMahon 2016 Pembroke 05:48.8 18:03.7 33
39 Andrew Infascielli 2015 Norwell 05:48.9 18:04.1 34
40 Isaiah Maynard 2014 Marthas Vineyard 05:49.9 18:07.3 35
41 Ethan Harris 2014 Holliston 05:50.6 18:09.5 36
42 Sam Ford 2014 Dover-Sherborn 05:50.7 18:09.7 37
43 Allen Judd 2014 Arlington Catholic 05:51.1 18:11.0
44 Matt Soule 2015 Sutton 05:51.6 18:12.5
45 Tim Sunnerberg 2014 Burlington 05:52.3 18:14.6 38
46 Dan Horgan 2015 Triton 05:53.1 18:17.0 39
47 Dan Howland 2013 Falmouth 05:53.4 18:17.9 40
48 Ryan Leonard 2014 Holliston 05:54.1 18:20.2 41
49 Kevin Mullen 2015 Seekonk 05:54.7 18:22.1 42
50 Tim O'Toole 2015 Foxborough 05:55.1 18:23.3 43
51 Ryan Kent 2015 Triton 05:55.6 18:24.8 44
52 Jack Randall 2015 Whitinsville Christian 05:56.3 18:27.1 45
53 Noah Byington 2015 Bedford 05:56.8 18:28.8 46
54 Jason Reed 2016 Foxborough 05:57.6 18:31.2 47
55 Joseph Savoie 2015 Hopedale 05:58.2 18:33.1 48
56 Nathaniel Decker 2015 Bedford 05:58.5 18:33.8 49
57 Cam Atherton 2015 Triton 05:59.1 18:35.7 50
58 Alexander Pizette 2014 Wilmington 05:59.3 18:36.4 51
59 Ryan Heber 2014 Danvers 05:59.6 18:37.3 52
60 Kenneth Borges 2015 Fairhaven 05:59.7 18:37.6
61 Rob Delaney 2014 Medfield 05:59.9 18:38.3 53
62 Ben Ruzzo 2014 Medfield 06:00.0 18:38.6 54
63 Tom Hoare 2015 Pembroke 06:00.1 18:39.0 55
64 Luke McCallum 2014 Holliston 06:00.7 18:40.8 56
65 Brandon Purcell 2014 Seekonk 06:01.0 18:41.6 57
66 Curran Callewaert 2014 Triton 06:01.5 18:43.1 58
67 Ian Brophy 2015 Melrose 06:02.4 18:46.1 59
68 Jacob Van Dyke 2015 Whitinsville Christian 06:02.6 18:46.7 60
69 Jonathan Greve 2014 Sturgis East Charter 06:02.9 18:47.7 61
70 Sam Estes 2014 Carver 06:03.1 18:48.2
71 Jake Phelan 2014 Medfield 06:03.2 18:48.7 62
72 Shawn Doolin 2015 Hanover 06:03.8 18:50.4 63
73 Pat Gregorek 2015 Seekonk 06:04.0 18:51.2 64
74 Gregory Barry 2015 Bedford 06:04.2 18:51.8 65
75 Connor Garvey 2014 Sutton 06:04.4 18:52.3
76 Tim Good 2015 Hanover 06:04.9 18:53.7 66
77 Tom Taranto 2015 Burlington 06:05.6 18:56.1 67
78 Andrew Moy 2015 Canton 06:06.8 18:59.9 68
79 Nathan Casey 2014 Whitinsville Christian 06:07.6 19:02.2 69
80 Colin Marie 2015 Danvers 06:07.7 19:02.7 70
81 Zachary Drown 2014 Dennis-Yarmouth 06:07.9 19:03.0 71
82 Tanner Datz 2014 Holliston 06:09.2 19:07.3 72
83 Colin Randall 2014 Dover-Sherborn 06:09.5 19:08.2 73
84 Michael Carrigan 2014 Hopedale 06:09.8 19:09.1 74
85 Tyler Scott 2015 Blackstone-Millville 06:10.7 19:11.9
86 Seth Holme 2015 Seekonk 06:10.9 19:12.4 75
87 Mike Noonan 2015 Sturgis West Charter 06:11.5 19:14.5 76
88 Jonah Greenberg 2014 Sturgis East Charter 06:11.8 19:15.4 77
89 Michael Travers 2015 Norton 06:12.1 19:16.2 78
90 Jared Oullette 2015 Carver 06:12.3 19:16.7
91 Joe Eastman 2014 Hanover 06:12.4 19:17.3 79
92 Nick Soares 2014 Watertown 06:12.7 19:18.1 80
93 Nick Canniff 2014 Arlington Catholic 06:13.2 19:19.5
94 Kevin O'Connor 2015 Burlington 06:13.3 19:20.0 81
95 Jeremiah Wilson 2014 Norwell 06:13.5 19:20.6 82
96 Brendan Hoar 2014 Hanover 06:13.7 19:21.3 83
97 Liam Rose 2014 Archbishop Williams 06:14.2 19:22.6
98 Alex O'Dowd 2015 Hanover 06:14.3 19:23.0 84
99 Austin Collins 2014 Hopedale 06:14.4 19:23.4 85
100 Jared Leclair 2015 Watertown 06:14.7 19:24.2 86
101 Thomas Homand 2015 Sturgis East Charter 06:14.8 19:24.6 87
102 Mike Oliveira 2015 Seekonk 06:15.1 19:25.4 88
103 Ryan O'Connor 2015 Apponequet 06:15.2 19:26.0
104 Jay Calcagno 2014 Danvers 06:16.0 19:28.4 89
105 Colin Bailey 2015 Sturgis East Charter 06:16.6 19:30.2 90
106 AJ Ward 2014 Dover-Sherborn 06:17.1 19:31.7 91
107 Matt Turner 2015 Stoneham 06:18.1 19:34.9
108 Kevin Martin 2014 Bellingham 06:19.2 19:38.4
109 Spencer Polsgrove 2015 Canton 06:19.6 19:39.4 92
110 Sam Scott 2014 Holliston 06:19.9 19:40.5 93
111 Charlie Andes 2015 Medfield 06:21.0 19:43.7 94
112 Benjamin Sollecito 2015 Bedford 06:21.6 19:45.8 95
113 Isaac LaPlante 2014 Bishop Stang 06:21.8 19:46.5
114 Nick Ford 2015 Stoneham 06:23.7 19:52.1
115 Jack Dempsey 2014 Norwell 06:24.3 19:54.0 96
116 Mathew Smith 2015 Foxborough 06:25.0 19:56.4 97
117 Liam Doherty 2015 Sturgis East Charter 06:25.2 19:56.8 98
118 Dan Brickell 2015 Foxborough 06:25.7 19:58.5 99
119 Justin LaRosa 2014 Wilmington 06:26.0 19:59.2 100
120 Derek Scalzi 2014 Apponequet 06:26.1 19:59.8
121 Joey Sawan 2014 Dover-Sherborn 06:26.3 20:00.3 101
122 Kevin Hyacinthe 2014 Arlington Catholic 06:26.4 20:00.8
123 Chris Maienza 2015 Wilmington 06:26.8 20:01.8 102
124 Jake Clougher 2014 Pope John Paul II 06:27.1 20:02.8
125 Matthew Polimou 2015 Bromfield School 06:27.4 20:03.6
126 Daniel Brooks 2015 Canton 06:27.5 20:04.1 103
127 Sam Anderson 2014 Danvers 06:27.7 20:04.8 104
128 Mike Kumar 2014 Arlington Catholic 06:27.9 20:05.2
129 Chris Serpa 2014 Marthas Vineyard 06:28.6 20:07.4 105
130 Peter Gandt 2015 Duxbury 06:28.8 20:08.1
131 Troy Parker 2015 Norton 06:29.1 20:09.1 106
132 Josh Scheider 2015 Whitinsville Christian 06:29.2 20:09.5 107
133 Brian Rota 2015 Canton 06:29.9 20:11.4 108
134 Derek Robbie 2014 Bellingham 06:30.1 20:12.1
135 Alex Heisler 2015 Burlington 06:30.3 20:12.8 109
136 Chris Barry 2015 Triton 06:30.6 20:13.8 110
137 Joshua Alves 2015 Oxford 06:31.0 20:14.9
138 Tom O'Conell 2014 Braintree 06:31.3 20:16.0 1
139 Chris Ceurvels 2015 Dighton-Rehoboth 06:31.4 20:16.3 111
140 Matt Gabrielle 2015 Bellingham 06:32.2 20:18.6
141 Alistair Bennie-Underwood 2014 Watertown 06:32.3 20:18.9 112
142 Dipin Patel 2015 Burlington 06:33.6 20:23.0 113
143 Alec Been 2014 Weston 06:34.2 20:24.8
144 Charlie Friesen 2014 Dover-Sherborn 06:34.4 20:25.5
145 Tyler Trant 2014 Stoneham 06:34.6 20:26.1
146 Jeff Ames 2014 Norwell 06:34.9 20:27.0 114
147 Nick Fecitt 2014 Marthas Vineyard 06:35.4 20:28.5 115
148 Brian Meehan 2014 Hanover 06:35.5 20:29.0 116
149 Ed Masterson 2014 Norwell 06:35.8 20:30.0 117
150 Nick Iacovelli 2014 Old Rochester 06:36.9 20:33.1
151 Ethan Smith 2015 Triton 06:37.0 20:33.6 118
152 Avery Woodbury 2014 Wilmington 06:37.4 20:35.0 119
153 Jared Hudgins 2015 Archbishop Williams 06:37.8 20:36.0
154 Matt Lovely 2015 Foxborough 06:37.9 20:36.3 120
155 Joe Lewis 2016 East Bridgewater 06:38.0 20:36.7 121
156 Andrew Cempellin 2015 Dover-Sherborn 06:39.3 20:40.7
157 Ernie Meads 2015 Hanover 06:39.5 20:41.4 122
158 John Moylan 2015 Bourne 06:40.2 20:43.4
159 Sean Doherty 2015 Braintree 06:40.3 20:43.7 2
160 Steven LaDine 2014 Whitinsville Christian 06:40.5 20:44.5
161 Caleb Morrison 2015 Canton 06:40.7 20:44.9 123
162 Jack Donohoe 2014 Pope John Paul II 06:41.0 20:45.9
163 Eddy Zhong 2015 Bromfield School 06:41.3 20:46.8
164 Ethan Morris 2015 Bedford 06:41.6 20:47.9 124
165 Nathan DiOrio 2014 Norton 06:41.8 20:48.5 125
166 Jeremy Yeung 2016 Braintree 06:42.9 20:51.9 3
167 Kenneth Croke 2015 Hanover 06:44.3 20:56.4
168 Anthony Wilson 2015 Bedford 06:44.9 20:58.0 126
169 Dan Bronstein 2014 Canton 06:45.3 20:59.2 127
170 Kevin Dunn 2015 Wilmington 06:45.5 20:59.9 128
171 Tom Coute 2015 Dennis-Yarmouth 06:45.9 21:01.1 129
172 Peadar Angelone 2014 Dennis-Yarmouth 06:46.3 21:02.5 130
173 Sean Curvelo 2014 Seekonk 06:46.4 21:02.8 131
174 Mat Gdanski 2015 Bishop Stang 06:46.9 21:04.5
175 Evan Krystal 2015 Marthas Vineyard 06:47.1 21:05.0 132
176 Danny Rounds 2016 Foxborough 06:47.4 21:05.7 133
177 Josh Mentzer 2015 Danvers 06:48.1 21:07.9 134
178 Alex Longinidis 2017 Sturgis West Charter 06:48.6 21:09.6 135
179 Thomas Sullivan 2015 Bishop Stang 06:48.8 21:10.4
180 Evan Vaughn 2014 Pope John Paul II 06:49.1 21:11.2
181 Owen Lee 2015 Old Rochester 06:49.3 21:11.9
182 Ian Morgan 2015 Bourne 06:49.7 21:13.1
183 William Hayes 2015 Randolph 06:50.5 21:15.4
184 Neil Joyce 2015 Seekonk 06:50.7 21:16.1 136
185 Brent Efron 2014 Weston 06:51.1 21:17.3
186 Leo Luchetti 2014 East Bridgewater 06:51.4 21:18.3 137
187 Nick Dhimitri 2014 East Bridgewater 06:52.9 21:23.1 138
188 Brandon Duford 2014 Triton 06:53.1 21:23.5 139
189 Sean Eykel 2015 Norton 06:53.7 21:25.5
190 Chalres Koubek 2015 Braintree 06:57.4 21:36.9 4
191 Matt Souza 2015 Apponequet 06:59.0 21:41.8
192 Josh Newhall 2014 Apponequet 07:00.5 21:46.5
193 Colton Best 2015 Weston 07:01.7 21:50.2
194 Cole Hernon 2015 Hanover 07:02.5 21:52.8
195 Tony Chen 2015 Norton 07:03.0 21:54.3
196 Greg Cannon 2015 Dover-Sherborn 07:04.0 21:57.4
197 Tully McDonough 2015 Marthas Vineyard 07:04.3 21:58.4 140
198 Luke Pascucci 2014 Foxborough 07:05.5 22:02.2
199 Brian Connors 2015 Hanover 07:08.1 22:10.2
200 Jake Harrington 2014 East Bridgewater 07:10.0 22:16.2 141
201 Brendon Tran 2015 Dighton-Rehoboth 07:10.6 22:18.1 142
202 Donovan Burtan 2014 Dighton-Rehoboth 07:11.1 22:19.6 143
203 Conor Donovan 2014 Dover-Sherborn 07:12.9 22:25.1
204 Peter McPherson 2015 Sturgis East Charter 07:13.4 22:26.5 144
205 Ethan Calamari 2014 Melrose 07:14.0 22:28.7 145
206 Benjamin Kocur 2015 Danvers 07:15.1 22:32.0 146
207 Nate Rockwood 2015 Falmouth 07:15.3 22:32.5 147
208 Neil Koontz 2015 Falmouth 07:16.0 22:34.7 148
209 Allen Boudreau-Fine 2014 Dighton-Rehoboth 07:16.2 22:35.3 149
210 Joseph Rice 2015 Hopedale 07:16.3 22:35.7
211 Benjamin Skotny 2015 Norton 07:16.4 22:36.0
212 Cameron Toohey 2015 Rockland 07:16.6 22:36.7
213 Dakota Draheim 2014 Hanover 07:17.6 22:39.6
214 Ryan McLoughlin 2015 Seekonk 07:17.7 22:40.1
215 Jon Eddy 2015 Dighton-Rehoboth 07:18.5 22:42.6 150
216 Andrew Munson 2015 Sturgis West Charter 07:20.0 22:47.1 151
217 Andres Irrarragori 2015 Sutton 07:23.4 22:57.6
218 Ethan Piers 2015 Sturgis West Charter 07:24.3 23:00.4 152
219 Steven Griffin 2015 Hanover 07:24.5 23:01.1
220 Jackson Jacob 2015 Stoneham 07:24.6 23:01.4
221 Harsha Chittoor 2015 Burlington 07:24.7 23:02.0 153
222 Parth Patel 2015 Sturgis East Charter 07:25.6 23:04.7 154
223 Pat Kroyak 2014 Dennis-Yarmouth 07:26.2 23:06.6 155
224 Cody Dyl 2014 Dighton-Rehoboth 07:27.6 23:10.9 156
225 Sean Carroll 2014 Sturgis East Charter 07:28.7 23:14.1
226 Daniel Sullivan 2014 Dedham 07:28.8 23:14.7
227 Griffin Desmarais 2015 Fairhaven 07:29.0 23:15.1
228 Thomas Dillon 2014 Archbishop Williams 07:29.4 23:16.4
229 Ben Dion 2015 Old Rochester 07:29.6 23:17.0
230 Michael Kramer 2015 Dover-Sherborn 07:29.7 23:17.4
231 Ian Brown 2014 Duxbury 07:29.8 23:17.8
232 Austin Gillespie 2015 Dover-Sherborn 07:30.4 23:19.5
233 Michael Kilbride 2015 Danvers 07:31.4 23:22.7
234 Quan Bui 2015 Braintree 07:33.8 23:30.2 5
235 Ben Rounseville 2015 Old Rochester 07:34.3 23:31.6
236 Matt Stromski 2014 Melrose 07:40.1 23:49.7 157
237 Dgybert Jean 2015 Melrose 07:40.5 23:50.8 158
238 Jeffery MacDonald 2015 Hanover 07:40.6 23:51.1
239 Ben Jancsy 2015 Melrose 07:40.7 23:51.5 159
240 Joachim Noble-Smith 2015 Sturgis West Charter 07:41.5 23:54.0 160
241 Matt Novotny 2014 Seekonk 07:42.5 23:57.1
242 Keith Lovett 2015 Melrose 07:43.6 24:00.6 161
243 Stephanos Mitrokostas 2014 Sturgis East Charter 07:43.7 24:00.8
244 David Howie 2016 Norwell 07:45.7 24:07.0 162
245 Hammad Sadiq 2015 Burlington 07:46.5 24:09.5
246 Noah Beauchamp 2015 Norton 07:47.6 24:12.8
247 Michael Eckenreiter 2014 Fairhaven 07:48.2 24:14.7
248 Josh Whitehouse 2014 Dover-Sherborn 07:48.5 24:15.7
249 Galen Garofalo 2015 Dighton-Rehoboth 07:52.7 24:28.8 163
250 Matt Cosman 2016 Melrose 07:52.9 24:29.3
251 Curtis Blake 2014 Hanover 07:55.5 24:37.7
252 Corey Cao 2015 Randolph 07:56.2 24:39.8
253 Jay Patel 2015 Burlington 07:56.8 24:41.7
254 David Ferzoco 2015 Millis 08:04.5 25:05.5
255 Daniel Kamb 2015 Sturgis West Charter 08:13.6 25:33.6 164
256 Brendan McCarthy 2015 Dover-Sherborn 08:18.5 25:48.9
257 Jay Franklin 2016 Melrose 08:22.3 26:00.7
258 Tommy Hoang 2015 Randolph 08:23.4 26:04.2
259 Callum Clougher 2016 Pope John Paul II 08:26.9 26:15.0
260 Eric Johnson 2014 Burlington 08:27.6 26:17.4
261 Drew DiPoto 2015 Nipmuc 08:36.2 26:44.1
262 Jay Patel 2015 Nipmuc 08:37.5 26:47.9
263 Bryant Quach 2015 Randolph 09:40.8 30:04.6

Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division I Team Results (3k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lowell 52:04 10:24 52 1 3 6 11 31 36 42
2 Lincoln-Sudbury 53:58 10:47 111 4 10 23 33 41    
3 Boston College High 54:41 10:56 147 12 14 15 51 55 72 132
4 Chelmsford 55:56 11:11 239 7 17 45 83 87 89 150
5 Brookline 56:15 11:15 246 19 22 59 71 75 77 119
6 Andover 56:26 11:17 263 16 25 66 74 82 114 118
7 Walpole 56:32 11:18 277 26 28 32 48 143    
8 Groton-Dunstable 56:37 11:19 278 20 38 61 68 91 159 177
9 Saint John's Prep 56:37 11:19 298 8 24 57 102 107 112 141
10 Oliver Ames 57:32 11:30 330 52 58 62 65 93 105 117
11 Mansfield 57:33 11:30 342 21 47 86 92 96 129 130
12 Attleboro 1:00:32 12:06 362 2 27 50 94 189    
13 Natick 58:02 11:36 366 29 54 56 64 163    
14 Shrewsbury 57:41 11:32 367 35 44 85 99 104 121 123
15 North Quincy 58:23 11:40 414 9 63 80 128 134 149  
16 Plymouth South 58:34 11:42 425 13 73 81 122 136    
17 Taunton 58:35 11:43 433 18 84 88 116 127 140 166
18 Woburn 59:11 11:50 454 37 70 76 113 158    
19 Bishop Feehan 59:07 11:49 469 30 40 115 137 147 178  
20 North Andover 59:39 11:55 489 46 67 109 110 157 172 185
21 Haverhill 1:00:32 12:06 491 5 39 95 169 183    
22 Billerica 59:28 11:53 495 79 90 98 103 125 146 170
23 Methuen 1:02:37 12:31 549 43 49 106 164 187 191  
24 Newton North 1:01:52 12:22 587 53 69 138 148 179 190  
25 Barnstable 1:01:29 12:17 600 34 101 126 168 171 180  
26 Malden 1:01:57 12:23 666 108 120 142 145 151 156 174
27 Central Catholic 1:03:03 12:36 673 97 100 139 153 184 188  
28 Franklin 1:02:59 12:35 676 60 111 165 167 173 186  
29 Malden Catholic 1:03:24 12:40 695 78 131 135 175 176 182  
30 Hopkinton 1:03:33 12:42 750 133 144 152 160 161    
31 Milford 1:04:45 12:57 776 124 154 155 162 181    

Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division I Individual Results (3k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Anthony Rodriguez 2017 Lowell 05:18.6 09:54.1 1
2 David Seybert 2017 Attleboro 05:21.0 09:58.5 2
3 Christopher Polanco 2017 Lowell 05:25.1 10:06.1 3
4 Brian McPherson 2017 Beverly 05:26.6 10:08.9
5 Matt Cahill 2017 Dracut 05:29.3 10:14.0
6 Gal Fudim 2017 Newton South 05:29.8 10:14.9
7 Christopher McCaffrey 2017 Brockton 05:31.5 10:18.0
8 Jimmy Jordan 2017 Marshfield 05:34.1 10:22.9
9 Colin Grip 2017 Acton-Boxborough 05:34.6 10:23.9
10 Patrick Nero 2017 Acton-Boxborough 05:35.6 10:25.6
11 Andreya Zvoner 2017 Boston Latin School 05:35.7 10:25.9
12 Max Lustig 2017 Lincoln-Sudbury 05:35.8 10:26.1 4
13 Troy Sliney 2017 Haverhill 05:37.2 10:28.7 5
14 Conor Donovan 2017 Lowell 05:37.6 10:29.4 6
15 David Ibrahim 2017 Chelmsford 05:38.2 10:30.5 7
16 Josh Turk 2017 Saint John's Prep 05:38.5 10:31.0 8
17 Jimmy Cannon 2017 North Quincy 05:40.1 10:34.0 9
18 John Parker 2017 Lincoln-Sudbury 05:40.4 10:34.6 10
19 Jack Culhane 2017 Acton-Boxborough 05:40.7 10:35.3
20 Max Gilman 2017 Lowell 05:42.1 10:37.8 11
21 Liam McDonough 2017 Boston College High 05:42.9 10:39.2 12
22 Andrew Mahoney 2017 Plymouth South 05:43.1 10:39.7 13
23 Joe Stover 2017 Boston College High 05:43.6 10:40.6 14
24 Nick Sommer 2017 Boston College High 05:44.7 10:42.7 15
25 Vikram Daesety 2017 Andover 05:44.9 10:43.0 16
26 Alex Imperillo 2017 Chelmsford 05:45.1 10:43.3 17
27 Matt Machado 2017 Taunton 05:45.3 10:43.7 18
28 Chris Bell 2017 Brookline 05:45.5 10:44.1 19
29 Zachary Gavel 2017 Groton-Dunstable 05:46.0 10:45.2 20
30 Yuta Belmont 2017 Boston Latin School 05:46.5 10:46.0
31 Brendan Rockett 2017 Durfee 05:47.5 10:47.9
32 Brennan Clarke 2017 Winchester 05:48.3 10:49.4
33 Ryan Lu 2017 Newton South 05:48.9 10:50.4
34 Nick Rispoli 2017 Mansfield 05:49.1 10:50.8 21
35 Bobby Stitt 2017 Brookline 05:49.2 10:51.1 22
36 Andrew LaScalia 2017 Lincoln-Sudbury 05:49.4 10:51.5 23
37 Garvey Johnston 2017 Saint John's Prep 05:49.6 10:51.9 24
38 Andy Chaves 2017 Andover 05:49.9 10:52.4 25
39 Kyle Barry 2017 Walpole 05:50.1 10:52.7 26
40 Garrett Gillard 2017 Attleboro 05:50.3 10:53.1 27
41 Nate Schneider 2017 Plymouth North 05:50.5 10:53.4
42 Jack Bushway 2017 Walpole 05:50.7 10:53.8 28
43 Sebastian Mejia 2017 Revere 05:50.9 10:54.2
44 Townsend Morey 2017 Natick 05:51.1 10:54.6 29
45 Cameron Bean 2017 Stoughton 05:51.7 10:55.6
46 Spencer Marcotte 2017 Bishop Feehan 05:52.0 10:56.3 30
47 Pisey (Ethan) Suo 2017 Lowell 05:52.5 10:57.3 31
48 Alex Bjornson 2017 Walpole 05:52.7 10:57.6 32
49 Kyle Phelan 2017 Lincoln-Sudbury 05:53.0 10:58.1 33
50 Daniel Loiselle 2017 Barnstable 05:53.2 10:58.5 34
51 Josh Newmark 2017 Shrewsbury 05:53.5 10:59.0 35
52 Sidi Diallo 2017 Lowell 05:55.1 11:02.0 36
53 Mike Friedland 2017 Marshfield 05:55.7 11:03.1
54 Derek Ahlstedt 2017 Woburn 05:55.9 11:03.6 37
55 Colin Cochran 2017 Stoughton 05:56.1 11:03.9
56 Liam Watson 2017 Arlington 05:56.3 11:04.2
57 Jakob LaForce 2017 Durfee 05:56.5 11:04.6
58 Adam Scott 2017 Groton-Dunstable 05:56.7 11:05.0 38
59 James Blanchard 2017 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 05:56.9 11:05.4
60 Mark Hanendian 2017 Haverhill 05:57.1 11:05.8 39
61 Patrick Cashin 2017 Bishop Feehan 05:57.4 11:06.2 40
62 Niles Singer 2017 Reading 05:57.6 11:06.7
63 Aiden Dermady 2017 Lincoln-Sudbury 05:58.3 11:07.9 41
64 Daniel Gacek 2017 Dracut 05:58.6 11:08.5
65 Ratthana Yorn 2017 Lowell 05:58.8 11:08.9 42
66 Fernando Damato 2017 Methuen 05:59.1 11:09.4 43
67 James Canzano 2017 Shrewsbury 05:59.4 11:10.0 44
68 Chris Kenney 2017 Whitman-Hanson 05:59.9 11:11.0
69 Cam Murphy 2017 Chelmsford 06:00.2 11:11.5 45
70 Nate Guilmet 2017 Whitman-Hanson 06:00.4 11:11.9
71 Calvin Scannell 2017 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 06:00.9 11:12.9
72 Patrick Kitchen 2017 North Andover 06:02.3 11:15.5 46
73 Brendan Haley 2017 Mansfield 06:02.7 11:16.2 47
74 Jake Takacs 2017 Walpole 06:03.1 11:17.0 48
75 Brendan O'Shea 2017 Methuen 06:03.5 11:17.8 49
76 Brett Szlachciuk 2017 Attleboro 06:03.7 11:18.1 50
77 Gerard Frasca 2017 Boston College High 06:04.0 11:18.6 51
78 Brent Schwartz 2017 Oliver Ames 06:04.2 11:19.0 52
79 Ted Lewis 2017 Newton North 06:04.5 11:19.5 53
80 Casey Kuehnapfel 2017 Natick 06:04.7 11:19.9 54
81 Greg Martin 2017 Dartmouth 06:04.8 11:20.2
82 Joe Resca 2017 Boston College High 06:05.0 11:20.6 55
83 Chris Reardon 2017 Natick 06:05.2 11:21.0 56
84 John Blomquist 2017 Reading 06:05.5 11:21.4
85 Matt Cunniff 2017 Saint John's Prep 06:05.7 11:21.8 57
86 Abdul Traore 2017 Lowell 06:06.3 11:23.0
87 Casey Sheehy 2017 Lowell 06:07.7 11:25.6
88 Chris Meisner 2017 Oliver Ames 06:07.9 11:25.9 58
89 Sam Pollak 2017 Brookline 06:08.1 11:26.3 59
90 Nicholas Gnaman 2017 Franklin 06:08.3 11:26.7 60
91 Max Lavey 2017 Newton South 06:08.5 11:27.0
92 Ethan Webber 2017 Groton-Dunstable 06:08.7 11:27.4 61
93 Seth Chaves 2017 Dartmouth 06:08.9 11:27.8
94 Alex McAuliffe 2017 Oliver Ames 06:09.2 11:28.3 62
95 Nick Cheney 2017 North Quincy 06:09.3 11:28.6 63
96 Dylan Lavallee 2017 Natick 06:09.6 11:29.0 64
97 Dylan DeCosta 2017 Oliver Ames 06:09.9 11:29.6 65
98 James Thibodeau 2017 Andover 06:10.1 11:30.1 66
99 Dan Kenney 2017 North Andover 06:10.3 11:30.4 67
100 Jack Marson 2017 Groton-Dunstable 06:10.5 11:30.8 68
101 Loren Brown 2017 Lowell 06:11.0 11:31.7
102 Robert Minahan 2017 Newton North 06:11.9 11:33.4 69
103 Michael Gallagher 2017 Woburn 06:12.4 11:34.4 70
104 Conor Dowd 2017 Brookline 06:13.1 11:35.7 71
105 Keenan Byrne 2017 Boston College High 06:13.3 11:36.0 72
106 Robert Dimartino 2017 Plymouth South 06:13.6 11:36.5 73
107 Anderson Perry 2017 Andover 06:14.0 11:37.2 74
108 Henry Peebles-Capin 2017 Brookline 06:14.4 11:38.1 75
109 Alex Amadeo 2017 Woburn 06:14.6 11:38.4 76
110 Sam Wolters 2017 Brookline 06:14.8 11:38.8 77
111 James Casale 2017 Malden Catholic 06:15.0 11:39.2 78
112 Marshall Feeney 2017 Marshfield 06:15.3 11:39.7
113 Dylan Coppinger 2017 Billerica 06:16.4 11:41.7 79
114 Aidan Golden 2017 North Quincy 06:16.9 11:42.7 80
115 Bobby Colbert 2017 Plymouth South 06:17.2 11:43.3 81
116 Nick Maglio 2017 Marshfield 06:17.4 11:43.7
117 Ryan Case 2017 Andover 06:17.7 11:44.1 82
118 Jason Shin 2017 Chelmsford 06:17.9 11:44.5 83
119 Quinton Callahan 2017 Taunton 06:18.1 11:44.9 84
120 Will ElNemer 2017 Shrewsbury 06:18.3 11:45.3 85
121 Jack Olsen 2017 Mansfield 06:18.8 11:46.2 86
122 Peter Cassels 2017 Chelmsford 06:19.0 11:46.6 87
123 Ryan Reidemeister 2018 Taunton 06:19.2 11:47.0 88
124 Cameron Palumbo 2017 Dracut 06:19.7 11:47.8
125 Duncan Dean 2017 Chelmsford 06:19.8 11:48.1 89
126 Mike Orlando 2016 Billerica 06:20.0 11:48.5 90
127 Jacob Llodra 2017 Groton-Dunstable 06:20.3 11:49.1 91
128 CJ Biedermann 2017 Mansfield 06:20.5 11:49.4 92
129 Riley Gibson 2017 Oliver Ames 06:20.7 11:49.8 93
130 Christopher Almeida 2017 Attleboro 06:20.9 11:50.2 94
131 Jackson McLaughlin 2017 Haverhill 06:21.1 11:50.6 95
132 Ben Kablik 2017 Mansfield 06:21.3 11:51.0 96
133 Zach Andersen 2017 Central Catholic 06:21.5 11:51.3 97
134 Robby Moran 2017 Billerica 06:21.8 11:51.7 98
135 Thomas Cheng 2017 Shrewsbury 06:22.0 11:52.2 99
136 Conor Cammann 2017 Central Catholic 06:22.2 11:52.5 100
137 Cameron Faszewski 2017 Barnstable 06:22.3 11:52.8 101
138 Cam Smith 2017 Saint John's Prep 06:22.5 11:53.2 102
139 Harrison Nihan 2017 Whitman-Hanson 06:22.8 11:53.6
140 John Wiseman 2017 Winchester 06:23.0 11:54.1
141 Garrett Edmonds 2017 Billerica 06:23.2 11:54.5 103
142 Ben Astill 2017 Shrewsbury 06:23.5 11:55.0 104
143 Alden Newman 2017 Oliver Ames 06:23.8 11:55.5 105
144 Domenic Privitera 2017 Methuen 06:24.9 11:57.6 106
145 Billy Hornby 2017 Saint John's Prep 06:26.4 12:00.3 107
146 Arun Murali 2017 Malden 06:26.6 12:00.8 108
147 Mike Clinch 2017 King Philip 06:26.8 12:01.2
148 Connor Grant 2017 North Andover 06:27.1 12:01.6 109
149 Richard Simmons 2017 North Andover 06:27.3 12:02.0 110
150 Everett Henderson 2017 Franklin 06:27.5 12:02.5 111
151 Shawn Bresnahan 2017 Saint John's Prep 06:27.8 12:03.0 112
152 Michael Cerullo 2017 Woburn 06:28.0 12:03.3 113
153 Josh Faigel 2017 Andover 06:28.3 12:03.9 114
154 Daniel Acello 2017 Bishop Feehan 06:28.6 12:04.4 115
155 Cole Parker 2017 Taunton 06:29.0 12:05.3 116
156 Michael Graziano 2017 Oliver Ames 06:29.3 12:05.9 117
157 P.J. Keefe 2017 Oliver Ames 06:29.6 12:06.3
158 Jacob Nicolakakis 2017 Andover 06:30.3 12:07.6 118
159 Thomas Loessi 2017 Brookline 06:30.5 12:08.1 119
160 Ryan Kelloway 2017 Andover 06:30.7 12:08.4
161 Jeremiah Quessa 2017 Malden 06:30.9 12:08.8 120
162 Ari Thomas 2016 Minuteman 06:31.1 12:09.2
163 Evan Risas 2017 Shrewsbury 06:31.3 12:09.6 121
164 Nicholas Makiej 2017 Andover 06:31.5 12:10.0
165 Mark Fernez 2017 Plymouth South 06:31.9 12:10.7 122
166 Brian Tucker 2017 Stoughton 06:32.2 12:11.2
167 Colin Michael 2017 Shrewsbury 06:32.5 12:11.8 123
168 Andrew Terrill 2017 Milford 06:32.7 12:12.1 124
169 Shane Murphy 2017 Billerica 06:32.9 12:12.5 125
170 Alexander Novacon 2018 Barnstable 06:33.4 12:13.4 126
171 Matthew Campbell 2017 Oliver Ames 06:33.6 12:13.8
172 Adam Shurtleff 2017 Taunton 06:33.9 12:14.4 127
173 Evan Bausemer 2017 North Quincy 06:34.2 12:15.0 128
174 RJ Shanteler 2017 Mansfield 06:35.3 12:17.1 129
175 Kyle Svenson 2017 Mansfield 06:36.9 12:20.0 130
176 Seamus Coyne 2016 Malden Catholic 06:37.1 12:20.4 131
177 Paul Melo 2017 Durfee 06:37.7 12:21.4
178 James Burke 2017 Boston College High 06:37.9 12:21.8 132
179 Jonathan Katz 2017 Hopkinton 06:38.1 12:22.2 133
180 Kevin White 2017 North Quincy 06:38.9 12:23.7 134
181 Jack Albanese 2017 Malden Catholic 06:39.1 12:24.0 135
182 Jessie Gwilliam 2017 Plymouth South 06:39.3 12:24.4 136
183 Crispin Wendell 2017 Andover 06:39.5 12:24.8
184 John Griffin 2017 Bishop Feehan 06:39.7 12:25.2 137
185 Delano Franklin 2017 Boston College High 06:39.9 12:25.5
186 Dionisios Potamitis 2017 Andover 06:40.0 12:25.8
187 Andrew Riak 2017 Newton North 06:40.2 12:26.2 138
188 Louis Velasco 2017 Andover 06:40.5 12:26.6
189 Connor Gibbons 2017 Central Catholic 06:40.7 12:27.0 139
190 Joe Dean 2017 Mansfield 06:40.9 12:27.3
191 Eric Messier 2017 Taunton 06:41.0 12:27.7 140
192 Nate McGregor 2017 Shrewsbury 06:41.2 12:28.1
193 Payton Reifeiss 2017 Plymouth North 06:41.5 12:28.5
194 James Murphy 2017 Saint John's Prep 06:42.1 12:29.6 141
195 William Yang 2016 Malden 06:42.4 12:30.2 142
196 Nick Marinos 2017 Plymouth North 06:42.6 12:30.7
197 Alec Horton 2017 Walpole 06:42.9 12:31.1 143
198 Evan Starbard 2017 Hopkinton 06:43.1 12:31.5 144
199 Matt Kassler 2017 Mansfield 06:43.3 12:31.9
200 LiJohn Hieng 2017 Malden 06:43.8 12:32.9 145
201 Aidan Leonard 2017 Hingham 06:44.1 12:33.3
202 Evan Wooster 2017 Dracut 06:44.5 12:34.1
203 Matt Huang 2017 Shrewsbury 06:44.9 12:34.9
204 Joe Aismondo 2017 Billerica 06:45.1 12:35.3 146
205 Connor McLaughlin 2017 Bishop Feehan 06:45.3 12:35.7 147
206 Zach Wolfe 2017 Newton North 06:45.6 12:36.1 148
207 Josh Follansbee 2017 Saint John's Prep 06:47.1 12:39.1
208 Charles O'Brien 2017 North Quincy 06:47.5 12:39.7 149
209 Dylan McRae 2017 Plymouth North 06:47.9 12:40.5
210 Eric Moore 2017 Chelmsford 06:48.4 12:41.4 150
211 Zack Begin 2017 Saint John's Prep 06:48.6 12:41.8
212 Aiden Largey 2017 Boston College High 06:48.8 12:42.2
213 Lin Wunna 2017 Malden 06:50.5 12:45.3 151
214 Jack MacDonald 2017 Hopkinton 06:51.4 12:46.9 152
215 Matt Gangi 2017 Central Catholic 06:51.7 12:47.5 153
216 Jared Luce 2017 Milford 06:51.9 12:47.9 154
217 Dylan Chapman 2017 Milford 06:52.1 12:48.3 155
218 Kevin Li 2017 Malden 06:52.4 12:48.8 156
219 Garret Pomfret 2017 North Andover 06:53.0 12:50.0 157
220 Jeffrey Robarge 2017 Oliver Ames 06:53.4 12:50.7
221 Tristan Balanger 2017 Silver Lake 06:53.8 12:51.5
222 Colin Roche 2017 Woburn 06:54.0 12:51.9 158
223 Alex Mastrocola 2017 Boston College High 06:54.3 12:52.3
224 Steven Bettencourt 2017 Groton-Dunstable 06:56.1 12:55.7 159
225 Victor Chiang 2017 Hopkinton 06:56.3 12:56.1 160
226 Matthew Paolucci 2017 Hopkinton 06:56.5 12:56.6 161
227 William Steele 2017 Brookline 06:56.9 12:57.2
228 Ashby Hobart 2017 Milford 06:57.3 12:58.0 162
229 Jason Siegel 2017 Natick 06:57.4 12:58.3 163
230 John Olds 2017 Saint John's Prep 06:57.7 12:58.7
231 Ross Parker 2017 Dartmouth 06:57.9 12:59.0
232 Tim Letourneau 2017 Methuen 06:58.0 12:59.4 164
233 Edward Cropper 2017 Franklin 06:58.3 12:59.8 165
234 Sean Lu 2017 Winchester 06:58.7 13:00.6
235 Leon Yang 2017 Brookline 06:59.0 13:01.2
236 Robert Emerson 2017 Lowell 06:59.2 13:01.6
237 Joseph Tracchia 2017 Beverly 06:59.5 13:02.0
238 Nico Coloma-Cook 2017 Boston College High 06:59.7 13:02.5
239 Zack Fitzgibbons 2017 Tantasqua 07:00.3 13:03.6
240 Ryan Willome 2017 Chelmsford 07:00.5 13:04.0
241 Kaleb Seifert 2018 Taunton 07:00.7 13:04.4 166
242 Kyle Arena 2017 Franklin 07:01.3 13:05.5 167
243 Jonathon Lessa 2017 Stoughton 07:01.5 13:05.9
244 Nicholas O'Toole 2018 Barnstable 07:02.0 13:06.8 168
245 Chris Sanders 2017 Haverhill 07:02.2 13:07.2 169
246 Alex Richards 2017 Boston College High 07:02.4 13:07.6
247 James McQuade 2017 Shrewsbury 07:02.6 13:07.9
248 Milo Shieber 2017 Brookline 07:02.8 13:08.3
249 Vattara Heng 2017 Lowell 07:03.1 13:08.7
250 Nick Cote 2017 Billerica 07:04.5 13:11.5 170
251 Darren Jordan 2017 Lowell 07:04.8 13:12.0
252 Sean Datar 2017 Minuteman 07:05.3 13:12.9
253 Sean Hernon 2017 Boston College High 07:05.6 13:13.5
254 Vishnu Raghavan 2017 Brookline 07:06.0 13:14.3
255 Sean Williams 2017 Saint John's Prep 07:06.3 13:14.7
256 PJ Lombara 2017 Saint John's Prep 07:06.5 13:15.1
257 Sam Barrett 2017 Oliver Ames 07:06.7 13:15.5
258 David Yu 2017 Andover 07:07.1 13:16.4
259 Pat Walsh 2017 Boston College High 07:07.4 13:16.8
260 Zach Monroe 2017 Oliver Ames 07:07.7 13:17.3
261 Michael Harris 2017 Andover 07:08.0 13:17.9
262 Antonio Semonelli 2018 Barnstable 07:08.3 13:18.5 171
263 Colin Kelly 2017 Minuteman 07:08.6 13:19.0
264 Matt Iandoli 2017 Mansfield 07:09.6 13:21.0
265 Michael O'Neil 2018 Taunton 07:10.1 13:21.9
266 Ryan Weinberg 2016 North Andover 07:10.8 13:23.2 172
267 Robert Hoye 2017 Franklin 07:11.8 13:25.1 173
268 John Rzepczynski 2017 Boston College High 07:12.1 13:25.7
269 Danny Chen 2017 Malden 07:13.5 13:28.2 174
270 Matthew Petrillo 2017 Oliver Ames 07:13.8 13:28.8
271 Andrew Murphy 2017 Malden Catholic 07:14.1 13:29.4 175
272 Ben Amico 2017 Malden Catholic 07:15.3 13:31.6 176
273 Nick Deshaies 2017 Mansfield 07:20.4 13:41.1
274 Peter Berube 2017 Andover 07:23.5 13:46.9
275 Jake Lane 2017 Oliver Ames 07:24.2 13:48.1
276 Alex Gold 2017 Groton-Dunstable 07:25.5 13:50.6 177
277 Adam Oliveras 2017 Bishop Feehan 07:27.6 13:54.5 178
278 Harrison Reilly 2017 Newton North 07:29.3 13:57.7 179
279 Jake Cooper 2018 Barnstable 07:29.8 13:58.6 180
280 Taabish Syed 2017 Milford 07:30.1 13:59.2 181
281 Anthony Capone 2017 Malden Catholic 07:30.4 13:59.8 182
282 Jonah Hannagan 2017 Haverhill 07:30.8 14:00.5 183
283 Jacob Bukow 2017 Whitman-Hanson 07:31.9 14:02.5
284 Cole O'Brien 2017 Oliver Ames 07:33.2 14:05.0
285 Pat Martin 2017 Central Catholic 07:33.6 14:05.8 184
286 Ani Sharma 2017 Shrewsbury 07:37.8 14:13.6
287 Mike Verville 2017 North Andover 07:47.1 14:30.9 185
288 Jason LaMarche 2017 Lowell 08:03.7 15:01.8
289 Finn Groebe 2017 Oliver Ames 08:04.9 15:04.1
290 Calvin Scanlan 2017 Franklin 08:08.5 15:10.8 186
291 John Privitera 2017 Methuen 08:09.7 15:13.0 187
292 Chris Lemire 2017 Billerica 08:10.2 15:13.9
293 Steve Tran 2017 Central Catholic 08:33.3 15:57.1 188
294 Tyler Terreault 2017 Attleboro 08:52.6 16:32.9 189
295 Seth Freedman 2017 Newton North 08:59.8 16:46.4 190
296 Matt Martin 2017 Methuen 09:34.6 17:51.2 191
297 Varsu Sharma 2017 Sharon 10:14.2 19:05.2

Boys 5k Run CC Soph. Division II Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Sutton 1:32:04 18:24 66 4 7 12 19 24 33 36
2 Weston 1:32:59 18:35 74 9 11 15 17 22 30 51
3 Blackstone-Millville 1:35:28 19:05 114 1 6 13 20 74    
4 Sturgis West Charter 1:35:00 19:00 121 8 26 27 29 31 50 77
5 Hopedale 1:35:07 19:01 135 2 5 28 35 65    
6 Marthas Vineyard 1:37:09 19:25 169 10 16 34 54 55 57 59
7 Sturgis East Charter 1:38:00 19:36 185 23 37 38 42 45 68 73
8 Dover-Sherborn 1:40:18 20:03 219 14 40 41 58 66 78 80
9 Norton 1:40:51 20:10 232 3 46 56 63 64 69 72
10 Bishop Stang 1:49:27 21:53 252 21 25 43 76 87    
10 Somerset-Berkley 1:41:42 20:20 252 32 48 52 53 67 79  
12 East Bridgewater 1:47:10 21:26 279 18 44 60 75 82 88  
13 Dighton-Rehoboth 1:48:47 21:45 324 47 61 62 71 83    
14 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 2:17:41 27:32 358 39 49 89 90 91 92 93
15 Randolph 2:00:31 24:06 406 70 81 84 85 86    

