Spanish River XC Invitational 41st Annual 2023

September 22-23, 2023
|
South County Regional Park Boca Raton, FL
HOST: Spanish River High School   DIRECTOR: Kyle French   TIMING: Servant Spirit Timing Services   REFEREE: Pedro Gonzalez  

Girls 3A4A JV Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lourdes 1:56:27 23:17 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 8
2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:07:09 25:25 81 7 9 11 22 32 43  
3 Coral Reef 2:08:47 25:45 87 14 16 17 19 21 38 44
4 Dwyer 2:10:38 26:07 110 12 18 23 24 33 41 42
5 Spanish River 2:11:00 26:12 111 10 20 26 27 28 29 37
6 South Fork 2:14:07 26:49 144 13 15 25 39 52    
7 Miami Coral Park 2:21:35 28:19 218 30 31 49 53 55 62 64
8 Douglas 2:23:41 28:44 243 36 47 50 54 56 60 68
9 Dunbar 2:25:07 29:01 245 34 40 51 59 61 76 78
10 Park Vista 2:33:37 30:43 292 45 46 57 71 73    
11 Jensen Beach 2:38:29 31:41 307 35 58 69 70 75 77  
12 Pembroke Pines Charter 2:35:07 31:01 309 48 63 65 66 67 72 74

Girls 3A4A JV Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Eva Pozo SO Lourdes 07:23.9 22:59.4 1
2 Cecilia de Solo JR Lourdes 07:29.9 23:17.9 2
3 Madeline Piedra SR Lourdes 07:29.9 23:18.1 3
4 Siena Michalak FR Lourdes 07:32.4 23:25.8 4
5 Victoria Biggs FR Lourdes 07:32.7 23:26.7 5
6 daniela arevalo FR Palm Beach Gardens 07:36.4 23:38.1
7 Jianna Bustamante FR Lourdes 07:37.6 23:42.0 6
8 isabella Robaina SO St. Thomas Aquinas 07:40.7 23:51.4 7
9 Emily Barreto SR Lourdes 07:43.0 23:58.5 8
10 Laura Calvache SR Lourdes 07:55.6 24:37.8
11 Mackenzie Broderick SO St. Thomas Aquinas 07:58.3 24:46.1 9
12 Ava Dobbins FR Spanish River 07:59.8 24:51.0 10
13 Lucia San Martin SO Lourdes 08:02.2 24:58.3
14 Kate Koontz JR St. Thomas Aquinas 08:03.9 25:03.8 11
15 Madeline Kerbs SO Dwyer 08:04.2 25:04.6 12
16 Sophia Ragazzon FR South Fork 08:06.7 25:12.3 13
17 Caroline Toole JR Coral Reef 08:08.3 25:17.3 14
18 Cassandra Guerette FR South Fork 08:13.2 25:32.4 15
19 Chloe Veloso SO Lourdes 08:16.3 25:42.1
20 Sienna Mesa FR Lourdes 08:16.8 25:43.8
21 Lucia Herran JR Lourdes 08:17.3 25:45.2
22 Marissa Macias SO Coral Reef 08:17.7 25:46.4 16
23 Natalie Brito SO Coral Reef 08:17.7 25:46.5 17
24 Franchesca Verdecia Perez SO Dwyer 08:19.7 25:52.8 18
25 Arianna Hernandez SO Coral Reef 08:20.5 25:55.3 19
26 Marlowe Patterson SO Spanish River 08:20.6 25:55.4 20
27 Elena Beck SO Coral Reef 08:22.9 26:02.7 21
28 Isabella Onoz SO Lourdes 08:24.5 26:07.5
29 Havana Norton FR St. Thomas Aquinas 08:25.2 26:09.8 22
30 Claire Schnitzer SO Dwyer 08:25.2 26:09.8 23
31 Camila Mareque SO Dwyer 08:25.6 26:11.2 24
32 Jailynn Lorenzo SO Vero Beach 08:25.8 26:11.6
33 Bianca Castello SR Doral Academy 08:28.1 26:18.8
34 Victoria Sanz de Acedo FR Lourdes 08:30.4 26:26.1
35 Chloe Lozano FR South Fork 08:33.0 26:34.1 25
36 Ariana Smith FR Spanish River 08:33.7 26:36.2 26
37 Isabelle Rodopoulos JR Spanish River 08:35.4 26:41.5 27
38 Jada Robinson FR American Heritage 08:39.3 26:53.7
39 Samantha Grimes FR Boca Raton 08:39.8 26:55.2
40 Annabel Schlesinger FR Spanish River 08:40.3 26:56.7 28
41 Olivia Vergari FR Spanish River 08:40.6 26:57.6 29
42 Sabrina Herrera SO Miami Coral Park 08:41.1 26:59.1 30
43 Lily Moore FR Miami Coral Park 08:42.6 27:03.9 31
44 Makayla Lindsay FR Martin County 08:47.0 27:17.6
45 Sofie Fonseca JR St. Thomas Aquinas 08:47.5 27:19.2 32
46 Ellie Moore FR Dwyer 08:47.9 27:20.3 33
47 Danette Burgos FR Dunbar 08:49.8 27:26.2 34
48 Allie Morris FR Jensen Beach 08:50.2 27:27.5 35
49 Noa Nierman FR Douglas 08:50.6 27:28.8 36
50 Jaelyn Farias FR Spanish River 08:51.3 27:30.8 37
51 Valentina Loria SO Coral Reef 08:52.6 27:35.0 38
52 Mary Arp JR Suncoast 08:53.2 27:36.7
53 Sophia Loyacano JR South Fork 08:53.9 27:39.0 39
54 Isabella Ranade FR Spanish River 08:54.2 27:40.0
55 Talia Levine FR Spanish River 08:54.4 27:40.6
56 Yoselin Escalante SR Dunbar 08:54.8 27:41.9 40
57 Emma Bronson SO Dwyer 08:55.7 27:44.6 41
58 Gabrielle Nichols JR Dwyer 08:56.4 27:46.8 42
59 Asha Cameron JR St. Thomas Aquinas 08:56.5 27:47.1 43
60 Alejandra Marin FR Coral Reef 08:57.1 27:49.1 44
61 Jayda Bell SO Park Vista 08:58.4 27:52.8 45
62 Phoebe Bliss FR Boca Raton 08:59.3 27:55.8
63 Victoria Bogacki SO Park Vista 09:00.1 27:58.4 46
64 Amanda Peck SO Coral Reef 09:01.0 28:01.0
65 Taryn Bander FR Douglas 09:01.5 28:02.5 47
66 Olivia de Labarra SO Coral Reef 09:07.5 28:21.3
67 Camila Correa SR Pembroke Pines Charter 09:10.8 28:31.4 48
68 Natalie Martin JR Miami Coral Park 09:11.9 28:34.9 49
69 Rebecca Bridger FR Douglas 09:12.4 28:36.3 50
70 Jules Miller FR Spanish River 09:12.7 28:37.5
71 Patricia Mateo-Andres JR Dunbar 09:15.4 28:45.9 51
72 Amanda Abreu SO Doral Academy 09:20.2 29:00.6
73 Nyomi Young SR Dwyer 09:21.5 29:04.8
74 Audrey Duenas SO American Heritage 09:23.0 29:09.5
75 Amelia Yanora JR South Fork 09:23.1 29:09.8 52
76 Alexa Barrios SO Coral Reef 09:23.5 29:11.0
77 Rachel Riou SO Dwyer 09:24.2 29:13.1
78 Maya Diaz FR Miami Coral Park 09:25.6 29:17.5 53
79 Jada Pfingsten FR Douglas 09:28.6 29:27.0 54
80 Elizabeth Jennings SR Dwyer 09:29.1 29:28.3
81 Allison Ryan JR Martin County 09:29.9 29:31.0
82 Cristina Bejarano JR Dwyer 09:30.3 29:32.1
83 Jazmin Corredor FR Varela 09:31.7 29:36.6
84 Lillian Sanchez-Heft FR Miami Coral Park 09:33.0 29:40.6 55
85 Isadora Simiao Sevilhano FR Spanish River 09:38.0 29:56.1
86 Riley Anders SR Douglas 09:41.6 30:07.3 56
87 Piper Coleman JR Park Vista 09:44.4 30:16.0 57
88 Kylee Leal JR Varela 09:47.2 30:24.6
89 Olivia Feurer SO Jensen Beach 09:49.6 30:32.1 58
90 Gabriela Stokes SR Dunbar 09:49.9 30:33.1 59
91 Alina Keeney FR Douglas 09:52.3 30:40.4 60
92 Kayla Dorestin JR Dunbar 09:52.4 30:40.7 61
93 Isabella Abreu FR Coral Reef 09:54.4 30:47.0
94 Brianna Carter SO Taravella 09:58.0 30:58.3
95 Luciana Rios FR Miami Coral Park 09:58.2 30:58.7 62
96 Caileen Canales SO Taravella 09:59.3 31:02.2
97 Valentina Gutierrez SO Pembroke Pines Charter 09:59.5 31:02.7 63
98 Samantha Bermudez SO Doral Academy 10:01.9 31:10.2
99 Elsie Garcia JR Miami Coral Park 10:03.5 31:15.4 64
100 Melanie Luna JR Forest Hill 10:04.3 31:17.9
101 Olivia Pascuzzi SO Spanish River 10:08.3 31:30.1
102 Audrey Guido SO Spanish River 10:09.0 31:32.3
103 Leah Miragliotta JR Pembroke Pines Charter 10:13.3 31:45.8 65
104 Tal Mark FR Spanish River 10:14.7 31:50.1
105 Nohelia Rodriguez JR Pembroke Pines Charter 10:15.4 31:52.2 66
106 Fiona Findley JR Pembroke Pines Charter 10:16.3 31:55.1 67
107 Sydney Dinolfo FR Douglas 10:16.8 31:56.7 68
108 Delilah Halilovic FR Spanish River 10:22.5 32:14.4
109 Sydney Goodrum FR Spanish River 10:25.6 32:24.0
110 Lilah Minton SO Spanish River 10:26.8 32:27.6
111 Neely Baker FR Suncoast 10:30.2 32:38.1
112 Willow Rudge SR Jensen Beach 10:32.3 32:44.7 69
113 Zoe Glover SO Jensen Beach 10:40.5 33:10.3 70
114 Simone Weiss JR Spanish River 10:46.6 33:29.4
115 Margaret Beaty SO Park Vista 10:47.9 33:33.3 71
116 Sophia Lopez SR Pembroke Pines Charter 10:51.0 33:42.8 72
117 Maria Valentina Guarita SO American Heritage 10:52.9 33:48.7
118 Kaitlyn Franco SO Park Vista 10:55.5 33:56.8 73
119 Brenda Rojas FR Miami Coral Park 10:56.3 33:59.2
120 Bella Ostendorf JR Pembroke Pines Charter 10:59.1 34:08.2 74
121 Sarah Madueno SR Doral Academy 11:00.1 34:11.2
122 Jade Alkabes FR Spanish River 11:02.7 34:19.2
123 Madeline Juarez SR Jensen Beach 11:07.8 34:35.1 75
124 Parker Landau JR Spanish River 11:08.3 34:36.7
125 Carolina Felipe SO Dunbar 11:10.6 34:43.8 76
126 Nupur Joshi FR Varela 11:14.2 34:54.9
127 Emily Agganis SO Jensen Beach 11:27.9 35:37.6 77
128 Daniela Jimenez FR Coral Reef 11:45.5 36:32.2
129 Caroline Dill FR Martin County 12:19.0 38:16.3
130 Aurora Davis FR Douglas 13:58.6 43:26.0
131 Adonna Olivas SR Dunbar 15:27.0 48:00.5 78
132 Zuriany Lezcano FR Miami Coral Park 15:37.1 48:32.1

Boys MS 3K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Belen Jesuit Prep 53:40 10:44 31 1 2 3 12 13 24 28
2 Boca Warriors Track Club 57:10 11:26 75 7 10 15 18 25 32 40
3 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 59:43 11:56 136 20 23 29 30 34 38 41
4 Stride Stars 59:58 11:59 148 4 8 22 52 62 63 68
5 Palmer Trinity 1:02:43 12:32 212 6 43 49 50 64 78 79
6 Gulliver Prep 1:03:20 12:40 223 11 37 56 58 61 67 69
7 The King's Academy 1:03:34 12:42 225 9 48 54 55 59 88 93
8 Benjamin School 1:03:06 12:37 225 16 36 39 47 87 90  
9 Pine Crest Middle School 1:03:42 12:44 240 14 26 33 83 84 85 104
10 Miami Vice Project 1:05:08 13:01 278 5 35 53 91 94    
11 AIE Charter 1:07:46 13:33 305 19 27 31 107 121 135 136
12 Doral Academy 1:07:19 13:27 322 44 51 57 73 97 113 137
13 American Heritage Delray MS 1:08:00 13:36 347 17 70 72 92 96 99 102
14 St. Vincent Ferrer 1:10:46 14:09 397 21 81 82 95 118 134  
15 Veritas Florida 1:12:07 14:25 416 60 66 71 103 116 133  
16 Rosarian Academy 1:14:40 14:56 425 42 65 74 119 125 127 131
17 St. Mark's Episcopal School 1:16:27 15:17 472 75 77 89 101 130 132  
18 Riviera Prep 1:15:49 15:09 486 45 100 112 114 115 120 129
19 Florida Christian 1:16:15 15:15 502 80 86 106 108 122 124 126
20 NSU University 1:17:57 15:35 507 46 110 111 117 123    
21 Saint Andrews School 1:18:43 15:44 516 76 98 105 109 128    