Boys 5k Run CC Soph. Division II Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Nick Steele 2016 Bromfield School 05:28.7 17:01.3
2 CJ Paine 2016 Whitinsville Christian 05:33.1 17:15.0
3 Zach Taylor 2016 Blackstone-Millville 05:33.9 17:17.5 1
4 Jake Murray 2017 Hopedale 05:35.6 17:22.7 2
5 Chris Wrenn 2016 Norton 05:39.4 17:34.4 3
6 Zach Rolfe 2016 Parker Charter Essential 05:39.5 17:34.9
7 Joe Perry 2016 Sutton 05:40.2 17:37.0 4
8 Christian De Boer 2017 Hopedale 05:41.6 17:41.3 5
9 Travis Johnston 2016 Bourne 05:47.5 17:59.6
10 Nathan Carroll 2016 Blackstone-Millville 05:47.6 18:00.2 6
11 Tom Flynn 2016 Sutton 05:49.4 18:05.8 7
12 Connor Paine 2017 Whitinsville Christian 05:49.9 18:07.1
13 Alex Sheremet 2016 Sturgis West Charter 05:51.7 18:12.7 8
14 Matt Sheiman 2016 Weston 05:51.9 18:13.3 9
15 Yash Bhalla 2016 Burlington 05:52.1 18:14.1
16 Nate D'Angelo 2016 Marthas Vineyard 05:52.3 18:14.7 10
17 Conor Claflin 2016 Parker Charter Essential 05:52.9 18:16.5
18 Nick Miller 2016 Weston 05:55.1 18:23.2 11
19 JAson Galipeau 2016 Sutton 05:55.9 18:25.7 12
20 Mike Venditti 2016 Arlington Catholic 05:57.2 18:29.8
21 Chris Tringali 2016 Blackstone-Millville 05:57.4 18:30.4 13
22 Ed Alyea 2016 Dover-Sherborn 05:57.8 18:31.8 14
23 Peter Blake 2016 Austin Prep 05:58.1 18:32.8
24 Miller Ward 2016 Weston 05:59.0 18:35.6 15
25 Justin Doherty 2016 Braintree 05:59.1 18:35.9
26 Evan Holman 2016 Burlington 05:59.3 18:36.3
27 Aiveras Gedvilas 2017 Marthas Vineyard 06:00.7 18:40.9 16
28 Austin Greene 2016 Oxford 06:00.8 18:41.2
29 Anthony Rizzo 2016 Oxford 06:01.0 18:41.7
30 joshua Casey 2016 Whitinsville Christian 06:02.7 18:47.0
31 Brendan Wong 2016 Weston 06:03.0 18:48.0 17
32 John Frasca 2016 Millis 06:03.3 18:48.9
33 Jeremy Breen 2016 Watertown 06:03.6 18:49.9
34 Brett Jutras 2016 East Bridgewater 06:04.6 18:52.9 18
35 Harrison McKinley 2016 Sutton 06:05.3 18:54.9 19
36 Zach Morin 2016 Blackstone-Millville 06:06.2 18:57.8 20
37 Ryan Cardozo 2016 Bishop Stang 06:06.4 18:58.5 21
38 Max Abbate 2016 Norwell 06:06.5 18:58.8
39 Ryan O'Toole 2016 Weston 06:06.6 18:59.2 22
40 Zachary Powers 2016 Danvers 06:06.9 19:00.1
41 Brian Kelsey 2016 Sturgis East Charter 06:07.2 19:00.9 23
42 Will Hunkeler 2016 Sutton 06:07.4 19:01.5 24
43 Jesse d'Almeida 2016 Bishop Stang 06:08.1 19:03.9 25
44 Peter Casey 2017 Whitinsville Christian 06:08.7 19:05.8
45 Liam Furey 2016 Sturgis West Charter 06:09.1 19:06.8 26
46 Rory Malloy 2016 Sturgis West Charter 06:09.7 19:08.8 27
47 Alexander Haynes 2016 Hopedale 06:09.8 19:09.1 28
48 Sean Glynn 2017 Sturgis West Charter 06:11.2 19:13.4 29
49 Michael Neff 2016 Danvers 06:11.7 19:14.9
50 Jeffrey Reitano 2016 Weston 06:12.4 19:17.1 30
51 Andrew Morris 2016 Sturgis West Charter 06:12.9 19:18.8 31
52 Connor Comiskey 2016 Somerset-Berkley 06:14.7 19:24.2 32
53 Jack Rzucidlo 2016 Sutton 06:14.9 19:24.9 33
54 Daniel Gaines 2017 Marthas Vineyard 06:15.5 19:26.8 34
55 Chris Fairfield 2016 Norwell 06:16.1 19:28.6
56 Thomas Spillers 2016 Hopedale 06:16.5 19:30.0 35
57 Kyle Mead-Matthews 2016 Sutton 06:17.1 19:31.8 36
58 Kurtis Donovan 2016 Sutton 06:17.8 19:34.0
59 Carter Solis 2016 Archbishop Williams 06:18.2 19:35.1
60 Cameron Henchy 2017 Sturgis East Charter 06:18.5 19:36.1 37
61 Charles Kiernan 2016 Sturgis East Charter 06:18.7 19:36.6 38
62 Kyle Martin 2016 Bellingham 06:19.3 19:38.6
63 Cody Murtagh 2016 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 06:19.4 19:39.0 39
64 Chris Crosby 2016 Dover-Sherborn 06:19.6 19:39.5 40
65 Ryan McCarthy 2016 Dover-Sherborn 06:20.2 19:41.3 41
66 Rob Hartsough 2016 Wilmington 06:20.5 19:42.4
67 Mark Ewell 2016 Rockland 06:21.1 19:44.3
68 Holden Ramage 2016 Sturgis East Charter 06:22.0 19:46.8 42
69 Hunter Foley 2016 Bishop Stang 06:22.3 19:47.8 43
70 Mac Ghelfi 2016 East Bridgewater 06:23.4 19:51.2 44
71 Calvin Howe 2016 Duxbury 06:24.8 19:55.7
72 Jonathan Petit 2016 Norwell 06:25.2 19:56.9
73 Luke Savani 2017 Sturgis East Charter 06:26.2 19:59.9 45
74 Parker Cleathero 2016 Norton 06:27.2 20:03.2 46
75 Joey Rogers 2016 Dighton-Rehoboth 06:27.4 20:03.7 47
76 Mickey Reeve 2016 Somerset-Berkley 06:28.8 20:08.0 48
77 Jake Groth 2016 Newburyport 06:28.9 20:08.3
78 Owen Tower 2016 Apponequet 06:29.7 20:10.9
79 Liam Foley 2016 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 06:30.0 20:11.8 49
80 Austin Lin 2016 Watertown 06:30.4 20:13.2
81 Filippo Tazzi 2016 Bedford 06:30.8 20:14.4
82 Xavier Cruz 2016 Bourne 06:31.3 20:15.9
83 Dan Burke 2016 Sturgis West Charter 06:31.4 20:16.2 50
84 Nick Camp 2016 Weston 06:31.5 20:16.6 51
85 A.J. Hill 2016 Somerset-Berkley 06:31.7 20:17.0 52
86 Baily Rapp 2016 Falmouth 06:32.3 20:19.0
87 John Myron 2016 Somerset-Berkley 06:33.3 20:22.2 53
88 Sean Hickey 2016 Norwell 06:33.6 20:22.9
89 Chase Silvia 2016 Marthas Vineyard 06:33.7 20:23.3 54
90 Ry Brodsky 2016 Marthas Vineyard 06:33.8 20:23.7 55
91 Connor Johnson 2016 Norton 06:35.7 20:29.7 56
92 Brian Sidor 2016 Braintree 06:37.9 20:36.4
93 Daniel Whitcomb 2016 Nipmuc 06:38.5 20:38.1
94 Connor Bailey 2016 Wilmington 06:39.7 20:41.8
95 Robert Mitchell 2016 Fairhaven 06:40.2 20:43.6
96 Tucker McNeely 2016 Marthas Vineyard 06:41.7 20:48.1 57
97 Ben Durkee 2016 Holliston 06:43.1 20:52.5
98 David Weden 2016 Dover-Sherborn 06:44.2 20:56.1 58
99 William Whitcomb 2016 Nipmuc 06:44.4 20:56.6
100 Mitchell Chaves 2017 Marthas Vineyard 06:44.7 20:57.6 59
101 Guy Grant 2016 Dedham 06:44.9 20:58.0
102 Mark Miller 2017 Falmouth 06:45.3 20:59.3
103 Joe Lewis 2016 East Bridgewater 06:46.1 21:01.9 60
104 Michael Belcher 2016 Seekonk 06:46.3 21:02.5
105 Connor Walsh 2016 Arlington Catholic 06:46.5 21:03.0
106 John Newton 2016 Braintree 06:48.0 21:07.6
107 Matt Kucia 2015 Dighton-Rehoboth 06:48.5 21:09.2 61
108 Aidan Aliberti 2017 Marthas Vineyard 06:50.6 21:15.8
109 Isaiah Ferreira 2016 Dighton-Rehoboth 06:51.3 21:17.9 62
110 Edward Krawczyk 2016 Old Rochester 06:51.9 21:19.8
111 Chris Alves 2016 Norton 06:52.1 21:20.6 63
112 Erik Haynes 2016 Bourne 06:52.9 21:23.1
113 Max McDermott 2016 Duxbury 06:53.1 21:23.7
114 Camden Cleathero 2016 Norton 06:53.2 21:24.1 64
115 Jesse Fischer 2016 Hopedale 06:53.5 21:24.8 65
116 Sam Trainer 2016 Bedford 06:54.0 21:26.4
117 Chris Starr 2016 Dover-Sherborn 06:55.1 21:29.7 66
118 Mitchell Lavoie 2016 Somerset-Berkley 06:55.8 21:31.9 67
119 Sean Kealey 2016 Newburyport 06:56.6 21:34.6
120 Sam Smith 2017 Sturgis East Charter 06:57.0 21:35.7 68
121 Alex Carignan 2016 Norton 06:57.6 21:37.6 69
122 Aidan Flaherty 2016 Dedham 06:59.4 21:43.3
123 Mike Taboyoyong 2016 Randolph 07:00.3 21:45.9 70
124 Zach Andrade 2016 Dighton-Rehoboth 07:01.1 21:48.5 71
125 Ryan Gill 2016 Norton 07:01.9 21:50.8 72
126 Jackson Spinney 2016 Newburyport 07:04.1 21:57.9
127 Dan McCarthy 2016 Newburyport 07:05.1 22:00.9
128 Ben Nadelstein 2017 Marthas Vineyard 07:07.0 22:06.7
129 Marvin Aramthie 2016 Watertown 07:07.4 22:08.1
130 Jared Rockness 2016 Sturgis East Charter 07:07.8 22:09.4 73
131 Alec Vaughn 2016 Pope John Paul II 07:08.1 22:10.3
132 Collin Simpson 2016 Falmouth 07:08.3 22:10.9
133 Silas Berlin 2016 Marthas Vineyard 07:09.2 22:13.7
134 Griffin Rielly 2016 Blackstone-Millville 07:18.5 22:42.6 74
135 Thos Brown 2016 Bromfield School 07:19.4 22:45.2
136 Kevin Driscoll 2016 Danvers 07:21.2 22:50.9
137 Brian Gill 2016 Hanover 07:21.6 22:52.2
138 Ian Rowatt 2016 Bromfield School 07:22.1 22:53.7
139 Jon McAdams 2016 East Bridgewater 07:23.6 22:58.3 75
140 Liam Kidd 2016 Bishop Stang 07:24.1 22:59.8 76
141 Harrison Arnold 2016 Weston 07:25.4 23:03.9
142 Jack Sanford 2016 Wilmington 07:27.7 23:11.2
143 Timmy Sullivan 2016 Burlington 07:28.0 23:12.2
144 Max Sheremet 2016 Sturgis West Charter 07:28.1 23:12.5 77
145 Kyle Camacho 2016 Old Rochester 07:29.5 23:16.8
146 Austin Nichols 2015 Austin Prep 07:33.5 23:29.0
147 Jack Tomsicek 2016 Bedford 07:34.5 23:32.2
148 Steven Sawan 2016 Dover-Sherborn 07:34.7 23:32.8 78
149 Zachary Schultz 2016 Somerset-Berkley 07:34.8 23:33.3 79
150 Connor McCarthy 2016 Dover-Sherborn 07:35.0 23:33.9 80
151 Colin Caton 2016 Sturgis East Charter 07:35.9 23:36.5
152 Paul Reis 2016 Arlington Catholic 07:36.1 23:37.2
153 Declan Rockett 2016 Dover-Sherborn 07:36.3 23:37.8
154 Austin Boucher 2017 Sturgis West Charter 07:38.5 23:44.7
155 Robert Perry 2016 Duxbury 07:39.1 23:46.5
156 Christopher Doan 2016 Randolph 07:39.2 23:46.9 81
157 Josh Holmes 2016 Dennis-Yarmouth 07:41.1 23:52.7
158 Shakya Adikari 2016 Dover-Sherborn 07:49.7 24:19.5
159 Luke O'Sullivan 2016 Dover-Sherborn 07:50.3 24:21.2
160 Ben King 2016 East Bridgewater 07:51.9 24:26.3 82
161 Nate Chartier 2015 Dighton-Rehoboth 07:52.7 24:28.8 83
162 Evan Foun 2016 Watertown 07:53.6 24:31.7
163 Ethan Goodfellow 2016 Apponequet 07:55.5 24:37.6
164 Cameron Campbell 2016 Dover-Sherborn 07:55.6 24:37.8
165 Albert Pomales 2016 Randolph 07:57.0 24:42.1 84
166 Mike Meads 2016 Hanover 07:57.7 24:44.5
167 Huy Tran 2016 Randolph 07:58.6 24:47.1 85
168 Justin Gee 2017 Braintree 08:01.9 24:57.5
169 Ben Johnson-Staub 2016 Sturgis East Charter 08:12.0 25:28.7
170 Linden Vo 2016 Randolph 08:12.4 25:30.1 86
171 James Rogers 2016 Sturgis East Charter 08:15.1 25:38.3
172 Jakob Kreitzer 2017 Sturgis East Charter 08:18.5 25:48.9
173 Mike Olsen 2016 Duxbury 08:53.7 27:38.3
174 Cole Pavao 2016 Bishop Stang 09:12.8 28:37.8 87
175 Shane Smith 2016 East Bridgewater 09:44.1 30:15.1 88
176 Mike Cerulli 2017 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:29.5 32:36.2 89
177 Thomas Mackin 2016 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:29.8 32:37.1 90
178 Cameron Marr 2016 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:30.0 32:37.5 91
179 Jackson Porter 2016 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:30.1 32:37.8 92
180 Matt McManus 2016 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:30.2 32:38.2 93
181 Malek Colaylat 2016 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:30.3 32:38.6
182 Tyler Devine 2016 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:30.5 32:39.0
183 Nick Peveri 2016 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 10:30.6 32:39.4

Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division II Team Results (3k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Braintree 1:14:45 14:57 15 1 2 3 4 5    

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bedford 58:53 11:46 95 5 14 23 26 27 34 42
2 Parker Charter Essential 58:19 11:39 104 1 6 17 31 49 52 55
3 Norwell 58:57 11:47 106 8 9 18 32 39 59 60
4 Norton 59:56 11:59 124 2 13 30 36 43 58 63
5 Dover-Sherborn 1:01:19 12:15 153 3 10 33 46 61 72  
6 Newburyport 1:05:59 13:11 166 4 7 15 67 73    
7 Burlington 1:03:15 12:39 177 19 22 35 48 53 56 57
8 Duxbury 1:03:22 12:40 178 11 25 37 41 64 71  
9 Holliston 1:04:43 12:56 208 21 38 45 50 54    
10 Old Rochester 1:05:08 13:01 209 24 28 40 51 66 70  
11 Stoneham 1:05:55 13:11 213 12 20 47 65 69    
12 Blackstone-Millville 1:05:34 13:06 219 16 29 44 62 68    

Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division II Individual Results (3k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Nico Agosta 2018 Parker Charter Essential 05:25.8 10:07.5 1
2 Adam Cook 2017 Melrose 05:26.2 10:08.2
3 Patrick Best 2017 Marthas Vineyard 05:29.6 10:14.5
4 Joseph Annand 2017 Norton 05:32.5 10:19.9 2
5 Peter Phelan 2017 Dover-Sherborn 05:37.8 10:29.7 3
6 Ryan Sheedy 2017 Triton 05:41.7 10:37.0
7 Jack Carleo 2017 Newburyport 05:43.8 10:40.9 4
8 Thomas Kimmell 2017 Bedford 05:46.4 10:45.9 5
9 Liam Noonan 2017 Parker Charter Essential 05:48.3 10:49.3 6
10 Cam Hayes 2017 Dennis-Yarmouth 05:49.3 10:51.2
11 Jackson Kealey 2017 Newburyport 05:50.1 10:52.7 7
12 Sean Conlan 2017 Melrose 05:51.0 10:54.3
13 John McCarthy 2017 Hopedale 05:51.1 10:54.6
14 Vincent Dong 2017 Weston 05:51.3 10:54.9
15 Michael Sherman 2017 Sutton 05:51.5 10:55.3
16 John Snowman 2017 Sturgis West Charter 05:51.7 10:55.6
17 Matt Faidell 2017 Coyle & Cassidy 05:51.9 10:56.0
18 Ethan Wu 2017 Norwell 05:52.1 10:56.4 8
19 Ryan Atherton 2017 Triton 05:59.5 11:10.2
20 Nick Hoffman 2017 Norwell 05:59.9 11:11.0 9
21 Louis Parizeau 2017 Dover-Sherborn 06:02.3 11:15.4 10
22 Ben Button 2017 Duxbury 06:04.0 11:18.6 11
23 Griffin Barriss 2017 Melrose 06:04.4 11:19.3
24 Will Day 2017 Bromfield School 06:04.7 11:20.0
25 Billy Davis 2017 Dighton-Rehoboth 06:05.0 11:20.5
26 Brian Brennan 2018 Stoneham 06:05.7 11:21.8 12
27 Matthew Caron 2018 Bourne 06:06.0 11:22.4
28 Peter Horvath 2017 Coyle & Cassidy 06:06.4 11:23.1
29 Thomas LeClair 2017 Norton 06:07.4 11:24.9 13
30 Aaron Hamilton 2017 Bedford 06:08.0 11:26.2 14
31 Dean Bullock 2017 Dighton-Rehoboth 06:08.6 11:27.3
32 Mark Nevins 2017 Medfield 06:09.6 11:29.0
33 Kevin Hickey 2017 Arlington Catholic 06:10.7 11:31.2
34 Paul Chapman 2017 Bromfield School 06:11.5 11:32.5
35 Noah O'Toole 2017 Bishop Stang 06:11.6 11:32.9
36 Harrison Speak 2017 Newburyport 06:11.9 11:33.3 15
37 Cole Bolduc 2019 Blackstone-Millville 06:12.1 11:33.7 16
38 Ryan George 2017 Sutton 06:13.1 11:35.5
39 Quinn Cantrill 2017 Parker Charter Essential 06:13.4 11:36.1 17
40 Brian Popp 2017 Triton 06:13.7 11:36.8
41 Andrew Kazmer 2018 Austin Prep 06:14.6 11:38.5
42 Paxton Blanchard 2017 Norwell 06:15.3 11:39.8 18
43 Matthew Poutre 2017 Oxford 06:16.5 11:42.0
44 Jared Steinbrecher 2017 Bellingham 06:17.7 11:44.1
45 Quinn Sullivan 2017 Medfield 06:18.1 11:44.8
46 Dan Whelan 2017 Medfield 06:18.3 11:45.2
47 Matthew Tierney 2017 Burlington 06:18.9 11:46.4 19
48 Reilly Michael 2018 Stoneham 06:20.6 11:49.5 20
49 Cornell McWilliams 2017 Rockland 06:21.0 11:50.3
50 Kevin Ricard 2017 Holliston 06:21.3 11:50.9 21
51 Noah Zeyl 2017 Whitinsville Christian 06:21.9 11:52.0
52 Benjamin Lane 2017 Somerset-Berkley 06:24.1 11:56.1
53 Anthony DelVecchio 2017 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 06:24.8 11:57.4
54 Matthias Gloor 2017 Burlington 06:25.6 11:58.9 22
55 Nathaniel Schobel 2017 Somerset-Berkley 06:27.0 12:01.6
56 Jonathan Dufromont 2017 Hopedale 06:27.7 12:02.9
57 Alex King 2017 Falmouth 06:29.0 12:05.3
58 Nate Amaral 2017 Seekonk 06:30.1 12:07.3
59 Philip Kimmell 2017 Bedford 06:31.9 12:10.7 23
60 Ben Loell 2017 Dighton-Rehoboth 06:32.1 12:11.0
61 Dylan Sheedy 2017 Apponequet 06:32.6 12:12.0
62 William Bryant 2017 Medfield 06:32.8 12:12.4
63 Eric Souza 2017 Old Rochester 06:33.0 12:12.8 24
64 Zac Chin 2017 Duxbury 06:33.3 12:13.2 25
65 Taiga Okada 2017 Bedford 06:33.9 12:14.3 26
66 Ivan Vegner 2017 Bedford 06:35.2 12:16.9 27
67 James Cordero 2017 Arlington Catholic 06:35.6 12:17.6
68 Simon Bass 2017 Weston 06:35.8 12:18.0
69 Tyler Garlett 2017 Whitinsville Christian 06:36.0 12:18.3
70 Jonathan Kvilhaug 2017 Old Rochester 06:36.3 12:18.8 28
71 Alex Yu 2016 Braintree 06:37.6 12:21.2 1
72 Michael Salley 2017 Blackstone-Millville 06:37.8 12:21.6 29
73 Evan Garrone 2017 Norton 06:38.1 12:22.2 30
74 Jared Wolf 2017 Tyngsborough 06:38.4 12:22.7
75 Kyle Leaver 2017 Sturgis West Charter 06:38.6 12:23.2
76 John Schottler 2017 Parker Charter Essential 06:38.9 12:23.8 31
77 Dave Abbott 2017 Seekonk 06:39.2 12:24.3
78 Brian Bates 2017 Norwell 06:39.5 12:24.9 32
79 Adrien Dills 2017 Dover-Sherborn 06:40.4 12:26.6 33
80 Noah Wood 2017 Dedham 06:41.5 12:28.6
81 William Carter 2017 East Bridgewater 06:44.8 12:34.6
82 Jeremy Tingdahl 2017 Wilmington 06:45.2 12:35.4
83 Stephen Dresel 2017 Bedford 06:45.4 12:35.9 34
84 Kevin Gallagher 2017 Bishop Stang 06:46.4 12:37.7
85 Brendan Morris 2017 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 06:47.1 12:39.1
86 Cam Mercier 2017 Burlington 06:47.4 12:39.6 35
87 Nicholas Diana 2017 Braintree 06:47.6 12:39.9 2
88 Jason Dunn 2017 Wilmington 06:47.8 12:40.3
89 Ryan Carney 2017 Seekonk 06:48.1 12:40.9
90 Chris Tatarczuk 2017 Norton 06:49.4 12:43.3 36
91 Max Kalil 2017 Duxbury 06:49.7 12:43.8 37
92 John Bush 2017 Holliston 06:50.4 12:45.1 38
93 Ryan Lynch 2017 Norwell 06:50.7 12:45.7 39
94 James DeMalley 2017 Old Rochester 06:52.2 12:48.4 40
95 Christopher Wilson 2017 Somerset-Berkley 06:52.5 12:49.1
96 David Babb 2017 Somerset-Berkley 06:53.3 12:50.6
97 Zach Lunghi 2017 Coyle & Cassidy 06:55.8 12:55.1
98 Peter Natali 2017 Duxbury 06:58.8 13:00.7 41
99 Tyler Pike 2017 Braintree 06:59.5 13:02.1 3
100 Samuel Rackey 2017 Bedford 07:00.8 13:04.6 42
101 Sam Furtado 2017 Sturgis West Charter 07:01.1 13:05.1
102 Joe Gill 2017 Hanover 07:01.4 13:05.7
103 Will DeBoer 2017 Hanover 07:01.6 13:06.1
104 Devin Pereira 2017 Norton 07:01.9 13:06.5 43
105 Aleksey gorman 2017 Austin Prep 07:02.1 13:07.0
106 John Cronin 2017 Apponequet 07:02.5 13:07.8
107 Michael Richard 2017 Bedford 07:03.9 13:10.4
108 Da-Jin Chu 2017 Bedford 07:04.2 13:10.9
109 Alexander Lytle 2017 Marthas Vineyard 07:04.5 13:11.4
110 Devon Cranshaw 2017 Blackstone-Millville 07:04.8 13:12.0 44
111 Nick Romano 2017 Holliston 07:05.0 13:12.4 45
112 Dylan Quinn 2017 Sturgis West Charter 07:06.0 13:14.2
113 Mike Litle 2017 Dover-Sherborn 07:06.4 13:15.0 46
114 Matt Davieau 2017 Coyle & Cassidy 07:07.0 13:16.1
115 Jared Dalone 2018 Stoneham 07:07.4 13:16.9 47
116 Jonathan McCabe 2017 Bedford 07:07.6 13:17.2
117 Brian Rinkowski 2019 East Bridgewater 07:08.0 13:18.0
118 Josh Tibbets 2019 East Bridgewater 07:08.5 13:18.9
119 Dan McCarthy 2017 Burlington 07:10.0 13:21.6 48
120 Isaiah Martin 2019 Parker Charter Essential 07:11.0 13:23.6 49
121 Andrew Milton 2017 Holliston 07:12.4 13:26.2 50
122 Jonathan Harris 2017 Old Rochester 07:13.1 13:27.5 51
123 Dylan Doyle 2019 Parker Charter Essential 07:13.3 13:27.8 52
124 Coulter Ralston 2017 Burlington 07:13.9 13:28.9 53
125 Matt Corbett 2017 Holliston 07:14.1 13:29.4 54
126 Mik Masterson 2018 Parker Charter Essential 07:15.0 13:31.0 55
127 William Wen 2017 Burlington 07:17.8 13:36.3 56
128 Jack Shea 2017 Pope John Paul II 07:20.8 13:41.8
129 Nick Roberto 2017 Burlington 07:21.9 13:43.9 57
130 Nicholas Joyce 2017 Norton 07:23.2 13:46.3 58
131 Andrew Bostrom 2017 Norwell 07:25.6 13:50.8 59
132 Jack Finaldi 2017 Norwell 07:26.3 13:52.1 60
133 Charlie Mandel 2017 Dover-Sherborn 07:27.1 13:53.5 61
134 Danny Tober 2017 Blackstone-Millville 07:28.1 13:55.4 62
135 Sam Marcotte 2017 Norton 07:30.6 14:00.1 63
136 Brandon Wu 2017 Randolph 07:33.1 14:04.7
137 Aiden Tokarski 2017 Duxbury 07:34.2 14:06.8 64
138 Sean Nguyen 2017 Randolph 07:35.5 14:09.3
139 Shawn LeBonte 2017 Dennis-Yarmouth 07:37.6 14:13.2
140 Penderville Patrick 2017 Stoneham 07:39.0 14:15.8 65
141 Justin Shay 2017 Old Rochester 07:41.7 14:20.8 66
142 Dominic Noce 2017 Newburyport 07:45.1 14:27.1 67
143 Nico Ribadeneyra 2017 Hanover 07:47.1 14:30.9
144 Nathan Lafort 2017 Blackstone-Millville 07:47.9 14:32.3 68
145 Jesse Dawson 2017 Marthas Vineyard 07:52.5 14:40.9
146 Brendan McPherson 2017 Sturgis East Charter 07:55.0 14:45.6
147 James Diggins 2017 Norwell 07:58.8 14:52.7
148 Cooper Wait 2017 Bedford 08:01.6 14:57.9
149 Ryan Ferrie 2017 Archbishop Williams 08:07.6 15:09.1
150 Matt McDonald 2017 Norwell 08:08.1 15:10.1
151 Turner Michael 2017 Stoneham 08:09.1 15:11.9 69
152 Scott Czolada 2017 Hanover 08:10.4 15:14.4
153 Antonio Galang 2017 Watertown 08:18.2 15:28.9
154 Graham Poirier 2017 Old Rochester 08:24.2 15:40.0 70
155 Ryan Burns 2017 Duxbury 08:38.0 16:05.8 71
156 Owen Mulroney 2017 Hopedale 08:38.3 16:06.3
157 Jacob McLaughlin 2018 East Bridgewater 08:47.4 16:23.3
158 Nathan Brace 2017 Dover-Sherborn 09:10.3 17:06.1 72
159 Michael Saracco 2016 Austin Prep 09:17.8 17:19.9
160 Kevin Nguyen 2017 Randolph 09:31.9 17:46.3
161 Eamon Galvin 2017 Braintree 09:37.4 17:56.6 4
162 Spencer Emmith 2017 Newburyport 09:53.0 18:25.6 73
163 Nathan Collier 2017 Braintree 10:04.1 18:46.3 5
164 Dylan Vieira 2017 Bishop Stang 10:04.8 18:47.6
165 Henry Nguyen 2017 Randolph 11:28.3 21:23.3

Girls 5k Run CC Soph Division I Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bishop Feehan 1:46:43 21:20 87 10 11 20 21 25 34 36
2 Franklin 1:46:31 21:18 99 3 5 17 28 46 57 69
3 Beverly 1:47:01 21:24 108 1 6 16 42 43    
4 Brookline 1:51:21 22:16 152 12 24 33 35 48    
5 Woburn 1:51:38 22:19 164 4 14 15 47 84 92 93
6 Newton North 1:52:43 22:32 169 7 8 27 56 71 79 90
7 Newton South 1:52:27 22:29 181 19 23 29 51 59    
8 Lowell 1:55:33 23:06 211 13 18 40 66 74 97  
9 Lincoln-Sudbury 1:56:27 23:17 217 9 22 26 72 88 91  
10 Oliver Ames 1:55:37 23:07 224 37 39 44 50 54 55 81
11 Billerica 1:56:24 23:16 234 2 30 38 78 86    
12 Arlington 1:58:09 23:37 257 31 32 45 67 82    
13 Winchester 2:02:15 24:27 317 52 53 64 68 80    
14 Barnstable 2:06:05 25:13 359 61 65 70 76 87 89  
14 Malden 2:05:25 25:05 359 49 73 75 77 85    
16 Silver Lake 2:07:09 25:25 360 58 62 63 83 94    
17 Revere 2:21:15 28:15 390 41 60 95 96 98 99 100

Girls 5k Run CC Soph Division I Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Abigail Walsh 2017 Beverly 06:06.9 19:00.0 1
2 Abby Fisher 2016 Billerica 06:24.3 19:54.0 2
3 Mia Drury 2016 North Andover 06:24.6 19:54.9
4 Nicole Mucciarone 2016 Franklin 06:26.9 20:02.1 3
5 Toni Rabasco 2016 Woburn 06:27.4 20:03.7 4
6 Brittany Robinson 2016 Franklin 06:28.0 20:05.6 5
7 Abby Cutrumbes 2016 Dracut 06:29.1 20:09.0
8 Maddie Lawlor 2016 Marshfield 06:30.0 20:11.9
9 Cecilia White 2016 Marshfield 06:30.3 20:12.8
10 Jillian Lemiuex 2016 Haverhill 06:32.1 20:18.5
11 Chantal Kellerd 2016 Andover 06:38.2 20:37.2
12 Danielle Bertaux 2016 Beverly 06:41.8 20:48.5 6
13 Sarah Williams 2016 Newton North 06:43.2 20:53.0 7
14 Inaya Paul 2016 North Quincy 06:43.5 20:53.7
15 Victoria Spitaels 2016 Newton North 06:44.5 20:56.9 8
16 Nicole Kerrigan 2016 Lincoln-Sudbury 06:44.6 20:57.3 9
17 Rebecca Rodriguez 2017 Bishop Feehan 06:45.6 21:00.4 10
18 Brenna Thibodeau 2017 Bishop Feehan 06:45.7 21:00.7 11
19 Elizabeth Filine 2016 Brookline 06:46.3 21:02.4 12
20 Elizabeth Maloney 2016 Lowell 06:49.4 21:12.1 13
21 Jenise Madden 2016 Milford 06:49.5 21:12.4
22 Sarah Kenton 2016 Woburn 06:49.9 21:13.7 14
23 Jill Mosko 2016 Woburn 06:50.1 21:14.3 15
24 Kyra Arsenault 2016 Walpole 06:50.3 21:14.9
25 Melissa Lubas 2016 Beverly 06:50.4 21:15.3 16
26 Sabrina Roche 2016 Franklin 06:51.8 21:19.7 17
27 Erin Dixon 2016 Lowell 06:52.7 21:22.3 18
28 Jackie Schneider 2016 Weymouth 06:53.4 21:24.5
29 Midori Sangiolo 2017 Newton South 06:53.6 21:25.3 19
30 Charlotte Vogel 2017 Bishop Feehan 06:53.9 21:26.1 20
31 Kristen Sheehan 2016 North Andover 06:54.4 21:27.6
32 Delaney Lynch 2016 Bishop Feehan 06:54.7 21:28.4 21
33 Nicolet Chapman 2016 Dracut 06:54.9 21:29.1
34 Mia Vigener 2016 Lincoln-Sudbury 06:55.2 21:30.2 22
35 Caraline Pham 2016 Newton South 06:56.4 21:33.8 23
36 Brigid McCue 2016 Weymouth 06:57.0 21:35.8
37 Stephanie Forester 2017 Walpole 06:57.9 21:38.6
38 Kaitlyn Lang 2016 Methuen 06:59.7 21:44.2
39 Rae Swardstrom 2016 Brookline 07:00.4 21:46.2 24
40 Kelly Fogarty 2017 Bishop Feehan 07:01.1 21:48.5 25
41 Nancy Lucier 2016 Lincoln-Sudbury 07:01.5 21:49.7 26
42 Natalie Cohen 2016 Newton North 07:03.3 21:55.3 27
43 Becky Rondeau 2016 Franklin 07:04.4 21:58.8 28
44 Lauren Miller 2017 Newton South 07:05.2 22:01.3 29
45 Sarah Kerrigan 2016 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 07:05.4 22:01.9
46 Alyssa Lilly 2015 Natick 07:06.5 22:05.3
47 Haley Morris 2016 Billerica 07:06.8 22:06.2 30
48 LaQueen Arias 2016 North Quincy 07:07.2 22:07.3
49 Courtney Kelly 2016 Arlington 07:08.5 22:11.6 31
50 Julia Bobeck 2016 Stoughton 07:11.8 22:21.8
51 Kathyrn Brennan 2016 Arlington 07:12.4 22:23.6 32
52 Victoria Deery 2016 North Quincy 07:13.3 22:26.5
53 Olivia Owen 2016 Weymouth 07:14.4 22:29.8
54 Frances Peters 2016 Brookline 07:15.6 22:33.5 33
55 Bridget Bastien 2017 Bishop Feehan 07:15.7 22:34.0 34
56 Jasmine Williams 2016 Central Catholic 07:16.6 22:36.7
57 Raechel Hebert 2016 Taunton 07:16.9 22:37.6
58 Hannah Lowenstein 2016 Brookline 07:18.0 22:40.9 35
59 Jaycee Rowell 2016 Haverhill 07:18.5 22:42.5
60 Brooke Foster 2016 Bishop Feehan 07:18.8 22:43.6 36
61 Jordan Rainville 2017 Oliver Ames 07:19.0 22:44.1 37
62 Renee Comfort 2016 Billerica 07:19.1 22:44.4 38
63 Abigail Roberts 2016 Bishop Feehan 07:20.0 22:47.2
64 Molly Rockwood 2016 Walpole 07:20.1 22:47.6
65 Ashliegh Burroughs 2016 Bishop Feehan 07:20.3 22:48.0
66 Jennifer Billo 2016 Stoughton 07:20.6 22:48.9
67 Brittany Whelan 2016 Haverhill 07:20.7 22:49.3
68 Madeline Patrick 2016 Oliver Ames 07:20.8 22:49.6 39
69 Rebecca Marszalek 2016 Dartmouth 07:21.9 22:53.1
70 Katherine Simmons 2016 Lowell 07:22.2 22:54.0 40
71 Julia Ruderman 2016 Minuteman 07:22.5 22:54.9
72 Suellen Guerreiro 2016 Revere 07:22.8 22:56.0 41
73 Rachel Gin 2016 Dartmouth 07:23.1 22:56.8
74 Sarah Leighton 2016 Beverly 07:23.6 22:58.4 42
75 Amanda Tavoletti 2016 Reading 07:23.9 22:59.2
76 Madeline Peck 2016 Beverly 07:24.1 22:59.9 43
77 Marissa Osowski 2016 Oliver Ames 07:24.4 23:01.0 44
78 Grace Jenkins 2016 Arlington 07:24.7 23:01.8 45
79 Olivia Truenow 2016 Franklin 07:26.0 23:05.9 46
80 Isabel Lisle 2016 Sharon 07:27.0 23:09.0
81 Kendra Wynn 2016 Chelmsford 07:27.2 23:09.7
82 Natalie Turner 2016 Chelmsford 07:28.0 23:12.2
83 Meghan Angers 2016 Woburn 07:28.8 23:14.6 47
84 Rosa Reynoso 2016 Central Catholic 07:29.5 23:16.8
85 Caroline Magill 2016 Bishop Feehan 07:29.9 23:17.9
86 Alexandra Saias 2016 Brookline 07:30.0 23:18.2 48
87 Sofia Calvo 2017 Malden 07:30.1 23:18.6 49
88 Kristin Connelly 2016 Oliver Ames 07:30.5 23:19.7 50
89 Diana Riordan 2016 Plymouth North 07:32.2 23:25.1
90 Samantha Armstrong 2017 Newton South 07:34.0 23:30.6 51
91 Kai Kai MacLean 2016 Winchester 07:34.4 23:32.1 52
92 Annie Wu 2016 Winchester 07:34.6 23:32.5 53
93 Autumn Warnock 2016 Natick 07:35.9 23:36.6
94 May Zhen 2016 New Bedford 07:36.1 23:37.3
95 Grace Anderson 2016 North Quincy 07:36.8 23:39.3
96 Caitlin Davenport 2016 Sharon 07:36.9 23:39.7
97 Ruby Ferro 2016 New Bedford 07:37.5 23:41.5
98 Ella Clifford 2016 Oliver Ames 07:38.2 23:43.7 54
99 Siobhan Finnerty 2016 Oliver Ames 07:38.5 23:44.8 55
100 Holland Nievergelt 2016 King Philip 07:38.7 23:45.2
101 Di Wu 2016 Newton North 07:39.3 23:47.1 56
102 Kate Cashman 2016 Franklin 07:39.5 23:47.6 57
103 Domonique Lammers 2016 Brockton 07:39.7 23:48.5
104 Michaila MacDonald 2016 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 07:39.8 23:48.8
105 Meaghan McConville 2016 Hingham 07:39.9 23:49.2
106 Gioia Krovitz 2016 North Andover 07:40.1 23:49.6
107 Kayla Fahey 2016 Silver Lake 07:40.7 23:51.4 58
108 Sophie Vitello 2016 Boston Latin School 07:41.2 23:53.2
109 Anna Neumann 2017 Newton South 07:42.5 23:57.0 59
110 Erin Maguire 2016 Bishop Feehan 07:42.7 23:57.9
111 Jaclynne Dion 2016 Revere 07:43.4 24:00.0 60
112 rawan daria 2016 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 07:43.6 24:00.5
113 Alyssa Bravin 2016 Natick 07:43.7 24:00.9
114 Halee Murphy 2016 Barnstable 07:45.2 24:05.5 61
115 Kim Eldridge 2016 Silver Lake 07:46.4 24:09.1 62
116 Nikki Keamy 2016 Andover 07:46.5 24:09.5
117 Monica Mercado 2016 King Philip 07:46.9 24:10.8
118 Julia Santoro 2016 Boston Latin School 07:47.1 24:11.3
119 Avery Sutliffe 2016 Andover 07:47.8 24:13.7
120 Ana McWilliams 2016 Silver Lake 07:51.5 24:25.0 63
121 Amanda Semple 2016 Bishop Feehan 07:51.6 24:25.3
122 Isabella Miele 2016 Reading 07:54.1 24:33.1
123 Rebecca Hao 2016 Winchester 07:54.2 24:33.5 64
124 Paige Shetty 2016 Hingham 07:54.3 24:33.9
125 Claire Deely 2016 Barnstable 07:54.5 24:34.3 65
126 Paige Waligora 2016 Haverhill 07:56.2 24:39.8
127 Haley Wissler 2016 Bishop Feehan 07:56.6 24:40.8
128 Morgan Smith 2016 Milford 07:56.8 24:41.5
129 Adelaide Szczesiul 2016 Lowell 07:57.7 24:44.3 66
130 Kate Holman 2016 Natick 07:58.3 24:46.1
131 Katya Donovan 2016 Arlington 07:58.6 24:47.3 67
132 Caroline Toomey 2016 Bishop Feehan 08:01.8 24:56.9
133 Lucy Dong 2016 Winchester 08:02.1 24:57.9 68
134 Julie Harrington 2016 Franklin 08:04.5 25:05.4 69
135 Shannon Smith 2016 Bishop Feehan 08:04.8 25:06.3
136 Jacqueline Roycroft 2016 Barnstable 08:05.2 25:07.6 70
137 Sara Vera Cruz 2016 Stoughton 08:05.3 25:08.1
138 Julia Averill 2016 Walpole 08:06.2 25:10.8
139 Westly Joseph 2016 Newton North 08:06.5 25:11.7 71
140 Moriah Prosansky 2016 Lincoln-Sudbury 08:07.3 25:14.2 72
141 Marly Loreus 2016 Malden 08:08.3 25:17.4 73
142 Nova Chenda 2016 Lowell 08:09.7 25:21.6 74
143 Ariel Gustowski 2017 Malden 08:10.9 25:25.4 75
144 Madelyn McCartin 2016 Barnstable 08:11.9 25:28.5 76
145 Chenee Quessa 2016 Malden 08:12.2 25:29.6 77
146 Sarah Couture 2016 Billerica 08:13.2 25:32.6 78
147 Emily Mannix 2016 Newton North 08:14.9 25:37.7 79
148 Abi Mumme-Monheit 2016 Winchester 08:15.5 25:39.6 80
149 Marissa Thomas 2016 Bishop Feehan 08:16.9 25:44.1
150 Danielle Blelloch 2016 Oliver Ames 08:17.2 25:44.9 81
151 Louisa Kuper 2016 Arlington 08:17.5 25:45.7 82
152 Hanna Hymel 2016 Bishop Feehan 08:17.9 25:47.2
153 Julia McGrath 2016 Silver Lake 08:19.5 25:52.1 83
154 Mollie Fraser 2016 Woburn 08:19.7 25:52.8 84
155 Chaimae El Adlouni 2016 Malden 08:20.3 25:54.6 85
156 Becca Spelman 2016 Franklin 08:20.5 25:55.1
157 Bridget Mulligan 2016 Bishop Feehan 08:23.0 26:02.9
158 Caitlin Monagle 2016 Minuteman 08:23.1 26:03.4
159 Sally Kennedy 2016 Billerica 08:24.5 26:07.8 86
160 Isabella Silverman 2016 Bishop Feehan 08:28.5 26:20.0
161 Sandra Walter 2016 Plymouth North 08:29.2 26:22.4
162 Sofia Silva 2016 Bishop Feehan 08:31.9 26:30.7
163 Sarah Jarbeau 2016 Bishop Feehan 08:36.8 26:45.9
164 Maggie McNulty 2016 Barnstable 08:38.0 26:49.6 87
165 Katie Quirk 2016 Lincoln-Sudbury 08:40.1 26:56.2 88
166 Elizabeth Silva 2016 Barnstable 08:41.6 27:00.7 89
167 Siobhan Lafreniere 2016 Chelmsford 08:43.8 27:07.6
168 Brianna Tennant 2016 Attleboro 08:47.8 27:19.9
169 Maeve O'Rourke 2016 Plymouth North 08:48.3 27:21.7
170 Ruby Mayer 2016 Newton North 08:48.7 27:22.9 90
171 Jaime Gottwald 2017 Oliver Ames 08:49.8 27:26.2
172 Shannon McDonald 2016 Lincoln-Sudbury 08:50.1 27:27.2 91
173 Emma Eibye 2016 Bishop Feehan 08:50.5 27:28.3
174 Abigail Duvall 2017 Oliver Ames 08:53.0 27:36.3
175 Samantha Lang 2017 Oliver Ames 08:58.6 27:53.7
176 Michaela Zelandi 2016 Woburn 09:03.2 28:08.0 92
177 Mary Hellauer 2016 Andover 09:06.8 28:19.1
178 Madeline DiMauro 2016 Woburn 09:09.9 28:28.7 93
179 Julia Casey 2016 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 09:10.7 28:31.1
180 Alyssa Temple 2016 Woburn 09:13.5 28:39.9
181 Margaret McSherry 2016 Silver Lake 09:17.3 28:51.7 94
182 Sara Tolpin 2016 Milford 09:19.0 28:57.0
183 Jessica Ventura 2016 Revere 09:23.4 29:10.7 95
184 Christina Langone 2016 Woburn 09:28.4 29:26.2
185 Catherine Monroy 2016 Revere 09:42.9 30:11.4 96
186 Greta Wilensky 2016 Lowell 09:57.7 30:57.1 97
187 GIANNA FERRINI 2016 Oliver Ames 10:05.8 31:22.4
188 Fatima Julien 2016 Stoughton 10:15.9 31:53.8
189 Michelle Vargas 2016 Revere 11:15.1 34:57.9 98
190 Meloee Nazaire 2016 Revere 11:16.0 35:00.7 99
191 Kasey Sierra 2016 Revere 11:42.5 36:22.9 100

Girls 5k Run CC Jr./Sr. Division II Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Braintree 2:06:13 25:14 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 1:46:00 21:12 58 4 12 13 14 15 18 52
2 Hopedale 1:48:10 21:38 95 3 6 22 25 39 40 42
3 Triton 1:50:31 22:06 118 2 11 20 32 53    
4 Arlington Catholic 1:51:28 22:17 131 5 21 26 29 50 73  
5 Norwell 1:55:21 23:04 161 8 10 16 60 67 74  
6 Foxborough 1:55:56 23:11 173 7 30 33 38 65 66  
7 Burlington 1:56:13 23:14 179 17 24 31 45 62 63  
8 Danvers 1:55:45 23:09 185 1 9 28 69 78 79 82
9 Academy of Notre Dame 1:59:20 23:52 193 19 23 27 43 81    
10 Holliston 2:01:52 24:22 239 37 44 47 55 56 68  
11 Melrose 2:01:22 24:16 241 41 46 49 51 54 71 77
12 Dover-Sherborn 2:07:46 25:33 299 48 57 58 64 72 75 76
13 Bedford 2:08:49 25:45 304 34 59 61 70 80    
14 Hanover 2:17:12 27:26 323 35 36 83 84 85    

Girls 5k Run CC Jr./Sr. Division II Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Catalina Dominick 2015 Danvers 05:47.7 18:00.5 1
2 Jessie Cardin 2014 Sutton 05:59.3 18:36.4
3 Liz Willmonton 2014 Triton 06:17.9 19:34.3 2
4 Lauren O'Neil 2015 Falmouth 06:20.6 19:42.7
5 Elizabeth Lombardo 2014 Austin Prep 06:21.5 19:45.3
6 Lauren Bird 2015 Hopedale 06:22.6 19:48.8 3
7 Theresa Gallagher 2015 Bishop Stang 06:26.0 19:59.2
8 Abby Epplett 2014 Whitinsville Christian 06:31.5 20:16.5
9 Emily Knox 2014 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 06:34.4 20:25.4 4
10 Kaitlin McCauley 2014 Arlington Catholic 06:36.2 20:31.2 5
11 Nora DeBoer 2014 Hopedale 06:37.7 20:35.7 6
12 Julia Neville 2015 Marthas Vineyard 06:38.0 20:36.6
13 Michaela Kelly 2014 Canton 06:40.5 20:44.6
14 Theresa Trainor 2014 Sutton 06:42.1 20:49.5
15 Bay Gammans 2014 Fairhaven 06:42.2 20:49.8
16 Elizabeth Sullivan 2014 Bishop Stang 06:42.5 20:50.7
17 Amanda Eagles 2014 Canton 06:42.8 20:51.6
18 Meredith Coccoluto 2014 Stoneham 06:43.1 20:52.7
19 Kacie Quinn 2014 Gloucester 06:43.4 20:53.4
20 Kayla Sepe 2015 Foxborough 06:43.7 20:54.4 7
21 Alicia Cutter 2014 East Bridgewater 06:44.7 20:57.4
22 Lauren Humphreys 2014 Norwell 06:44.8 20:57.8 8
23 Corina Jurczyk 2014 Norton 06:44.9 20:58.2
24 Alison Barker 2014 Danvers 06:47.0 21:04.7 9
25 Lexa Grasz 2014 Norwell 06:48.1 21:08.1 10
26 Lea Strangio 2014 Watertown 06:48.3 21:08.7
27 Ceili Riccio 2015 Triton 06:50.1 21:14.1 11
28 Jane Clark 2014 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 06:51.8 21:19.5 12
29 Cierra Ryan 2015 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 06:51.9 21:19.9 13
30 Rachel Joyce 2015 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 06:52.3 21:21.3 14
31 Lucy Palmer 2015 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 06:56.6 21:34.6 15
32 Michaela Flaherty 2014 Norwell 06:59.5 21:43.5 16
33 Caroline Cobb 2015 Falmouth 07:00.0 21:44.9
34 Julie Lugten 2014 Ursuline Academy 07:00.6 21:47.0
35 Alex Demeo 2015 Burlington 07:00.8 21:47.6 17
36 Lane Eisenmann 2015 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 07:02.5 21:52.9 18
37 Sarah Bock 2014 Medfield 07:02.7 21:53.4
38 Maeve Norton 2015 Academy of Notre Dame 07:02.9 21:54.1 19
39 Sarah Backholm 2014 Sutton 07:03.9 21:57.3
40 Nicole Sullivan 2015 Triton 07:04.1 21:57.9 20
41 Cheryl Cutter 2015 East Bridgewater 07:04.2 21:58.2
42 Kathleen McLaughlin 2015 Arlington Catholic 07:05.0 22:00.6 21
43 Emily Guyon 2015 Hopedale 07:05.4 22:01.8 22
44 Anneka Paelink 2015 Academy of Notre Dame 07:06.6 22:05.4 23
45 Aleksandra Gdanska 2014 Bishop Stang 07:06.9 22:06.4
46 Carly Gillis 2015 Burlington 07:07.6 22:08.5 24
47 Kathryn York 2015 Hopedale 07:07.7 22:09.1 25
48 Olivia Liberti 2014 Arlington Catholic 07:07.9 22:09.6 26
49 Mary Stafford 2014 Dennis-Yarmouth 07:08.1 22:10.3
50 Courtney Loughnane 2014 Canton 07:10.4 22:17.3
51 Julia Guerini 2015 Canton 07:11.4 22:20.5
52 Emily Gaita 2015 Duxbury 07:11.6 22:20.9
53 Emily Giardino 2014 Bellingham 07:12.1 22:22.6
54 Eva Fandozzi 2015 Academy of Notre Dame 07:13.4 22:26.6 27
55 Payton Johnson 2015 Danvers 07:13.6 22:27.3 28
56 Olivia Stewart 2014 Arlington Catholic 07:14.1 22:28.9 29
57 Chloe Doyon 2014 Oxford 07:14.8 22:31.0
58 Lilly Neville 2014 Marthas Vineyard 07:15.5 22:33.1
59 Kylie Walter 2016 Foxborough 07:15.6 22:33.5 30
60 Ellen Roussel 2014 Ursuline Academy 07:17.8 22:40.5
61 Sarah Kelley 2014 Swampscott 07:17.9 22:40.8
62 Mackenzie George 2015 Sutton 07:18.4 22:42.1
63 Daria Fortin 2014 Needham 07:18.8 22:43.5
64 Erin Hardy 2015 Burlington 07:21.0 22:50.2 31
65 Sydney Rybicki 2014 Triton 07:22.3 22:54.2 32
66 Eliza Agosta 2015 Parker Charter Essential 07:23.3 22:57.3
67 Emily Monac 2014 Medfield 07:24.1 22:59.9
68 Katy Todd 2015 Foxborough 07:27.5 23:10.4 33
69 Jackie Ryan 2015 Wilmington 07:28.3 23:13.1
70 Miranda Skurla 2014 Bedford 07:28.9 23:14.8 34
71 Micaela Nee 2014 Hanover 07:29.0 23:15.3 35
72 Melanie MacDonald 2015 Gloucester 07:29.7 23:17.5
73 Grace Chisholm 2014 Carver 07:29.8 23:17.8
74 Erin Smith 2015 Hanover 07:30.0 23:18.2 36
75 Kathleen Mason 2014 Pope John Paul II 07:30.4 23:19.5
76 MaryKate Coughlin 2015 Dedham 07:30.6 23:20.0
77 sarah stebbins 2015 Holliston 07:30.8 23:20.9 37
78 Sophia Mellen 2017 Foxborough 07:32.2 23:25.1 38
79 Jessica Lampasona 2014 Watertown 07:32.8 23:27.0
80 Kendall Woods 2015 Medfield 07:34.0 23:30.8
81 Anastasiya Borodenko 2017 Hopedale 07:35.3 23:34.8 39
82 Kacie Carvalho 2015 Fairhaven 07:35.5 23:35.3
83 Emma Borton 2015 Bromfield School 07:35.5 23:35.5
84 Eugenia Kelly 2015 Braintree 07:38.4 23:44.4 1
85 Brenna Ashby 2017 Hopedale 07:39.3 23:47.3 40
86 Kaitlin Carson 2015 Melrose 07:39.5 23:47.9 41
87 Holly Johnston 2015 Hopedale 07:39.6 23:48.2 42
88 Justine Morelli 2014 Academy of Notre Dame 07:39.9 23:49.0 43
89 paige smalley 2015 Holliston 07:40.1 23:49.5 44
90 Kimberly Boyle 2015 Burlington 07:40.6 23:51.3 45
91 Claire Driscoll 2015 Melrose 07:41.5 23:53.9 46
92 Corinne DeLouise 2014 Gloucester 07:41.8 23:54.9
93 Willoe Maynard 2014 Marthas Vineyard 07:43.3 23:59.6
94 Abigail O'Connor 2014 Swampscott 07:44.1 24:02.2
95 Rebecca Klei 2015 Hopedale 07:45.2 24:05.5
96 Reiko Laski 2015 Stoneham 07:45.5 24:06.3
97 Madison Hadley 2015 Duxbury 07:47.4 24:12.2
98 Caitie Pollard 2015 Sturgis East Charter 07:47.7 24:13.1
99 Anissa Latifi 2015 Holliston 07:47.9 24:13.9 47
100 Katrina Brace 2014 Dover-Sherborn 07:48.6 24:16.1 48
101 Melanie Cohen 2015 Melrose 07:48.9 24:17.0 49
102 Grace Zukowski 2015 Arlington Catholic 07:49.3 24:18.1 50
103 Katarina Frazier 2014 Melrose 07:49.8 24:19.8 51
104 Stephanie Ignarosa 2015 Randolph 07:50.6 24:22.2
105 Megan Desmond 2015 Braintree 07:51.0 24:23.4 2
106 Brooke Pierce 2015 Carver 07:51.5 24:25.2
107 Elena Wassenar 2015 Whitinsville Christian 07:53.4 24:31.1
108 Jessica Wong 2014 Braintree 07:55.6 24:37.8 3
109 Hammond Louisa 2015 Seekonk 07:58.0 24:45.4
110 Kerry Cullinan 2014 East Bridgewater 07:58.4 24:46.6
111 Emma McPoland 2015 Millis 07:58.9 24:48.2
112 Brenlee Shipps 2014 Stoneham 07:59.3 24:49.2
113 Stephanie Dooley 2014 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 07:59.4 24:49.7 52
114 Mollie Medearis 2015 Fairhaven 07:59.6 24:50.2
115 Nellie Thurlow 2015 Triton 08:00.0 24:51.4 53
116 Ting Vuong 2015 Parker Charter Essential 08:00.5 24:53.2
117 Kathryn Forth 2014 Apponequet 08:01.8 24:57.2
118 Emily Monteforte 2016 Wilmington 08:02.1 24:57.9
119 Nicole Romanzo 2014 Wilmington 08:02.5 24:59.3
120 Emily McCarthy 2015 Melrose 08:04.1 25:04.2 54
121 Katie Fitzgerald 2014 Bellingham 08:05.9 25:09.7
122 Katie Forsyth 2014 Braintree 08:06.0 25:10.1 4
123 Katie Carchidi 2015 Holliston 08:07.0 25:13.1 55
124 sara tajik 2014 Holliston 08:07.8 25:15.6 56
125 Julia VandenAkker 2015 Whitinsville Christian 08:08.0 25:16.4
126 Myriam Bobe 2014 Dover-Sherborn 08:09.5 25:21.0 57
127 Faith Shanley 2015 Carver 08:09.6 25:21.4
128 Mari Giaimo 2015 Dover-Sherborn 08:10.6 25:24.4 58
129 Kylie Patterson 2015 Bedford 08:11.4 25:26.8 59
130 Lydia Lambert 2014 Norwell 08:12.7 25:30.9 60
131 Brianna Dejesus-Banos 2015 Bedford 08:13.7 25:34.0 61
132 Nicole Hardy 2014 Burlington 08:14.4 25:36.4 62
133 Madeline Worob 2015 Burlington 08:14.9 25:37.7 63
134 Melanie Morris 2015 Norton 08:15.2 25:38.8
135 Caroline Hindle 2014 Seekonk 08:15.6 25:40.0
136 Meaghan Rocha 2015 Seekonk 08:16.1 25:41.6
137 Kayla Odegaard 2014 Fontbonne Academy 08:17.1 25:44.7
138 Kelly Hurd 2015 Gloucester 08:17.3 25:45.1
139 Laura Carlson 2015 Norton 08:17.4 25:45.4
140 Rachel Klei 2015 Hopedale 08:17.9 25:47.0
141 Shannon Rush 2014 Dover-Sherborn 08:18.5 25:49.0 64
142 Sara Ballou 2016 Foxborough 08:19.9 25:53.2 65
143 Cecilla King 2014 Falmouth 08:20.5 25:55.3
144 Sally Phiblin 2014 Foxborough 08:21.0 25:56.7 66
145 Charlene Huyler 2014 Bishop Stang 08:21.3 25:57.7
146 Elizabeth Rickley 2015 Austin Prep 08:21.6 25:58.7
147 Jackie Connor 2014 Apponequet 08:21.8 25:59.1
148 Katie Maguire 2014 Norwell 08:22.5 26:01.4 67
149 Jessica Belliveau 2014 Old Rochester 08:23.5 26:04.4
150 Jillian Sethares 2015 Old Rochester 08:25.8 26:11.7
151 Andrea Labb 2015 Holliston 08:26.1 26:12.7 68
152 Ellen Tye 2014 Danvers 08:28.3 26:19.3 69
153 Jackie Pinney 2015 Bedford 08:29.0 26:21.6 70
154 Sabrina Ulsh 2015 Bellingham 08:29.3 26:22.5
155 Kaylene Murphy 2014 Ursuline Academy 08:29.5 26:23.1
156 Christie Mendes 2014 Seekonk 08:31.4 26:29.0
157 Shelby Darrah 2014 Dennis-Yarmouth 08:34.1 26:37.5
158 Samantha Rudnik 2015 Carver 08:35.3 26:41.3
159 Olivia Zarzour 2014 Melrose 08:39.8 26:55.0 71
160 Meredith Falb 2015 Dover-Sherborn 08:40.0 26:55.9 72
161 Kelsey Derouen 2014 East Bridgewater 08:41.4 27:00.3
162 Cassidy Rodrigues 2017 Hopedale 08:42.3 27:02.9
163 Giuliana O'Connell 2015 Arlington Catholic 08:42.8 27:04.4 73
164 Gabby Palmer 2016 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 08:43.6 27:07.1
165 Kimberly Ames 2014 Norwell 08:43.8 27:07.5 74
166 Laura Gillespie 2014 Dover-Sherborn 08:43.8 27:07.7 75
167 Mary Grace Bean 2014 Pope John Paul II 08:45.8 27:13.8
168 Laura Fitzgerald 2014 Ursuline Academy 08:46.5 27:15.9
169 Natalie Iacovelli 2015 Hopedale 08:47.0 27:17.5
170 Abby Ryan 2014 Swampscott 08:47.1 27:18.0
171 Sarah Clapp 2015 Dover-Sherborn 08:48.5 27:22.2 76
172 Courtney Sullivan 2015 Dedham 08:49.7 27:25.8
173 Monika DiTroia 2015 Bellingham 08:55.2 27:43.2
174 Nina Gentile 2015 Melrose 08:57.1 27:49.0 77
175 Meghan Dahlquist 2015 Danvers 08:58.6 27:53.6 78
176 Jackie Mills 2015 Danvers 09:03.5 28:08.7 79
177 Meghan Stanley 2015 Bedford 09:04.6 28:12.4 80
178 Sheila Yee 2015 Braintree 09:06.5 28:18.3 5
179 Quinn Stangler 2015 Braintree 09:09.1 28:26.2 6
180 Caitlin Waring 2015 Sturgis East Charter 09:14.6 28:43.3
181 Allie Flood 2015 Dedham 09:19.5 28:58.5
182 Madeline Manfra-Levitt 2015 Melrose 09:20.2 29:00.7
183 Jillian Poland 2015 Parker Charter Essential 09:20.3 29:01.1
184 Raphaelle Lessard 2015 Academy of Notre Dame 09:21.7 29:05.3 81
185 Cassie Breen 2015 Danvers 09:22.5 29:07.8 82
186 Gina Carbone 2015 Hanover 09:24.2 29:13.1 83
187 Makenzie Langan 2015 Sturgis East Charter 09:25.1 29:15.9
188 Kelsey Kurtz 2015 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 09:26.8 29:21.1
189 Michelle Aube 2014 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 09:30.9 29:34.0
190 Jacky Nolan 2015 Stoneham 09:34.4 29:44.7
191 Sydney Packer 2014 Hanover 09:35.9 29:49.6 84
192 Meredith Cooney 2014 Apponequet 09:39.1 29:59.5
193 Sydney teWildt 2015 Dover-Sherborn 09:43.2 30:12.2
194 Mary Griffin 2014 Melrose 09:45.6 30:19.7
195 Marissa Eisnor 2015 Norton 09:50.6 30:35.0
196 Hannah Amorello 2015 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 09:50.8 30:36.0
197 Chelsea Lau 2015 Braintree 09:59.8 31:03.9 7
198 Kara McNamara 2015 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 10:04.5 31:18.3
199 Brooke Seguin 2015 Fairhaven 10:06.7 31:25.3
200 Katie Rogier 2014 Hanover 10:10.3 31:36.3 85
201 Comfort Kalu 2014 Randolph 10:11.8 31:41.0
202 Sarah Vaughan 2015 Melrose 10:32.7 32:46.0
203 Jessie Clegg 2016 Fontbonne Academy 10:49.1 33:37.1
204 Amanda Sampson 2015 Melrose 12:04.2 37:30.3
205 Rachel Abramson 2014 Melrose 13:02.9 40:32.8