Boys MS 3K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Nicholas Veloso 8 Belen Jesuit Prep 03:17.4 10:13.4 1
2 Jack Michalak 8 Belen Jesuit Prep 03:17.4 10:13.5 2
3 Sebastian Fernandez 8 Belen Jesuit Prep 03:24.2 10:34.3 3
4 Jahree Pierre   Stride Stars 03:28.2 10:46.9 4
5 Willie McKenney 2030 Genesis Distance Project 03:28.4 10:47.6
6 Michael Martinez   Miami Vice Project 03:30.4 10:53.9 5
7 Alejandro Herrera 7 Palmer Trinity 03:31.4 10:56.7 6
8 Mason Polonia 2030 Boca Warriors Track Club 03:32.0 10:58.7 7
9 Nicholas Johnson   Stride Stars 03:32.4 11:00.0 8
10 William Smith 2028 The King's Academy 03:34.6 11:06.7 9
11 Erik Moss 2028 Boca Warriors Track Club 03:36.2 11:11.8 10
12 Eduardo Valle 8 Gulliver Prep 03:36.7 11:13.3 11
13 Daniel Garmendia 7 Belen Jesuit Prep 03:38.3 11:18.3 12
14 Antonio Hernandez 7 Belen Jesuit Prep 03:39.3 11:21.3 13
15 Alfredo DeOjeda   Genesis Distance Project 03:42.2 11:30.3
16 Teddy Schlesinger 2028 Pine Crest Middle School 03:42.2 11:30.4 14
17 Banks Stroup   Boca Warriors Track Club 03:42.7 11:31.8 15
18 Max Wendler 8 Benjamin School 03:42.7 11:31.9 16
19 Anthony Barajas 2028 American Heritage Delray MS 03:42.7 11:31.9 17
20 Dylan Vining 2030 Boca Warriors Track Club 03:45.4 11:40.4 18
21 Valentino Padilla 8 AIE Charter 03:45.6 11:41.0 19
22 Geronimo Florez 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 03:46.0 11:42.2 20
23 Thomas Kennedy 2029 St. Vincent Ferrer 03:46.2 11:42.7 21
24 Javier Flores   Stride Stars 03:46.6 11:44.2 22
25 Aidan Abramson 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 03:46.9 11:45.0 23
26 Andrew Lima 7 Belen Jesuit Prep 03:47.2 11:45.9 24
27 Jeremy Lopez 2028 Boca Warriors Track Club 03:48.0 11:48.5 25
28 Eyad Koleilat 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 03:48.7 11:50.7 26
29 Shane Duffy 8 Unattached 03:48.8 11:50.8
30 ANTHONY ARIAS 8 AIE Charter 03:49.0 11:51.6 27
31 Guillermo Ribas 8 Belen Jesuit Prep 03:49.9 11:54.4 28
32 Sam Migliano 2029 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 03:52.2 12:01.6 29
33 Austin Wright 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 03:52.9 12:03.7 30
34 Joaquin Alemany 7 Belen Jesuit Prep 03:53.2 12:04.6
35 Miguel Machado 7 AIE Charter 03:53.2 12:04.6 31
36 Christian Delprato 2030 Boca Warriors Track Club 03:53.9 12:06.8 32
37 Conover Harrington 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 03:54.0 12:07.1 33
38 Gabriel Cacchione 8 Belen Jesuit Prep 03:55.0 12:10.1
39 Kimani Ndongo 2029 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 03:55.4 12:11.3 34
40 Landon Avila   Miami Vice Project 03:55.6 12:12.1 35
41 Matias Gomez-Mancinelli 2029 St. Kevin Catholic School 03:55.8 12:12.5
42 Samuel Minski 8 Miami Country Day 03:56.2 12:13.8
43 Drew Schiff 7 Benjamin School 03:56.9 12:16.0 36
44 Matteo Nathanson 8 Gulliver Prep 03:56.9 12:16.1 37
45 Issac Goby 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 03:58.7 12:21.8 38
46 Graham Olbers 8 Benjamin School 03:59.3 12:23.5 39
47 Augstin Duque 8 Miami Country Day 03:59.9 12:25.3
48 Mark Barba 2031 Boca Warriors Track Club 04:00.1 12:26.0 40
49 Vincent Ferigno 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:00.9 12:28.6 41
50 Preston McCormick 2029 Rosarian Academy 04:01.0 12:29.0 42
51 Maximiliano Esrubilsky 8 Palmer Trinity 04:01.4 12:30.0 43
52 Alejandro Garcia-Chacon 7 Belen Jesuit Prep 04:02.4 12:33.1
53 Michael Gonzalez-Granada 7 Doral Academy 04:02.7 12:34.1 44
54 Adrian Diverio 6 Belen Jesuit Prep 04:03.2 12:35.7
55 Ben Jenkins 6 Riviera Prep 04:03.4 12:36.2 45
56 Eduardo Marin 8 Belen Jesuit Prep 04:03.5 12:36.5
57 Daniel Hernandez 8 Unattached 04:03.5 12:36.6
58 Ben Ginsberg 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:04.9 12:40.8
59 Enzo Janoff 8 NSU University 04:04.9 12:41.0 46
60 Liam Caughill 6 Treasure Coast Classical 04:05.4 12:42.5
61 Padraig Irish 7 Benjamin School 04:05.5 12:42.9 47
62 Matthew Wallace 2028 The King's Academy 04:08.1 12:50.8 48
63 Michael Morilla 2030 Boca Warriors Track Club 04:09.1 12:53.9
64 Diego Diaz 7 Belen Jesuit Prep 04:09.4 12:54.8
65 Lucas Marchesan 7 Palmer Trinity 04:09.6 12:55.4 49
66 Dale Dowlen 7 Palmer Trinity 04:10.0 12:56.7 50
67 Sebastian Schafir Mendez 6 Doral Academy 04:11.1 13:00.1 51
68 Ryu Young-Sang   Stride Stars 04:12.4 13:04.2 52
69 Andres Garrido   Miami Vice Project 04:13.1 13:06.3 53
70 Owen Shane 2028 The King's Academy 04:13.4 13:07.4 54
71 Tyler Gast 2029 The King's Academy 04:14.4 13:10.4 55
72 Connor Vilme 2029 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:14.4 13:10.6
73 Tyler Keating 8 Gulliver Prep 04:14.7 13:11.5 56
74 Gabriel Mortillaro 8 Belen Jesuit Prep 04:14.8 13:11.7
75 Socrates Rodriguez Zarate 6 Doral Academy 04:15.4 13:13.6 57
76 Levi Christopher Wilkinson-Brown   Alpha Omega Elite Track Team 04:15.6 13:14.2
77 Victor Ten Have 8 Gulliver Prep 04:16.5 13:17.0 58
78 Timothy Wint Jr 2029 Abundant Life Christian Academ 04:16.9 13:18.1
79 Roman Cartes 2028 The King's Academy 04:17.2 13:19.1 59
80 Aiden Newton 8 Unattached 04:17.7 13:20.6
81 Lance Reid 2031 Veritas Florida 04:18.1 13:21.9 60
82 Makar Krippendorff 8 Gulliver Prep 04:18.5 13:23.2 61
83 Kemoy Williams   Stride Stars 04:18.6 13:23.4 62
84 Joshua Smith   Stride Stars 04:19.0 13:24.6 63
85 Dante Llinas 6 Palmer Trinity 04:19.0 13:24.6 64
86 Derek Herman 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:19.7 13:27.0
87 Ian Reilly 7 Keys Gate 04:19.9 13:27.6
88 Daniel Biggs 7 Belen Jesuit Prep 04:20.5 13:29.4
89 Frank Coniglio 2030 Rosarian Academy 04:20.6 13:29.6 65
90 Ryan Laird 2033 Veritas Florida 04:22.1 13:34.5 66
91 Aston Conrad 8 Gulliver Prep 04:22.4 13:35.2 67
92 Griffen Falcha 2029 St. Juliana 04:22.4 13:35.3
93 Corey Parchment   Stride Stars 04:22.8 13:36.5 68
94 Julian Diaz 7 Belen Jesuit Prep 04:22.9 13:36.9
95 Jeyden Sawyer   Unattached 04:23.6 13:38.9
96 Julian Lobon 7 Gulliver Prep 04:23.7 13:39.4 69
97 Dometius Wassef 2029 American Heritage Delray MS 04:24.1 13:40.7 70
98 Riser Roberts 2033 Veritas Florida 04:24.3 13:41.2 71
99 Jacob Biggs 7 Belen Jesuit Prep 04:24.7 13:42.4
100 Michael Kreynin 2030 American Heritage Delray MS 04:24.9 13:43.0 72
101 Jesiah Estrada 7 Hialeah Educational 04:25.0 13:43.3
102 Lucas Abreu 6 Doral Academy 04:25.0 13:43.3 73
103 Landon Swartz 2029 Boca Warriors Track Club 04:25.3 13:44.4
104 Thomas Buckwell 8 Miami Country Day 04:25.5 13:44.9
105 Andres Coniglio 2032 Rosarian Academy 04:26.6 13:48.3 74
106 brody ness 2029 St. Mark's Episcopal School 04:26.7 13:48.5 75
107 Brandon Martinez 7 Coral Springs Charter 04:26.8 13:48.9
108 Lex Green 2028 Saint Andrews School 04:26.9 13:49.4 76
109 Jaedon Large 7 Somerset Academy (PP) 04:28.7 13:54.9
110 luke higdon 2029 St. Mark's Episcopal School 04:28.8 13:55.1 77
111 James Ethridge 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:28.8 13:55.1
112 Daan Rutten 8 Gulliver Prep 04:29.1 13:56.0
113 Peyton Baker   Stride Stars 04:29.5 13:57.4
114 Daniel Storper 7 Palmer Trinity 04:29.8 13:58.3 78
115 Liam Neithardt 6 Palmer Trinity 04:29.9 13:58.6 79
116 Julian Valdes 8 Florida Christian 04:30.1 13:59.3 80
117 Christopher Arana 8 Gulliver Prep 04:30.5 14:00.4
118 Matthew Utrera 2029 St. Vincent Ferrer 04:30.5 14:00.5 81
119 Ezra Jackson 2029 Abundant Life Christian Academ 04:30.6 14:00.9
120 Julian Hammond 2029 St. Vincent Ferrer 04:30.8 14:01.5 82
121 Zeus Leon 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 04:32.1 14:05.6 83
122 Kyle Altieri 2029 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:32.6 14:07.1
123 Rafi Armand-Blumberg 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 04:33.3 14:09.1 84
124 John Holland 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 04:33.4 14:09.6 85
125 Alexai Navarro 7 Florida Christian 04:33.7 14:10.4 86
126 Brooks Burden 8 Benjamin School 04:34.2 14:12.0 87
127 Jackson Frazer 2028 The King's Academy 04:35.3 14:15.3 88
128 Logan Chaney 8 Gulliver Prep 04:35.6 14:16.4
129 Michael Sandmaier 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:36.0 14:17.4
130 Ryan Ethridge 2030 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:36.0 14:17.7
131 ryan marsh 2029 St. Mark's Episcopal School 04:36.3 14:18.6 89
132 Lukas Sluiters 8 Benjamin School 04:37.0 14:20.5 90
133 Brody Basso 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:37.1 14:20.9
134 Oliver Valderrama 2031 Boca Warriors Track Club 04:37.5 14:22.3
135 Logan Sanchez   Miami Vice Project 04:38.0 14:23.9 91
136 Calvin Sonderfan 2028 American Heritage Delray MS 04:38.5 14:25.3 92
137 Hady Leger 8 Gulliver Prep 04:39.8 14:29.5
138 Wyatt Wansor   Milers Running Club & Camp 04:39.9 14:29.8
139 Kyler West 2029 The King's Academy 04:40.2 14:30.7 93
140 Hunter Corrales   Miami Vice Project 04:40.7 14:32.2 94
141 Alejandro Erana 7 Gulliver Prep 04:41.2 14:33.7
142 Luke Montanari 2030 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:41.2 14:33.8
143 Adrian Bernstein 7 Gulliver Prep 04:41.4 14:34.5
144 Theodore von Zietsman 2028 St. Vincent Ferrer 04:42.1 14:36.5 95
145 Maddox Kyle 2030 American Heritage Delray MS 04:43.3 14:40.2 96
146 Esteban Sierra Torres 7 Doral Academy 04:46.0 14:48.5 97
147 Remy Joseph 2028 Abundant Life Christian Academ 04:46.0 14:48.8
148 Pablo Escallon 6 Gulliver Prep 04:46.7 14:50.9
149 Miles Behrens 2030 Saint Andrews School 04:47.2 14:52.4 98
150 Mikhail Korobchenko 2029 American Heritage Delray MS 04:49.8 15:00.6 99
151 Ilan Hanssens 8 Riviera Prep 04:50.6 15:02.9 100
152 Aiden Sandmaier 2029 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:50.7 15:03.3
153 Matt McBride 2029 St. Mark's Episcopal School 04:50.8 15:03.6 101
154 Ben Benoit 2029 The King's Academy 04:51.9 15:06.9
155 Humberto Rivera 2028 St. Juliana 04:52.3 15:08.1
156 Myles Goldman 7 Gulliver Prep 04:52.9 15:10.2
157 Pierce Jovine 2028 American Heritage Delray MS 04:53.3 15:11.4 102
158 Thomas Dye 2032 Veritas Florida 04:53.4 15:11.7 103
159 Marco Nores 2029 The King's Academy 04:54.5 15:15.0
160 Cash Gibson 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 04:55.2 15:17.3 104
161 Aaron Tischler 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 04:55.2 15:17.3
162 Sebastian Daly 2028 Saint Andrews School 04:56.0 15:19.8 105
163 Julian Masrieh 2030 American Heritage Delray MS 04:56.2 15:20.4
164 Lucas Cunado 7 Westminster Christian 04:56.8 15:22.2
165 Marco Caesar-Iglesias 8 Gulliver Prep 04:57.1 15:23.0
166 Colton Humphrey 6 Miami Country Day 04:57.1 15:23.1
167 Benjamin Shon 2031 Boca Warriors Track Club 04:58.2 15:26.4
168 Nicholas Lawson 7 Florida Christian 04:59.8 15:31.7 106
169 Alessandro Padilla 6 AIE Charter 05:00.0 15:32.1 107
170 Sebastian Belanso 7 Florida Christian 05:01.9 15:38.0 108
171 Eli Ganc 2030 Saint Andrews School 05:02.6 15:40.2 109
172 Eduardo Cerqueira 8 Gulliver Prep 05:03.6 15:43.5
173 Isaac Gurevich 6 NSU University 05:03.7 15:43.6 110
174 Zack Lankerani 8 NSU University 05:04.5 15:46.1 111
175 Noah Moras 8 North Broward Prep 05:04.9 15:47.3
176 Luciano Belizan 6 North Broward Prep 05:05.3 15:48.6
177 Nabil Mangalji 7 Gulliver Prep 05:05.6 15:49.6
178 Tomas Lardiez 6 Riviera Prep 05:05.7 15:49.9 112
179 Mason Suarez 6 Coral Springs Charter 05:06.1 15:51.1
180 Jovanni Morales 7 Keys Gate 05:06.8 15:53.3
181 Oliver Cyboron 6 Berean Christian 05:06.8 15:53.4
182 Santiago Caldas 8 Doral Academy 05:10.3 16:04.3 113
183 Leonardo Gawriljuk 2029 The King's Academy 05:11.5 16:07.8
184 Jake Larabee 6 Riviera Prep 05:12.1 16:09.6 114
185 Daniel Michelena 7 Riviera Prep 05:12.5 16:11.1 115
186 Leo Rosen 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 05:14.0 16:15.7
187 James Manders 2030 Veritas Florida 05:15.0 16:18.7 116
188 Jayan Tripathi 2029 American Heritage Delray MS 05:15.8 16:21.2
189 Connor Banks 8 NSU University 05:16.0 16:21.8 117
190 Brayden Kelly 2028 St. Vincent Ferrer 05:17.3 16:25.9 118
191 Maximilian Wakefield 2030 Pine Crest Middle School 05:18.8 16:30.5
192 Grayson Liva 2032 Rosarian Academy 05:19.5 16:32.8 119
193 Santiago Roig 8 Riviera Prep 05:20.2 16:34.8 120
194 Jackson Drowos 6 North Broward Prep 05:20.7 16:36.3
195 Dyllan Korse 6 AIE Charter 05:21.0 16:37.4 121
196 Ethan Manfred 7 Florida Christian 05:27.1 16:56.3 122
197 Thomas Pinto Lima 7 Palmer Trinity 05:27.6 16:58.0
198 Noah Celic 7 Gulliver Prep 05:27.8 16:58.6
199 Nathaniel Berman 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 05:29.2 17:02.9
200 Rocco Ruga 8 Gulliver Prep 05:29.4 17:03.5
201 Alexander Weeman 6 Gulliver Prep 05:31.5 17:09.9
202 Jad Tamim 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 05:32.9 17:14.4
203 David McLaughlin 7 Treasure Coast Classical 05:36.3 17:24.9
204 Tony Toribio 6 NSU University 05:36.4 17:25.4 123
205 Matthew Murrary 6 Treasure Coast Classical 05:36.4 17:25.4
206 Brian Coyne 2030 St. Clare Catholic School 05:37.9 17:30.0
207 Alexander Siemionow 6 Gulliver Prep 05:38.3 17:31.0
208 Ryder Schiffman 2029 American Heritage Delray MS 05:40.4 17:37.7
209 Akal Gadh 2030 Pine Crest Middle School 05:42.7 17:44.7
210 Mathew Mancha 7 Florida Christian 05:47.0 17:58.1 124
211 Eli Costa   Stride Stars 05:51.5 18:12.1
212 Sebastian Sancho 2030 Rosarian Academy 05:54.3 18:20.8 125
213 Lehonatan Rosales 7 Hialeah Educational 05:54.4 18:21.2
214 Michael Campagna 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 05:55.7 18:25.4
215 Riley Cheanvechai 2030 Pine Crest Middle School 05:58.4 18:33.7
216 Evan Perez-Garcia 6 Gulliver Prep 05:58.8 18:35.0
217 Asher Daly 7 Coral Springs Charter 05:59.5 18:37.1
218 Javier Gongora 7 Florida Christian 06:01.6 18:43.5 126
219 Tristan Exelbert 6 Gulliver Prep 06:02.3 18:45.6
220 Dylan Lindquist 7 Boca Raton Christian 06:02.3 18:45.9
221 Leonel Aguero 6 Gulliver Prep 06:03.7 18:50.0
222 Leon Rao 2030 Pine Crest Middle School 06:04.3 18:51.9
223 Renato Gil 2031 Rosarian Academy 06:05.3 18:55.1 127
224 Connor Crage 2030 Saint Andrews School 06:07.4 19:01.6 128
225 Daniel Hernandez 6 Riviera Prep 06:07.5 19:01.8 129
226 Philip Sardenberg 2030 Pine Crest Middle School 06:08.3 19:04.4
227 Michael Alfonso 7 Hialeah Educational 06:09.4 19:07.9
228 cody maxwell 2031 St. Mark's Episcopal School 06:13.8 19:21.5 130
229 Kelsuke Hiramine 6 Somerset Academy (PP) 06:14.2 19:22.6
230 Ian Savory 8 Treasure Coast Classical 06:19.9 19:40.3
231 Ryker Foote 2030 The King's Academy 06:20.8 19:43.1
232 Matthew Pruna 6 Florida Christian 06:22.0 19:47.0
233 Liam St. John 2028 Rosarian Academy 06:24.4 19:54.4 131
234 stradd smith 2028 St. Mark's Episcopal School 06:30.2 20:12.5 132
235 Omari Watson 8 Gulliver Prep 06:33.8 20:23.6
236 Nate Martin 2029 Veritas Florida 06:35.1 20:27.8 133
237 Aiden Tinelli 6 Palmer Trinity 06:36.4 20:31.8
238 Luveson Cidoine 2030 St. Vincent Ferrer 06:36.7 20:32.5 134
239 Enzo Vega 6 AIE Charter 06:36.7 20:32.5 135
240 Luca Natale 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 06:38.9 20:39.3
241 Arjun Bansal 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 06:40.8 20:45.4
242 Alejandro Quirantes 6 AIE Charter 06:43.7 20:54.3 136
243 Elliot Keller 6 Gulliver Prep 06:45.5 21:00.0
244 Zachary Marchant 7 Florida Christian 06:54.1 21:26.6
245 Ismael Valdes 6 Florida Christian 06:55.0 21:29.6
246 Lucian Santiago 6 AIE Charter 06:55.2 21:30.3
247 Antonio Goncalves 6 Gulliver Prep 07:09.3 22:13.9
248 Sebastian Uzcategui 7 Gulliver Prep 07:10.2 22:16.8
249 Sebastian Pimental 6 Doral Academy 07:19.8 22:46.7 137
250 Shaan Anand 2030 Pine Crest Middle School 07:28.3 23:13.0
251 Emilio Maldonado 7 Somerset Academy (PP) 07:32.1 23:24.9
252 Giovani Banks 2029 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 08:58.1 27:52.0

Boys 3A4A Varsity Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Belen Jesuit Prep 1:21:25 16:17 27 2 4 6 7 8 10 14
2 Dillard 1:26:43 17:20 93 3 12 24 25 29 49 67
3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:27:59 17:35 101 9 17 21 23 31 36 46
4 Dunbar 1:29:51 17:58 128 5 18 28 38 39 41 44
5 South Fork 1:32:31 18:30 164 15 27 37 40 45 50 53
6 American Heritage 1:32:24 18:28 165 11 26 30 47 51 52 72
7 Pembroke Pines Charter 1:34:28 18:53 202 1 32 42 58 69 82 93
8 Okeechobee 1:37:34 19:30 236 22 33 43 62 76 91 92
9 Mater Academy 1:38:19 19:39 248 34 35 48 60 71 81 89
10 Varela 1:37:57 19:35 248 19 20 61 63 85 88 90
11 Suncoast 1:40:39 20:07 288 16 65 66 68 73 75 86
12 McArthur 1:41:24 20:16 300 13 57 70 77 83    
13 Archbishop McCarthy 1:43:28 20:41 330 54 55 64 78 79 94 96
14 Dr. Joaquin Garcia 1:45:05 21:01 353 56 59 74 80 84 87 95

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Columbus 1:19:50 15:58 36 1 6 7 9 13 14 17
2 Vero Beach 1:22:15 16:27 87 8 12 15 16 36 43 98
3 Cypress Bay 1:23:28 16:41 107 4 10 28 31 34 57 62
4 Spanish River 1:24:29 16:53 136 20 21 24 32 39 45 49
5 Coral Gables 1:25:25 17:05 156 27 29 30 33 37 90 103
6 Coral Reef 1:26:17 17:15 203 3 25 42 63 70 78 89
7 Dwyer 1:26:57 17:23 223 18 19 35 60 91 112 117
8 Braddock 1:27:20 17:28 228 22 41 51 56 58 80 125
9 Doral Academy 1:28:14 17:38 256 11 26 66 67 86 88 95
10 Flanagan 1:28:46 17:45 285 2 40 48 75 120 129 131
11 Coral Springs 1:29:49 17:57 310 5 53 65 87 100    
12 Western 1:30:32 18:06 322 44 59 69 73 77 92 153
13 Taravella 1:31:48 18:21 364 46 68 71 85 94 99 115
14 Park Vista 1:33:18 18:39 420 54 81 82 97 106 124 146
15 Boca Raton 1:34:39 18:55 458 47 50 107 119 135 140  
16 Martin County 1:35:51 19:10 499 23 104 113 114 145 148 171
17 West Broward 1:37:06 19:25 521 61 79 105 126 150 156 158
18 Wellington 1:37:20 19:28 521 52 83 93 144 149 160 167
19 Miami Coral Park 1:38:05 19:37 541 38 109 111 132 151    
20 Douglas 1:38:35 19:43 563 76 101 123 130 133 134 164
21 Miami Palmetto 1:40:03 20:00 600 64 118 122 142 154 159  
22 Jupiter 1:39:56 19:59 611 102 108 128 136 137 139 152
23 Cooper City 1:46:18 21:15 633 72 84 138 163 176 179  
24 Centennial 1:41:23 20:16 637 74 116 143 147 157 168 170
25 West Boca Raton 1:46:42 21:20 665 55 110 162 165 173 175  
26 Miami Southridge 1:47:52 21:34 719 96 127 155 169 172 174 177
27 Palm Beach Gardens 1:52:22 22:28 767 121 141 161 166 178    