Girls 5k Run CC Soph. Division II Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Braintree 2:22:21 28:28 15 1 2 3 4 5    

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Ursuline Academy 1:48:37 21:43 30 2 3 4 8 13 29  
2 Duxbury 2:00:01 24:00 66 5 7 9 15 30    
3 Melrose 1:59:16 23:51 68 1 11 12 20 24 28  
4 Norwell 2:04:40 24:56 80 6 10 19 22 23 33  
5 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 2:11:30 26:18 110 14 17 21 27 31 34  
6 Dover-Sherborn 2:12:57 26:35 117 16 18 25 26 32    

Girls 5k Run CC Soph. Division II Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Elizabeth Hirsch 2016 Melrose 06:19.6 19:39.4 1
2 Erin Grela 2016 Ursuline Academy 06:26.2 20:00.0 2
3 Anya DiLorenzo 2017 Norton 06:27.8 20:05.1
4 Madeline Quigley 2016 Triton 06:28.9 20:08.5
5 Abby French 2016 Academy of Notre Dame 06:30.9 20:14.7
6 Stephanie Flynn 2016 Hanover 06:34.6 20:26.2
7 Kaia Corthell 2016 Ursuline Academy 06:34.8 20:26.6 3
8 Kate Toll 2016 Bromfield School 06:38.8 20:39.1
9 Orla Coughlan 2016 Dennis-Yarmouth 06:46.6 21:03.3
10 Kate Kane 2016 Sturgis West Charter 06:50.3 21:15.0
11 Caroline Sullivan 2017 Sturgis East Charter 06:54.9 21:29.1
12 Jaclynn Shuttleworth 2016 Archbishop Williams 06:57.6 21:37.7
13 Delia Ryan 2016 Ursuline Academy 06:59.0 21:42.1 4
14 Heidi Stauss 2016 Duxbury 07:00.6 21:46.9 5
15 Katherine Golden 2016 Millis 07:01.2 21:48.9
16 Anna Davis 2016 Dennis-Yarmouth 07:01.9 21:51.0
17 Angie Epplett 2016 Whitinsville Christian 07:04.2 21:58.0
18 Abbey Morelli 2016 Academy of Notre Dame 07:08.8 22:12.5
19 Christina Brouwer 2016 Apponequet 07:10.5 22:17.8
20 Molly Hardiman 2016 Whitinsville Christian 07:14.5 22:30.0
21 Kerri Shields 2016 Norwell 07:15.8 22:34.1 6
22 Abigail Jones 2016 Duxbury 07:18.3 22:41.9 7
23 Carolyn Recupero 2016 Ursuline Academy 07:19.4 22:45.3 8
24 Erin Connolly 2016 Bellingham 07:20.6 22:49.0
25 Miya Cohen 2016 Parker Charter Essential 07:21.2 22:50.8
26 Gretchen McCarthy 2016 Duxbury 07:21.8 22:52.9 9
27 Catie Rappa 2016 Stoneham 07:22.8 22:55.9
28 Audrey Martin 2016 Triton 07:23.0 22:56.4
29 Grace Crowell 2016 Medfield 07:24.5 23:01.2
30 Chloe Kenyon 2016 Gloucester 07:24.6 23:01.5
31 Emily Martin 2016 Dedham 07:25.4 23:04.0
32 Caroline Weber 2016 Norton 07:27.0 23:09.0
33 Kiley Decker 2016 Norwell 07:27.2 23:09.6 10
34 Jessica O'Reilly 2016 Millis 07:27.4 23:10.1
35 Maeve Sullivan 2016 Wilmington 07:27.8 23:11.6
36 Lydia Gyurina 2016 Melrose 07:28.1 23:12.5 11
37 Sarah Ryan 2016 Hanover 07:28.7 23:14.3
38 Emma Keery 2016 Newburyport 07:32.4 23:25.7
39 Bridget Moran 2016 Triton 07:32.5 23:26.1
40 Megan DeWolfe 2016 Blackstone-Millville 07:34.8 23:33.3
41 Meghan Cincotta 2016 Melrose 07:35.3 23:34.7 12
42 Dana Gill 2016 Medfield 07:35.7 23:36.0
43 Olivia Bowman 2016 Arlington Catholic 07:36.1 23:37.4
44 Katherine Ferrara 2016 Ursuline Academy 07:38.2 23:43.7 13
45 Adrienne Tardiff 2016 Dennis-Yarmouth 07:39.3 23:47.0
46 Abigail Moore 2016 Newburyport 07:44.6 24:03.8
47 Sabine Galvis 2016 Bedford 07:46.6 24:09.9
48 Kendall Hiltz 2016 Bedford 07:53.4 24:30.9
49 Samantha Swartz 2016 Weston 07:55.2 24:36.6
50 Molly Powers 2016 Bourne 07:56.5 24:40.7
51 Marisa Lee 2016 Burlington 07:56.9 24:41.8
52 Elaina Alzaibak 2016 Bishop Stang 07:58.3 24:46.1
53 Gillian Schutt 2016 Sutton 07:59.8 24:50.9
54 Emily Frances 2016 Academy of Notre Dame 08:03.2 25:01.5
55 Sarah Corbett 2016 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 08:04.4 25:05.3 14
56 Maeve Sullivan 2016 Duxbury 08:04.6 25:05.8 15
57 Paiton Marshall 2016 Medfield 08:04.9 25:06.9
58 Dana Muckstadt 2016 Dover-Sherborn 08:07.0 25:13.4 16
59 Patrice Mitchell 2016 Parker Charter Essential 08:10.2 25:23.1
60 Larisa Bogomolov 2016 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 08:11.5 25:27.3 17
61 Stephanie LeBlanc 2016 East Bridgewater 08:12.8 25:31.4
62 Julia Hynes 2016 Braintree 08:17.0 25:44.4 1
63 Kristen Lawless 2016 Bishop Stang 08:18.6 25:49.3
64 Sadie O'Keefe 2016 Triton 08:19.1 25:51.0
65 Tatiana Gelaf Romer 2016 Dover-Sherborn 08:19.9 25:53.3 18
66 Annie Romanzo 2016 Wilmington 08:21.6 25:58.7
67 Alyssa Trebino 2016 Norwell 08:23.1 26:03.4 19
68 Madeleine Carbonneau 2016 Melrose 08:23.2 26:03.7 20
69 Olivia Bromery 2016 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 08:27.8 26:17.9 21
70 Emily Canzano 2016 Pope John Paul II 08:28.0 26:18.4
71 Kate Keery 2016 Newburyport 08:28.0 26:18.6
72 Rachel Bates 2016 Norwell 08:29.0 26:21.5 22
73 Ellen Marchetti 2016 Norwell 08:32.4 26:32.2 23
74 Madeline McDermott 2017 Sturgis West Charter 08:33.9 26:36.9
75 Lucy Milde 2016 Old Rochester 08:34.3 26:38.0
76 Natalie Brogan 2016 Melrose 08:36.9 26:46.2 24
77 Leslie Sunderland 2016 Dover-Sherborn 08:37.7 26:48.7 25
78 Dayle Wang 2016 Dover-Sherborn 08:38.2 26:50.3 26
79 Casey Walton 2016 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 08:39.8 26:55.3 27
80 Shannon McKie 2016 Austin Prep 08:41.1 26:59.4
81 Allison Smith 2016 Dennis-Yarmouth 08:41.2 26:59.6
82 Alex McGuire 2016 Melrose 08:41.9 27:01.8 28
83 Erin Flynn 2017 Danvers 08:43.5 27:06.6
84 Claire Marston 2016 Academy of Notre Dame 08:47.0 27:17.4
85 Jackie Gonzalez 2016 Ursuline Academy 08:47.7 27:19.7 29
86 Gillian Stangler 2016 Braintree 08:47.8 27:20.2 2
87 Lauren Murphy 2016 Hanover 08:48.0 27:20.6
88 Abigail McDaniel 2016 Duxbury 08:52.4 27:34.2 30
89 Rachel Wheeler 2016 Norton 08:54.8 27:41.8
90 Jerri Zhou 2016 Whitinsville Christian 08:55.7 27:44.5
91 Jennifer Brunco 2016 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 08:55.8 27:44.8 31
92 Vicki Friesen 2016 Dover-Sherborn 09:04.4 28:11.5 32
93 Angela Mirisola 2016 Hanover 09:04.6 28:12.4
94 Renee Leavitt 2016 Austin Prep 09:05.5 28:15.1
95 Connie Burr 2016 Parker Charter Essential 09:05.6 28:15.3
96 Sarah Carney 2016 Bishop Stang 09:07.2 28:20.5
97 Gloria Han 2016 Braintree 09:08.5 28:24.3 3
98 Eliza Gratta 2016 Norwell 09:12.1 28:35.6 33
99 Ariana Iafrate 2016 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 09:12.3 28:36.2 34
100 Lexi Gilchrist 2017 Danvers 09:17.6 28:52.6
101 Lisa Tran 2016 Fontbonne Academy 09:20.5 29:01.8
102 Christina Pierotti 2016 Fontbonne Academy 09:24.4 29:13.8
103 Jordan Connelly 2016 Fontbonne Academy 09:25.4 29:16.9
104 Kate Lydon 2016 Fontbonne Academy 09:25.5 29:17.1
105 Kasey Smith 2016 Pope John Paul II 09:30.7 29:33.4
106 Grace Park 2016 Bedford 09:38.0 29:56.2
107 Allison Medeiros 2016 Somerset-Berkley 09:39.4 30:00.3
108 Amanda Mei 2016 Braintree 09:41.0 30:05.3 4
109 Arianna Sawyer 2016 Newburyport 09:43.5 30:13.0
110 Jasmine Lau 2016 Braintree 09:54.5 30:47.2 5
111 Emily Chichester 2016 Randolph 09:59.0 31:01.3
112 Katie Constanzo 2016 Bellingham 10:11.2 31:39.1
113 Maeve Kelly 2016 Stoneham 10:11.5 31:40.1
114 Sarah Chu 2016 Randolph 11:36.3 36:03.8

Boys 5k Run CC Soph Division I Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lowell 1:27:39 17:31 75 5 14 16 18 22 31 62
2 Saint John's 1:29:32 17:54 155 2 26 30 45 52 57 79
3 Brookline 1:29:21 17:52 162 6 8 46 47 55 82 136
4 Andover 1:30:24 18:04 193 21 37 41 43 51 65 84
5 Lincoln-Sudbury 1:30:24 18:04 220 7 11 23 53 126 128  
6 Boston College High 1:31:25 18:17 249 19 39 59 63 69 97  
7 Hopkinton 1:31:35 18:19 267 12 29 40 87 99 119 137
8 Arlington 1:31:51 18:22 297 3 20 71 101 102 109 132
9 Barnstable 1:32:35 18:31 311 15 33 54 91 118 152 163
10 Bishop Feehan 1:33:23 18:40 353 58 64 72 73 86 127 155
11 Franklin 1:33:18 18:39 355 24 74 77 88 92 171 195
12 Groton-Dunstable 1:33:47 18:45 371 25 27 94 95 130 158 165
13 Weymouth 1:34:02 18:48 391 35 66 89 90 111 141 168
14 Mansfield 1:34:38 18:55 424 4 13 112 117 178    
15 Dracut 1:34:54 18:58 429 17 34 61 151 166 187 200
16 Sharon 1:35:37 19:07 466 49 75 83 116 143    
17 Woburn 1:39:09 19:49 469 10 28 68 156 207 211  
18 Oliver Ames 1:35:48 19:09 482 38 60 98 129 157 159 177
19 Malden Catholic 1:36:44 19:20 529 70 100 104 106 149 162 173
20 Winchester 1:37:10 19:26 545 1 50 142 164 188 197  
21 Concord-Carlisle 1:37:15 19:27 559 85 103 110 123 138 144 147
22 Tantasqua 1:37:43 19:32 574 76 96 107 121 174    
23 Shrewsbury 1:40:00 20:00 595 56 78 124 135 202 206  
24 Billerica 1:38:06 19:37 598 32 114 122 161 169 184 205
25 Saint John's Prep 1:38:23 19:40 615 80 81 115 167 172    
26 Hingham 1:39:25 19:53 619 42 93 134 154 196 201  
27 Chelmsford 1:39:48 19:57 626 36 48 176 180 186 189 194
28 Plymouth South 1:38:55 19:47 647 105 108 131 150 153    
29 North Andover 1:42:51 20:34 665 9 133 145 170 208    
30 Malden 1:41:18 20:15 724 113 125 146 148 192 193  
31 Attleboro 1:43:14 20:38 751 44 140 183 185 199    
32 Milford 1:44:04 20:48 815 120 139 175 190 191 212  
33 Central Catholic 1:48:31 21:42 822 67 160 182 203 210    
34 King Philip 1:52:56 22:35 971 179 181 198 204 209    