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Jensen Beach 1:38:04 19:36 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Boys 3A4A Varsity Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Alejandro Romagosa SR Columbus 04:56.0 15:19.6 1
2 Shamar Henry SR Flanagan 05:01.9 15:38.1 2
3 Alejandro de Bastos JR Pembroke Pines Charter 05:03.5 15:42.9 1
4 Diego Magarino JR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:04.3 15:45.5 2
5 Joushua Gammage JR Dillard 05:05.2 15:48.3 3
6 Luis Marti JR Coral Reef 05:05.4 15:48.8 3
7 Sawyer Ethan SR Cypress Bay 05:08.9 15:59.8 4
8 Jeffrey Belizaire JR Coral Springs 05:09.0 16:00.3 5
9 Mario Sueiras SR Columbus 05:09.6 16:02.0 6
10 Anthony Scarcello JR Columbus 05:10.0 16:03.2 7
11 Kenan Willard JR Vero Beach 05:10.6 16:05.0 8
12 Daniel Garcia SR Columbus 05:11.8 16:08.9 9
13 Charles Carreno SR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:12.6 16:11.3 4
14 Matiz Thompson SR Cypress Bay 05:13.0 16:12.7 10
15 Augustin Muyl Pineda SR Doral Academy 05:13.5 16:14.0 11
16 Evan Dunham SR Vero Beach 05:13.6 16:14.3 12
17 Alexander Lopez SO Columbus 05:14.3 16:16.6 13
18 Olmar Bartolon SR Dunbar 05:14.5 16:17.3 5
19 Diego Eseverri SO Columbus 05:14.6 16:17.5 14
20 Parker Banzhaf JR Vero Beach 05:15.0 16:18.6 15
21 Sage Morrow SR Vero Beach 05:16.0 16:22.0 16
22 Adrian Almeida JR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:16.3 16:22.9 6
23 Mateo Sotelo JR Columbus 05:16.4 16:23.1 17
24 George Santana JR Dwyer 05:17.7 16:27.1 18
25 Jalyn Price JR Dwyer 05:18.4 16:29.4 19
26 Philippe Riobe SR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:18.8 16:30.4 7
27 Jacob Garrett SR Spanish River 05:19.5 16:32.9 20
28 Michael Brunet JR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:20.3 16:35.1 8
29 Daniel Reyes JR Spanish River 05:20.5 16:35.8 21
30 Andre Santos SO Braddock 05:21.0 16:37.3 22
31 Christopher Adams SR St. Thomas Aquinas 05:21.4 16:38.7 9
32 Robbie Ziskinder SO Martin County 05:22.1 16:40.9 23
33 Preston Sangely SO Spanish River 05:22.5 16:42.1 24
34 Daniel A. Garcia SR Columbus 05:22.9 16:43.2
35 Lucas Oliveira SR Coral Reef 05:23.1 16:44.0 25
36 Majet Bethely SR Boyd Anderson 05:23.2 16:44.2
37 Jonathan Alvarez JR Doral Academy 05:24.3 16:47.8 26
38 Armando Cruz FR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:24.9 16:49.6 10
39 Stefan Lungescu SO American Heritage 05:24.9 16:49.7 11
40 Dashon Gill SR Dillard 05:25.4 16:51.0 12
41 Jason Norona SO Coral Gables 05:25.4 16:51.0 27
42 J'Hani Styles JR Jensen Beach 05:25.9 16:52.7 1
43 Kiran Nadanam SR Cypress Bay 05:26.3 16:53.8 28
44 Matthew Nunez JR Columbus 05:26.7 16:55.0
45 Dudley Moise JR McArthur 05:27.8 16:58.5 13
46 Anthony Fotso SR Coral Gables 05:28.3 17:00.0 29
47 Daniel Lurigados SR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:28.5 17:00.8 14
48 Maxum Kornilov SR South Fork 05:28.6 17:01.0 15
49 Reece Durand-Hernandez JR Coral Gables 05:29.5 17:03.9 30
50 Octavio Blandon FR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:29.9 17:04.9
51 Federico Llaguno SO Columbus 05:30.2 17:06.1
52 max arthay JR Suncoast 05:30.5 17:06.9 16
53 Blake Lorenzo SR Cypress Bay 05:30.8 17:07.9 31
54 Mackenley Bonamy JR Boyd Anderson 05:31.7 17:10.8
55 Luke Bahrami SO Spanish River 05:32.4 17:12.9 32
56 Luis Rodriguez SO Coral Gables 05:32.9 17:14.3 33
57 Adrian Gandara SR Cypress Bay 05:32.9 17:14.4 34
58 Jeremiah Holassie SO St. Thomas Aquinas 05:33.1 17:14.9 17
59 Christian Claypoole SR Dwyer 05:33.2 17:15.3 35
60 Andrew Youssef SO Vero Beach 05:33.3 17:15.7 36
61 Linus Boettcher SO Coral Gables 05:33.6 17:16.5 37
62 Miguel Santiz-Perez SR Dunbar 05:33.6 17:16.6 18
63 Deangelo Griffith SR Varela 05:35.8 17:23.3 19
64 Alvin Sanchez-Heft JR Miami Coral Park 05:36.4 17:25.2 38
65 Casey Sangely FR Spanish River 05:36.5 17:25.6 39
66 Darion Nelson SR Flanagan 05:36.7 17:26.3 40
67 Anthony Cano FR Braddock 05:37.1 17:27.3 41
68 Diego Angel JR Coral Reef 05:37.1 17:27.5 42
69 Marcus Campione SR Vero Beach 05:38.3 17:31.1 43
70 Hector Cordero SR Western 05:38.3 17:31.2 44
71 David Falkins SR Spanish River 05:38.3 17:31.3 45
72 Akeem Beckford JR Taravella 05:39.1 17:33.6 46
73 Scott Frederick SR Boca Raton 05:39.4 17:34.7 47
74 Malcolm Spence IV FR Flanagan 05:39.4 17:34.7 48
75 Ryan Wilson SR Spanish River 05:39.7 17:35.5 49
76 Michael Homan JR Boca Raton 05:39.9 17:36.0 50
77 Jaedan Liranzo FR Braddock 05:40.3 17:37.2 51
78 Daniel Lopez JR Varela 05:40.8 17:39.1 20
79 Aubyn Gopie JR Wellington 05:41.1 17:39.9 52
80 Matthew Wykpisz SO Coral Springs 05:41.2 17:40.2 53
81 Collin Bevins SR Park Vista 05:41.8 17:42.0 54
82 Ethan Maus JR St. Thomas Aquinas 05:41.9 17:42.5 21
83 Max Cescato JR Spanish River 05:42.6 17:44.5
84 Omar Taoussi JR West Boca Raton 05:42.7 17:44.8 55
85 Nick Shaw JR Braddock 05:43.5 17:47.3 56
86 Landon Arrants SR Okeechobee 05:43.8 17:48.2 22
87 Gustavo Perez JR St. Thomas Aquinas 05:44.6 17:50.7 23
88 Andre Sewel JR Dillard 05:44.6 17:50.8 24
89 Quinn Sweet JR Cypress Bay 05:44.7 17:51.1 57
90 Dante Delgado SO Dillard 05:44.8 17:51.2 25
91 Noah Muniz SO Braddock 05:44.8 17:51.5 58
92 Lara Santiago SO Western 05:44.9 17:51.8 59
93 Jack Colvin SR Dwyer 05:45.0 17:52.0 60
94 Kariff Meza SR West Broward 05:45.1 17:52.2 61
95 Sheekey Sean SR Cypress Bay 05:45.7 17:54.2 62
96 Jonas Wyse JR Coral Reef 05:46.4 17:56.2 63
97 DHIREN SINGH JR Miami Palmetto 05:48.3 18:02.2 64
98 Ricky Krissel SR American Heritage 05:49.9 18:07.1 26
99 Dimitri Thomas JR Coral Springs 05:51.2 18:11.3 65
100 Cameron Lawson SO South Fork 05:51.5 18:12.2 27
101 Santiago Matute SR Doral Academy 05:51.9 18:13.3 66
102 Victor Pedreira SO Doral Academy 05:51.9 18:13.5 67
103 Scardy Fils FR Taravella 05:52.1 18:14.2 68
104 Brian Breaban JR Western 05:52.8 18:16.2 69
105 Jose Sarduy Saez SO Dunbar 05:53.6 18:18.6 28
106 Russell Tomlin SO Coral Reef 05:54.5 18:21.6 70
107 Deshawn Hamilton JR Dillard 05:54.6 18:22.0 29
108 Jose-miguel Munguia JR American Heritage 05:54.7 18:22.2 30
109 Elijah Vessells JR Taravella 05:54.7 18:22.3 71
110 Colten Penick JR Cooper City 05:55.0 18:23.2 72
111 Justin William JR Western 05:55.2 18:23.7 73
112 Jeremy Durbin SR Centennial 05:55.3 18:24.0 74
113 Jorge Perez SO Flanagan 05:55.4 18:24.4 75
114 Coby Alhadeff JR Douglas 05:56.3 18:27.0 76
115 Andrew Jamen JR Spanish River 05:56.8 18:28.6
116 Lucas Pitera SR Western 05:57.2 18:30.0 77
117 Anthony Porter SO Coral Reef 05:57.3 18:30.3 78
118 Tyler Blake SO St. Thomas Aquinas 05:58.2 18:32.9 31
119 Carson Tolbert SR West Broward 05:58.6 18:34.2 79
120 David Rodriguez SO Braddock 05:59.3 18:36.5 80
121 Gian Carlo de Bastos FR Pembroke Pines Charter 05:59.9 18:38.2 32
122 Bradford Jeoboham SO Boyd Anderson 06:00.3 18:39.7
123 Wyatt Phillips SO Okeechobee 06:00.6 18:40.4 33
124 James Fields SR Park Vista 06:00.7 18:40.7 81
125 Brett Guyett SO Park Vista 06:00.7 18:40.9 82
126 Jordan Urgelles SO Mater Academy 06:01.0 18:41.6 34
127 Gabriel Izequilla SO Wellington 06:01.6 18:43.6 83
128 Joshua Olds JR Cooper City 06:01.8 18:44.0 84
129 Dominic Martinez SO Taravella 06:01.8 18:44.1 85
130 Jayden Wade SO Spanish River 06:01.9 18:44.5
131 Raul Pestonit SO Doral Academy 06:02.4 18:46.0 86
132 Anthony Paz SO Mater Academy 06:02.7 18:46.9 35
133 Gregory Hamilton SO Coral Springs 06:02.9 18:47.6 87
134 Marco Ristaino JR St. Thomas Aquinas 06:03.2 18:48.7 36
135 Roberto Ramirez SR Doral Academy 06:03.7 18:50.1 88
136 Tyler Barrios SR Coral Reef 06:04.4 18:52.2 89
137 Ziad Kamal JR Coral Gables 06:04.8 18:53.5 90
138 Attila Kamaras FR Dwyer 06:04.9 18:53.7 91
139 Dashel Goodwin SO Western 06:04.9 18:53.7 92
140 Alexander Guaglione SR Wellington 06:05.1 18:54.3 93
141 Ali Mustfa SO Taravella 06:05.2 18:54.7 94
142 Clayton Stoiber JR South Fork 06:05.3 18:55.1 37
143 Ignacio Fernandez SR Doral Academy 06:05.5 18:55.6 95
144 Anthony Irby SR Miami Southridge 06:05.9 18:56.8 96
145 Joshua Dorestin SR Dunbar 06:06.6 18:59.1 38
146 Griffin Colt SO Park Vista 06:06.7 18:59.4 97
147 James Murtaugh SR Dunbar 06:06.8 18:59.6 39
148 Jack Grenzenbach JR Vero Beach 06:07.2 19:01.0 98
149 Anthony Duncan SO Taravella 06:08.2 19:04.0 99
150 Andrew Johnson SR South Fork 06:09.3 19:07.4 40
151 Adam Wiltberger SR Dunbar 06:09.5 19:08.2 41
152 Magnus Berta JR Coral Springs 06:10.1 19:10.0 100
153 Adam Stewart FR Pembroke Pines Charter 06:10.7 19:12.0 42
154 Matthew Rosenberg SO Douglas 06:11.0 19:12.8 101
155 Angel Jaimes SO Okeechobee 06:11.1 19:12.9 43
156 Connor Opton JR Jupiter 06:11.1 19:13.0 102
157 Santiago Rodriguez FR Coral Gables 06:11.2 19:13.3 103
158 Evan Sims SO Dunbar 06:11.3 19:13.7 44
159 Matthew Crescenzo JR Martin County 06:11.3 19:13.7 104
160 Matthew Landon SR West Broward 06:11.3 19:13.7 105
161 Chris Panozzo JR Park Vista 06:12.1 19:16.2 106
162 Brex Robinson FR South Fork 06:12.2 19:16.5 45
163 Brian Whitener SR Boca Raton 06:13.8 19:21.6 107
164 Cashton Edwards SO St. Thomas Aquinas 06:13.9 19:21.8 46
165 Jaydn Schuettler FR Jupiter 06:14.1 19:22.4 108
166 Leandro Villalobos JR Miami Coral Park 06:14.7 19:24.2 109
167 Gabriel Sedas JR St. Thomas Aquinas 06:15.2 19:25.8
168 Conrad Hiller JR West Boca Raton 06:15.3 19:26.1 110
169 Henry Nathanson SO American Heritage 06:15.3 19:26.2 47
170 Ricardo Velasquez JR Miami Coral Park 06:15.7 19:27.3 111
171 Andres Rodriguez JR Coral Gables 06:15.8 19:27.7
172 Rikesh Mehta SR Vero Beach 06:16.4 19:29.6
173 Jayson Smith SO Dwyer 06:16.4 19:29.6 112
174 Hadden Kenney SR Martin County 06:16.7 19:30.4 113
175 Mason Galdys FR Jensen Beach 06:16.8 19:30.8 2
176 David Allison JR Martin County 06:17.2 19:32.1 114
177 Derek Reyes SO Mater Academy 06:17.5 19:33.1 48
178 Craig Dennis SO Taravella 06:18.1 19:34.7 115
179 Joshua Neptune JR Dillard 06:18.7 19:36.7 49
180 Adam Kirkwood FR Centennial 06:18.7 19:36.7 116
181 Luis Mendoza SR South Fork 06:19.3 19:38.5 50
182 Tyler Nichols SO Dwyer 06:19.5 19:39.1 117
183 MAXIMILIAN BEYER SO Miami Palmetto 06:19.5 19:39.3 118
184 Jack Finneran JR American Heritage 06:19.6 19:39.5 51
185 Jack Hughes FR Boca Raton 06:19.7 19:39.9 119
186 Nicholas Darosa SR American Heritage 06:20.5 19:42.4 52
187 Santiago Caudillo SO Flanagan 06:20.9 19:43.6 120
188 Nick Capone SR South Fork 06:21.2 19:44.4 53
189 Alejandro Estevez SO Doral Academy 06:21.3 19:44.8
190 Cole Gayler SO Archbishop McCarthy 06:21.3 19:44.9 54
191 Nadanam Ryan SR Cypress Bay 06:22.0 19:46.9
192 Alexande Lew SO Archbishop McCarthy 06:22.7 19:49.2 55
193 Noah Thaler JR Dr. Joaquin Garcia 06:23.8 19:52.7 56
194 Humza Riaz SR McArthur 06:24.4 19:54.4 57
195 Ashton Williams JR Coral Reef 06:24.5 19:54.7
196 nicholas o'neill JR Palm Beach Gardens 06:24.6 19:54.9 121
197 Santiago Gonzalez JR Coral Gables 06:24.6 19:55.0
198 Reuben Thomas SR Cypress Bay 06:24.8 19:55.5
199 Matthew Cuenca JR Pembroke Pines Charter 06:25.9 19:59.2 58
200 HECTOR BROWN FR Miami Palmetto 06:26.9 20:02.1 122
201 Erik Nogueira FR South Fork 06:27.0 20:02.4
202 Aiden Williams FR Coral Reef 06:28.2 20:06.3
203 Caleb Walker SO Douglas 06:28.4 20:07.0 123
204 Blake Reamer FR Jensen Beach 06:28.7 20:07.7 3
205 Avery Heck SO Dr. Joaquin Garcia 06:28.7 20:07.8 59
206 Justin Dewar SR Park Vista 06:28.8 20:08.2 124
207 David Rios SO Braddock 06:28.9 20:08.5 125
208 Isaac Maldonado SR West Broward 06:30.7 20:14.0 126
209 Eduardo Ugarte SO Dunbar 06:31.2 20:15.6
210 Mychelande Bornelus SR Miami Southridge 06:31.4 20:16.0 127
211 Bryant Gongora SO Mater Academy 06:31.7 20:17.2 60
212 Tainoa Hartley FR South Fork 06:31.9 20:17.7
213 Aden Vargas SR Jupiter 06:32.1 20:18.3 128
214 Adrian Vazquez FR Flanagan 06:32.5 20:19.6 129
215 Erick Arreguin SR Varela 06:32.8 20:20.4 61
216 Donald Lee JR Taravella 06:33.3 20:22.0
217 Joseph Cardinale SR Douglas 06:33.4 20:22.4 130
218 Torben Snow SR Dunbar 06:33.9 20:24.0
219 Hector Rosa Malave JR Flanagan 06:34.0 20:24.2 131
220 Anthony Bonilla-Torres SO Okeechobee 06:34.4 20:25.5 62
221 Diego Rios JR Miami Coral Park 06:34.6 20:26.2 132
222 Kyle Pan FR Douglas 06:34.7 20:26.4 133
223 Gage Cessna SO Jensen Beach 06:35.0 20:27.3 4
224 Christophe Marty SO Varela 06:35.0 20:27.3 63
225 Owen Sarrazit SO Douglas 06:35.1 20:27.6 134
226 Ethan Rivenson SR Boca Raton 06:35.2 20:27.9 135
227 Jacob Taylor FR Jupiter 06:36.3 20:31.3 136
228 Christian Jurado JR Jupiter 06:36.6 20:32.2 137
229 Lucas Pena SO Braddock 06:36.8 20:32.8
230 Ethan Bond JR Cooper City 06:37.9 20:36.3 138
231 Daniel Viveros SR Archbishop McCarthy 06:38.1 20:37.1 64
232 Braydn Commella FR St. Thomas Aquinas 06:38.5 20:38.2
233 Ethan Campbell FR Suncoast 06:39.4 20:41.1 65
234 James Begley JR Jupiter 06:39.7 20:41.9 139
235 Jadier Alfonso JR Boca Raton 06:39.9 20:42.6 140
236 Samir Mehta SR Vero Beach 06:40.0 20:42.9
237 Julian Paradelo SR Suncoast 06:40.2 20:43.4 66
238 Ryan Joseph JR Dillard 06:40.2 20:43.5 67
239 Bryce Smith JR Palm Beach Gardens 06:40.2 20:43.7 141
240 JOAQUIN ZABALA SO Miami Palmetto 06:41.7 20:48.3 142
241 Jacob Muscarella FR Centennial 06:42.2 20:49.7 143
242 Hunter Gasbarrini FR Vero Beach 06:43.0 20:52.3
243 Joshua DeStefano FR Suncoast 06:43.2 20:52.8 68
244 Landon Fiorey SO Wellington 06:43.5 20:53.7 144
245 Sean Dioquino SO Martin County 06:43.7 20:54.4 145
246 Juan Diego Sierra Torres FR Doral Academy 06:44.4 20:56.7
247 Izaak Durand FR Pembroke Pines Charter 06:44.5 20:56.7 69
248 Eric Audette JR Park Vista 06:44.9 20:58.2 146
249 Christopher Muscarella JR Centennial 06:45.1 20:58.7 147
250 Gabriel Ramirez SR McArthur 06:45.7 21:00.7 70
251 Jayden Pino SO Mater Academy 06:45.8 21:00.9 71
252 Luke White SO Martin County 06:45.8 21:00.9 148
253 Romir Mohan SR American Heritage 06:46.7 21:03.8 72
254 Seth Osborn FR Jensen Beach 06:47.4 21:06.0 5
255 Mauricio Manuel FR Dunbar 06:47.9 21:07.4
256 Zachary Ireland SO Wellington 06:48.4 21:08.9 149
257 Antoine Giguere JR Park Vista 06:49.1 21:11.2
258 Anthony Aguilar SR West Broward 06:49.6 21:12.7 150
259 Finn Gorton FR South Fork 06:49.7 21:13.0
260 Ben Sadler SR Suncoast 06:50.4 21:15.3 73
261 Andrew Koehne FR Dr. Joaquin Garcia 06:50.6 21:15.9 74
262 DeAngelo Preuitt JR Taravella 06:51.9 21:19.8
263 Nicholas Concepcion FR Miami Coral Park 06:52.9 21:22.9 151
264 Frankie Gonzalez SR Braddock 06:53.0 21:23.2
265 Cooper Chamlee SO Suncoast 06:53.3 21:24.4 75
266 Ambriele Shaw SR Flanagan 06:53.5 21:24.8
267 Reed Pung JR Okeechobee 06:54.3 21:27.3 76
268 Donell Murray SO McArthur 06:54.7 21:28.6 77
269 Nicolas White SR Jupiter 06:55.0 21:29.4 152
270 Niko Davis JR Western 06:55.2 21:30.0 153
271 LA'DARIUS JONES SO Miami Palmetto 06:55.7 21:31.7 154
272 Elias Sierra SO Miami Southridge 06:55.8 21:32.1 155
273 Leonardo Ponce FR West Broward 06:56.5 21:34.1 156
274 Shakeel Bacchas SR Centennial 06:56.7 21:34.7 157
275 Brooks Seidman SR Jensen Beach 06:57.0 21:35.7 6
276 Sebastian Barrera FR Archbishop McCarthy 06:57.5 21:37.2 78
277 Bryce Kauppi FR Jupiter 06:58.0 21:38.9
278 Aidan Cardona FR Archbishop McCarthy 06:58.4 21:40.1 79
279 Jake Chavez JR Dwyer 06:59.3 21:42.7
280 Cole Tomczak JR Dr. Joaquin Garcia 06:59.6 21:43.9 80
281 Connor Schweitzer SO Western 06:59.8 21:44.6
282 Patrick Dannelly SO West Broward 07:00.9 21:48.0 158
283 SILAS SEKERES FR Miami Palmetto 07:01.6 21:49.9 159
284 Michael Diaz SO Wellington 07:01.9 21:50.8 160
285 Merrick Walder SR Jupiter 07:02.2 21:52.0
286 Dayron Gomez SR Mater Academy 07:02.4 21:52.4 81
287 Jorge Cisneros SR Pembroke Pines Charter 07:03.6 21:56.1 82
288 Francely Casseus JR Palm Beach Gardens 07:05.0 22:00.7 161
289 Brayden Hall FR McArthur 07:05.5 22:02.1 83
290 Raymond Bray SO Dr. Joaquin Garcia 07:06.6 22:05.4 84
291 Jacob Figueroa SR Varela 07:07.2 22:07.5 85
292 Joshua Pinto SO West Boca Raton 07:07.2 22:07.5 162
293 Luke Lambert FR West Broward 07:07.6 22:08.6
294 Jonah Monahan JR Suncoast 07:09.1 22:13.5 86
295 Carson Balzen FR Cooper City 07:09.8 22:15.4 163
296 Alex Thaler JR Dr. Joaquin Garcia 07:10.0 22:16.0 87
297 Matthew Nason SR Douglas 07:10.1 22:16.5 164
298 Kaileb Molotzak FR West Boca Raton 07:10.9 22:18.9 165
299 Gavin Sumner SO Jensen Beach 07:11.9 22:22.2 7
300 John Plumley SO Western 07:12.8 22:24.8
301 Scaglione Sebastian SR Palm Beach Gardens 07:13.3 22:26.5 166
302 Anthony Perez JR Varela 07:13.4 22:26.6 88
303 Ericson Coney 8 Mater Academy 07:13.4 22:26.6 89
304 Alberto Moreira SR Varela 07:14.7 22:30.8 90
305 Steven Parr SO Jensen Beach 07:15.9 22:34.6
306 Alberto Lopez JR West Broward 07:16.0 22:34.7
307 Angelo Guaglione FR Wellington 07:16.4 22:36.0 167
308 Dominic DiMarco FR Centennial 07:16.9 22:37.5 168
309 Lumensly Joseph   John I. Leonard 07:17.8 22:40.3
310 Adam Molnar FR Flanagan 07:18.3 22:41.8
311 Jovani Pita SO Miami Southridge 07:18.6 22:42.9 169
312 Cole Stanley JR Park Vista 07:20.0 22:47.2
313 Asher Glover FR Jensen Beach 07:23.4 22:57.6
314 Randall Boyer SR Okeechobee 07:24.0 22:59.7 91
315 Oliver Grobler JR Suncoast 07:24.2 23:00.4
316 Andrew Lulkin FR Centennial 07:26.1 23:06.2 170
317 Maddox Feightner FR Okeechobee 07:26.8 23:08.4 92
318 Samuel Morales JR Pembroke Pines Charter 07:26.9 23:08.5 93
319 Brendan Dannelly SO West Broward 07:30.6 23:20.0
320 Michael Mirguet SO Suncoast 07:30.9 23:21.0
321 Paolo Gulino SR Varela 07:33.0 23:27.6
322 Eder Gone SR West Broward 07:35.2 23:34.4
323 Ryan Sage Pertnoy SO Western 07:37.5 23:41.6
324 Miguel Martinez JR Douglas 07:39.9 23:49.0
325 Jacob Robbins SO Wellington 07:40.7 23:51.5
326 Sebastian DePillis SO Archbishop McCarthy 07:41.8 23:54.9 94
327 Canyon Saracian FR Martin County 07:42.0 23:55.6 171
328 Veer Kapoor SR Douglas 07:43.2 23:59.4
329 Deshawn Mitchell SR Forest Hill 07:43.5 24:00.3
330 Kenneth Hamilton JR Flanagan 07:43.7 24:00.7
331 Jose Vicente FR Forest Hill 07:44.5 24:03.4
332 Logan Harris SO Dr. Joaquin Garcia 07:45.1 24:05.1 95
333 Luis Chavarria SO Miami Southridge 07:51.4 24:24.6 172
334 Bryce White FR Centennial 07:52.3 24:27.5
335 Nicholas Perez FR Douglas 07:54.7 24:34.9
336 Carter Kassis FR Wellington 07:57.4 24:43.5
337 Roman Espinosa JR Cypress Bay 08:00.1 24:51.7
338 Noah Rodriguez JR Treasure Coast 08:03.5 25:02.3
339 Laurie Johnson SO West Boca Raton 08:04.4 25:05.1 173
340 Joshua Santamaria SO Okeechobee 08:14.6 25:36.9
341 Ikenna Okonkwo SO Miami Southridge 08:14.7 25:37.1 174
342 Angel Munoz FR West Boca Raton 08:17.3 25:45.2 175
343 Anthony Thelumse JR Forest Hill 08:18.2 25:48.0
344 Bryson Danner JR Archbishop McCarthy 08:18.7 25:49.7 96
345 Jordan De La Mar SO West Broward 08:19.3 25:51.6
346 Idan Habosha FR Cooper City 08:28.5 26:20.1 176
347 Raul Ivanov FR Treasure Coast 08:31.6 26:29.6
348 Ernesto Avila JR Miami Southridge 08:31.6 26:29.8 177
349 Pedro Sierra JR Miami Southridge 08:32.0 26:31.0
350 Jesus Villalobos JR Miami Southridge 08:33.1 26:34.4
351 Matthew Cano SO Braddock 08:46.1 27:14.9
352 Evan Tuttle SO Palm Beach Gardens 08:46.7 27:16.8 178
353 Julian Roman SO Dr. Joaquin Garcia 08:53.0 27:36.2
354 Jad Bond SO Cooper City 09:32.4 29:38.8 179
355 Michael Ramos FR Forest Hill 09:35.5 29:48.3
356 Johnrayham Ramirez FR Dr. Joaquin Garcia 10:10.0 31:35.5
0 Maccabee Harad JR Spanish River DNF