Boys 5k Run CC Soph Division I Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Jacob Zuch 2016 Winchester 05:24.0 16:46.7 1
2 Matthew Kerrigan 2016 Brockton 05:26.8 16:55.4
3 Ben Kovacs 2017 Saint John's 05:27.4 16:57.2 2
4 Carter Terranova 2016 Acton-Boxborough 05:27.5 16:57.5
5 Andrew Peterson 2016 Arlington 05:27.9 16:58.8 3
6 Jack Crawford 2016 Mansfield 05:29.6 17:04.1 4
7 Sean Bryan 2016 Lowell 05:30.1 17:05.7 5
8 Evan Baker 2016 Brookline 05:30.2 17:06.1 6
9 Matt Reading 2016 Lincoln-Sudbury 05:30.6 17:07.1 7
10 Hal Triedman 2016 Brookline 05:30.9 17:08.3 8
11 William Rhatigan 2016 Newton South 05:31.4 17:09.8
12 Carter Whitty 2016 Durfee 05:32.9 17:14.4
13 Chris Peabody 2016 Natick 05:33.4 17:15.8
14 Matt Tabola 2016 North Andover 05:35.1 17:21.1 9
15 Mandela Franciscono 2016 Acton-Boxborough 05:35.8 17:23.3
16 Matt DiMauro 2016 Woburn 05:35.9 17:23.8 10
17 Ross Elkhort 2016 Lincoln-Sudbury 05:36.0 17:24.1 11
18 Jack Cote 2016 Hopkinton 05:36.1 17:24.4 12
19 Jake Affanato 2016 Mansfield 05:38.9 17:33.1 13
20 Tommy Abraham 2016 Lowell 05:39.2 17:34.0 14
21 Casey Connor 2016 Barnstable 05:39.4 17:34.6 15
22 David Crueger-Cain 2016 Lowell 05:39.9 17:36.0 16
23 Jacob Gaudette 2016 Dracut 05:40.6 17:38.3 17
24 Jonathan Valenzuela 2016 Lowell 05:40.7 17:38.8 18
25 Chris Young 2016 Boston College High 05:40.9 17:39.1 19
26 Bryce Boswell 2016 Dartmouth 05:41.1 17:39.9
27 Caleb Snyder-Dicesare 2016 Arlington 05:41.3 17:40.3 20
28 Robert Pineault 2016 Andover 05:41.5 17:41.0 21
29 Michael Carnazzo 2016 Lowell 05:42.7 17:44.9 22
30 Conor Eliot 2016 Natick 05:42.8 17:45.2
31 Levi Hunsberger 2016 Lincoln-Sudbury 05:42.9 17:45.6 23
32 Ryan Spelman 2016 Franklin 05:44.3 17:49.7 24
33 Aryeh Lieberman 2016 Newton South 05:44.8 17:51.2
34 Austin Picard 2016 New Bedford 05:44.9 17:51.7
35 Nick Odell 2016 Groton-Dunstable 05:45.8 17:54.5 25
36 Michael Joe 2017 Saint John's 05:46.1 17:55.5 26
37 Benjamin Hauk 2017 Groton-Dunstable 05:46.4 17:56.2 27
38 Patrick Haverty 2016 Woburn 05:46.5 17:56.7 28
39 Sam Danaceau 2016 Hopkinton 05:46.7 17:57.1 29
40 Jacob Lachapelle 2016 Saint John's 05:47.2 17:58.8 30
41 Kevin Ames 2016 Lowell 05:47.4 17:59.4 31
42 Anthony Galasso 2016 Reading 05:47.5 17:59.7
43 Filipe Freitas 2016 Billerica 05:47.6 18:00.1 32
44 Ray Todoroff 2016 Barnstable 05:47.8 18:00.6 33
45 Steven Verras 2016 Dracut 05:48.0 18:01.2 34
46 Sam Brown 2016 Weymouth 05:48.1 18:01.6 35
47 Kyle Hansen 2016 Chelmsford 05:48.2 18:01.9 36
48 Jack Hoyt 2016 Andover 05:48.3 18:02.3 37
49 Andrew Callahan 2016 Taunton 05:48.4 18:02.7
50 Harry Harmon 2016 Somerset-Berkley 05:48.8 18:03.7
51 Troy Kent 2016 Oliver Ames 05:49.0 18:04.3 38
52 Liam Quinn 2016 Boston College High 05:49.1 18:04.7 39
53 Jack McGuire 2016 Hopkinton 05:49.3 18:05.3 40
54 Jake Stelzner 2016 Andover 05:49.7 18:06.7 41
55 Mark McNiskin 2016 Hingham 05:50.2 18:08.3 42
56 Geoffrey Warne 2016 Andover 05:51.1 18:10.8 43
57 William Mc Kenzie 2016 Attleboro 05:51.2 18:11.2 44
58 Jared Magsino 2017 Saint John's 05:52.4 18:15.1 45
59 Raphael Skoda 2016 Brookline 05:53.8 18:19.3 46
60 Matija Jankovic 2016 Brookline 05:54.0 18:20.1 47
61 Andrew Gerenz 2016 Chelmsford 05:54.3 18:21.0 48
62 Tyler Kaufman 2016 Sharon 05:54.6 18:21.9 49
63 Nick Franco 2016 Winchester 05:54.7 18:22.2 50
64 Kyle Nunes 2016 Taunton 05:55.0 18:23.1
65 Sami Aruri 2016 Andover 05:55.4 18:24.3 51
66 Sean Doran 2016 Saint John's 05:55.9 18:25.9 52
67 Michael Kennedy 2017 Lincoln-Sudbury 05:56.2 18:26.8 53
68 Peter Saccoach 2016 North Quincy 05:56.3 18:27.2
69 Nathan Ryan 2016 Barnstable 05:56.4 18:27.6 54
70 Josh Grossman 2016 Brookline 05:56.6 18:28.0 55
71 James He 2016 Shrewsbury 05:56.7 18:28.4 56
72 Wade Barron 2017 Saint John's 05:56.8 18:28.8 57
73 Andrew Sharples 2016 Bishop Feehan 05:57.0 18:29.1 58
74 Andrew Byrne 2016 Boston College High 05:57.1 18:29.6 59
75 Ben Volk 2016 Oliver Ames 05:57.3 18:30.2 60
76 Trevor Sullivan 2016 Dracut 05:57.4 18:30.6 61
77 Kyle Hodge 2016 Lowell 05:57.6 18:31.0 62
78 Sam Collins 2016 Boston College High 05:58.3 18:33.3 63
79 John (Jack) Leonard 2017 Bishop Feehan 05:58.8 18:34.7 64
80 Tommy Schneer 2016 Andover 05:59.4 18:36.6 65
81 Nikhil Pandeti 2016 Weymouth 05:59.6 18:37.4 66
82 Liam Manchenton 2016 Central Catholic 05:59.9 18:38.4 67
83 Anthony Lisacki 2016 Woburn 06:00.2 18:39.2 68
84 Jack O'Donnell 2016 Boston College High 06:00.3 18:39.5 69
85 Derek Packard 2016 Malden Catholic 06:00.4 18:39.9 70
86 Nate Werst 2016 Arlington 06:00.6 18:40.6 71
87 Sean Legg 2016 Bishop Feehan 06:01.0 18:41.7 72
88 Teddy McNulty 2016 Bishop Feehan 06:01.4 18:43.0 73
89 Jeff Wu 2016 Franklin 06:01.7 18:43.8 74
90 Sid Nizamuddin 2016 Newton North 06:01.8 18:44.2
91 Chris Higgins 2016 Reading 06:02.0 18:44.7
92 Alex Buhler 2016 Xaverian Brothers 06:02.1 18:45.0
93 Nick Quattrucci 2016 Stoughton 06:02.2 18:45.4
94 Stephen Reilly 2016 Sharon 06:02.3 18:45.8 75
95 Adam Letendre 2017 Tantasqua 06:02.5 18:46.2 76
96 Justin Victoria 2016 Franklin 06:02.8 18:47.2 77
97 Cole Marderosian 2016 Shrewsbury 06:02.9 18:47.5 78
98 Michael Lombard 2016 Saint John's 06:03.0 18:47.9 79
99 Dom Ottolini 2016 Marshfield 06:03.1 18:48.4
100 Jackson Skelly 2016 Saint John's Prep 06:03.3 18:48.9 80
101 Dan Powers 2016 Saint John's Prep 06:03.6 18:49.7 81
102 Jordan Fried 2016 Brookline 06:03.8 18:50.3 82
103 Matthew Miller 2016 Sharon 06:04.4 18:52.2 83
104 Nick Conti 2016 Andover 06:04.6 18:52.8 84
105 Christian Torres 2016 Lowell 06:04.7 18:53.2
106 Paul Cook 2016 Silver Lake 06:05.0 18:54.1
107 Matt Marowitz 2017 Concord-Carlisle 06:05.2 18:54.9 85
108 Joseph Corkery 2016 Bishop Feehan 06:05.4 18:55.2 86
109 Connor King 2016 Taunton 06:05.5 18:55.6
110 Matt Pettipet 2016 Hopkinton 06:05.6 18:56.0 87
111 Robert Moreau 2016 Franklin 06:05.8 18:56.7 88
112 Dan Beaton 2016 Weymouth 06:06.5 18:58.7 89
113 Brendan Connolly 2016 Weymouth 06:06.6 18:59.2 90
114 Jackson Burbic 2016 Barnstable 06:06.8 18:59.7 91
115 Andy Theall 2016 Newton South 06:07.2 19:01.0
116 Alex Fischer 2016 Franklin 06:07.4 19:01.5 92
117 Peter Ross 2016 Hingham 06:07.7 19:02.6 93
118 Sean Adams 2017 Saint John's 06:08.0 19:03.5
119 Colin Oliver 2016 Beverly 06:08.3 19:04.3
120 Kyle Carbutt 2016 Groton-Dunstable 06:08.8 19:06.0 94
121 Erik MacIntosh 2016 Groton-Dunstable 06:09.1 19:06.9 95
122 Jason Luke 2017 Tantasqua 06:10.2 19:10.4 96
123 Matt O'Donnell 2016 Boston College High 06:10.4 19:10.8 97
124 James Kerester 2016 Oliver Ames 06:10.7 19:12.0 98
125 Matthew Heim 2016 Hopkinton 06:11.0 19:12.8 99
126 Nicholas Leone 2016 Malden Catholic 06:11.3 19:13.6 100
127 Will Parven 2016 Natick 06:11.5 19:14.2
128 Kevin Lafleur 2016 Arlington 06:11.7 19:14.9 101
129 Nick Chaudhary 2016 Andover 06:12.3 19:16.7
130 Ian Bernadin 2016 Arlington 06:12.4 19:17.3 102
131 Philip Brown 2016 Concord-Carlisle 06:12.6 19:17.7 103
132 Mike Cahill 2016 Malden Catholic 06:12.9 19:18.6 104
133 Jared Garcia 2016 Marshfield 06:13.0 19:19.1
134 Greg Pappas 2016 Plymouth South 06:13.3 19:20.1 105
135 Cole Walling 2017 Saint John's 06:13.8 19:21.5
136 Colin Harvey 2016 Malden Catholic 06:14.1 19:22.4 106
137 Justin Luke 2017 Tantasqua 06:14.2 19:22.9 107
138 Andrew Palmer 2016 Plymouth South 06:14.4 19:23.3 108
139 Aaron Seibring 2016 Arlington 06:14.6 19:24.0 109
140 Jed Westwater 2017 Concord-Carlisle 06:14.9 19:24.9 110
141 Cody Moran 2017 Weymouth 06:15.2 19:25.9 111
142 Vikas Yerneni 2016 Mansfield 06:15.4 19:26.4 112
143 James Ao 2016 Malden 06:15.5 19:26.8 113
144 Lucas Holden 2016 Billerica 06:15.7 19:27.3 114
145 Ryan Frauenholz 2017 Saint John's Prep 06:16.1 19:28.5 115
146 John Burgess 2016 Haverhill 06:16.4 19:29.6
147 Jordan Chabot 2016 Sharon 06:16.7 19:30.4 116
148 Niegel Dabare 2016 Mansfield 06:16.8 19:30.9 117
149 Matthew Higgins 2016 Barnstable 06:17.6 19:33.4 118
150 Cooper Korbey 2016 Hopkinton 06:18.0 19:34.7 119
151 Tom Jacobson 2016 Milford 06:18.2 19:35.2 120
152 Keshav Patel 2016 Tantasqua 06:19.3 19:38.5 121
153 Steve O'Brien 2016 Billerica 06:19.4 19:39.0 122
154 Robert LaVigne 2017 Saint John's 06:19.6 19:39.4
155 David Cuomo 2017 Concord-Carlisle 06:19.7 19:39.8 123
156 Dan Papazian 2016 Shrewsbury 06:19.9 19:40.3 124
157 Jack Connolly 2016 Boston Latin School 06:20.0 19:40.7
158 Jonathan Solomon 2016 Malden 06:20.1 19:41.1 125
159 Zack Day 2016 Lincoln-Sudbury 06:20.2 19:41.5 126
160 Ross Grandfield 2016 Bishop Feehan 06:20.4 19:41.9 127
161 Seth Joachim 2016 Lincoln-Sudbury 06:20.5 19:42.3 128
162 Jack Long 2017 Oliver Ames 06:20.6 19:42.8 129
163 Tom Alden 2016 Groton-Dunstable 06:21.2 19:44.5 130
164 Dillon Slattery 2016 Plymouth South 06:21.6 19:45.6 131
165 Michael Knox 2016 Saint John's 06:21.8 19:46.3
166 Galen Hall 2016 Arlington 06:22.5 19:48.6 132
167 Kevin Angelo 2016 North Andover 06:22.6 19:49.0 133
168 Jake Cohen 2016 Hingham 06:22.8 19:49.4 134
169 Andrew Desmaris 2016 Lowell 06:23.7 19:52.2
170 Adam Nahn 2016 Arlington 06:24.4 19:54.3
171 Jack McShane 2016 Shrewsbury 06:24.5 19:54.7 135
172 Matthew Tringali 2016 Andover 06:24.6 19:55.1
173 Alex Mangelli 2016 Arlington 06:24.8 19:55.7
174 Joseph Lee 2016 Brookline 06:25.0 19:56.2 136
175 Casey Oliver 2016 Beverly 06:25.3 19:57.1
176 Cameron Asselin 2016 Hopkinton 06:25.4 19:57.5 137
177 Matt Langell 2017 Concord-Carlisle 06:25.6 19:58.3 138
178 Aaron Bisson 2016 Plymouth North 06:25.9 19:59.0
179 Garry Sampson 2016 Milford 06:26.4 20:00.6 139
180 Nick Fritz 2016 Attleboro 06:27.1 20:02.8 140
181 Jared Thoms 2016 Weymouth 06:27.4 20:03.6 141
182 Conor Carroll 2017 Saint John's 06:27.9 20:05.3
183 Daniel Neyman 2016 Winchester 06:28.2 20:06.2 142
184 Max Fox-Jurkowitz 2016 Arlington 06:28.3 20:06.5
185 Jordan Shapiro 2016 Sharon 06:28.4 20:07.0 143
186 Noam Holin 2017 Concord-Carlisle 06:28.6 20:07.4 144
187 Costas Vergados 2016 North Andover 06:28.7 20:07.8 145
188 Timur Berilo 2015 Malden 06:28.8 20:08.2 146
189 Dylan Smith 2016 Concord-Carlisle 06:29.1 20:09.0 147
190 Jackie Wang 2015 Malden 06:29.2 20:09.4 148
191 Ryan Cullinane 2016 Brookline 06:29.3 20:09.7
192 Chris McKenna 2016 Malden Catholic 06:29.5 20:10.2 149
193 Reilly Whitehouse 2016 Plymouth South 06:29.6 20:10.7 150
194 Sergio Bente 2016 Taunton 06:29.8 20:11.1
195 Matt Holden 2016 Methuen 06:29.9 20:11.5
196 Michael Borovich 2014 Dracut 06:30.1 20:12.1 151
197 Tyler St. Pierre 2017 Saint John's 06:30.2 20:12.5
198 Nick Kaminski 2016 Arlington 06:30.4 20:13.1
199 Timothy DeCosta 2016 Barnstable 06:30.7 20:13.9 152
200 Adam Roleau 2016 Haverhill 06:31.0 20:15.1
201 Heath Ostoin 2016 Saint John's 06:31.2 20:15.5
202 Spencer Mazzoli 2016 Plymouth South 06:31.3 20:15.9 153
203 Matthew Freeman 2017 Concord-Carlisle 06:31.4 20:16.3
204 Tom O'Hanley 2016 Hingham 06:31.6 20:16.9 154
205 Dan Plumb 2016 Hopkinton 06:31.8 20:17.3
206 Jake Connor 2016 Marshfield 06:31.9 20:17.8
207 Tom Perry 2016 Bishop Feehan 06:32.1 20:18.4 155
208 Joe Risser 2016 Woburn 06:32.3 20:18.8 156
209 Nick Barber 2016 Oliver Ames 06:32.4 20:19.4 157
210 Robby Fineman 2016 Newton South 06:33.2 20:21.9
211 Evans Cao 2016 Groton-Dunstable 06:33.6 20:22.9 158
212 Daniel Winters 2017 Oliver Ames 06:34.0 20:24.3 159
213 Sebastian Davila 2016 Central Catholic 06:34.1 20:24.6 160
214 Jacob Hulsoor 2016 Billerica 06:34.2 20:25.0 161
215 Dennis Scannell 2016 Malden Catholic 06:34.4 20:25.4 162
216 Chase Woodward 2016 Barnstable 06:35.1 20:27.7 163
217 Evan Chang 2016 Andover 06:35.4 20:28.6
218 James Sheehy 2016 Winchester 06:35.7 20:29.5 164
219 Jack Bowen 2016 Reading 06:35.9 20:30.3
220 Ricky Happell 2016 Groton-Dunstable 06:36.2 20:31.0 165
221 James Petrocchi 2016 Dracut 06:36.7 20:32.6 166
222 Evan MacMullin 2015 Saint John's Prep 06:37.1 20:34.0 167
223 Brendan Quinn 2017 Weymouth 06:37.3 20:34.4 168
224 Matt Freitas 2016 Lowell 06:37.6 20:35.3
225 Greg Wescott 2016 Billerica 06:37.7 20:35.7 169
226 Brent Grafmuller 2016 Andover 06:37.8 20:36.2
227 Steven Mammano 2017 Bishop Feehan 06:38.0 20:36.7
228 Sean Lawlor 2016 Concord-Carlisle 06:38.1 20:37.1
229 Matt Winslow 2016 North Andover 06:38.3 20:37.6 170
230 Christopher Danksewicz 2016 Franklin 06:38.8 20:39.1 171
231 Phil Acuri 2016 Silver Lake 06:39.0 20:39.8
232 Wesley Johansen 2017 Saint John's 06:39.2 20:40.5
233 Reilly Darling 2017 Plymouth North 06:39.8 20:42.1
234 Keaton Witz 2016 Saint John's Prep 06:39.9 20:42.4 172
235 Tim Brown 2016 Malden Catholic 06:40.5 20:44.5 173
236 Tom Baranowski 2016 Methuen 06:40.7 20:45.0
237 Zac Caldwell 2016 Tantasqua 06:40.8 20:45.5 174
238 Tyson Santos 2016 Lowell 06:42.1 20:49.4
239 Chris Todd 2016 Hopkinton 06:42.3 20:50.1
240 Benjamin Skiba 2016 Milford 06:42.9 20:51.9 175
241 John Kacher 2016 Concord-Carlisle 06:43.1 20:52.5
242 James Leahy 2017 Weymouth 06:43.9 20:54.9
243 Boris Dimitrov 2016 Brookline 06:44.3 20:56.4
244 Walker Horton 2016 Chelmsford 06:45.1 20:58.8 176
245 Aidan Curran 2016 Oliver Ames 06:45.4 20:59.7 177
246 Alyxandr Srnka 2016 Saint John's 06:46.3 21:02.4
247 Alberto Mendoza 2016 Saint John's 06:46.4 21:02.9
248 Scott Dumas 2016 Reading 06:46.6 21:03.3
249 Ryan McHugh 2016 Mansfield 06:46.8 21:04.1 178
250 Jackson Hogan 2016 Oliver Ames 06:47.0 21:04.5
251 Jason King 2016 King Philip 06:47.1 21:05.0 179
252 Brian Holland 2016 Chelmsford 06:47.3 21:05.5 180
253 Henri Willems 2016 Concord-Carlisle 06:47.5 21:06.1
254 Alexander Domagalski 2016 Bishop Feehan 06:48.5 21:09.4
255 David Roleau 2016 Haverhill 06:49.3 21:11.7
256 Richard Hudson 2016 King Philip 06:49.4 21:12.2 181
257 Paras Patnaik 2017 Saint John's 06:49.6 21:12.6
258 Jack Peterson 2016 Central Catholic 06:49.7 21:13.1 182
259 Tim Gile 2016 Attleboro 06:50.4 21:15.1 183
260 John Davidian 2016 Concord-Carlisle 06:50.7 21:16.2
261 Nick Glasser 2016 Billerica 06:50.8 21:16.6 184
262 Matthew Gilson 2016 Oliver Ames 06:51.2 21:17.8
263 Conrad Gajda 2016 Attleboro 06:52.4 21:21.4 185
264 Jonathan Haarstick 2016 Chelmsford 06:52.6 21:22.0 186
265 Spencer McKinnon 2016 Dracut 06:52.7 21:22.4 187
266 Matthew Gilmore 2016 Bishop Feehan 06:53.3 21:24.3
267 Stephen Panos 2016 Lowell 06:53.4 21:24.6
268 Khalid Mahmood 2016 Winchester 06:53.8 21:25.9 188
269 Brennan O'Neil 2017 Concord-Carlisle 06:55.8 21:31.9
270 Andrew Toksoz-Exley 2016 Brookline 06:57.1 21:36.1
271 Kevin Walsh 2016 Malden Catholic 06:57.6 21:37.6
272 Kai Uehara 2016 Durfee 06:58.1 21:39.2
273 Jared Carson 2016 Chelmsford 06:58.2 21:39.5 189
274 Justin Dom 2016 Lowell 06:58.3 21:39.8
275 Ryan West 2017 Concord-Carlisle 07:00.4 21:46.2
276 Jackson Lynch 2016 Milford 07:01.1 21:48.4 190
277 Noah Richardson 2016 Milford 07:01.2 21:48.8 191
278 Matt Cole 2016 Groton-Dunstable 07:01.3 21:49.2
279 Raymond Chen 2014 Malden 07:02.5 21:52.9 192
280 Josh Russo 2016 Brookline 07:03.2 21:54.9
281 Jake Fidrocki 2016 Weymouth 07:03.6 21:56.2
282 Steven Ao 2016 Malden 07:03.9 21:57.1 193
283 Greg Hausler 2016 Chelmsford 07:04.2 21:58.2 194
284 Richard Stanton 2016 Franklin 07:05.1 22:00.8 195
285 Andrew Gingras 2016 Groton-Dunstable 07:05.7 22:02.8
286 John Aube 2017 Saint John's 07:06.7 22:05.7
287 Ronald Peña 2017 Saint John's 07:06.8 22:06.1
288 Stephen Nerkowski 2017 Saint John's 07:06.9 22:06.4
289 Evan St. Germaine 2016 Franklin 07:07.4 22:08.0
290 Matthew Greene 2016 Hingham 07:07.6 22:08.6 196
291 Gamaral Sawyer 2016 Winchester 07:08.3 22:11.0 197
292 Jared Matthews 2017 Saint John's 07:08.8 22:12.3
293 Kevin Sager 2017 Saint John's 07:09.7 22:15.2
294 Andrew Cavenaugh 2016 King Philip 07:10.2 22:16.8 198
295 Harry Berube 2016 Bishop Feehan 07:10.8 22:18.5
296 Matthew Foster 2016 Bishop Feehan 07:11.3 22:20.1
297 Nathan Mcneilly 2016 Attleboro 07:12.7 22:24.7 199
298 Connor Beaumont 2016 Dracut 07:13.3 22:26.5 200
299 Nick Dunsmore 2016 Groton-Dunstable 07:14.1 22:29.0
300 PJ Traub 2017 Minuteman 07:15.0 22:31.6
301 Nathiel Roberts 2016 Durfee 07:15.9 22:34.5
302 Evan Collins 2016 Hingham 07:18.1 22:41.3 201
303 Dominic Mazza 2016 Bishop Feehan 07:19.3 22:45.1
304 Mike Dwyer 2016 Weymouth 07:20.8 22:49.6
305 Adam Duval 2016 Franklin 07:22.6 22:55.3
306 Preston Long 2016 Oliver Ames 07:24.1 23:00.0
307 Matt Day 2016 Hopkinton 07:25.2 23:03.4
308 Ian Steenstra 2016 Barnstable 07:25.3 23:03.7
309 Matt Bowers 2016 Shrewsbury 07:27.2 23:09.6 202
310 Kurtis Chien-Young 2016 Concord-Carlisle 07:27.7 23:11.1
311 David Knopov 2016 Brookline 07:27.9 23:11.8
312 Mitchelle LeBlanc 2016 Central Catholic 07:29.8 23:17.5 203
313 Joeseph Gianciopo 2016 King Philip 07:32.1 23:24.7 204
314 Colin Boerger 2016 Silver Lake 07:32.2 23:25.2
315 Jeffrey Champion 2016 Andover 07:33.2 23:28.2
316 Kevin Wallin 2016 Billerica 07:34.6 23:32.5 205
317 Mark Parsaie 2016 Saint John's 07:34.8 23:33.1
318 Mathhew Gorecki 2016 Concord-Carlisle 07:38.3 23:44.1
319 Cace Letendre 2016 Plymouth North 07:45.3 24:06.0
320 Sam Engel 2016 Shrewsbury 07:49.6 24:19.0 206
321 Marshall Su 2016 Andover 07:53.5 24:31.2
322 Andrew Welt 2016 Bishop Feehan 07:57.3 24:43.0
323 Nick Farfaras 2016 Woburn 07:59.8 24:51.0 207
324 John Ballerini 2016 North Andover 08:01.6 24:56.4 208
325 Daniel Epstien 2016 King Philip 08:02.1 24:58.1 209
326 Kellen Jordan 2016 Central Catholic 08:02.2 24:58.5 210
327 Thomas Ng 2017 Concord-Carlisle 08:04.4 25:05.3
328 Edward Lam 2016 Woburn 08:11.0 25:25.7 211
329 Nicholas Khuu 2016 Stoughton 08:16.4 25:42.5
330 Carlos Gervacio 2017 Andover 08:23.8 26:05.5
331 Jovan Bryan 2016 Milford 08:37.2 26:47.1 212
332 Austin Pinard 2017 Concord-Carlisle 09:24.1 29:12.7
333 Dan Anspach 2016 Silver Lake 09:54.3 30:46.6

Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division I Team Results (3k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lincoln-Sudbury 1:01:28 12:17 53 1 2 6 19 25 30 38
2 Andover 1:05:45 13:09 148 4 17 24 49 54 61 90
3 Lowell 1:06:33 13:18 157 7 8 14 48 80 87 91
4 Reading 1:06:23 13:16 163 5 28 29 50 51    
5 Newton North 1:06:43 13:20 167 23 26 36 37 45 47 52
6 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 1:07:01 13:24 175 9 15 32 59 60 62 67
7 Chelmsford 1:07:28 13:29 193 10 27 43 56 57 72 82
8 Oliver Ames 1:08:21 13:40 203 13 20 31 65 74 79 83
9 Billerica 1:08:01 13:36 207 12 35 42 55 63 73 75
10 Brookline 1:09:25 13:53 231 21 22 53 66 69 76 94
11 Central Catholic 1:11:01 14:12 277 34 40 41 77 85 89  
12 North Andover 1:11:52 14:22 286 16 46 58 78 88 99  
13 Haverhill 1:14:10 14:50 316 3 44 81 92 96    
14 Revere 1:15:39 15:07 339 11 68 70 93 97 98 101
15 Whitman-Hanson 1:18:31 15:42 345 33 39 71 100 102    
16 Bishop Feehan 1:15:31 15:06 347 18 64 84 86 95 103  

Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division I Individual Results (3k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Katie Fisher 2017 Plymouth North 06:09.5 11:28.9
2 Elizabeth Concannon 2017 Lincoln-Sudbury 06:13.3 11:36.0 1
3 Liv Palma 2017 Lincoln-Sudbury 06:13.8 11:37.0 2
4 Sara Mitchell 2017 Acton-Boxborough 06:14.3 11:37.9
5 Leanne Galanek 2017 Plymouth North 06:17.0 11:42.8
6 Samin Charepoo 2017 North Quincy 06:17.9 11:44.5
7 Emma Frazier 2017 Bridgewater-Raynham 06:18.1 11:44.9
8 Julie Romano 2017 Mansfield 06:18.7 11:46.1
9 Jenna Solimine 2017 Haverhill 06:23.4 11:54.7 3
10 Sarah Kiamie 2017 Boston Latin School 06:25.1 11:58.1
11 Caroline Wacome 2017 Andover 06:26.0 11:59.7 4
12 Ryleigh Butler 2017 Weymouth 06:31.4 12:09.7
13 Alexis Sutyak 2017 Beverly 06:31.8 12:10.6
14 Devin Burns 2017 Bridgewater-Raynham 06:33.7 12:14.1
15 Maddie Pfirrman 2017 Dartmouth 06:33.9 12:14.4
16 Nora Monahan 2017 Beverly 06:34.9 12:16.3
17 Tarvis Hintlian 2017 Winchester 06:35.5 12:17.4
18 Amanda Baptiste 2017 Taunton 06:36.4 12:19.0
19 Emily Hillson 2017 Weymouth 06:36.6 12:19.4
20 Jacquelyn Iannuzzo 2017 Reading 06:36.8 12:19.7 5
21 Ceci Barnes 2017 Lincoln-Sudbury 06:38.3 12:22.5 6
22 Emily DeBruin 2017 Bridgewater-Raynham 06:39.1 12:24.1
23 Aminata Mansaray 2017 Lowell 06:39.4 12:24.7 7
24 Alexa Tivey 2017 Lowell 06:41.2 12:27.9 8
25 Julia Burdulis 2017 Hopkinton 06:42.1 12:29.7
26 Riley Ford 2017 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 06:43.0 12:31.4 9
27 Sarah Quirbach 2017 Chelmsford 06:43.6 12:32.4 10
28 Vanessa Puopolo 2017 Revere 06:44.7 12:34.6 11
29 Maya Thompson 2017 Billerica 06:44.9 12:34.9 12
30 Marina MacKinnon 2017 Marshfield 06:45.1 12:35.2
31 Caroline McCarthy 2017 Oliver Ames 06:47.0 12:38.7 13
32 Kelly Wheeler 2017 Marshfield 06:47.7 12:40.1
33 Alexis Morales 2017 Lowell 06:48.2 12:41.0 14
34 Laura Flagg 2017 Woburn 06:48.5 12:41.6
35 Kellsey O'Rourke 2017 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 06:50.1 12:44.6 15
36 Kim Carroll 2017 North Andover 06:51.1 12:46.5 16
37 Sam Curtin 2017 Plymouth North 06:51.4 12:47.0
38 Gina Campbell 2017 Andover 06:51.7 12:47.6 17
39 Molly Lahiff 2017 Bishop Feehan 06:52.5 12:49.1 18
40 Meredith Ackley 2017 Lincoln-Sudbury 06:53.3 12:50.6 19
41 Kale Rockey 2017 Oliver Ames 06:53.8 12:51.6 20
42 Ellen Malloy 2017 Acton-Boxborough 06:54.3 12:52.4
43 Ursla Murray 2017 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 06:54.9 12:53.5
44 April Bagnani 2017 Brookline 06:55.8 12:55.3 21
45 Genevieve Fahrner 2017 Brookline 06:56.2 12:55.9 22
46 Grace Marquedant 2017 Hopkinton 06:57.2 12:57.8
47 Courtney Sullivan 2017 Bridgewater-Raynham 06:58.6 13:00.5
48 Kristina Collins 2017 Newton North 06:59.3 13:01.8 23
49 Anna Yeo 2017 Andover 06:59.5 13:02.1 24
50 Julia Brady 2017 North Quincy 06:59.7 13:02.5
51 Hannah Chen 2017 Lincoln-Sudbury 06:59.9 13:02.9 25
52 Nalini Khurana 2017 Newton North 07:00.2 13:03.5 26
53 Olivia Wood 2017 Chelmsford 07:02.1 13:06.9 27
54 Lizzie Schwartz 2017 Reading 07:02.3 13:07.3 28
55 Erin Hamlin 2017 Reading 07:03.8 13:10.1 29
56 Sarah Reilly 2017 Lincoln-Sudbury 07:05.6 13:13.5 30
57 Abby Janowicz 2017 Dracut 07:05.8 13:13.8
58 Sam Cripps 2017 Plymouth South 07:06.1 13:14.5
59 Grace O'Donnell 2017 Oliver Ames 07:06.3 13:14.8 31
60 Emmeline Endresen 2017 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 07:07.2 13:16.5 32
61 Delaney Murphy 2017 Walpole 07:08.6 13:19.0
62 Jessie Gaudreau 2017 Whitman-Hanson 07:08.9 13:19.6 33
63 Sharon Xiang 2017 Winchester 07:09.8 13:21.3
64 Abby Madeira 2017 Central Catholic 07:10.9 13:23.4 34
65 Julia Richardson 2017 Arlington 07:11.3 13:24.0
66 Sophia Boxerman 2017 Sharon 07:12.7 13:26.8
67 Madison DeChristoforo 2017 Billerica 07:13.2 13:27.6 35
68 Madison Lynch 2017 Dartmouth 07:13.6 13:28.3
69 Elinor Graham 2017 Newton North 07:14.2 13:29.5 36
70 Camille Baxter 2017 Newton North 07:14.4 13:29.9 37
71 Sansha Alexis 2017 Brockton 07:15.2 13:31.3
72 Charlotte Sykes 2017 Lincoln-Sudbury 07:15.4 13:31.7 38
73 Kristen Arthur 2017 Whitman-Hanson 07:15.6 13:32.2 39
74 Adriana Tejada 2017 Central Catholic 07:15.9 13:32.7 40
75 Meaghan O'Brien 2017 Central Catholic 07:16.1 13:33.1 41
76 Sarah Dockham 2017 Methuen 07:17.5 13:35.7
77 Jenna Oliva 2017 Billerica 07:17.8 13:36.3 42
78 Sarah Brigham 2017 Chelmsford 07:18.3 13:37.2 43
79 Maddie Pierce 2017 Haverhill 07:19.0 13:38.5 44
80 Amanda Powers 2017 Newton North 07:19.2 13:38.9 45
81 Danielle Curtin 2017 Barnstable 07:19.5 13:39.4
82 Enea Schleicher 2017 North Andover 07:20.0 13:40.3 46
83 Winnie Chan 2017 Newton North 07:20.2 13:40.7 47
84 Darcy Helsingius 2017 Lincoln-Sudbury 07:21.1 13:42.4
85 Judith Rwakabuba 2017 Lowell 07:24.6 13:49.0 48
86 Alexia Kovatsis 2017 Natick 07:25.3 13:50.2
87 Laura O'Brien 2017 Andover 07:26.2 13:51.8 49
88 Molly Skinner 2017 Reading 07:26.5 13:52.4 50
89 Elizabeth Dee 2017 Reading 07:27.3 13:54.0 51
90 Rachael Heath 2017 Weymouth 07:29.8 13:58.5
91 Grace Choi 2017 Newton North 07:31.0 14:00.9 52
92 Ilana Epstien 2017 Brookline 07:32.8 14:04.1 53
93 Charlotte Gorrie 2017 Andover 07:32.9 14:04.5 54
94 Gina Bellantoni 2017 Minuteman 07:33.4 14:05.4
95 Sarah Perry 2017 Billerica 07:33.6 14:05.7 55
96 Erika Markham 2017 Chelmsford 07:33.8 14:06.1 56
97 Stephanie Brogdon 2017 Chelmsford 07:34.0 14:06.5 57
98 Lucia Pike 2017 Arlington 07:35.1 14:08.5
99 Izzy Link 2017 Newton North 07:36.0 14:10.3
100 Elizabeth Brown 2017 North Andover 07:36.4 14:10.9 58
101 Lauren Flynn 2017 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 07:38.2 14:14.2 59
102 Meghan McGoldrick 2017 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 07:38.5 14:14.8 60
103 Cindy Pan 2017 Andover 07:38.8 14:15.3 61
104 Olivia Peck 2017 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 07:39.2 14:16.1 62
105 Shannon Dinsmore 2017 Billerica 07:39.8 14:17.2 63
106 Katie MacKeen 2017 King Philip 07:43.1 14:23.4
107 Alex Donahue 2017 Hingham 07:43.6 14:24.3
108 Fiona Moynihan 2017 Franklin 07:43.8 14:24.7
109 Becky Whearty 2017 Walpole 07:44.0 14:25.0
110 Becky Wentworth 2017 Winchester 07:44.8 14:26.5
111 Sarah Butts 2017 King Philip 07:44.9 14:26.8
112 Julia Noel 2017 Beverly 07:45.4 14:27.7
113 Holly Bizinkauskas 2018 Barnstable 07:45.7 14:28.2
114 Molly Doherty 2017 Bishop Feehan 07:47.8 14:32.1 64
115 Manel Soltani 2017 Malden 07:48.7 14:33.9
116 Liana Reilly 2017 Newton North 07:49.8 14:35.8
117 Jessica Zolotarevsky 2017 Oliver Ames 07:50.9 14:37.9 65
118 Charlotte Galgano 2017 Newton North 07:51.7 14:39.4
119 Molly Shoap 2017 Brookline 07:52.6 14:41.1 66
120 Kelly Donovan 2017 Weymouth 07:53.3 14:42.4
121 Iris Liao 2017 Newton North 07:53.5 14:42.8
122 Nicole Jutras 2017 King Philip 07:54.1 14:43.9
123 Isabella Cammarata 2017 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 07:54.4 14:44.5 67
124 Nicole Paddock 2017 Revere 07:55.0 14:45.7 68
125 Renee Noordzij 2017 Hingham 07:55.4 14:46.4
126 Zoe Birnhak 2017 Newton North 07:55.9 14:47.3
127 Hannah Mouredian 2017 Walpole 07:56.8 14:49.0
128 Valentina Yusty 2017 Brookline 07:57.1 14:49.5 69
129 Joanna Severino Perez 2017 Revere 07:57.4 14:50.1 70
130 Kaitlyn Daly 2017 Whitman-Hanson 07:57.7 14:50.6 71
131 Hannah Brown 2017 Chelmsford 07:57.9 14:51.0 72
132 Meghan Buckley 2017 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 07:59.7 14:54.4
133 Carolin Muniz 2017 Billerica 08:01.0 14:56.7 73
134 Kaila Duff 2017 Brockton 08:01.2 14:57.2
135 Andrea Kline 2017 Oliver Ames 08:02.3 14:59.1 74
136 Michaela Walsh 2017 Billerica 08:02.5 14:59.5 75
137 Sophie Allen 2017 Brookline 08:02.8 15:00.2 76
138 Isabel Tils 2017 Newton North 08:03.0 15:00.6
139 Jordyn Lombardo 2017 Milford 08:03.3 15:01.0
140 Pengxi Li 2017 Central Catholic 08:03.8 15:01.9 77
141 Amanda Novak 2017 North Andover 08:04.1 15:02.6 78
142 Tobiah Agurkis 2017 Oliver Ames 08:04.8 15:03.9 79
143 Lindsey Ty 2017 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 08:05.7 15:05.5
144 Dayna Brothers 2017 Franklin 08:06.9 15:07.7
145 Kaitlyn Almeida-Walker 2017 Taunton 08:07.0 15:08.0
146 Molyka Chhan 2017 Lowell 08:08.5 15:10.8 80
147 Jaycee Rowell 2016 Haverhill 08:10.4 15:14.4 81
148 Ketzia Acosta 2017 Chelmsford 08:10.6 15:14.7 82
149 Allison Gavigan 2017 Silver Lake 08:11.0 15:15.3
150 Suzanne Misheri 2017 Chelmsford 08:11.2 15:15.8
151 Sarah Dwyer 2017 Natick 08:13.2 15:19.5
152 Asma Soltani 2017 Malden 08:14.5 15:21.9
153 Elinor Ault 2017 Oliver Ames 08:14.9 15:22.6 83
154 Payton Dunn 2017 Brockton 08:16.8 15:26.2
155 Meghan Newcombe 2017 Plymouth North 08:18.0 15:28.5
156 Molly Hoell 2017 Bishop Feehan 08:18.2 15:28.8 84
157 Kailey Moreschi 2017 Central Catholic 08:19.0 15:30.4 85
158 Ji-Won Ham 2017 Oliver Ames 08:19.9 15:32.0
159 Iris Bennett 2017 Lincoln-Sudbury 08:20.7 15:33.4
160 Allison Beard 2017 Attleboro 08:24.7 15:41.0
161 Mckenzie Cassie 2017 Attleboro 08:25.2 15:41.9
162 Alexa Grebien 2017 Bishop Feehan 08:26.1 15:43.7 86
163 Elizabeth Noe 2017 Stoughton 08:32.9 15:56.3
164 Venessa Sam 2017 Lowell 08:40.3 16:10.1 87
165 Kelsey Waterman 2017 North Andover 08:41.7 16:12.6 88
166 Maggi Cai 2017 Central Catholic 08:43.2 16:15.4 89
167 Elizabeth Lamacchia 2017 Andover 08:45.7 16:20.1 90
168 Cortney McCann 2017 Chelmsford 08:45.9 16:20.5
169 Shyan Yen 2017 Lowell 08:47.7 16:23.8 91
170 Aleyna Cintron 2017 Haverhill 08:48.2 16:24.8 92
171 Lani Stevens 2017 Revere 08:50.4 16:28.8 93
172 Melina Baker 2014 Attleboro 08:51.7 16:31.3
173 Yining Mau 2017 Malden 08:52.3 16:32.4
174 Katherine Ault 2017 Oliver Ames 08:52.5 16:32.7
175 Ana Fernandes 2017 Brookline 08:54.1 16:35.7 94
176 Eliza Cohen 2017 Hingham 08:58.8 16:44.5
177 Isabel Kaplan 2017 Newton South 09:02.8 16:52.1
178 Caitlin Moore 2017 Billerica 09:03.0 16:52.4
179 Ruoxi Zhang 2017 Winchester 09:03.2 16:52.8
180 Cameron Upham 2017 Bishop Feehan 09:05.9 16:57.7 95
181 Toni Hillberg 2016 Haverhill 09:06.3 16:58.6 96
182 Alyssa Silveira 2017 Revere 09:07.5 17:00.8 97
183 Vianca Borres 2017 Lowell 09:12.3 17:09.7
184 Vivian Vo 2017 Revere 09:14.3 17:13.4 98
185 Kelsey Spanos 2017 North Andover 09:15.2 17:15.0 99
186 Maggie McCartin 2017 Barnstable 09:22.6 17:29.0
187 Olivia Affanatto 2017 Whitman-Hanson 09:23.2 17:30.0 100
188 Rachel Bassil 2017 Oliver Ames 09:34.3 17:50.7
189 Ann Men 2017 Lowell 09:36.8 17:55.5
190 Emily Brawley 2017 Revere 09:37.7 17:57.0 101
191 Megan Erwin 2017 Revere 09:38.3 17:58.3
192 Marissa Goodman 2017 Lincoln-Sudbury 09:45.4 18:11.5
193 Sarah Boucher 2017 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:11.1 18:59.3
194 Gabby Arnold 2017 Whitman-Hanson 10:22.0 19:19.7 102
195 Maeve Danca 2017 Bishop Feehan 10:43.9 20:00.5 103
196 Rajaa Belhaouari 2017 Revere 11:49.7 22:03.1

Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division II Team Results (3k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Parker Charter Essential 1:01:23 12:16 37 2 3 6 7 19 38 39
2 Weston 1:04:26 12:53 98 1 8 16 17 56    
3 East Bridgewater 1:07:13 13:26 125 10 18 30 31 36 45 50
4 Norwell 1:07:13 13:26 138 4 11 12 43 68 71  
5 Dennis-Yarmouth 1:08:17 13:39 149 5 24 27 35 58    
6 Bedford 1:08:49 13:45 151 25 26 29 34 37 40 51
7 Ursuline Academy 1:09:00 13:48 169 9 23 42 47 48 53 70
8 Newburyport 1:10:14 14:02 177 14 15 33 46 69 72 80
9 Dover-Sherborn 1:10:03 14:00 188 13 22 44 52 57 59 63
10 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 1:15:12 15:02 239 21 28 41 74 75    
11 Norton 1:16:14 15:14 268 20 54 55 60 79    
12 Melrose 1:17:02 15:24 301 49 61 62 64 65 66 78
13 Mount Alvernia 1:22:02 16:24 325 32 67 73 76 77    

Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division II Individual Results (3k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Jillian Howard 2017 Weston 06:04.5 11:19.6 1
2 Julia Carrier 2017 Oxford 06:14.2 11:37.6
3 Phoebe von Conta 2018 Parker Charter Essential 06:17.2 11:43.2 2
4 Alexandra Kay 2017 Arlington Catholic 06:18.5 11:45.6
5 Emma McHutcheon 2018 Parker Charter Essential 06:21.0 11:50.3 3
6 Veronica Seguin 2017 Arlington Catholic 06:22.5 11:53.1
7 Kelley Burtch 2017 Norwell 06:24.0 11:55.9 4
8 Catherine Riley 2017 Tyngsborough 06:34.7 12:15.9
9 Sydney McCann 2018 Dennis-Yarmouth 06:35.4 12:17.1 5
10 Lexi Rolfe 2017 Parker Charter Essential 06:37.9 12:21.8 6
11 Riley Korhonen 2018 Parker Charter Essential 06:38.1 12:22.2 7
12 Isabella Morzano 2017 Weston 06:38.5 12:23.0 8
13 Lauren Grela 2019 Ursuline Academy 06:39.9 12:25.5 9
14 Jessica Jacobson 2019 East Bridgewater 06:40.0 12:25.8 10
15 Allison Sweeney 2017 Sutton 06:40.8 12:27.2
16 Reilly Gilmour 2017 Norwell 06:42.0 12:29.4 11
17 Maggie McGovern 2017 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 06:46.1 12:37.1
18 Anna Fairfield 2017 Norwell 06:47.7 12:40.1 12
19 Heather Milliken 2018 Blackstone-Millville 06:49.8 12:44.1
20 Victoria Poland 2017 Bishop Stang 06:50.7 12:45.7
21 Meredith Allen 2017 Dover-Sherborn 06:52.1 12:48.3 13
22 Amanda Gevry 2017 Oxford 06:52.4 12:48.8
23 Hannah Picard 2017 Whitinsville Christian 06:52.7 12:49.4
24 Liane Wilson 2017 Newburyport 06:53.3 12:50.6 14
25 Lindsay MacInnis 2017 Danvers 06:53.6 12:51.2
26 Sophia Carlot 2017 Newburyport 06:55.3 12:54.2 15
27 Emma Eglinton 2017 Weston 06:55.4 12:54.5 16
28 Lucy Hinde 2017 Tyngsborough 06:55.6 12:54.9
29 Brianna Newell 2018 Bourne 06:57.1 12:57.6
30 Billi Brandner 2017 Weston 06:58.3 12:59.8 17
31 Olivia Wrobleski 2017 Bishop Stang 06:58.9 13:01.1
32 Brooke Bessette 2019 East Bridgewater 06:59.6 13:02.3 18
33 Carsyn Fisher 2017 Academy of Notre Dame 07:00.0 13:03.0
34 Sophie Wanzer 2019 Parker Charter Essential 07:01.9 13:06.6 19
35 Sophie Boudette 2017 Dedham 07:04.1 13:10.8
36 Grainne Cassey 2017 Academy of Notre Dame 07:04.8 13:12.0
37 Cailin Sherman 2017 Bishop Stang 07:05.0 13:12.3
38 Madison Palmer 2017 Sutton 07:05.5 13:13.3
39 Hannah LoChiatto 2017 Bromfield School 07:05.8 13:13.8
40 Sarah Anderson 2017 Norton 07:06.2 13:14.6 20
41 Sarah Ryan 2017 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 07:06.7 13:15.5 21
42 Priya Tait 2017 Carver 07:07.0 13:16.0
43 Lauren Kinchla 2017 Dover-Sherborn 07:07.4 13:16.8 22
44 Mary Lyn Sullivan 2017 Bishop Stang 07:08.0 13:18.0
45 Catherine Treseler 2018 Ursuline Academy 07:08.3 13:18.5 23
46 Kathryn Reinhardt 2017 Sturgis East Charter 07:08.5 13:18.8
47 Saray Dean 2017 Dennis-Yarmouth 07:09.4 13:20.5 24
48 Aayushi Parekh 2017 Bedford 07:12.0 13:25.3 25
49 Sarah Maggiacomo 2017 Triton 07:12.4 13:26.3
50 Arianna Koeman 2017 Whitinsville Christian 07:12.7 13:26.7
51 Zoe Magnussen 2018 Carver 07:12.9 13:27.2
52 Grace Morelli 2017 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 07:13.3 13:27.8
53 Caroline Clark 2017 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 07:13.7 13:28.6
54 Emma Pulizzi 2017 Bedford 07:13.8 13:28.8 26
55 Chelsey Pierce 2018 Carver 07:15.6 13:32.2
56 Amanda Crowley 2018 Dennis-Yarmouth 07:16.5 13:33.9 27
57 Marissa Pepe 2017 Arlington Catholic 07:17.4 13:35.5
58 Katie Zona 2017 Medfield 07:17.7 13:36.1
59 Maya Worden 2017 Austin Prep 07:19.6 13:39.5
60 Brooke Gillcrist 2017 Bellingham 07:20.4 13:41.0
61 Abby Ladison 2019 Blackstone-Millville 07:20.6 13:41.4
62 Rebecca Leduc 2017 Sturgis East Charter 07:21.0 13:42.2
63 Elizabeth Weisse 2017 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 07:22.1 13:44.2 28
64 Savannah En 2017 Bedford 07:22.7 13:45.3 29
65 Meagan Yackley 2018 East Bridgewater 07:23.3 13:46.5 30
66 Emma Buckley 2017 Hanover 07:25.7 13:50.9
67 Olivia Labbe 2017 Old Rochester 07:25.8 13:51.2
68 Carolyn Mooney 2018 East Bridgewater 07:26.9 13:53.3 31
69 Carly Daley 2019 Mount Alvernia 07:28.8 13:56.7 32
70 Quinn Campbell 2017 Newburyport 07:31.4 14:01.6 33
71 Selena Burrell 2017 Bedford 07:32.1 14:02.9 34
72 Maeve Terrio 2018 Dennis-Yarmouth 07:32.7 14:04.0 35
73 Rachel Jacobson 2019 East Bridgewater 07:33.8 14:06.0 36
74 Emma Schnider 2017 Sturgis West Charter 07:34.0 14:06.4
75 Michelle Gong 2017 Bedford 07:34.3 14:07.1 37
76 Eva Xue 2017 Bromfield School 07:34.5 14:07.4
77 Samantha McNamara 2017 Parker Charter Essential 07:34.7 14:07.8 38
78 Katrina Holm 2017 Whitinsville Christian 07:34.9 14:08.2
79 Jillian Guthrie 2017 Parker Charter Essential 07:35.6 14:09.3 39
80 Camilla Tazzi 2017 Bedford 07:36.9 14:11.8 40
81 Hannah Walker 2017 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 07:37.8 14:13.6 41
82 Jackie Hayes 2018 Ursuline Academy 07:38.6 14:15.1 42
83 Katie Punzak 2017 Norwell 07:39.7 14:17.1 43
84 Gracie Soultanian 2019 Parker Charter Essential 07:39.9 14:17.4
85 Dana Rice 2017 Dover-Sherborn 07:41.1 14:19.7 44
86 Ava Thors 2017 Marthas Vineyard 07:42.7 14:22.6
87 Marissa Ortega 2018 East Bridgewater 07:44.2 14:25.4 45
88 Abbey Aiguier 2017 Braintree 07:44.4 14:25.8
89 Kate Peddicord 2018 Bourne 07:45.7 14:28.3
90 Stephanie O'Reilly 2017 Millis 07:46.0 14:28.8
91 Olivia Blackman 2017 Newburyport 07:46.2 14:29.2 46
92 Meghan Mello 2017 Coyle & Cassidy 07:46.4 14:29.6
93 Haley Carroll 2018 Blackstone-Millville 07:46.8 14:30.2
94 Molly Treseler 2019 Ursuline Academy 07:47.0 14:30.7 47
95 Stephanie Wehbe 2018 Ursuline Academy 07:47.3 14:31.2 48
96 Kara Fahey 2017 Melrose 07:47.8 14:32.2 49
97 Megan Ghelfi 2019 East Bridgewater 07:48.5 14:33.5 50
98 Marissa Cartee 2017 Duxbury 07:49.2 14:34.9
99 Hannah Wait 2017 Bedford 07:49.6 14:35.5 51
100 Aubrie Isabelle 2017 Old Rochester 07:49.8 14:35.9
101 Julia Barrett 2017 Old Rochester 07:50.0 14:36.3
102 Anna DeLaCruz 2017 Wilmington 07:50.3 14:36.8
103 Sophie Keough 2017 Dover-Sherborn 07:50.5 14:37.1 52
104 Marie Kimball 2019 Ursuline Academy 07:50.7 14:37.6 53
105 Sarah Pierce 2017 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester 07:51.2 14:38.5
106 Janelle Poplawski 2017 Norton 07:53.2 14:42.2 54
107 Bailey Greiner 2019 East Bridgewater 07:53.4 14:42.6
108 Weber Karoline 2017 Norton 07:54.1 14:43.9 55
109 Mercedes Pare 2017 Austin Prep 07:54.4 14:44.4
110 Paige Roche 2017 Archbishop Williams 07:56.7 14:48.7
111 Helen Zhang 2017 Weston 07:57.0 14:49.3 56
112 Olivia Hewitt 2016 Parker Charter Essential 07:58.5 14:52.1
113 Emily Murray 2017 Duxbury 08:00.0 14:55.0
114 Maddison Jones 2017 Apponequet 08:00.5 14:55.9
115 Taeva Cohen 2017 Parker Charter Essential 08:01.3 14:57.4
116 Sarah Garvin 2018 Bourne 08:01.9 14:58.4
117 Sally Green 2017 Dover-Sherborn 08:03.5 15:01.4 57
118 Melony Ellis 2017 Dennis-Yarmouth 08:03.6 15:01.7 58
119 Michelle Roche 2019 Parker Charter Essential 08:03.8 15:02.0
120 Maeve Rondeau 2017 Stoneham 08:05.1 15:04.4
121 Haley Green 2018 Stoneham 08:06.4 15:06.8
122 Francesca Carpinella 2018 Stoneham 08:10.7 15:14.8
123 Cecelia Little 2017 Dighton-Rehoboth 08:11.8 15:16.9
124 Mary Kane 2017 Sturgis West Charter 08:12.3 15:17.8
125 Sofia Cameron 2018 East Bridgewater 08:12.9 15:19.0
126 Dana Petrosevich 2018 East Bridgewater 08:13.1 15:19.3
127 Jacquelyn Pope 2017 Dover-Sherborn 08:15.2 15:23.3 59
128 Sanford Renee 2017 Norton 08:16.3 15:25.4 60
129 Sophia Corsetti 2017 Triton 08:17.4 15:27.4
130 Cassandra McGrath 2017 Triton 08:17.8 15:28.0
131 Devin Mullet 2017 Melrose 08:18.0 15:28.5 61
132 Abigail Greiner 2019 East Bridgewater 08:19.2 15:30.7
133 Courtney Murphy 2017 Melrose 08:19.9 15:32.0 62
134 Kaylee Ferron 2019 East Bridgewater 08:20.4 15:33.0
135 Betsy Burt 2017 Dover-Sherborn 08:21.3 15:34.7 63
136 Emma Francis 2018 East Bridgewater 08:23.4 15:38.5
137 Maddie Jancsy 2017 Melrose 08:24.9 15:41.3 64
138 Angel Nugyen 2017 Danvers 08:25.1 15:41.7
139 Michelle Zhang 2017 Dover-Sherborn 08:25.3 15:42.1
140 Sara Thyden 2017 Sutton 08:28.3 15:47.6
141 Sam Pashoian 2017 Melrose 08:28.7 15:48.3 65
142 Josie Coyne 2017 Melrose 08:29.2 15:49.3 66
143 Mairead Walsh 2019 Mount Alvernia 08:29.9 15:50.7 67
144 Abigail Lambert 2017 Norwell 08:30.1 15:51.1 68
145 Samantha Hobgood 2017 Burlington 08:31.1 15:52.8
146 Angela Mortenson 2017 Bedford 08:31.8 15:54.2
147 Lauren Underdown 2019 Parker Charter Essential 08:32.3 15:55.1
148 Katerina Connor 2017 Newburyport 08:34.4 15:59.1 69
149 Kathleen Ryan 2019 Ursuline Academy 08:36.5 16:03.0 70
150 Kelsie Patterson 2017 Bedford 08:44.2 16:17.3
151 Meryl Wheeler 2017 Norwell 08:47.0 16:22.5 71
152 Alex Martiros 2017 Dover-Sherborn 08:47.7 16:23.8
153 Emily Marino-Babcock 2017 Newburyport 08:50.5 16:29.0 72
154 Maggie Carr 2018 Mount Alvernia 08:51.2 16:30.4 73
155 Makayla Sullivan 2018 East Bridgewater 08:53.0 16:33.8
156 Victoria Hunter 2019 East Bridgewater 08:55.6 16:38.6
157 Zoe Luchetti 2017 East Bridgewater 08:55.9 16:39.2
158 Audrey Wooden 2017 Seekonk 08:56.2 16:39.7
159 Kelli Powers 2017 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 09:00.3 16:47.4 74
160 Madison White 2017 Bourne 09:08.3 17:02.2
161 Rebecca Swan 2017 Whitinsville Christian 09:09.2 17:04.0
162 Anna Maria Chaput 2017 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 09:13.5 17:12.0 75
163 Kathryn Coe 2017 Apponequet 09:17.6 17:19.7
164 Grace Amato 2018 Mount Alvernia 09:32.0 17:46.5 76
165 Tesa Whiteaker 2017 Marthas Vineyard 09:35.3 17:52.5
166 Jillian McLaughlin 2018 Mount Alvernia 09:38.2 17:58.0 77
167 Rachel Fracasso 2017 Melrose 09:42.6 18:06.2 78
168 Saccocia Olivia 2017 Norton 09:44.0 18:08.8 79
169 Ashley Pinto 2017 Melrose 09:44.5 18:09.8
170 Sarah Lucious 2017 Apponequet 09:47.6 18:15.6
171 Lisa Gagnon 2017 Danvers 09:56.5 18:32.2
172 Ava Black 2017 Newburyport 10:31.1 19:36.7 80
173 Katrina Wallace 2018 Carver 10:43.9 20:00.5
174 Mackenzie Eldredge 2019 East Bridgewater 12:38.4 23:34.0