Boys 1A2A Varsity 1A 2A Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Westminster Academy 1:25:21 17:04 50 2 3 11 12 22 33 51
2 Holy Trinity 1:28:00 17:36 71 5 7 15 17 27 31 36
3 South Florida HEAT 1:28:06 17:37 74 8 10 13 18 25 37 38
4 Palmer Trinity 1:29:28 17:53 133 1 9 19 24 80 86 90
5 Atlantic Christian 1:32:42 18:32 153 14 16 34 42 47 55 62
6 Marathon 1:33:07 18:37 164 4 32 35 40 53 59 73
7 Cardinal Newman 1:34:03 18:48 174 21 29 39 41 44 70 125
8 Doctor's Charter 1:36:59 19:23 231 28 45 46 52 60 64 75
9 Miami Country Day 1:37:08 19:25 234 23 26 30 76 79 83 88
10 Sheridan Hills Christian 1:37:26 19:29 239 20 48 49 56 66 67 77
11 Riviera Prep 1:43:36 20:43 350 50 68 69 72 91 127 130
12 Benjamin School 1:44:50 20:58 371 57 63 78 81 92 105  
13 Highlands Christian 1:44:38 20:55 375 6 84 87 98 100 112  
14 Oxbridge Academy 1:46:38 21:19 403 54 58 82 101 108 109  
15 John Carroll 1:47:03 21:24 413 61 74 85 96 97 110 118
16 Divine Savior 1:50:44 22:08 467 65 94 95 99 114 116 117
17 Abundant Life Christian Academ 1:52:05 22:25 476 43 93 104 113 123 124  
18 AIE Charter 1:57:07 23:25 549 71 115 120 121 122 129 133
19 Lake Worth Christian 2:06:31 25:18 592 89 111 126 132 134 135  
20 Florida Christian 2:10:07 26:01 600 106 107 119 131 137    
21 Pine School 2:25:01 29:00 607 102 103 128 136 138    

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mater Lakes 1:25:21 17:04 36 2 5 7 10 12 17 22
2 Ransom Everglades 1:27:04 17:24 66 1 13 14 15 23 24 48
3 FAU High 1:32:22 18:28 138 8 18 28 34 50 56 68
4 Miami Sunset 1:32:24 18:28 139 4 26 32 33 44 83 121
5 Gulliver Prep 1:32:57 18:35 158 6 25 29 36 62 84 85
6 King's Academy 1:33:38 18:43 178 3 35 41 45 54 59 126
7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:34:53 18:58 197 16 20 37 52 72 73 103
8 Keys Gate 1:35:37 19:07 216 19 30 31 67 69 71 87
9 Cardinal Gibbons 1:38:50 19:46 290 42 49 57 64 78 81 92
10 Pine Crest 1:39:40 19:56 305 9 38 46 94 118    
11 Hialeah Educational 1:39:32 19:54 313 43 60 61 63 86 88 101
12 North Broward Prep 1:39:20 19:52 317 11 40 70 96 100 114 115
13 Coral Springs Charter 1:39:42 19:56 320 39 55 58 66 102 110 128
14 St. Brendan 1:46:40 21:20 417 27 80 82 97 131 132  
15 American Heritage (DB) 1:45:14 21:02 421 47 65 79 107 123    
16 Key West 1:45:37 21:07 422 21 77 91 116 117 124 127
17 NSU University 1:45:39 21:07 434 51 53 105 106 119    
18 Immaculata-LaSalle 1:44:27 20:53 435 74 75 93 95 98 99 112
19 St. Andrew's 1:47:40 21:32 488 76 89 104 108 111 113 129
20 Dreyfoos 1:52:48 22:33 566 90 109 120 122 125 130 133