Boys 5k Run CC Jr./ Sr. Division I Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Newton North 1:21:43 16:20 68 1 2 9 14 42 43 65
2 Mansfield 1:23:31 16:42 74 4 7 12 22 29 36 63
3 North Andover 1:23:35 16:43 81 3 8 10 26 34 93 96
4 Lowell 1:24:34 16:54 108 13 18 20 27 30 38 64
5 Methuen 1:26:42 17:20 225 6 24 37 58 100 157 207
6 North Attleborough 1:27:47 17:33 268 23 44 48 76 77    
7 Lincoln-Sudbury 1:27:45 17:33 285 16 25 51 59 134 138 172
8 Andover 1:28:22 17:40 289 35 56 57 60 81 89 92
9 Malden 1:27:50 17:34 290 17 19 62 67 125 139 162
10 Brookline 1:28:29 17:41 307 32 41 50 87 97 121 122
11 Dracut 1:28:16 17:39 313 5 54 74 82 98 114 148
12 Franklin 1:28:47 17:45 318 46 49 72 73 78 86 99
13 Hopkinton 1:28:28 17:41 339 15 21 28 129 146 185 198
14 Reading 1:29:40 17:56 376 45 71 75 79 106 123 126
15 Natick 1:30:13 18:02 407 61 69 85 90 102 103 112
16 Central Catholic 1:30:40 18:08 439 55 68 88 91 137 168 182
17 Concord-Carlisle 1:30:54 18:10 457 31 66 105 124 131 165 187
18 Chelmsford 1:31:08 18:13 481 40 83 94 111 153 159 175
19 Beverly 1:31:21 18:16 510 11 84 108 133 174 190 197
20 Shrewsbury 1:31:47 18:21 517 52 95 110 115 145 150 177
21 Arlington 1:32:24 18:28 567 39 47 154 161 166 184 189
22 Woburn 1:32:39 18:31 574 33 117 118 142 164 171 173
23 Barnstable 1:33:17 18:39 609 70 120 132 140 147 167 192
24 Milford 1:33:20 18:40 619 80 104 136 144 155 156 193
25 Groton-Dunstable 1:34:49 18:57 713 109 119 141 163 181 191 201
26 Saint John's Prep 1:36:32 19:18 732 107 113 116 188 208    
27 Hingham 1:35:11 19:02 751 130 151 152 158 160 169 179
28 Oliver Ames 1:35:52 19:10 781 127 128 170 176 180 194 196
29 Saint John's 1:36:53 19:22 831 135 149 178 183 186 206 213
30 Minuteman 1:54:47 22:57 918 53 203 218 221 223    
31 Bishop Feehan 1:43:17 20:39 930 101 204 205 209 211 214 217
32 Malden Catholic 1:43:20 20:40 963 143 195 200 210 215    
33 Plymouth North 1:49:17 21:51 1048 199 202 212 216 219 220 222

Boys 5k Run CC Jr./ Sr. Division I Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Gabe Montague 2014 Newton North 04:59.3 15:30.0 1
2 Mike Schlichting 2014 Newton North 05:01.3 15:36.3 2
3 Mike Mullaney 2015 North Quincy 05:13.6 16:14.3
4 Martin Conrad 2015 North Andover 05:15.1 16:18.9 3
5 Dan Romano 2015 Mansfield 05:15.4 16:20.2 4
6 Tim Poitras 2014 Dracut 05:15.7 16:20.8 5
7 Cameron Pavao 2015 Methuen 05:17.8 16:27.4 6
8 Mike Duggan 2015 Mansfield 05:18.9 16:30.9 7
9 Zach Fraelich 2015 North Andover 05:19.1 16:31.5 8
10 Jared Freedman 2014 Newton North 05:19.7 16:33.3 9
11 Chris Lord 2015 North Andover 05:19.8 16:33.6 10
12 Campbell Wood 2015 Beverly 05:19.9 16:34.1 11
13 Maxwell Bassett 2014 Plymouth South 05:20.3 16:35.1
14 Tyler Risotti 2015 Mansfield 05:20.5 16:35.9 12
15 Logan Patenaude 2014 Dartmouth 05:21.6 16:39.4
16 Brandon Gilman 2015 Lowell 05:21.9 16:40.2 13
17 Max Brandl 2014 Newton North 05:22.5 16:42.0 14
18 Evan Park 2015 Hopkinton 05:22.8 16:42.9 15
19 Kevin Cadogan 2014 Lincoln-Sudbury 05:22.9 16:43.4 16
20 Danny Gould 2014 Malden 05:23.2 16:44.4 17
21 Ryan Ames 2015 Lowell 05:23.4 16:45.0 18
22 David Kibazo 2014 Malden 05:24.2 16:47.5 19
23 Anthony Andrews 2014 Lowell 05:25.3 16:50.9 20
24 Sean Webster 2014 Hopkinton 05:26.0 16:53.0 21
25 Val Madonna-Lendvai 2014 Mansfield 05:26.3 16:53.8 22
26 Ian Flanagan 2014 North Attleborough 05:26.5 16:54.4 23
27 Devin Allen 2015 Methuen 05:26.6 16:54.8 24
28 Kyle Mercier 2014 Attleboro 05:26.8 16:55.6
29 Devon Fitzpatrick 2015 Lincoln-Sudbury 05:27.1 16:56.2 25
30 Chris Dalke 2015 North Andover 05:27.2 16:56.6 26
31 Sam Toulmin 2015 Acton-Boxborough 05:27.4 16:57.3
32 David Lockhart 2015 Stoughton 05:29.0 17:02.4
33 Luis Gonzalez 2015 Lowell 05:30.2 17:06.0 27
34 Kyle Driscoll 2014 Hopkinton 05:30.5 17:07.0 28
35 Andrew Simons 2015 Mansfield 05:31.8 17:10.9 29
36 Nick Dolan 2015 Lowell 05:32.3 17:12.4 30
37 Tim O'Brien 2015 Concord-Carlisle 05:32.4 17:12.8 31
38 Myles Parker 2014 Brookline 05:32.6 17:13.6 32
39 Robbie Galvin 2014 Woburn 05:32.8 17:14.0 33
40 Joe McManus 2014 North Andover 05:33.0 17:14.7 34
41 Alex Bensley 2015 Andover 05:33.3 17:15.7 35
42 Marco Gomez 2015 Mansfield 05:33.7 17:16.8 36
43 John St. Hilaire 2015 Methuen 05:34.1 17:18.1 37
44 Logan Nadeau 2014 Lowell 05:34.4 17:19.2 38
45 Gabe Putnam 2014 Arlington 05:34.6 17:19.6 39
46 Seth Jefferson 2015 Chelmsford 05:34.8 17:20.2 40
47 Ethan Goroff 2015 Brookline 05:34.9 17:20.7 41
48 Jacob Shore 2014 Newton North 05:35.5 17:22.6 42
49 John Sava 2015 Newton North 05:35.9 17:23.7 43
50 Teddy Nolan 2015 North Attleborough 05:37.4 17:28.2 44
51 Sean Duffy 2014 Reading 05:37.5 17:28.7 45
52 Devon Strok 2014 Franklin 05:37.6 17:29.1 46
53 Gabe Nahn 2014 Arlington 05:37.9 17:29.8 47
54 Mike Kelleher 2014 North Attleborough 05:38.1 17:30.4 48
55 Jonathan Geromini 2014 Franklin 05:38.5 17:31.7 49
56 Eli Goodman 2015 Brookline 05:38.6 17:32.1 50
57 Nick Achley 2015 Lincoln-Sudbury 05:38.7 17:32.6 51
58 Christian Capalbo 2014 Shrewsbury 05:38.9 17:33.0 52
59 Dylan Rich 2014 Brockton 05:39.6 17:35.2
60 Rob Davis 2015 Acton-Boxborough 05:40.3 17:37.2
61 Dan Jacobson 2014 Minuteman 05:40.7 17:38.5 53
62 Tim Koufogazos 2014 Dracut 05:40.9 17:39.1 54
63 Andrew Devaney 2014 Central Catholic 05:41.1 17:39.7 55
64 Robert Perry 2014 Andover 05:41.4 17:40.9 56
65 Tommy Kalantzakos 2014 Andover 05:41.6 17:41.5 57
66 Will McGrath 2015 Methuen 05:42.0 17:42.6 58
67 Matt Murphy 2014 Lincoln-Sudbury 05:42.2 17:43.2 59
68 Hamza Naveed 2015 Andover 05:42.4 17:43.9 60
69 Samarth Gupta 2014 Acton-Boxborough 05:42.9 17:45.5
70 Dylan Jones 2015 Natick 05:43.1 17:45.9 61
71 Nahom Ghile 2015 Malden 05:43.2 17:46.4 62
72 Sean English 2014 Mansfield 05:43.4 17:47.0 63
73 Andrew McCarthy 2014 Lowell 05:43.8 17:48.3 64
74 Mackey Howe 2014 Newton North 05:43.9 17:48.7 65
75 Danny Murphy 2015 Concord-Carlisle 05:44.2 17:49.5 66
76 Jonathan Ye 2015 Malden 05:44.3 17:49.9 67
77 Carlos Gonzales 2015 Central Catholic 05:44.4 17:50.2 68
78 Matt Houser 2015 Xaverian Brothers 05:44.6 17:50.7
79 Graham King 2015 Natick 05:44.7 17:51.2 69
80 Nick Rivard 2015 Mansfield 05:44.9 17:51.6
81 Yongi Zhao 2014 Newton North 05:45.1 17:52.1
82 Beau Gagnon 2014 Barnstable 05:45.2 17:52.5 70
83 Nathan Perry 2014 Reading 05:45.3 17:53.1 71
84 Charles Cropper 2015 Franklin 05:45.7 17:54.3 72
85 Vincent Nazaretian 2014 Franklin 05:45.9 17:54.7 73
86 Mike Andersson 2014 Dracut 05:46.0 17:55.1 74
87 Eric Seferian 2015 Reading 05:46.1 17:55.5 75
88 Kenneth Fong 2015 North Attleborough 05:46.5 17:56.7 76
89 Joe Collins 2015 North Attleborough 05:46.9 17:57.9 77
90 Aidan Barry 2015 Franklin 05:47.1 17:58.4 78
91 Tim Kwan 2014 Reading 05:47.5 17:59.7 79
92 Jonathan Cicciu 2015 Milford 05:47.8 18:00.8 80
93 Steven Kimball 2014 Andover 05:48.0 18:01.2 81
94 Mike Ostrowski 2015 Tantasqua 05:48.1 18:01.6
95 Collin Gallagher 2015 Mansfield 05:48.5 18:02.9
96 Aaron Edelstein 2014 Newton South 05:48.7 18:03.4
97 Brandon Barker 2014 Dracut 05:48.8 18:03.9 82
98 Robbie Snider 2015 Chelmsford 05:49.0 18:04.4 83
99 John DelloRusso 2014 Revere 05:49.1 18:04.9
100 Anthony Morrissey 2015 Beverly 05:49.3 18:05.3 84
101 Jack O'Connor 2014 Natick 05:49.4 18:05.8 85
102 Tyler Etzel 2014 Franklin 05:49.7 18:06.5 86
103 Jason Fehrnstrom 2015 Brookline 05:49.8 18:07.0 87
104 Paul Fluery 2015 Central Catholic 05:50.0 18:07.4 88
105 Joe Crognale 2015 Xaverian Brothers 05:50.1 18:07.9
106 Kyle Kelloway 2014 Andover 05:50.3 18:08.3 89
107 Jeff Daneault 2014 Natick 05:50.4 18:08.9 90
108 Danny Lane 2015 Central Catholic 05:50.9 18:10.4 91
109 Yen Wu 2014 Andover 05:51.1 18:11.1 92
110 Joe Guggenberger 2015 North Andover 05:51.6 18:12.4 93
111 Caleb Pulliam 2015 Chelmsford 05:51.7 18:12.7 94
112 Tom Cairns 2015 Shrewsbury 05:51.8 18:13.2 95
113 Ian Burns 2014 North Andover 05:52.6 18:15.7 96
114 Jeremy Margolis 2015 Brookline 05:52.8 18:16.3 97
115 Ryan Prestin 2014 Dracut 05:53.2 18:17.6 98
116 Nate Pinkham 2015 Franklin 05:53.8 18:19.4 99
117 Adrian Butterton 2014 Newton North 05:53.9 18:19.7
118 Zack Cloutier 2014 Methuen 05:54.1 18:20.2 100
119 Matthew Castro 2015 Bishop Feehan 05:54.2 18:20.6 101
120 Prit Jhaveri 2014 Billerica 05:54.3 18:21.0
121 Ben Askers 2014 Attleboro 05:54.5 18:21.4
122 Alex Jablon 2014 Newton North 05:54.6 18:21.8
123 Ian Carrick 2014 Natick 05:54.7 18:22.2 102
124 Caleb Winn 2014 Natick 05:54.9 18:22.6 103
125 Devin Luce 2014 Milford 05:55.0 18:23.0 104
126 Griffin Bishop 2015 Concord-Carlisle 05:55.1 18:23.4 105
127 David Rubin 2014 Reading 05:55.2 18:23.7 106
128 Reed Schopperle 2015 Marshfield 05:55.3 18:24.1
129 Nick Wall 2014 Andover 05:55.5 18:24.5
130 Dan McGinn 2014 Saint John's Prep 05:55.6 18:24.9 107
131 Charlie Boschen 2015 Beverly 05:55.7 18:25.3 108
132 Austin Hourani 2014 Groton-Dunstable 05:55.8 18:25.7 109
133 Jake McKenna 2015 Plymouth South 05:56.0 18:26.1
134 Brendan Coveney 2014 Shrewsbury 05:56.1 18:26.5 110
135 Steven Demeo 2015 Chelmsford 05:56.5 18:27.8 111
136 Carter Harrison 2015 Newton North 05:56.7 18:28.5
137 Ethan Biron 2014 Dartmouth 05:57.0 18:29.3
138 Dan Peck 2014 Tantasqua 05:57.2 18:29.9
139 Mark Tucker 2015 North Andover 05:57.3 18:30.2
140 Isiah Westphalan 2015 Boston Latin School 05:57.5 18:30.8
141 Ben Galgano 2014 Newton North 05:57.7 18:31.3
142 Morgan Connelly 2014 Natick 05:57.9 18:32.2 112
143 Tyler Judd 2015 Saint John's Prep 05:58.3 18:33.4 113
144 Dan Brunelle 2014 Dracut 05:58.4 18:33.7 114
145 Dezso Wyner 2015 Newton South 05:58.6 18:34.2
146 Calvin Rose 2015 Newton South 05:58.7 18:34.5
147 Nathaniel Mahowald 2015 Shrewsbury 05:58.8 18:34.8 115
148 Eric Wester 2014 Natick 05:58.9 18:35.1
149 Matt Maderia 2015 Saint John's Prep 05:59.0 18:35.4 116
150 Domenic Roberto 2015 Sharon 05:59.1 18:35.8
151 Andrew Ingersoll 2015 Haverhill 05:59.2 18:36.2
152 Alex Brodeur 2015 Woburn 05:59.3 18:36.5 117
153 Andrew Claflin 2015 Woburn 05:59.4 18:36.9 118
154 Brendan Meyers 2015 Groton-Dunstable 05:59.6 18:37.2 119
155 Pat Dolan 2015 Xaverian Brothers 05:59.7 18:37.6
156 Corey Arena 2014 Franklin 05:59.8 18:38.0
157 Brendan Campbell 2015 Weymouth 05:59.9 18:38.4
158 Cameron Curtin 2014 Barnstable 06:00.0 18:38.7 120
159 Alan Peralta 2014 Brookline 06:00.4 18:39.7 121
160 Oliver Costolloe 2015 Brookline 06:00.5 18:40.0 122
161 Paul McGeehan 2015 Winchester 06:00.6 18:40.4
162 Luca Botis 2015 Winchester 06:00.7 18:40.7
163 Nicky Rhodes 2015 Brookline 06:00.8 18:41.1
164 Matthew Brown 2015 Brookline 06:00.9 18:41.5
165 Thomas Cerier 2015 Franklin 06:01.1 18:41.9
166 Conner Traugot 2014 Reading 06:01.2 18:42.3 123
167 Christof Rindlisbacher 2015 Concord-Carlisle 06:01.3 18:42.6 124
168 Angus Mo 2016 Malden 06:01.4 18:43.0 125
169 Kurt Schlieder 2013 Reading 06:01.5 18:43.3 126
170 Matthew Thibeault 2015 Oliver Ames 06:01.7 18:43.7 127
171 Tim Barrett 2014 Oliver Ames 06:01.8 18:44.2 128
172 Hasib Naveed 2015 Andover 06:01.9 18:44.6
173 Shane Copley 2014 Hopkinton 06:02.1 18:45.1 129
174 Brian Thomas 2015 Hingham 06:02.3 18:45.6 130
175 Jacob Meyerson 2015 Concord-Carlisle 06:02.4 18:46.2 131
176 Evan Woodcock 2015 Franklin 06:02.6 18:46.7
177 Ryan Donovan 2015 Tantasqua 06:02.7 18:47.1
178 Varun Rao 2015 Sharon 06:02.8 18:47.4
179 Christopher Lovett 2015 Barnstable 06:03.0 18:47.8 132
180 Ben Peltz 2014 Sharon 06:03.6 18:49.9
181 Matthew Heckman 2014 Beverly 06:03.7 18:50.2 133
182 Connor Aikens-Kinney 2015 Lincoln-Sudbury 06:03.9 18:50.6 134
183 Nick Murner 2015 Saint John's 06:04.0 18:51.2 135
184 Max Doel 2015 Winchester 06:04.2 18:51.6
185 Matt Clark 2014 Weymouth 06:04.3 18:52.0
186 River Cabral 2015 Milford 06:04.5 18:52.5 136
187 Matt McQuaid 2015 Central Catholic 06:04.6 18:53.0 137
188 Aalay Limbachiya 2015 Natick 06:05.0 18:54.0
189 Bradley Stevenson 2015 Lincoln-Sudbury 06:05.3 18:55.1 138
190 Owen Bacchiocchi 2014 Attleboro 06:05.4 18:55.5
191 Jacob Rosenberg 2015 Newton North 06:05.6 18:56.0
192 Timothy Nsubuga 2016 Malden 06:05.8 18:56.5 139
193 John Andres 2014 Barnstable 06:05.9 18:57.0 140
194 Dan Horrigan 2014 Groton-Dunstable 06:06.1 18:57.4 141
195 Kevin Persaud 2014 Natick 06:06.2 18:57.9
196 Chris Lundin 2014 Woburn 06:06.3 18:58.3 142
197 Daniel Cooney 2015 Mansfield 06:06.4 18:58.6
198 Joshua Caruso 2015 Reading 06:06.6 18:59.0
199 Matt Curran 2015 Malden Catholic 06:06.7 18:59.3 143
200 Matt LeBlanc 2015 Milford 06:06.8 18:59.7 144
201 Connor Lade 2015 Shrewsbury 06:06.9 19:00.1 145
202 Alex Joyce 2015 Hopkinton 06:07.0 19:00.5 146
203 Anderson Holtz 2014 Natick 06:07.2 19:00.9
204 Tom Sances 2014 Barnstable 06:07.3 19:01.2 147
205 David Caizzi 2014 Dracut 06:07.4 19:01.7 148
206 Tyler Sagerstrom 2015 Saint John's 06:07.5 19:02.0 149
207 Joshua Long 2015 Whitman-Hanson 06:07.6 19:02.3
208 Karen Hovhannisyan 2015 Shrewsbury 06:07.8 19:02.7 150
209 Andrew Amado 2014 New Bedford 06:07.9 19:03.1
210 Luke Anderson 2014 Hingham 06:08.0 19:03.4 151
211 Michael Ferrara 2015 Hingham 06:08.1 19:03.8 152
212 Matt O'Keefe 2014 Chelmsford 06:08.2 19:04.1 153
213 Dylan Desjardins 2014 Arlington 06:08.3 19:04.5 154
214 Charles Dias 2014 Milford 06:08.4 19:04.8 155
215 John Donahue 2014 Milford 06:08.6 19:05.2 156
216 Ben Zwiebel 2015 Tantasqua 06:08.7 19:05.6
217 Mike MacKinnon 2015 Marshfield 06:08.8 19:05.9
218 Luke Bilodeau 2014 Taunton 06:08.9 19:06.4
219 Andrew Le 2014 Methuen 06:09.1 19:06.7 157
220 Andrew Wang 2014 Andover 06:09.2 19:07.1
221 Scott Sullivan 2015 Hingham 06:09.3 19:07.5 158
222 Kyle Pandiscio 2015 Franklin 06:09.5 19:08.0
223 Kevin Donato 2015 North Andover 06:09.6 19:08.4
224 Josh Ambrosino 2014 Chelmsford 06:09.8 19:09.0 159
225 Lance Reynolds 2015 Mansfield 06:09.9 19:09.5
226 Raekwon Grace 2015 New Bedford 06:10.2 19:10.4
227 Scott Pollara 2015 Hingham 06:10.4 19:11.0 160
228 George Lui-Krason 2014 Boston Latin School 06:10.7 19:12.0
229 Andrew Lindheim 2015 Arlington 06:11.1 19:13.0 161
230 Claude Bonnet 2014 Malden 06:11.2 19:13.4 162
231 Drew Cartier 2015 Groton-Dunstable 06:11.3 19:13.8 163
232 Dylan Frank 2015 Brookline 06:11.4 19:14.2
233 Calvin Xie 2014 Woburn 06:11.6 19:14.5 164
234 Jordan Hill 2014 Concord-Carlisle 06:11.9 19:15.4 165
235 Ben Sacco 2015 Mansfield 06:12.0 19:15.8
236 Matthew Yaeger 2015 Natick 06:12.1 19:16.2
237 Joe Hazelton 2015 Arlington 06:12.5 19:17.4 166
238 Derek Silliman 2015 Barnstable 06:12.6 19:17.7 167
239 Neil Sheehan 2014 Central Catholic 06:12.7 19:18.1 168
240 William Helfrich 2015 Hingham 06:12.8 19:18.5 169
241 Scott Guidoboni 2015 Silver Lake 06:13.0 19:18.9
242 Christopher Naughton 2014 Oliver Ames 06:13.1 19:19.4 170
243 Andrew Knowles 2014 King Philip 06:13.3 19:19.8
244 Ricky Metters 2014 Woburn 06:13.5 19:20.5 171
245 Dan Lyman 2014 Andover 06:13.6 19:20.9
246 Jake Bontempo 2015 Franklin 06:13.7 19:21.3
247 Michael LaScalia 2014 Lincoln-Sudbury 06:14.8 19:24.5 172
248 Ron Hibbard 2014 Woburn 06:15.2 19:25.7 173
249 Zach Bauer 2015 Beverly 06:15.5 19:26.6 174
250 Shawn Griffin 2015 Chelmsford 06:15.6 19:27.1 175
251 Francis Olsson 2015 Franklin 06:16.1 19:28.8
252 Kurtis Platteel 2015 Chelmsford 06:16.3 19:29.1
253 Robert Daly 2015 Oliver Ames 06:16.5 19:29.8 176
254 Luke Butera 2015 Stoughton 06:16.6 19:30.1
255 Nick Lanotte 2015 Shrewsbury 06:16.7 19:30.6 177
256 Ryder Babik 2015 Natick 06:16.9 19:31.0
257 Julian Chase 2014 Newton North 06:17.5 19:32.9
258 Neil Ftizgerald 2015 Saint John's 06:17.6 19:33.3 178
259 Nick Iaria 2015 Hingham 06:17.9 19:34.3 179
260 Isaac Stone 2015 Natick 06:18.1 19:34.7
261 Austin Greene 2015 Oliver Ames 06:18.2 19:35.2 180
262 Lucas Acaba 2015 Groton-Dunstable 06:18.4 19:35.7 181
263 Weigang Liang 2014 Boston Latin School 06:18.6 19:36.5
264 Ivan Perez 2015 Central Catholic 06:18.9 19:37.2 182
265 Leo Wu 2014 Andover 06:19.0 19:37.7
266 Ryan McGlashen 2015 Haverhill 06:19.2 19:38.2
267 David O'Byrne 2016 King Philip 06:19.4 19:38.9
268 Andrew Walsh 2014 Saint John's 06:19.7 19:39.9 183
269 Matt O'Toole 2014 Arlington 06:19.9 19:40.3 184
270 Jay Mistri 2014 Revere 06:20.0 19:40.8
271 Sam Ansell 2015 Hopkinton 06:20.5 19:42.3 185
272 Michael Stuart 2015 Andover 06:21.0 19:44.0
273 Cameron Lee-Flehinger 2016 Cambridge Rindge & Latin 06:21.7 19:46.0
274 Colin Buckley 2015 Saint John's 06:22.1 19:47.3 186
275 Jack Confrey 2015 Concord-Carlisle 06:22.3 19:47.8 187
276 Conor Henningson 2015 North Andover 06:22.4 19:48.3
277 Liam Rogers 2015 Saint John's Prep 06:22.7 19:49.0 188
278 Ben Grobstein 2015 Brookline 06:23.0 19:50.1
279 Conor Bond 2015 Franklin 06:23.5 19:51.7
280 Michael Pelleriti 2015 Billerica 06:24.0 19:53.1
281 Alex Blimberg 2015 Central Catholic 06:24.2 19:53.7
282 Trevor Alexander 2014 Xaverian Brothers 06:24.5 19:54.7
283 Jimmy Barvick 2015 Arlington 06:24.6 19:55.2 189
284 Joshua Miller 2014 Sharon 06:24.8 19:55.6
285 Jackson Peters 2015 Mansfield 06:25.3 19:57.2
286 Jason Marshall 2015 Stoughton 06:25.8 19:58.8
287 Avery Tripathy 2015 Newton North 06:26.1 19:59.9
288 Eric VanArsdell 2014 Natick 06:26.9 20:02.3
289 Dave Morton 2015 Central Catholic 06:27.1 20:02.8
290 Chris Hopkins 2015 Brookline 06:27.2 20:03.2
291 Alex Scouras 2015 Beverly 06:27.5 20:04.0 190
292 Dan Evans 2015 Groton-Dunstable 06:27.6 20:04.5 191
293 Jake Olen 2015 Natick 06:27.8 20:04.9
294 Alex Napolitan 2014 Barnstable 06:28.0 20:05.5 192
295 Jack Kiely 2015 Central Catholic 06:28.4 20:06.8
296 Frank D'Amico 2015 Woburn 06:28.9 20:08.5
297 Nolan Hobart 2015 Milford 06:29.3 20:09.6 193
298 Saalik Lokhandwala 2014 Andover 06:29.4 20:10.1
299 Mike McLoughlin 2014 Mansfield 06:29.7 20:10.8
300 Sam Pinsky 2015 Brookline 06:29.9 20:11.6
301 Jordan Boone 2014 Oliver Ames 06:30.2 20:12.4 194
302 Philip Sawyer 2015