Boys 1A2A Varsity 1A 2A Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 David Serra SR Ransom Everglades 04:51.4 15:05.4 1
2 Henry Stark SR Palmer Trinity 04:51.6 15:06.0 1
3 Jonathan Pena JR Westminster Academy 05:07.8 15:56.4 2
4 Marc Gonzalez SR Mater Lakes 05:11.7 16:08.5 2
5 Tanner Pritchard JR Westminster Academy 05:19.1 16:31.4 3
6 Vaclav Bursa JR Marathon 05:23.1 16:44.1 4
7 Hudson Gates SR King's Academy 05:24.5 16:48.4 3
8 Gabriel Carr JR Miami Sunset 05:24.6 16:48.5 4
9 Skyler Jensen JR Holy Trinity 05:27.4 16:57.3 5
10 Sebastian Coraspe JR Mater Lakes 05:28.7 17:01.2 5
11 Benjamin Francis FR Highlands Christian 05:28.8 17:01.6 6
12 Tim Rutten SO Gulliver Prep 05:29.0 17:02.3 6
13 Augustine Stehley SR Holy Trinity 05:30.0 17:05.3 7
14 Joseph Dorn SO South Florida HEAT 05:30.0 17:05.4 8
15 Gregorio Ramos JR Palmer Trinity 05:30.1 17:05.6 9
16 Joel Gutierrez JR Mater Lakes 05:31.2 17:09.2 7
17 Seth Roque-Munoz JR FAU High 05:32.1 17:11.7 8
18 Chipper Edwards SR South Florida HEAT 05:33.0 17:14.6 10
19 Tyler Pritchard JR Westminster Academy 05:33.4 17:15.8 11
20 Jayden Lang SR Pine Crest 05:33.9 17:17.4 9
21 Adrian Ruiz JR Mater Lakes 05:35.9 17:23.8 10
22 Wills Gillis SO North Broward Prep 05:39.0 17:33.2 11
23 Scott Sanok SO Westminster Academy 05:39.7 17:35.6 12
24 Dylan Webb SR South Florida HEAT 05:40.3 17:37.5 13
25 Robbie Stumpf SR Somerset Academy (PP) 05:40.5 17:38.0
26 Kevin Aguilar FR Mater Lakes 05:40.7 17:38.7 12
27 Giovanni Garcia SO Atlantic Christian 05:41.1 17:39.9 14
28 Evan Spreitzer SO Holy Trinity 05:41.3 17:40.6 15
29 Elijah Arterburn FR Atlantic Christian 05:43.2 17:46.4 16
30 George Wood-Leness SR Ransom Everglades 05:43.4 17:47.2 13
31 Nelson Manstein SO Ransom Everglades 05:44.4 17:50.3 14
32 Ethan Sullivan JR Ransom Everglades 05:44.9 17:51.5 15
33 Luke Thomas SO Holy Trinity 05:46.1 17:55.3 17
34 Mason Morin SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 05:46.1 17:55.3 16
35 Noah Scheinblum SR Miami Washington 05:46.5 17:56.7
36 Hunter Morgan SR South Florida HEAT 05:47.9 18:01.0 18
37 Justin Ebanks FR Palmer Trinity 05:48.1 18:01.7 19
38 Elias Leyes SR Sheridan Hills Christian 05:48.1 18:01.7 20
39 Joshua Flynn JR Cardinal Newman 05:48.4 18:02.6 21
40 Wilson Seeman SO Westminster Academy 05:48.4 18:02.7 22
41 Brady Lubetsky SO Miami Country Day 05:48.7 18:03.4 23
42 Franco Guimaraens JR Mater Lakes 05:49.0 18:04.5 17
43 Camilo Herrera FR Palmer Trinity 05:49.8 18:06.9 24
44 Augusto Caceres SO South Florida HEAT 05:50.2 18:08.1 25
45 Michael Gomez FR FAU High 05:51.6 18:12.6 18
46 Jared Matos JR Keys Gate 05:52.7 18:16.0 19
47 Aven Bergman 8 Miami Country Day 05:53.3 18:17.9 26
48 Sawyer Jacobs JR Holy Trinity 05:54.8 18:22.3 27
49 Dylan Crowers SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 05:55.5 18:24.6 20
50 Adam Olson SR Doctor's Charter 05:56.1 18:26.5 28
51 Colbin Hill SR Key West 05:56.7 18:28.3 21
52 Jake Kissel JR Cardinal Newman 05:57.1 18:29.5 29
53 Jean Hernandez JR Mater Lakes 05:57.4 18:30.5 22
54 Alexander Azqueta SR Ransom Everglades 05:57.4 18:30.6 23
55 Nolan Wu SR Ransom Everglades 05:57.9 18:32.0 24
56 Justin Garcia JR Mater Lakes 05:58.9 18:35.2
57 Stijn Rutten SR Gulliver Prep 05:59.1 18:35.7 25
58 Steven Aguilera SR Miami Sunset 05:59.7 18:37.7 26
59 Alejandro Rodriguez SO St. Brendan 05:59.7 18:37.7 27
60 Mayer Wolfson 8 Miami Country Day 05:59.9 18:38.3 30
61 Carlos Santiago SR FAU High 05:59.9 18:38.4 28
62 Emilio Perez-Garcia FR Gulliver Prep 06:00.0 18:38.7 29
63 Zack Gunderson JR Holy Trinity 06:00.2 18:39.3 31
64 Sebastian Sarantes SO Keys Gate 06:01.1 18:42.0 30
65 Jakub Bursa SR Marathon 06:01.6 18:43.5 32
66 Cooper Hermann JR Westminster Academy 06:01.8 18:44.2 33
67 David Chukwu JR Atlantic Christian 06:02.0 18:44.8 34
68 MITCHELL GONZALEZ SR Pinecrest Prep 06:02.3 18:45.8
69 Antonin Bursa 8 Marathon 06:02.9 18:47.5 35
70 Carlos Coronado JR Keys Gate 06:03.2 18:48.5 31
71 Felipe Gomez JR Miami Sunset 06:03.4 18:49.0 32
72 Finn Werder JR Holy Trinity 06:03.7 18:50.1 36
73 Owen Deane FR Miami Sunset 06:03.8 18:50.5 33
74 Olie Hallstrom SO FAU High 06:04.2 18:51.6 34
75 Justin Bosch JR Mater Lakes 06:04.3 18:51.9
76 Taj Ruiz SR King's Academy 06:04.5 18:52.5 35
77 Adrian Iziliaev FR Gulliver Prep 06:05.5 18:55.7 36
78 Dominic Ferguson FR South Florida HEAT 06:05.7 18:56.4 37
79 logan fyke SR Trinity Christian (LW) 06:05.7 18:56.4
80 Matias Sancho SO South Florida HEAT 06:06.2 18:57.8 38
81 Matteo Maldonado SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:06.2 18:57.9 37
82 Jake Hollingsworth SR South Florida HEAT 06:06.7 18:59.4
83 Edward Wang FR Pine Crest 06:07.2 19:00.9 38
84 Eli Groothuis SR Coral Springs Charter 06:07.3 19:01.2 39
85 Eric Levy SO North Broward Prep 06:08.2 19:04.1 40
86 Aaden Raines FR King's Academy 06:08.3 19:04.5 41
87 William Tuma JR Cardinal Newman 06:08.6 19:05.3 39
88 Mason Buxton SR Marathon 06:09.5 19:08.0 40
89 Kenneth Wagner SO Cardinal Newman 06:09.8 19:09.0 41
90 Alejandro Ortiz JR Mater Lakes 06:10.4 19:10.9
91 Wichensky Dominique JR Atlantic Christian 06:10.9 19:12.4 42
92 Tomas Vidou SO Cardinal Gibbons 06:11.9 19:15.5 42
93 Dicarlos Diaz FR Hialeah Educational 06:12.3 19:16.7 43
94 Emery Jackson 2025 Abundant Life Christian Academ 06:12.3 19:16.8 43
95 Lucas Hernandez-Trujillo JR Cardinal Newman 06:12.4 19:17.2 44
96 Rafael Llera SO Doctor's Charter 06:12.4 19:17.3 45
97 Luke Jackson FR Doctor's Charter 06:12.5 19:17.3 46
98 Harry Homick JR Miami Sunset 06:13.0 19:18.8 44
99 Joshua Jules SR Atlantic Christian 06:13.1 19:19.4 47
100 Judson Reback SO King's Academy 06:13.5 19:20.5 45
101 Connor Albanese FR Pine Crest 06:14.0 19:22.1 46
102 Skyler Burrus SR American Heritage (DB) 06:14.0 19:22.1 47
103 David Ayala SO Sheridan Hills Christian 06:15.0 19:25.2 48
104 Eugenio Arango SR Ransom Everglades 06:15.2 19:25.9 48
105 Carlos Chapman SO Cardinal Gibbons 06:15.3 19:26.2 49
106 Jett Weitzen 8 FAU High 06:16.0 19:28.2 50
107 Nathan Ellsley JR NSU University 06:16.2 19:28.8 51
108 Jonathan Panella SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:16.2 19:29.1 52
109 Santiago Ospina FR Sheridan Hills Christian 06:16.3 19:29.3 49
110 Jake Gurevich JR NSU University 06:17.0 19:31.5 53
111 Julian Morales SR Riviera Prep 06:17.1 19:31.8 50
112 Lucas Bertolami SO King's Academy 06:17.4 19:32.8 54
113 Lucas Latimore FR Westminster Academy 06:17.5 19:32.9 51
114 Lucas Werth FR Coral Springs Charter 06:18.3 19:35.5 55
115 Joshua Santiago SO FAU High 06:19.0 19:37.7 56
116 Antonio Aguilar FR Doctor's Charter 06:19.1 19:38.0 52
117 Kaden Nazareno FR Holy Trinity 06:19.4 19:38.8
118 Sebastian Gil JR Cardinal Gibbons 06:20.3 19:41.6 57
119 Jordan Head SO Coral Springs Charter 06:20.3 19:41.7 58
120 Shepherd Reback FR King's Academy 06:20.8 19:43.2 59
121 Matias de Cardenas SR Ransom Everglades 06:21.0 19:43.7
122 Dillon Shelar SR Marathon 06:21.2 19:44.4 53
123 Maynor Maldonado SR Hialeah Educational 06:21.5 19:45.4 60
124 Marcos Roque SO Hialeah Educational 06:21.5 19:45.4 61
125 Giancarlo Rosado SO Trinity Christian (LW) 06:21.6 19:45.8
126 Luca Levins FR Gulliver Prep 06:21.6 19:45.9 62
127 Justin Lane FR Lincoln Park 06:21.9 19:46.5
128 Gerald Valvano FR Oxbridge Academy 06:22.2 19:47.6 54
129 Angelo Acosta JR Hialeah Educational 06:22.4 19:48.2 63
130 Aiden Silika JR Holy Trinity 06:23.1 19:50.4
131 Aiden Huck FR Cardinal Gibbons 06:23.7 19:52.2 64
132 Nathan Riegler SO American Heritage (DB) 06:23.7 19:52.4 65
133 David Alfonso SR Atlantic Christian 06:24.2 19:53.8 55
134 Chris Gayle SR Coral Springs Charter 06:24.3 19:54.0 66
135 John Fredrickson SO Keys Gate 06:24.4 19:54.5 67
136 Ricardo Onescar SO FAU High 06:24.5 19:54.6 68
137 Erick Morales JR Keys Gate 06:25.3 19:57.1 69
138 Tanner Bean JR Holy Trinity 06:25.6 19:58.1
139 Hunter Smith FR Sheridan Hills Christian 06:26.0 19:59.3 56
140 Lucas Wiley FR North Broward Prep 06:26.1 19:59.9 70
141 Jason Mesa SO Keys Gate 06:26.3 20:00.2 71
142 Gavin Venoff SO Benjamin School 06:26.9 20:02.1 57
143 Zachary Gonzalez SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:28.4 20:07.0 72
144 Kenneth Foos SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:29.5 20:10.4 73
145 Calvin Wolff SO Oxbridge Academy 06:30.3 20:12.7 58
146 Daniel Brito SO Immaculata-LaSalle 06:30.9 20:14.7 74
147 Caleb Shelar SO Marathon 06:31.2 20:15.4 59
148 Edwin Registe SR Doctor's Charter 06:32.7 20:20.1 60
149 Percy Martinez SR Westminster Christian 06:32.7 20:20.4
150 Edward Branigan FR John Carroll 06:32.9 20:21.0 61
151 Carlos Aldecoa SR Immaculata-LaSalle 06:33.1 20:21.6 75
152 Benjamin Ogle SO Atlantic Christian 06:33.3 20:22.0 62
153 Neale Villaraos SO Ransom Everglades 06:33.8 20:23.5
154 Cabo Kujawa SR Benjamin School 06:34.9 20:27.1 63
155 Mora Alejandro SO St. Andrew's 06:35.7 20:29.5 76
156 Max Sultz SR Doctor's Charter 06:35.8 20:29.7 64
157 Lucas Marques FR Divine Savior 06:35.9 20:30.1 65
158 Andrew Fedor SO Key West 06:36.2 20:30.9 77
159 David Taroco JR Sheridan Hills Christian 06:36.2 20:31.2 66
160 Christian Philip SO Sheridan Hills Christian 06:36.5 20:32.1 67
161 James Orces SR Cardinal Gibbons 06:37.4 20:34.9 78
162 Santiago Lardiez JR Riviera Prep 06:37.9 20:36.4 68
163 Noel Leon SR Riviera Prep 06:38.1 20:37.1 69
164 Ari Dubner FR American Heritage (DB) 06:38.3 20:37.5 79
165 Ben Taylor 7 South Florida HEAT 06:38.3 20:37.6
166 Ethan Benitez SO St. Brendan 06:38.5 20:38.3 80
167 Dominic Pregi FR Cardinal Gibbons 06:39.2 20:40.3 81
168 Kyle McCormack FR Cardinal Newman 06:39.2 20:40.5 70
169 Rafael Martinez SO AIE Charter 06:39.3 20:40.6 71
170 Anthony Guitierrez SO St. Brendan 06:39.4 20:41.0 82
171 Brandon Delgado-Serrano JR Somerset Academy (PP) 06:39.7 20:41.8
172 Eddy Martinez SR Miami Sunset 06:39.8 20:42.4 83
173 Marco Calderoni JR Riviera Prep 06:41.5 20:47.7 72
174 Joaquin Dusek FR Gulliver Prep 06:42.1 20:49.6 84
175 Adrien Holdinga JR Marathon 06:43.6 20:54.1 73
176 Walter Bannon SR Gulliver Prep 06:43.7 20:54.3 85
177 Collin Jefferson SR John Carroll 06:43.9 20:55.0 74
178 Javiel Ortiz SR Atlantic Christian 06:44.3 20:56.2
179 Wilver Mora JR Hialeah Educational 06:44.4 20:56.5 86
180 Stefan Oce SR Doctor's Charter 06:45.0 20:58.4 75
181 Courson Reback JR South Florida HEAT 06:45.3 20:59.3
182 Merritt Lubetsky SR Miami Country Day 06:46.0 21:01.6 76
183 Yeshua Chavarria FR Keys Gate 06:46.1 21:02.0 87
184 Allan Taylor 8 Marathon 06:46.3 21:02.4
185 Luis Padron FR Hialeah Educational 06:46.9 21:04.4 88
186 Nicholas Johns SR Sheridan Hills Christian 06:47.3 21:05.6 77
187 Lane Harrison SO St. Andrew's 06:47.5 21:06.2 89
188 Owen Olbers SO Benjamin School 06:47.9 21:07.3 78
189 Gabriel Jaramillo SR Miami Country Day 06:47.9 21:07.4 79
190 Marcos Cano JR Palmer Trinity 06:48.2 21:08.4 80
191 Hudson Byrne SR Benjamin School 06:48.7 21:10.0 81
192 Maximus Cannon FR Dreyfoos 06:48.8 21:10.2 90
193 Daniel Roy SO Key West 06:48.8 21:10.2 91
194 Sterling Wible SO Cardinal Gibbons 06:49.2 21:11.4 92
195 Nicolas Cabezon FR Immaculata-LaSalle 06:50.0 21:14.1 93
196 Jackson Rhine SR Pine Crest 06:50.1 21:14.2 94
197 Patrick Conroy JR Oxbridge Academy 06:50.3 21:14.9 82
198 Alejandro Barahona SR Immaculata-LaSalle 06:50.5 21:15.6 95
199 Jackson Rivers FR North Broward Prep 06:50.8 21:16.6 96
200 Silas Tiscione JR Berean Christian 06:51.1 21:17.4
201 Marcos Mellado SR Miami Country Day 06:51.1 21:17.4 83
202 Isaac Moore SO Highlands Christian 06:51.2 21:17.6 84
203 Joel Carmona JR St. Brendan 06:51.3 21:18.1 97
204 Gary Green SR Doctor's Charter 06:52.0 21:20.1
205 Anthony Vercillo SR John Carroll 06:52.2 21:20.7 85
206 Jack Fisher SO FAU High 06:52.2 21:20.8
207 Roman Morse SO Immaculata-LaSalle 06:52.5 21:21.9 98
208 Giancarlo Missagia SO Immaculata-LaSalle 06:53.5 21:24.8 99
209 Joseph Rondon JR North Broward Prep 06:54.0 21:26.5 100
210 Hunter McNamara JR Palmer Trinity 06:54.0 21:26.5 86
211 Felipe Lopez SR Hialeah Educational 06:54.7 21:28.5 101
212 Tommy Foster 8 Coral Springs Charter 06:55.3 21:30.5 102
213 Brady Dorvil JR Highlands Christian 06:56.9 21:35.3 87
214 Will Del Busto SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:58.2 21:39.5 103
215 Oliver Kozlovski SR Miami Country Day 06:58.6 21:40.8 88
216 Sean Silverman SO St. Andrew's 07:00.1 21:45.4 104
217 Gabriel Montano FR Hialeah Educational 07:00.5 21:46.5
218 Jayson Perez SO Hialeah Educational 07:00.5 21:46.7
219 Colton Osterberg FR Lake Worth Christian 07:00.5 21:46.7 89
220 Thomas Kellogg FR Gulliver Prep 07:00.6 21:46.8
221 Aiden Beck SO St. John Paul II 07:00.8 21:47.5
222 Noah Carter FR NSU University 07:02.1 21:51.7 105
223 John Henry Edwards JR Palmer Trinity 07:02.7 21:53.3 90
224 Sam Schlesinger SO NSU University 07:04.9 22:00.4 106
225 Thomas Vesval FR Gulliver Prep 07:05.1 22:00.9
226 Mateo Ceballos SR Riviera Prep 07:06.0 22:03.7 91
227 Robert Letsche SR Benjamin School 07:06.2 22:04.2 92
228 Marcos Marrero JR American Heritage (DB) 07:06.2 22:04.3 107
229 Sam Walsh SR St. Andrew's 07:06.7 22:05.8 108
230 Peyton Young 2026 Abundant Life Christian Academ 07:06.9 22:06.4 93
231 James Robinson SR Dreyfoos 07:07.2 22:07.4 109
232 Shivam Rangoo SO Coral Springs Charter 07:07.2 22:07.5 110
233 Andrew Corti SR Divine Savior 07:07.6 22:08.5 94
234 Ignacio Romero SO Divine Savior 07:08.4 22:11.2 95
235 Connor Rohrbough SO John Carroll 07:08.9 22:12.8 96
236 Benny Leach SO John Carroll 07:09.2 22:13.7 97
237 Jack Walsh SO St. Andrew's 07:09.4 22:14.1 111
238 Lucian Burns 7 Marathon 07:10.3 22:17.1
239 Braden Francis SO Highlands Christian 07:10.5 22:17.5 98
240 Joaquin Martinelli JR Immaculata-LaSalle 07:10.5 22:17.7 112
241 Erasmo Da Silva SO Divine Savior 07:11.1 22:19.4 99
242 Zimir Macius SR Doctor's Charter 07:11.4 22:20.4
243 Nathaniel Utrera SO St. John Paul II 07:11.5 22:20.9
244 Justin Bittner 8 Miami Country Day 07:11.9 22:22.0
245 William Beighly 8 St. Andrew's 07:12.0 22:22.4 113
246 Gabriel Silva FR Highlands Christian 07:13.5 22:27.0 100
247 Joseph Wolff 8 Oxbridge Academy 07:13.5 22:27.1 101
248 Alex Demos JR North Broward Prep 07:14.2 22:29.1 114
249 Daniel Robles SO North Broward Prep 07:14.6 22:30.4 115
250 Noah Anderson 8 Pine School 07:15.5 22:33.2 102
251 Benjamin Osborne 6 Pine School 07:16.5 22:36.4 103
252 Jesus Rivera FR Lincoln Park 07:18.3 22:42.0
253 Liam Morrow 2026 Abundant Life Christian Academ 07:18.6 22:42.8 104
254 William Forster JR Key West 07:18.7 22:43.1 116
255 Grant Pearsall FR Benjamin School 07:19.1 22:44.4 105
256 Sebastian Jaroszewicz SR Key West 07:19.4 22:45.3 117
257 Kasey Combs SR Pine Crest 07:19.8 22:46.6 118
258 David Rodriguez SR Florida Christian 07:19.9 22:47.0 106
259 Michael Oliverio SO NSU University 07:19.9 22:47.0 119
260 William Dean SO Miami Country Day 07:20.2 22:47.8
261 Lyra Radashkevich, FR Dreyfoos 07:20.4 22:48.5 120
262 Isaac Treto JR Florida Christian 07:22.0 22:53.3 107
263 Ethan Macki 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:22.2 22:54.2
264 Huston Deane JR Miami Sunset 07:22.3 22:54.5 121
265 Thomas Murry SO Oxbridge Academy 07:22.9 22:56.3 108
266 Jorge Echemendia SR Hialeah Educational 07:23.5 22:58.2
267 Joseph Floreal SO Dreyfoos 07:26.6 23:07.7 122
268 Alex Timperman SO Oxbridge Academy 07:28.2 23:12.8 109
269 Quincy Hill FR John Carroll 07:29.8 23:17.6 110
270 Levi Dubner FR American Heritage (DB) 07:30.1 23:18.4 123
271 Luke Diamond JR North Broward Prep 07:31.7 23:23.4
272 Daniel Coleman FR St. John Paul II 07:31.7 23:23.5
273 Kerson Predestin SO Lake Worth Christian 07:32.0 23:24.6 111
274 Chris Haslam SO Highlands Christian 07:32.8 23:26.8 112
275 Jerram Sena FR Lincoln Park 07:33.1 23:27.9
276 David Carvalho 2027 Abundant Life Christian Academ 07:34.5 23:32.1 113
277 Owen Fisher SO Key West 07:34.6 23:32.5 124
278 Michael Li SO Dreyfoos 07:35.2 23:34.5 125
279 Franco Cangahuala SR Divine Savior 07:35.5 23:35.5 114
280 IAN CORTEZ-SINNING SR AIE Charter 07:37.6 23:42.0 115
281 Dario Galarza JR Berean Christian 07:37.8 23:42.4
282 Timothy Gast SO King's Academy 07:38.0 23:43.3 126
283 Elias Marcayda JR Divine Savior 07:38.3 23:44.2 116
284 Ian Hoppe SO Divine Savior 07:38.6 23:44.9 117
285 Prometheus Delacerda SO Key West 07:38.6 23:45.0 127
286 Hector Gonzales FR John Carroll 07:39.3 23:47.2 118
287 Damian Mancha SO Florida Christian 07:40.0 23:49.4 119
288 Beylian De Jesus JR Coral Springs Charter 07:41.8 23:54.8 128
289 Aiden Lintz SR Coral Springs Charter 07:42.7 23:57.6
290 Nick Mendes SO John Carroll 07:44.5 24:03.5
291 Mason Grech SO Coral Springs Charter 07:44.7 24:04.1
292 ADRIAN SERRANO SR AIE Charter 07:45.1 24:05.2 120
293 Luke Black SO FAU High 07:46.0 24:07.9
294 Maxx Viciedo FR St. Andrew's 07:46.3 24:09.0 129
295 Ricardo Pereira SO AIE Charter 07:49.6 24:19.3 121
296 Pablo Jimenez JR AIE Charter 07:50.0 24:20.4 122
297 Jude Morrow 2024 Abundant Life Christian Academ 07:52.3 24:27.6 123
298 Sebastian Martinez 2026 Abundant Life Christian Academ 07:54.5 24:34.4 124
299 Parker Meranda SR Cardinal Newman 07:55.1 24:36.3 125
300 Logan Ford SR Berean Christian 07:55.6 24:37.7
301 Dylan Meyer SR Miami Country Day 07:57.1 24:42.4
302 Jacob Ayoub 6 Lake Worth Christian 07:58.4 24:46.6 126
303 Henry Skatoff SO Dreyfoos 08:00.3 24:52.4 130
304 Robert Dashel FR SLAM (West Palm Beach) 08:04.0 25:04.1
305 Ryan Jonasz SR Riviera Prep 08:06.0 25:10.1 127
306 Jacob Alvarez SO St. Brendan 08:11.1 25:25.9 131
307 Nicholas Figueroa FR St. Brendan 08:12.4 25:29.9 132
308 Leon Galbraith FR Pine School 08:13.4 25:33.1 128
309 Wyatt Gibson SR Key West 08:14.5 25:36.5
310 Christian Castano SO Divine Savior 08:15.0 25:38.1
311 Joaquin Gomez SO Divine Savior 08:15.3 25:39.0
312 Martin Norena SO Gulliver Prep 08:17.6 25:46.1
313 Vittorio Pi-Mariotto SO St. Andrew's 08:20.9 25:56.5
314 Robyn Hernandez SR AIE Charter 08:21.8 25:59.1 129
315 Lucas Collard FR St. Andrew's 08:22.6 26:01.7
316 Javan Campbell SR Somerset Canyons 08:27.5 26:17.0
317 Max Duarte SO St. John Paul II 08:35.6 26:42.0
318 NIKOLAI DUTKEWYCH SR Dreyfoos 08:39.9 26:55.5 133
319 Emilio Diebra JR Somerset Canyons 08:42.3 27:02.8
320 Mannu Sanglez SO Riviera Prep 08:46.7 27:16.5 130
321 Charlie Smith SR John Carroll 08:49.6 27:25.7
322 Christian Pruna FR Florida Christian 08:50.8 27:29.3 131
323 Jackson Smith SO Lake Worth Christian 08:52.1 27:33.5 132
324 Deivys Gonzalez SO AIE Charter 08:54.6 27:41.1 133
325 Carlos Reyes SO AIE Charter 08:55.8 27:44.9
326 Ynocent Klyfenson JR Village Academy 09:00.7 28:00.2
327 Gabriel Herandez JR John Carroll 09:04.3 28:11.2
328 Sawyer Rogers FR Somerset Canyons 09:04.8 28:12.7
329 Jeshua Collado SO Lake Worth Christian 09:20.1 29:00.4 134
330 Gabriel Martinez SO AIE Charter 09:20.2 29:00.9
331 Decklyn Garrett 7 Lake Worth Christian 09:48.6 30:29.0 135
332 Joshua Butzberger SR Berean Christian 09:57.0 30:55.1
333 Winston Auerbach JR Pine School 10:21.1 32:10.1 136
334 Aaden Valade SO Somerset Canyons 10:21.2 32:10.3
335 Carlson Antoine SO SLAM (West Palm Beach) 10:21.2 32:10.4
336 Carlos Oliva SO Palmer Trinity 10:28.1 32:31.6
337 Christopher Blanco SO Florida Christian 10:39.9 33:08.4 137
338 Alijah Collins JR Village Academy 12:40.9 39:24.3
339 Travis Walker SO Pine School 13:34.0 42:09.4 138

Boys 1A2A JV Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Westminster Academy 1:42:24 20:28 54 2 3 4 14 31 65 87
2 Mater Lakes 1:43:23 20:40 62 5 6 8 19 24 50 72
3 Ransom Everglades 1:44:43 20:56 75 1 12 17 22 23 28 29
4 Holy Trinity 1:47:26 21:29 92 13 15 16 21 27 33 51
5 King's Academy 1:49:47 21:57 127 9 10 18 26 64    
6 Keys Gate 1:54:04 22:48 184 11 30 35 45 63 71 83
7 South Florida HEAT 1:55:32 23:06 202 25 37 39 48 53 56 79
8 Cardinal Gibbons 1:57:10 23:26 215 20 32 44 59 60 85  
9 Miami Country Day 1:58:07 23:37 229 36 40 43 52 58    
10 Doctor's Charter 1:58:56 23:47 239 38 42 47 55 57 82 86
11 Sheridan Hills Christian 2:00:49 24:09 241 7 46 49 66 73 74 78
12 North Broward Prep 2:02:41 24:32 266 34 41 54 61 76    
13 Atlantic Christian 2:13:13 26:38 352 62 67 68 75 80 88 89
14 Westminster Christian 2:20:42 28:08 381 69 70 77 81 84    

Boys 1A2A JV Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Jasper Frankel FR Ransom Everglades 06:03.6 18:49.8 1
2 Trey Seeman 7 Westminster Academy 06:12.7 19:18.0 2
3 Daniel Puce SO Westminster Academy 06:19.3 19:38.7 3
4 Jonah Nowicki JR Westminster Academy 06:20.6 19:42.5 4
5 Jayden Sanchez JR Mater Lakes 06:21.0 19:43.9 5
6 Daniel Ramos FR Mater Lakes 06:21.2 19:44.5 6
7 Tristan Petersen 8 Sheridan Hills Christian 06:34.0 20:24.2 7
8 Christian Bosch FR Mater Lakes 06:34.7 20:26.6 8
9 Preston Kakuk FR King's Academy 06:36.2 20:31.2 9
10 Jinhao Zhang SR King's Academy 06:36.9 20:33.1 10
11 Teodoro Hernandez Silva SR Keys Gate 06:37.5 20:35.1 11
12 Chris Amster FR Pine Crest 06:37.6 20:35.5
13 Nicholas Juhasz SO Ransom Everglades 06:43.7 20:54.3 12
14 Brian Quino JR Holy Trinity 06:46.3 21:02.5 13
15 Tristan Williams 7 Westminster Academy 06:50.4 21:15.3 14
16 Trip McHenry JR Holy Trinity 06:51.2 21:17.8 15
17 Donovan Boesch JR Holy Trinity 06:53.7 21:25.4 16
18 Andres Casal SO Ransom Everglades 06:54.4 21:27.7 17
19 Jackson Taylor JR King's Academy 06:56.6 21:34.6 18
20 Sebastian Cuellar JR Mater Lakes 06:57.0 21:35.8 19
21 Marco Victoria FR Cardinal Gibbons 06:58.6 21:40.6 20
22 William Hunt SO Holy Trinity 06:58.9 21:41.7 21
23 Giacomo Chinoy FR Ransom Everglades 06:59.0 21:41.8 22
24 Andrew Gedde JR Ransom Everglades 07:01.5 21:49.7 23
25 Kaden Gomez SR Mater Lakes 07:02.4 21:52.5 24
26 Ian Michko 2024 South Florida HEAT 07:02.8 21:53.7 25
27 Timothy Ott JR King's Academy 07:03.9 21:57.2 26
28 Tedd Du 7 Holy Trinity 07:04.6 21:59.3 27
29 Alexander Sargi JR Ransom Everglades 07:06.4 22:05.0 28
30 Auguste Houlle FR Ransom Everglades 07:08.2 22:10.5 29
31 Eric Whited JR Ransom Everglades 07:08.3 22:10.8
32 Nicholas Harper JR Ransom Everglades 07:08.7 22:12.0
33 Evan Coulter FR Ransom Everglades 07:09.8 22:15.6
34 Carter Kuzmin JR Trinity Christian (LW) 07:10.5 22:17.7
35 Joshua Stanley SO Keys Gate 07:12.0 22:22.3 30
36 Paul Morency JR Trinity Christian (LW) 07:12.7 22:24.5
37 James Cochrane SR Westminster Academy 07:14.4 22:29.7 31
38 Jake Arnesen FR Cardinal Gibbons 07:16.3 22:35.8 32
39 Aiden Darlington 7 Holy Trinity 07:16.6 22:36.8 33
40 William Kontos SO North Broward Prep 07:16.7 22:36.9 34
41 Andy Leiva JR Keys Gate 07:16.9 22:37.5 35
42 Levi Herzfeld 8 Miami Country Day 07:17.1 22:38.0 36
43 David Dorn 6 South Florida HEAT 07:17.7 22:40.1 37
44 Leandres Pelaez JR Miami Sunset 07:18.2 22:41.5
45 Christian Ricotti SR Doctor's Charter 07:19.7 22:46.3 38
46 Stoney Reback 6 South Florida HEAT 07:23.1 22:56.9 39
47 Oliver Olsson-White JR Benjamin School 07:24.3 23:00.5
48 Gregory Meyer SR Miami Country Day 07:29.3 23:16.2 40
49 Calvin Lukens FR North Broward Prep 07:29.5 23:16.6 41
50 Lamont Graham SR Doctor's Charter 07:30.5 23:19.8 42
51 Alessio Beltran FR Miami Country Day 07:30.7 23:20.5 43
52 Robert Li SO Ransom Everglades 07:31.5 23:23.0
53 Edward "Teddy" McBride FR Cardinal Gibbons 07:33.0 23:27.6 44
54 RJ Pierman SO Benjamin School 07:33.7 23:29.8
55 Aaron Contreras JR Keys Gate 07:34.0 23:30.8 45
56 Landon Ferguson SO Benjamin School 07:34.2 23:31.4
57 Diego Perez JR Sheridan Hills Christian 07:34.6 23:32.7 46
58 Jehu Plancher SO Doctor's Charter 07:36.3 23:37.9 47
59 Alejandro Merlano SR Divine Savior 07:36.9 23:39.8
60 Cash Houchin 7 Berean Christian 07:37.7 23:42.1
61 Zeke Ferguson 6 South Florida HEAT 07:39.7 23:48.4 48
62 Elijah Alexis FR Sheridan Hills Christian 07:45.2 24:05.6 49
63 Aiden Servellon SO Mater Lakes 07:45.8 24:07.5 50
64 Liam Roche 8 Holy Trinity 07:46.8 24:10.5 51
65 AJ Savysky JR Miami Country Day 07:46.8 24:10.6 52
66 Lucas Ryle FR South Florida HEAT 07:47.6 24:13.1 53
67 Matias Calle SO Divine Savior 07:47.9 24:13.9
68 Dakota Miller SO North Broward Prep 07:49.5 24:18.8 54
69 James Magee SR Naples Classical 07:52.8 24:29.2
70 Theodore Clayton SR Doctor's Charter 07:52.9 24:29.5 55
71 Jacob Ryle 6 South Florida HEAT 07:53.1 24:29.9 56
72 Santiago Yege SO Oxbridge Academy 07:53.2 24:30.5
73 Maximus Specyal 8 Boca Raton Christian 07:54.1 24:33.2
74 Cormac Schutte 8 Holy Trinity 07:54.5 24:34.3
75 Connor Alfonso SO Ransom Everglades 07:56.7 24:41.2
76 Gavin Hibner SO Holy Trinity 07:57.0 24:42.1
77 Hamish Vaudreuil SR Doctor's Charter 07:57.2 24:42.8 57
78 Josh Morris SO Miami Country Day 07:57.2 24:42.8 58
79 Santiago Azpurua SO Cardinal Gibbons 07:57.4 24:43.4 59
80 Bjorn Forsman SO Cardinal Gibbons 07:57.4 24:43.5 60
81 Bryce Meacham SO North Broward Prep 07:58.4 24:46.6 61
82 Jeremiah Clarke 7 Atlantic Christian 08:00.4 24:52.8 62
83 Michael Guliano SO Oxbridge Academy 08:00.6 24:53.4
84 Andres Yepes 2026 Shelton Academy MS 08:00.6 24:53.5
85 Ruben Rivera JR Keys Gate 08:02.5 24:59.2 63
86 Marcos Sola FR King's Academy 08:06.3 25:11.2 64
87 Christopher Harper SO Ransom Everglades 08:06.7 25:12.3
88 Caleb Gunter 7 Westminster Academy 08:07.6 25:15.0 65
89 Luishumberto Aviles JR Naples Classical 08:10.3 25:23.5
90 Dean Sherman SR Pine Crest 08:16.2 25:41.7
91 Michael Bowden SO Naples Classical 08:16.3 25:42.3
92 Noah Johns SO Sheridan Hills Christian 08:18.3 25:48.4 66
93 Julian Vicioso FR Hialeah Educational 08:19.6 25:52.3
94 Benjamin Engelke FR Pine Crest 08:19.7 25:52.8
95 Isaiah Napoli JR Atlantic Christian 08:19.8 25:52.9 67
96 James Fleming 7 Holy Trinity 08:22.3 26:00.9
97 Brady Spratt 8 Holy Trinity 08:25.0 26:09.3
98 David Sardina JR Atlantic Christian 08:26.2 26:12.8 68
99 Justin Stawicki FR Coral Springs Charter 08:30.5 26:26.2
100 Alex Zuniga SO Hialeah Educational 08:31.9 26:30.7
101 Daniel Couto FR Westminster Christian 08:32.5 26:32.5 69
102 Daniel Del Valle FR Westminster Christian 08:34.9 26:39.9 70
103 Tristan Garofalo FR Keys Gate 08:37.4 26:47.8 71
104 Nate White 2027 Veritas Florida 08:39.0 26:52.6
105 Diego Duenas FR Mater Lakes 08:41.0 26:59.0 72
106 Barzil King SO Sheridan Hills Christian 08:41.1 26:59.1 73
107 Jonah LoBianco SO Naples Classical 08:44.4 27:09.6
108 Hans Certuche 8 Sheridan Hills Christian 08:44.7 27:10.4 74
109 Bobby Patterson FR Oxbridge Academy 08:47.6 27:19.4
110 Emmanuel Sardina SR Atlantic Christian 08:47.7 27:19.8 75
111 Esteban Perez FR Boca Raton Christian 08:50.9 27:29.7
112 Evan Weiss SO NSU University 08:52.6 27:34.9
113 Diego De Lamo FR Divine Savior 08:53.8 27:38.5
114 Henry Buscemi FR North Broward Prep 08:55.1 27:42.7 76
115 Daniel Valente FR Westminster Christian 08:57.9 27:51.3 77
116 Alexander Doles 6 Sheridan Hills Christian 09:01.1 28:01.3 78
117 Adrian De La Cruz SO Trinity Christian (LW) 09:01.5 28:02.5
118 Matthew Gottlieb FR Oxbridge Academy 09:08.4 28:24.1
119 Sebastian Mandese 7 Holy Trinity 09:08.9 28:25.6
120 Xander Ferguson 7 South Florida HEAT 09:17.4 28:52.1 79
121 Colton Zimmerman FR Atlantic Christian 09:18.4 28:55.1 80
122 Josiah Loaiza 2026 Veritas Florida 09:20.7 29:02.4
123 Elijah Melgar 8 Sheridan Hills Christian 09:23.5 29:10.9
124 Luke Ager SO Westminster Christian 09:25.5 29:17.2 81
125 Oliver Novack 7 Doctor's Charter 09:34.6 29:45.6 82
126 Juan Morales SR Keys Gate 09:36.6 29:51.7 83
127 Pedro Barradas Mortari SO Westminster Christian 09:46.2 30:21.5 84
128 Saba Gonzalez JR Hialeah Educational 09:50.3 30:34.2
129 Darcy McFolley 7 Lincoln Park 09:57.4 30:56.5
130 Jhimi Herrera SO Hialeah Educational 10:07.2 31:26.8
131 Leo Ortiz 7 Lincoln Park 10:09.6 31:34.1
132 Juan Pablo Inclan FR John Carroll 10:15.2 31:51.5
133 Henry Silva JR Cardinal Gibbons 10:15.4 31:52.2 85
134 Darnell Blanc JR Doctor's Charter 10:40.6 33:10.5 86
135 Blake Weter SO Coral Springs Charter 10:44.9 33:23.8
136 Victor Beltran Funes FR St. John Paul II 10:48.6 33:35.5
137 Kyle Hildebrandt FR Westminster Academy 11:05.1 34:26.6 87
138 Brayden Myers 6 Lincoln Park 11:26.9 35:34.4
139 Joseph Cohen FR NSU University 11:29.9 35:43.6
140 Franco Calmet 8 South Florida HEAT 11:31.4 35:48.3
141 Kayden Orisme SR Doctor's Charter 11:35.3 36:00.4
142 Yoniel Diaz FR Atlantic Christian 13:53.6 43:10.3 88
143 Ricardo Bajana FR Atlantic Christian 14:43.4 45:45.1 89

Girls 1A2A JV Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Ransom Everglades 2:15:19 27:03 45 2 3 7 13 20 24 33
2 Miami Country Day 2:21:16 28:15 70 6 11 14 16 23 29 30
3 Carrollton 2:25:07 29:01 116 1 4 10 49 52 54 56
4 Pine Crest 2:31:41 30:20 141 8 21 31 39 42 45 60
5 Mater Lakes 2:32:33 30:30 141 12 19 25 28 57 59  
6 St. Brendan 2:34:39 30:55 163 22 26 34 38 43    
7 Lincoln Park 2:38:42 31:44 179 15 27 35 41 61    
8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:37:55 31:35 180 9 32 40 46 53 63  
9 Doctor's Charter 2:39:00 31:48 185 17 36 37 47 48    
10 St. John Paul II 2:51:32 34:18 215 5 44 50 51 65    
11 North Broward Prep 2:56:21 35:16 257 18 55 58 62 64    

Girls 1A2A JV Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Arianna Garcia   Carrollton 07:37.1 23:40.5 1
2 Kennedy Feldman FR Gulliver Prep 07:45.8 24:07.2
3 Leah Soria FR Miami Sunset 08:03.9 25:03.7
4 Elizabeth Rodriguez FR Gulliver Prep 08:04.4 25:05.1
5 Veronica Font FR Ransom Everglades 08:06.4 25:11.4 2
6 Sadie Velarde 8 Holy Trinity 08:06.9 25:12.9
7 Frances Hale FR Holy Trinity 08:09.0 25:19.4
8 Jayla Mcglouklin JR Miami Sunset 08:12.4 25:30.0
9 Ella Crowley SO Ransom Everglades 08:16.7 25:43.4 3
10 Andrea Yu FR Carrollton 08:27.8 26:17.9 4
11 Victoria Beltran Funes FR St. John Paul II 08:29.3 26:22.5 5
12 Dagny Jerles FR Miami Country Day 08:29.4 26:23.0 6
13 Ashley Garcia JR Gulliver Prep 08:36.5 26:45.1
14 Lily Levine FR NSU University 08:38.0 26:49.6
15 Sofia Licata FR Cardinal Gibbons 08:42.7 27:04.3
16 HAILE Ferrentino JR Ransom Everglades 08:43.7 27:07.3 7
17 Serena Wurtele SO Pine Crest 08:45.8 27:13.8 8
18 Sophia Falcone SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 08:47.9 27:20.3 9
19 Vanessa Melgoza SO Carrollton 08:48.6 27:22.7 10
20 Milainy Llopiz-Llado JR Miami Sunset 08:52.7 27:35.4
21 Dani Lopez SR NSU University 08:54.8 27:41.9
22 Charlotte Assali SO Miami Country Day 09:00.3 27:59.0 11
23 Sofia Luna SO Mater Lakes 09:00.9 28:00.8 12
24 Kenzie Kaplan JR Ransom Everglades 09:02.3 28:05.0 13
25 Kerrington White 8 Berean Christian 09:04.4 28:11.5
26 Paloma Rosania JR Immaculata-LaSalle 09:09.2 28:26.5
27 Mia Zapata JR Miami Country Day 09:15.2 28:45.2 14
28 Kendal Cunningham 6 Lincoln Park 09:17.1 28:51.0 15
29 Alyssa White SO Miami Country Day 09:17.1 28:51.1 16
30 Audrey Medina 7 Doctor's Charter 09:18.1 28:54.3 17
31 Elise Pluta FR North Broward Prep 09:18.4 28:55.1 18
32 Martha Reyes FR Mater Lakes 09:22.5 29:07.7 19
33 Bailey Jenison 8 Berean Christian 09:23.8 29:11.8
34 Marly Carillo JR Ransom Everglades 09:24.1 29:12.8 20
35 Maya Khilnani FR Pine Crest 09:24.2 29:13.3 21
36 Camila Bisio FR St. Brendan 09:24.4 29:13.8 22
37 Martina Lopez SO NSU University 09:26.0 29:18.7
38 Natalya Beltran JR Miami Country Day 09:26.0 29:18.7 23
39 Emma Leffin SO NSU University 09:26.1 29:18.9
40 Carmen Guzman FR Ransom Everglades 09:27.8 29:24.3 24
41 Daniela Coro FR Mater Lakes 09:35.8 29:49.1 25
42 Olivia Myers FR Benjamin School 09:37.5 29:54.4
43 Sophia Fajardo FR St. Brendan 09:37.6 29:54.7 26
44 Danielle Demott JR Boca Raton Christian 09:38.6 29:58.0
45 Rylie Rigual SO Lincoln Park 09:39.6 30:01.0 27
46 Shelayah Wilson SO Miami Killian 09:40.7 30:04.4
47 Elsie Moran FR Mater Lakes 09:44.1 30:14.9 28
48 Lola Negrete SO Miami Country Day 09:46.9 30:23.8 29
49 Sofia Rotundo JR Miami Country Day 09:47.5 30:25.6 30
50 Natalia Fernandez JR Miami Country Day 09:49.1 30:30.5
51 Maya Bassan JR Miami Country Day 09:50.0 30:33.3
52 Ana Lisa Vigil-Benitez FR Pine Crest 09:50.4 30:34.6 31
53 Sophia Lacerda 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 09:50.5 30:35.0 32
54 Rebekkah Merkel JR Benjamin School 09:52.3 30:40.6
55 Zoe Katsoufis SR Ransom Everglades 09:52.8 30:42.1 33
56 Sophia Marin FR St. Brendan 09:53.3 30:43.4 34
57 Sophia Goldman SO Lincoln Park 09:55.9 30:51.7 35
58 Maia Mandel FR Miami Country Day 10:04.0 31:16.7
59 Luciana Gandala-Maria FR Immaculata-LaSalle 10:05.5 31:21.4
60 Alicia Almacan SO Doctor's Charter 10:05.5 31:21.5 36
61 Andrea Alvarez JR Divine Savior 10:06.6 31:24.8
62 Anna Cochrane 7 Westminster Academy 10:11.0 31:38.6
63 Samarah Williams FR Doctor's Charter 10:13.5 31:46.2 37
64 Leah Ogulnick SO Miami Country Day 10:17.5 31:58.9
65 Chelsea Usma FR St. Brendan 10:17.7 31:59.5 38
66 Samantha Schreiber FR Pine Crest 10:18.7 32:02.7 39
67 Joni Andrews SO Coral Springs Charter 10:18.8 32:02.9
68 Mia Falcone SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 10:22.6 32:14.7 40
69 Olivia Gomez SO Lincoln Park 10:26.8 32:27.5 41
70 Amanda Faren FR Pine Crest 10:30.0 32:37.7 42
71 Melanie Espinosa SR St. Brendan 10:33.5 32:48.6 43
72 Ana Brandao Silva SO St. John Paul II 10:34.3 32:51.1 44
73 Orli Ferrandis SO Miami Country Day 10:36.8 32:58.6
74 Olivia Callon SR Miami Country Day 10:40.5 33:10.1
75 Audrey Rao FR Pine Crest 10:42.0 33:15.0 45
76 Eva Maldonado SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 10:43.1 33:18.4 46
77 Cecilia Ise SR Doctor's Charter 10:46.3 33:28.2 47
78 Aschan Jean Baptiste JR Doctor's Charter 10:47.0 33:30.3 48
79 Brooke Diaz JR Carrollton 10:51.5 33:44.6 49
80 Olivia Lewis SO St. John Paul II 10:52.6 33:48.0 50
81 Remington Benjamin SO Cardinal Gibbons 10:53.6 33:51.0
82 Siena Crippa FR St. John Paul II 10:56.9 34:01.2 51
83 Kaira Borges SO Carrollton 10:57.1 34:01.7 52
84 Rowen Aarhus SO Coral Springs Charter 10:59.3 34:08.6
85 Sydney Thomerson FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 11:05.2 34:27.0 53
86 Gianna Sanchez JR Carrollton 11:05.2 34:27.1 54
87 Katherine Heggerick SO North Broward Prep 11:09.2 34:39.5 55
88 Cecilia Alwine FR Carrollton 11:09.4 34:40.0 56
89 Saray Romero SO Coral Springs Charter 11:12.2 34:48.7
90 Fiona Niemeyer SO Miami Country Day 11:13.3 34:52.1
91 Leilani Cabrera SO Mater Lakes 11:22.6 35:21.2 57
92 Antonia Milosevich SR Coral Springs Charter 11:22.8 35:21.6
93 Nathalie Hernandez JR Miami Sunset 11:35.5 36:01.2
94 Lucia Casacci FR North Broward Prep 11:41.3 36:19.2 58
95 Isis Watson FR Miami Killian 11:42.2 36:22.0
96 Gabriela Perez SO Mater Lakes 11:43.8 36:27.0 59
97 Allison Lewis FR Pine Crest 11:44.9 36:30.3 60
98 Gabrielle Cofhlin SO Lincoln Park 11:45.2 36:31.4 61
99 Ariyana Demos FR North Broward Prep 11:46.4 36:35.0 62
100 Ana Carolina Castillo JR Miami Country Day 11:57.3 37:08.8
101 Linden Key FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 12:08.9 37:45.0 63
102 Sienna Johnston FR Divine Savior 12:11.4 37:52.8
103 Nahla Bond FR Benjamin School 12:28.4 38:45.4
104 Valeria Pineda Arrieta FR Divine Savior 12:30.5 38:52.2
105 Luciana Barriga FR North Broward Prep 12:49.9 39:52.4 64
106 Lydia deWeber FR Boca Raton Christian 13:10.9 40:57.7
107 Sadie Pellegrino FR St. John Paul II 14:19.3 44:30.3 65
0 Cecilia Burdick FR North Broward Prep DQ

Boys 3A4A JV Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Belen Jesuit Prep 1:28:22 17:40 26 1 2 3 8 12 13 14
2 Columbus 1:29:52 17:58 31 4 5 6 7 9 10 11
3 Spanish River 1:37:22 19:28 85 15 16 17 18 19 20 21
4 Coral Gables 1:43:08 20:37 130 22 24 25 29 30 33 48
5 Coral Reef 1:48:24 21:40 169 23 32 34 39 41 46 47
6 Dunbar 1:47:42 21:32 172 26 27 31 35 53 60 70
7 Doral Academy 1:56:22 23:16 236 37 38 44 50 67 74  
8 Pembroke Pines Charter 1:56:15 23:15 240 40 42 43 52 63 66 69
9 Miami Coral Park 1:56:18 23:15 249 36 45 51 58 59 61  
10 Dwyer 2:10:52 26:10 303 28 49 73 76 77    
11 Park Vista 2:04:37 24:55 309 55 56 62 65 71 72  
12 Douglas 2:08:40 25:44 318 54 57 64 68 75    

Boys 3A4A JV Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Marco Prieguez JR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:27.9 16:58.7 1
2 Davi Bodoh FR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:35.4 17:22.1 2
3 Marcelo Granda-Scott JR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:37.1 17:27.5 3
4 Lucas Gonzalez SO Columbus 05:43.5 17:47.2 4
5 Ayden Mondaca JR Columbus 05:45.1 17:52.4 5
6 Christian Someillan JR Columbus 05:46.7 17:57.3 6
7 Jesus Pertierra SO Columbus 05:47.7 18:00.3 7
8 Andrew Aira JR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:50.7 18:09.7 8
9 Brian Martinez JR Columbus 05:52.7 18:15.8 9
10 Andres Brown JR Columbus 05:53.5 18:18.5 10
11 Paul Cardenas-Gomez FR Columbus 05:54.0 18:20.0 11
12 Benjamin Cirillo FR Belen Jesuit Prep 05:55.5 18:24.5 12
13 Emilio Gonzalez SO Columbus 05:55.8 18:25.6
14 Noah Gonzalez FR Columbus 06:00.4 18:39.8
15 Jo Nunez SR Columbus 06:03.7 18:50.1
16 Lucas Cruz SO Belen Jesuit Prep 06:05.4 18:55.4 13
17 Mateo Neret SO Columbus 06:06.3 18:58.2
18 Joshua Sweeney JR Belen Jesuit Prep 06:07.5 19:02.0 14
19 Marcus Benavente FR Spanish River 06:08.4 19:04.7 15
20 Matthias Orlandini FR Columbus 06:09.7 19:08.9
21 Matthew Vina SR Belen Jesuit Prep 06:14.2 19:22.9
22 Santiago Lecuna SO Spanish River 06:14.3 19:22.9 16
23 Reid Moreno FR Spanish River 06:15.5 19:26.8 17
24 Kyle Vilme SR Spanish River 06:20.0 19:40.7 18
25 Braden Langmaack JR Spanish River 06:22.2 19:47.7 19
26 Diego Berga SO Belen Jesuit Prep 06:22.6 19:48.8
27 Brett Kopittke JR Spanish River 06:24.1 19:53.6 20
28 Justin Xia FR American Heritage 06:24.4 19:54.5
29 Luis Souto SO Belen Jesuit Prep 06:25.5 19:57.7
30 Sebastian Lecuna SO Spanish River 06:27.2 20:03.1 21
31 Maxence Montigny SO Coral Gables 06:28.9 20:08.5 22
32 Johan Borja FR Cypress Bay 06:30.8 20:14.2
33 Joaquin Mestre SR Belen Jesuit Prep 06:32.6 20:19.8
34 Afsam Mainuddin SR South Fork 06:35.5 20:28.8
35 Liam Salom FR Belen Jesuit Prep 06:35.6 20:29.1
36 Richard Gonzalez FR Belen Jesuit Prep 06:35.8 20:29.8
37 Jordan Zamora JR Coral Reef 06:36.0 20:30.4 23
38 Lucas Buch FR Coral Gables 06:36.9 20:33.3 24
39 Adrian Perez SO Coral Gables 06:37.5 20:35.0 25
40 Robert Wallace SR Dunbar 06:38.0 20:36.7 26
41 Geldy Escalante FR Dunbar 06:38.0 20:36.8 27
42 Julian Palladino SO Dwyer 06:39.5 20:41.4 28
43 Wenceslao Haliburton SO Coral Gables 06:40.3 20:43.8 29
44 Chase Thompson FR Belen Jesuit Prep 06:40.7 20:44.9
45 Andres Kardjian FR Coral Gables 06:48.0 21:07.7 30
46 Richard Madden JR Spanish River 06:50.2 21:14.7
47 Landon Liedtke SO Dunbar 06:51.9 21:19.9 31
48 Jonah Willis FR Boca Raton 06:56.1 21:33.0
49 Donald Curry JR Coral Reef 06:56.2 21:33.4 32
50 Juan Fajardo SR Coral Gables 06:57.8 21:38.1 33
51 John Patten SO South Fork 06:58.0 21:39.0
52 Lucas Marzo JR Spanish River 06:58.7 21:41.1
53 Matias Aguilar FR Coral Reef 06:58.8 21:41.4 34
54 Charles Cheney SO Spanish River 06:59.4 21:43.3
55 Laytin Velasquez-Morales SO Dunbar 06:59.4 21:43.3 35
56 Owen Shack SR Boca Raton 06:59.6 21:43.7
57 Gianny Hernandez JR Miami Coral Park 07:04.1 21:57.7 36
58 Anthony Rodriguez FR American Heritage 07:05.0 22:00.5
59 Drew Mullan JR Vero Beach 07:06.2 22:04.3
60 Michael Zantua FR Belen Jesuit Prep 07:07.1 22:07.0
61 Aiden Rodriguez FR Doral Academy 07:07.8 22:09.3 37
62 Gabriel Frank FR Doral Academy 07:08.4 22:11.0 38
63 Tyler Ferzli JR Coral Reef 07:09.6 22:15.0 39
64 George Velez-Marquez FR St. Thomas Aquinas 07:10.5 22:17.7
65 Aiden Jamen FR Spanish River 07:10.7 22:18.3
66 Dante Perez JR Pembroke Pines Charter 07:10.9 22:18.9 40
67 Martin Saltos SO Spanish River 07:11.8 22:21.7
68 Tristan Brown SO Coral Reef 07:12.7 22:24.5 41
69 Ethen Cook SR Spanish River 07:14.9 22:31.4
70 Ayden Pardo JR Pembroke Pines Charter 07:15.9 22:34.6 42
71 Logan Clodfelter SO Spanish River 07:16.7 22:36.8
72 Ryan Perez SO Pembroke Pines Charter 07:17.2 22:38.4 43
73 Allan Rojas FR Doral Academy 07:17.2 22:38.5 44
74 Aidan Tower FR Jensen Beach 07:18.2 22:41.6
75 Angelo Preciado FR Miami Coral Park 07:18.8 22:43.4 45
76 Noah Vancour FR Jensen Beach 07:18.8 22:43.5
77 Yuta Akiyama FR Coral Reef 07:20.5 22:48.8 46
78 Daniel Zamudio SR Coral Reef 07:23.3 22:57.6 47
79 Tyler Adams FR South Fork 07:23.4 22:57.7
80 Paul Winston SO Coral Gables 07:24.0 22:59.5 48
81 Angel Gerardo Bayas SO Boca Raton 07:24.3 23:00.5
82 Lucas Silva FR Spanish River 07:24.5 23:01.3
83 Jaden Savoy FR Dwyer 07:24.9 23:02.4 49
84 Alejandro Dappo FR Doral Academy 07:26.4 23:07.1 50
85 Christopher Ramos JR Coral Reef 07:26.9 23:08.7
86 Asher Grossman SO Spanish River 07:27.0 23:09.0
87 Gianfranco Di Carlo SO Spanish River 07:28.5 23:13.7
88 Rogelio Ribas SO Belen Jesuit Prep 07:29.4 23:16.3
89 Ari Krough FR Vero Beach 07:29.7 23:17.2
90 Kevin Casavieja FR Miami Coral Park 07:30.0 23:18.4 51
91 Sakima Coradin JR Pembroke Pines Charter 07:31.4 23:22.7 52
92 Bryan Sanchez FR Varela 07:32.1 23:24.9
93 Preston Parham SO Dunbar 07:32.4 23:25.7 53
94 Kyle Rankin FR Coral Reef 07:36.7 23:39.1
95 Samuel Santos JR Douglas 07:37.4 23:41.4 54
96 Felipe Paniagua JR Park Vista 07:38.3 23:44.1 55
97 Ethan Minayak FR St. Thomas Aquinas 07:38.4 23:44.5
98 Roman Rowell JR Park Vista 07:41.4 23:53.7 56
99 Calvin Jensen SO Spanish River 07:43.0 23:58.5
100 Joseph Farabaugh FR Douglas 07:43.9 24:01.6 57
101 Alain Diaz SO Miami Coral Park 07:45.5 24:06.3 58
102 Ricardo Rivera JR Martin County 07:46.0 24:08.1
103 Sebastian Azuaje SO Miami Coral Park 07:47.7 24:13.1 59
104 Ryder Velazquez JR Dunbar 07:47.7 24:13.4 60
105 Liam Moore JR Miami Coral Park 07:48.3 24:15.0 61
106 Max Boyd SO Coral Reef 07:49.8 24:19.9
107 Khamal McCrea FR Belen Jesuit Prep 07:51.8 24:26.1
108 Christian Pancione JR Park Vista 07:53.8 24:32.2 62
109 Dylan Langford SO Jensen Beach 07:53.9 24:32.4
110 Yoahn Bruno SO Spanish River 07:56.6 24:40.9
111 Nikolas Delvecchi FR St. Thomas Aquinas 07:58.9 24:48.2
112 Mitch Diamond SO Boca Raton 08:00.9 24:54.4
113 Alex Arcia   Pembroke Pines Charter 08:09.7 25:21.6 63
114 Vasco Velarde JR Douglas 08:10.7 25:24.8 64
115 Logan Nadanam FR Cypress Bay 08:11.1 25:26.1
116 Noah Palka JR Park Vista 08:17.0 25:44.4 65
117 David Ortueta JR Varela 08:17.9 25:47.2
118 Adrian Bodero JR Belen Jesuit Prep 08:19.9 25:53.4
119 Sammie Kidd SO American Heritage 08:23.3 26:04.1
120 Douglas Sorto FR Pembroke Pines Charter 08:26.9 26:15.0 66
121 Matias Levy SO Doral Academy 08:27.4 26:16.6 67
122 Alexander Holmes FR Douglas 08:28.5 26:19.9 68
123 Ryan Sheekey FR Cypress Bay 08:28.5 26:20.0
124 Griffin Arp FR Suncoast 08:31.3 26:28.6
125 Cash Johns SO Spanish River 08:31.6 26:29.7
126 Aiden Johnson JR Pembroke Pines Charter 08:32.0 26:30.8 69
127 Ethan October SO Dunbar 08:32.8 26:33.3 70
128 Thomas Strubinger FR Suncoast 08:33.6 26:35.9
129 Michael Dragovich JR Park Vista 08:36.0 26:43.4 71
130 Liam Dragovich SO Park Vista 08:38.0 26:49.7 72
131 Aiden Barry FR Dwyer 08:38.2 26:50.3 73
132 Michael Sherlock FR Doral Academy 08:38.7 26:51.8 74
133 Corwin Thagard JR Spanish River 08:40.3 26:56.9
134 Surya Rajesh JR Spanish River 08:44.2 27:08.7
135 Camden Hubers FR Spanish River 08:47.7 27:19.7
136 Jonathan London FR Spanish River 08:50.6 27:28.6
137 Corbin Blake FR Jensen Beach 08:55.6 27:44.1
138 Brody Schneck SO Spanish River 08:55.7 27:44.5
139 Bourns Freddy FR Suncoast 08:58.2 27:52.4
140 Ezekiel Nancarrow FR Dunbar 09:09.6 28:27.8
141 James Mills FR Douglas 09:24.0 29:12.6 75
142 Hector Richkarday JR Martin County 09:24.1 29:12.9
143 Rogelio Soriano FR Varela 09:28.4 29:26.1
144 Dante Purcell FR Dwyer 09:30.1 29:31.6 76
145 Kirk Polka JR Dwyer 09:54.2 30:46.4 77
146 Juan Valdvieso FR Spanish River 09:54.6 30:47.8
147 Nixon Ramos SR Dunbar 10:02.6 31:12.5
148 Ryan Llanio SO Varela 10:11.7 31:40.8
149 Santiago Bogota SO Pembroke Pines Charter 10:12.7 31:43.8
150 Lucas Robert FR Forest Hill 10:19.2 32:03.9
151 Colton Bregoff SR Vero Beach 10:30.7 32:39.7
152 Rayjay St.. Fleur FR Spanish River 10:34.8 32:52.6

Girls 1A2A Varsity 1A 2A 1A 2A 1A 2A Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Westminster Academy 1:47:35 21:31 65 1 11 12 20 21 26 68
2 Holy Trinity 1:49:07 21:49 71 6 9 16 17 23 24 36
3 Palmer Trinity 1:47:45 21:33 80 2 3 13 25 37 40 56
4 Miami Country Day 1:53:06 22:37 118 4 15 19 39 41 51 54
5 South Florida HEAT 1:54:27 22:53 142 5 8 28 32 69 73 74
6 Marathon 1:59:56 23:59 187 22 29 43 44 49 55 58
7 Benjamin School 2:01:38 24:19 209 14 42 45 47 61    
8 John Carroll 2:04:48 24:57 223 27 30 33 34 99 102 103
9 St. John Paul II 2:05:33 25:06 267 10 52 64 70 71 78  
10 Cardinal Newman 2:05:56 25:11 269 38 53 57 59 62 66 67
11 Sheridan Hills Christian 2:06:19 25:15 269 31 48 50 63 77 95  
12 Pine School 2:09:42 25:56 315 7 72 75 79 82 84 97
13 Atlantic Christian 2:13:54 26:46 322 18 35 85 90 94    
14 Divine Savior 2:16:34 27:18 377 60 65 81 83 88 89 100
15 Oxbridge Academy 2:23:55 28:47 415 46 86 92 93 98 101  
16 AIE Charter 2:23:24 28:40 430 76 80 87 91 96    

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Carrollton 1:41:53 20:22 57 1 3 13 14 26 36 38
2 King's Academy 1:44:15 20:51 73 2 10 16 21 24 27 32
3 Gulliver Prep 1:46:06 21:13 89 8 9 15 28 29 35 39
4 Ransom Everglades 1:46:30 21:18 97 5 7 22 30 33 43 44
5 Mater Lakes 1:48:42 21:44 125 4 17 25 37 42 61 68
6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:49:48 21:57 135 11 12 31 40 41 48 49
7 Coral Springs Charter 1:57:54 23:34 228 18 20 54 58 78 85 86
8 Cardinal Gibbons 2:00:55 24:11 262 23 47 57 66 69 80 84
9 Key West 2:00:42 24:08 265 6 46 51 79 83 93 94
10 FAU High 2:04:27 24:53 299 19 62 71 73 74 77  
11 Keys Gate 2:03:55 24:47 301 50 59 63 64 65 67 70
12 Immaculata-LaSalle 2:06:32 25:18 326 34 53 76 81 82 89 90
13 Lincoln Park 2:09:01 25:48 335 45 55 60 87 88 92  
14 St. Andrew's 2:10:11 26:02 346 52 56 72 75 91    

Girls 1A2A Varsity 1A 2A 1A 2A 1A 2A Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Daniela Hernandez FR Carrollton 06:01.8 18:44.0 1
2 Avery Fronrath SR King's Academy 06:07.7 19:02.6 2
3 Claire Chanon 8 Westminster Academy 06:11.9 19:15.6 1
4 Grace Aldrich JR Carrollton 06:12.2 19:16.6 3
5 Sabrina Martinez SO Riviera Prep 06:13.3 19:19.9
6 Eloise Miles SO Palmer Trinity 06:14.6 19:24.0 2
7 Isabella Fernandez SO Mater Lakes 06:20.4 19:41.9 4
8 Kaycie Aquilino SR St. Brendan 06:21.1 19:44.3
9 Daniella Perez-Cartaya SR Palmer Trinity 06:22.8 19:49.5 3
10 Sophia Linfield Sophomore Ransom Everglades 06:27.3 20:03.4 5
11 Caylaa Makimaa JR Key West 06:27.4 20:03.6 6
12 Anna Lavernia JR Ransom Everglades 06:30.9 20:14.7 7
13 Mia Fernandez FR Miami Country Day 06:31.6 20:16.6 4
14 Lila Feeley JR Pine Crest 06:33.8 20:23.6
15 Kayley Dorn SR South Florida HEAT 06:34.8 20:26.8 5
16 Lucia Ferreiro FR Gulliver Prep 06:35.1 20:27.7 8
17 Alessandra Di Mise JR Gulliver Prep 06:36.2 20:31.1 9
18 Michaela Lang FR Pine Crest 06:38.1 20:37.1
19 Mia Mancilla 8 Westminster Christian 06:38.8 20:39.1
20 Isabella Krell JR King's Academy 06:39.1 20:40.0 10
21 Isabella Del Busto SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:40.4 20:44.0 11
22 Janely Cintron-Tavarez JR Holy Trinity 06:42.0 20:49.2 6
23 Harper Thomerson 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 06:42.1 20:49.5 12
24 Karina Martinez JR St. Brendan 06:43.0 20:52.2
25 Mily Guitierrez SR Miami Sunset 06:43.8 20:54.9
26 Veronica Larrea SO Carrollton 06:43.9 20:55.1 13
27 Amelie Galbraith SR Pine School 06:44.2 20:55.9 7
28 Gracie Dorn 7 South Florida HEAT 06:44.9 20:58.0 8
29 Emma Filippi FR Carrollton 06:45.2 20:59.1 14
30 Aleah Sawyer FR Gulliver Prep 06:45.7 21:00.7 15
31 Sofia Rodriguez SR King's Academy 06:47.1 21:04.8 16
32 Gabriela Gutierrez SO Mater Lakes 06:49.0 21:10.9 17
33 Rachel Crandell SR Somerset Academy (PP) 06:49.4 21:12.2
34 Kendall Parrott 7 Coral Springs Charter 06:50.6 21:15.8 18
35 McKenzie Ferdine SO FAU High 06:51.1 21:17.2 19
36 Lindsey Heller SR Pine Crest 06:52.1 21:20.5
37 Aniyah Francis JR Holy Trinity 06:52.7 21:22.2 9
38 Daliany Negron SO Miami Sunset 06:53.1 21:23.6
39 Lily Richardson 8 Coral Springs Charter 06:54.6 21:28.3 20
40 Marissa Tankersley SO St. John Paul II 06:54.9 21:29.2 10
41 Rachel Fader SO King's Academy 06:56.3 21:33.5 21
42 Patricia Drulard SR Ransom Everglades 06:56.8 21:35.3 22
43 Tory Meran SO American Heritage (DB) 06:57.3 21:36.6
44 Noelle Richardson FR Westminster Academy 06:57.6 21:37.7 11
45 Mia Kostelidis JR Westminster Academy 06:58.2 21:39.5 12
46 Natalia Reyes JR Palmer Trinity 07:00.3 21:45.8 13
47 Nicole Mayo JR Cardinal Gibbons 07:02.0 21:51.4 23
48 Sara Gumier JR Somerset Academy (PP) 07:02.6 21:53.2
49 Rachel Crews SO King's Academy 07:03.1 21:54.7 24
50 Diana Lingueno SR Mater Lakes 07:04.3 21:58.5 25
51 Samantha Hill JR Benjamin School 07:04.3 21:58.5 14
52 Sophia Rodriguez   Carrollton 07:04.4 21:58.8 26
53 Isabella Galofre SR Miami Country Day 07:04.6 21:59.4 15
54 Sophia Weiner SR Holy Trinity 07:04.8 21:59.9 16
55 Kishma Fleurigene JR American Heritage (DB) 07:05.3 22:01.4
56 Iris Gardner JR King's Academy 07:05.3 22:01.4 27
57 Andrea Ferreiro SR Gulliver Prep 07:05.4 22:01.9 28
58 Andrea Cavallaro FR Gulliver Prep 07:06.4 22:04.9 29
59 Elizabeth Stewart 8 Holy Trinity 07:07.0 22:06.8 17
60 Julieta Salvat FR Ransom Everglades 07:07.5 22:08.4 30
61 Sadie Merriman 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:09.7 22:15.1 31
62 Valentina Santana 7 Atlantic Christian 07:11.7 22:21.4 18
63 Luci Riley JR King's Academy 07:12.2 22:23.0 32
64 Erika Ramirez JR Miami Country Day 07:12.7 22:24.5 19
65 Annabel Farar JR Westminster Academy 07:13.9 22:28.4 20
66 Sofia Rua SR Ransom Everglades 07:14.2 22:29.2 33
67 Mariam Osman SR Immaculata-LaSalle 07:14.4 22:29.9 34
68 Soleia Canonge JR Gulliver Prep 07:14.6 22:30.5 35
69 Eugenia Fantoni SO Westminster Academy 07:15.8 22:34.3 21
70 Iliana Beauchamp SR Dreyfoos 07:16.3 22:35.8
71 Olivia Jose SR Carrollton 07:16.7 22:36.8 36
72 Mikkel Ross SR Marathon 07:17.8 22:40.4 22
73 Anna Scarcello SO St. Brendan 07:18.5 22:42.5
74 Emberly Fernandez SO Mater Lakes 07:19.5 22:45.7 37
75 Olivia Durgin JR Holy Trinity 07:20.8 22:49.8 23
76 Caleigh Schmoll 8 Holy Trinity 07:21.0 22:50.2 24
77 Alexandra Morris SO Carrollton 07:22.4 22:54.7 38
78 Julianne Hartigan JR Palmer Trinity 07:22.5 22:55.0 25
79 Valeria Castillo SR Gulliver Prep 07:22.6 22:55.2 39
80 Karlynn Cordano JR Westminster Academy 07:23.0 22:56.4 26
81 Avery McGould JR King's Academy 07:23.1 22:56.9
82 Hope Anthony 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:23.5 22:58.2 40
83 Olivia Johnson SR Gulliver Prep 07:23.6 22:58.4
84 Riley Butterfield SR John Carroll 07:24.1 23:00.0 27
85 Victoria Lima FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:24.8 23:02.3 41
86 Elisa Sancho 8 South Florida HEAT 07:25.6 23:04.7 28
87 Brillie Willey SO Mater Lakes 07:26.1 23:06.1 42
88 Zarah Rizvi FR Ransom Everglades 07:26.3 23:06.6 43
89 Sophie Forero FR Carrollton 07:27.2 23:09.7
90 Ella Dunn JR Marathon 07:28.6 23:14.1 29
91 Seleny Martinez JR John Carroll 07:28.8 23:14.5 30
92 Dakota Cohen SO Gulliver Prep 07:29.3 23:16.1
93 Mia Campbell JR Ransom Everglades 07:29.7 23:17.4 44
94 Madison Voelker FR Lincoln Park 07:29.8 23:17.6 45
95 Laira Anaya JR Key West 07:30.0 23:18.2 46
96 Amelie Cannon FR Dreyfoos 07:30.7 23:20.3
97 Allison Albrect FR Cardinal Gibbons 07:32.5 23:26.0 47
98 Penny Del Busto 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:33.4 23:29.0 48
99 Mireille Gomez SO Sheridan Hills Christian 07:34.1 23:30.9 31
100 Arden Glazier 6 Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:34.3 23:31.7 49
101 Alexandra Mendez JR Keys Gate 07:34.4 23:32.1 50
102 Gwenivere Ferguson JR South Florida HEAT 07:34.8 23:33.1 32
103 Madison Specyal JR Boca Raton Christian 07:35.8 23:36.4
104 Violet Jangraw FR Key West 07:37.3 23:41.1 51
105 Juliana Fulmer SO John Carroll 07:38.0 23:43.2 33
106 Alexis Moore SR John Carroll 07:38.5 23:44.7 34
107 Angelyna Nava-Calderon 8 Atlantic Christian 07:39.0 23:46.3 35
108 Camila Sandoval SO Westminster Christian 07:39.0 23:46.3
109 Evelyn Hsieh FR Holy Trinity 07:39.9 23:49.1 36
110 Rebecca McDonanld FR Palmer Trinity 07:40.6 23:51.1 37
111 Grace Mooney SO Holy Trinity 07:40.7 23:51.5
112 Gabriela Gouveia JR St. Andrew's 07:41.0 23:52.5 52
113 Simone Dusek FR Gulliver Prep 07:41.1 23:52.6
114 Arianna Armas JR Immaculata-LaSalle 07:41.3 23:53.3 53
115 Ava Lorenzo SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:42.1 23:55.8
116 Sirja Joeveer JR Ransom Everglades 07:42.8 23:58.0
117 Noelle Coyne JR Cardinal Newman 07:43.2 23:59.3 38
118 Mackenzie Maniscalso JR Coral Springs Charter 07:44.0 24:01.7 54
119 Daniela Gonzalez SO Miami Country Day 07:45.2 24:05.4 39
120 Lola Ranieri SO Carrollton 07:47.8 24:13.7
121 Mati Veloso SR Palmer Trinity 07:49.0 24:17.3 40
122 Morgan Drawdy SR Lincoln Park 07:49.3 24:18.2 55
123 Gabby Weiner FR Holy Trinity 07:50.0 24:20.3
124 Paloma Deen SO Miami Country Day 07:50.0 24:20.5 41
125 Liv Caiazzo JR Benjamin School 07:50.2 24:21.0 42
126 Ariana Alb SO St. Andrew's 07:52.9 24:29.4 56
127 Rain Banks SR Marathon 07:53.0 24:29.8 43
128 McCoy Penland JR Cardinal Gibbons 07:54.6 24:34.9 57
129 Abby Foster JR Coral Springs Charter 07:55.1 24:36.3 58
130 Kalyn Johnson SR Keys Gate 07:55.6 24:37.8 59
131 Victoria Bedoya FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 07:56.4 24:40.4
132 Madelyn Thornton FR Marathon 07:56.6 24:40.9 44
133 Joey Lane 6 Lincoln Park 07:56.6 24:41.0 60
134 Amelie Garay SO Mater Lakes 07:57.0 24:42.2 61
135 Siu Park SO Benjamin School 07:58.2 24:45.8 45
136 Giorgia Mattielli SO Oxbridge Academy 07:58.3 24:46.2 46
137 Catherine Hicks SO Benjamin School 07:58.8 24:47.9 47
138 Audrey Russler SO Carrollton 07:59.9 24:51.2
139 Jailyn Rucker FR Sheridan Hills Christian 08:00.0 24:51.6 48
140 Rilynn Richards FR Marathon 08:00.1 24:51.9 49
141 Emily King FR FAU High 08:00.4 24:52.8 62
142 Milan McKenzie 7 Sheridan Hills Christian 08:02.0 24:57.7 50
143 Valentina Velarde JR Holy Trinity 08:03.5 25:02.5
144 Sienna Rosenberg SR Miami Country Day 08:04.1 25:04.2 51
145 Anna Whiteman FR St. John Paul II 08:05.4 25:08.3 52
146 Analese Viruet FR Keys Gate 08:06.6 25:12.1 63
147 Hope Coyne SO Cardinal Newman 08:06.7 25:12.2 53
148 Estella Espenkotter FR Miami Country Day 08:07.0 25:13.3 54
149 Keara Martinez 7 Keys Gate 08:07.6 25:15.1 64
150 Emma Almeidia FR Miami Country Day 08:08.1 25:16.6
151 Maeve Merryman FR Marathon 08:08.3 25:17.4 55
152 Desiree Walker 7 Keys Gate 08:08.8 25:18.9 65
153 Sophia Santi JR Cardinal Gibbons 08:09.7 25:21.7 66
154 Emily Bloom SO Palmer Trinity 08:10.1 25:23.0 56
155 Tessa O'Sullivan FR Cardinal Newman 08:10.7 25:24.7 57
156 Sara Robinson FR Marathon 08:11.4 25:26.9 58
157 Briseas Ortiz JR Cardinal Newman 08:11.6 25:27.7 59
158 Alexa Abad SO Keys Gate 08:11.8 25:28.1 67
159 Natalee Martinez SO Mater Lakes 08:12.4 25:30.1 68
160 Mariah Schultz SR Divine Savior 08:14.1 25:35.4 60
161 Keira Betzler SO Cardinal Gibbons 08:16.2 25:41.8 69
162 Maxine Dalton SO Benjamin School 08:17.2 25:45.0 61
163 Rebecca Merryman 7 Marathon 08:17.7 25:46.5
164 Katarina Pena SR Palmer Trinity 08:18.0 25:47.5
165 Juliana Morales 7 Keys Gate 08:18.2 25:48.0 70
166 Marella Rebessi SR Ransom Everglades 08:19.2 25:51.2
167 Therese Flynn SO Cardinal Newman 08:19.6 25:52.3 62
168 Giulia Campos 7 FAU High 08:19.7 25:52.7 71
169 Sabrina Nelms JR Berean Christian 08:20.6 25:55.5
170 Rylee Zell SR Sheridan Hills Christian 08:22.0 25:59.7 63
171 Isabella Guevarra SO St. John Paul II 08:22.9 26:02.5 64
172 Anjuli Balart SO Florida Christian 08:23.0 26:03.1
173 Maja Hval-Thomsen JR St. Andrew's 08:23.1 26:03.2 72
174 Sophia Kuerth JR Divine Savior 08:23.8 26:05.5 65
175 Mary Daniels JR Cardinal Newman 08:24.2 26:06.7 66
176 Michele Curtis JR FAU High 08:25.2 26:09.8 73
177 Lily D'Angelo SO Cardinal Newman 08:25.5 26:10.8 67
178 Amelia Camilo FR FAU High 08:26.8 26:14.8 74
179 Sophie Chew JR St. Andrew's 08:28.4 26:19.9 75
180 KiAndra Griffith SO Westminster Academy 08:29.9 26:24.4 68
181 Natalie Ferguson 7 South Florida HEAT 08:30.0 26:24.8 69
182 Susan Newstreet SR St. John Paul II 08:30.2 26:25.3 70
183 Juliette Egea JR Immaculata-LaSalle 08:30.3 26:25.5 76
184 Sasha Ilchenko FR FAU High 08:30.3 26:25.6 77
185 Alessia Boeri SO Westminster Academy 08:30.9 26:27.5
186 Maria Ferer SR St. John Paul II 08:31.1 26:28.0 71
187 Brooke Schwartz SO Coral Springs Charter 08:32.4 26:32.3 78
188 Clover DeFilippis JR Pine School 08:33.5 26:35.6 72
189 Nina Farrell SR Westminster Christian 08:33.6 26:35.9
190 Isabel Orellana-Egort SO American Heritage (DB) 08:33.8 26:36.5
191 Graciella Sancho SR South Florida HEAT 08:34.7 26:39.3 73
192 Mia Steer JR Key West 08:35.4 26:41.4 79
193 Alana Stuart FR Miami Country Day 08:35.4 26:41.6
194 Ella Pierre SO Dreyfoos 08:36.9 26:46.2
195 Julianna Benson 8 South Florida HEAT 08:37.4 26:47.8 74
196 Ana Lago SR Cardinal Gibbons 08:37.6 26:48.4 80
197 Hana MacMillan FR Pine School 08:37.9 26:49.2 75
198 Isabella Estrada JR Immaculata-LaSalle 08:38.3 26:50.5 81
199 Abigail Perez 7 Florida Christian 08:38.3 26:50.5
200 Madeline Caban JR Immaculata-LaSalle 08:39.4 26:53.8 82
201 Samantha Ayerdis JR AIE Charter 08:40.2 26:56.5 76
202 Ava Gonzalez JR Key West 08:40.9 26:58.6 83
203 Sage Zayas FR Sheridan Hills Christian 08:41.2 26:59.4 77
204 Mackenzie Slattery FR St. John Paul II 08:45.1 27:11.5 78
205 Josefina de la Fuente SR King's Academy 08:45.8 27:13.8
206 Beatriz Lindenberg SO Palmer Trinity 08:46.4 27:15.8
207 Sophia Huerkamp SR Cardinal Gibbons 08:46.9 27:17.3 84
208 Olivia Zachio SR Pine School 08:49.5 27:25.4 79
209 Rebecca Kemerer JR Florida Christian 08:49.6 27:25.5
210 Aliyah Rhoden JR Coral Springs Charter 08:49.9 27:26.5 85
211 Anabella Thornberry SO Coral Springs Charter 08:51.7 27:32.2 86
212 Shaina Robinson 6 Marathon 08:52.9 27:35.9
213 Isabel Stone FR King's Academy 08:53.1 27:36.5
214 ANABELLE GOMEZ FR AIE Charter 08:53.7 27:38.4 80
215 Valeria Arias SR Divine Savior 08:55.3 27:43.2 81
216 Camille Rodriguez SO Riviera Prep 08:57.4 27:49.9
217 Jade Leon SR Palmer Trinity 08:58.7 27:53.9
218 Keziah Anderson SR Pine School 08:59.6 27:56.8 82
219 Tylee Held FR Cardinal Newman 08:59.9 27:57.6
220 Hailey Hopkins SO Lincoln Park 09:00.8 28:00.6 87
221 Lucia Corbea JR St. Brendan 09:05.2 28:14.1
222 Megan Crandell SO Somerset Academy (PP) 09:05.7 28:15.7
223 Isabel Alvarez FR Divine Savior 09:06.1 28:17.0 83
224 Nayla Rexach FR American Heritage (DB) 09:06.8 28:19.1
225 Isabella Krastel SR Pine School 09:08.9 28:25.7 84
226 Breana Henao JR Atlantic Christian 09:11.4 28:33.5 85
227 Gabriella Palumbo FR Oxbridge Academy 09:14.6 28:43.4 86
228 Kylee Selph SO Lincoln Park 09:14.9 28:44.3 88
229 EMILY GONZALEZ JR AIE Charter 09:16.9 28:50.3 87
230 Aida Johnston JR Divine Savior 09:17.9 28:53.6 88
231 Soji Reback 8 South Florida HEAT 09:18.0 28:53.8
232 Lia Broder SR Immaculata-LaSalle 09:18.4 28:55.2 89
233 Isabella Torres JR Immaculata-LaSalle 09:18.5 28:55.5 90
234 Sabrina Thompson SR Divine Savior 09:22.5 29:07.8 89
235 Angelique Canelas SO Atlantic Christian 09:24.8 29:14.9 90
236 Francesca Dieguez SO Palmer Trinity 09:25.8 29:18.3
237 Lydia Taylor SR St. Andrew's 09:28.4 29:26.2 91
238 Emily Echevarria SO AIE Charter 09:30.8 29:33.6 91
239 Morgan Klann FR Oxbridge Academy 09:32.1 29:37.6 92
240 Sienna Spahr FR Oxbridge Academy 09:37.6 29:54.8 93
241 Kiara Palma JR Westminster Christian 09:38.9 29:58.9
242 Briana Madrid JR Atlantic Christian 09:38.9 29:58.9 94
243 Sienna Daughton-Weill SO Immaculata-LaSalle 09:39.0 29:59.0
244 Lucia Manfreda SO Lincoln Park 09:39.6 30:01.1 92
245 Ami Ruiz FR Riviera Prep 09:42.0 30:08.4
246 Yaretzi Castro 8 Sheridan Hills Christian 09:43.9 30:14.4 95
247 Savannah Yance FR AIE Charter 09:47.5 30:25.6 96
248 Natalie Scott FR SLAM (West Palm Beach) 09:53.5 30:44.1
249 Jaiden Anderson SO Pine School 09:54.8 30:48.1 97
250 Maria Zoumas FR Oxbridge Academy 09:56.4 30:53.2 98
251 Faye McWhorter FR John Carroll 10:00.7 31:06.7 99
252 Lillian Hoppe FR Divine Savior 10:01.4 31:08.7 100
253 Deanna Gumarova-Mercier JR Key West 10:02.2 31:11.3 93
254 Amelia Blanco JR Florida Christian 10:02.7 31:12.7
255 Alysa-Grace Calixte JR Immaculata-LaSalle 10:04.0 31:16.9
256 Laura Ritzmann FR Divine Savior 10:07.4 31:27.5
257 Liberty Reback JR South Florida HEAT 10:14.3 31:48.8
258 Blair Alexander FR Oxbridge Academy 10:14.5 31:49.5 101
259 Gianna Mandarino SO John Carroll 10:23.8 32:18.4 102
260 Diana Martinez SO John Carroll 10:31.7 32:42.8 103
261 Crickie Reback 6 South Florida HEAT 10:35.0 32:53.1
262 Evelyn Hoppe SO Divine Savior 10:38.0 33:02.5
263 Danielle Levesque SR John Carroll 10:47.9 33:33.3
264 Esther Hyacinthe JR Lake Worth Christian 10:55.1 33:55.7
265 Savannah Rogers 6 Somerset Canyons 11:06.2 34:30.2
266 Kariana Neris 6 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 11:57.2 37:08.8
267 Zoe Basham JR Key West 12:06.9 37:38.8 94
268 Zoe Clarke JR Somerset Canyons 12:09.9 37:48.1
269 Brianna Little SR Somerset Canyons 12:11.9 37:54.4
270 Aaliyah Turnball 6 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 13:39.1 42:25.3
271 Callia Clenord 6 SLAM (West Palm Beach) 13:45.5 42:45.2
272 Evangelina Eliassaint JR Lake Worth Christian 14:34.0 45:16.0
273 Evangeline Eliassaint JR Lake Worth Christian 14:48.6 46:01.2
0 Emma Supple JR Pine Crest DNF
0 Sarah Montague FR Pine Crest DNF
0 Brooke Hooper SR Pine Crest DNF

Girls MS 3K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Miami Elite Track Club 1:01:12 12:14 34 2 5 8 9 10 12 36
2 Boca Warriors Track Club 1:02:04 12:24 40 3 6 7 11 13 17 18
3 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 1:04:27 12:53 95 1 4 25 28 37 51 54
4 Miami Vice Project 1:06:53 13:22 114 19 22 23 24 26 39 43
5 Carrollton MS 1:07:17 13:27 127 16 20 27 29 35 38 45
6 Gulliver Prep 1:11:22 14:16 200 14 15 40 60 71 79 87
7 Pine Crest Middle School 1:13:14 14:38 229 34 41 42 55 57 58 73
8 Stride Stars 1:15:23 15:04 274 31 50 56 68 69 77 101
9 Coral Springs Charter 1:17:24 15:28 297 46 47 59 62 83 100 102
10 The King's Academy 1:17:15 15:27 300 30 32 70 78 90 110 112
11 Veritas Florida 1:17:40 15:32 303 21 61 66 75 80 84 92
12 Rosarian Academy 1:17:20 15:28 307 33 52 67 74 81 93 103
13 St. Mark's Episcopal School 1:22:48 16:33 361 49 53 63 89 107 108  
14 Saint Andrews School 1:22:25 16:29 379 48 64 72 97 98 104  
15 Doral Academy 1:24:06 16:49 405 44 82 88 95 96 99 109
16 NSU University 1:23:53 16:46 406 65 76 85 86 94    
17 St. Vincent Ferrer 1:45:37 21:07 526 91 105 106 111 113    

Girls MS 3K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Julia D'Emic 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 03:35.9 11:10.9 1
2 Nicole Lewis   Miami Elite Track Club 03:41.9 11:29.6 2
3 Barbarita Jedlicka 2029 Boca Warriors Track Club 03:52.0 12:01.0 3
4 Lailani Levy 2029 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 03:55.8 12:12.5 4
5 Marisa Mantecon   Miami Elite Track Club 03:56.7 12:15.5 5
6 Makaela Morilla 2029 Boca Warriors Track Club 03:58.4 12:20.8 6
7 Adriana Perrette 2030 Boca Warriors Track Club 03:59.3 12:23.4 7
8 Ava Barrera   Miami Elite Track Club 04:00.3 12:26.7 8
9 Mika Macdonald   Miami Elite Track Club 04:00.4 12:27.0 9
10 Carolina Sanz De Acedo   Miami Elite Track Club 04:02.7 12:34.1 10
11 Ana Lucia Barba   Boca Warriors Track Club 04:03.1 12:35.3 11
12 Bella Reese Rodriguez   Miami Elite Track Club 04:05.9 12:43.9 12
13 Arielle Gorlovetzky   Boca Warriors Track Club 04:05.9 12:44.1 13
14 Elizabeth Rodriguez 8 Gulliver Prep 04:06.1 12:44.7 14
15 Lena Perez-Oizumi 6 Gulliver Prep 04:07.4 12:48.7 15
16 Alexandra Prado 2028 Carrollton MS 04:10.5 12:58.4 16
17 Hanna Dohler 2029 Boca Warriors Track Club 04:12.7 13:05.0 17
18 Hayden Frey   Boca Warriors Track Club 04:13.8 13:08.6 18
19 Melanie Feeney   Miami Vice Project 04:13.9 13:08.8 19
20 Gabriella Bodoh 2030 Carrollton MS 04:15.1 13:12.7 20
21 Andi Laird 2029 Veritas Florida 04:16.0 13:15.5 21
22 Kylie Duffy 7 Unattached 04:17.2 13:19.2
23 Ava Cardona   Miami Vice Project 04:18.0 13:21.5 22
24 Chloe Moreno   Miami Vice Project 04:19.2 13:25.4 23
25 Alyssa Garrido   Miami Vice Project 04:20.3 13:28.8 24
26 Gabriela Zaparegos 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:20.5 13:29.4 25
27 Petra Rouzier   Miami Vice Project 04:20.5 13:29.5 26
28 Natalia Grabiel 2028 Carrollton MS 04:21.0 13:30.8 27
29 Katerina Skutnik   Boca Warriors Track Club 04:21.0 13:30.9
30 Faith Gladstone 2031 Boca Warriors Track Club 04:21.5 13:32.4
31 Valentina Giraldo 2030 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:22.8 13:36.4 28
32 Stella Espinosa 2029 Carrollton MS 04:24.3 13:41.4 29
33 Valentina Goettelmann 2029 The King's Academy 04:25.4 13:44.8 30
34 Maddison Simpson   Stride Stars 04:25.7 13:45.6 31
35 Andrea Figueroa 2029 The King's Academy 04:26.7 13:48.8 32
36 Mallory Kirkham 2031 Rosarian Academy 04:27.0 13:49.5 33
37 Sophia Miscione 2030 Pine Crest Middle School 04:27.5 13:51.2 34
38 Paola De La Iglesia 2030 Carrollton MS 04:28.6 13:54.6 35
39 Nicole Recio   Miami Elite Track Club 04:29.8 13:58.4 36
40 Zoe Spyridonos 2029 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:29.9 13:58.5 37
41 Lilliana Torrelio 2030 Boca Warriors Track Club 04:30.8 14:01.5
42 Natalia Bracamontes 2029 Carrollton MS 04:32.2 14:05.7 38
43 Regan Salazar 2030 Spanish River Chr MS 04:32.8 14:07.6
44 Angela Mendez   Miami Elite Track Club 04:32.9 14:08.0
45 Lena Palumbo   Miami Vice Project 04:34.8 14:13.9 39
46 Isabella Rodriguez 7 Gulliver Prep 04:35.0 14:14.5 40
47 Olivia Mukamal 2030 Pine Crest Middle School 04:35.2 14:15.2 41
48 Mila Valderrama   Boca Warriors Track Club 04:35.8 14:16.8
49 Gabriella Roppolo 2030 Pine Crest Middle School 04:37.9 14:23.6 42
50 Norah Kraev   Boca Warriors Track Club 04:38.0 14:23.7
51 Diane Fiederer   Boca Warriors Track Club 04:39.0 14:26.8
52 Madison Pavon 8 North Broward Prep 04:39.2 14:27.4
53 Katelyn Corrales   Miami Vice Project 04:39.3 14:27.9 43
54 Miabella Ortega 6 Doral Academy 04:39.6 14:28.7 44
55 Charley Rosalsky 2029 Carrollton MS 04:41.1 14:33.4 45
56 Hailey Lockwitz 8 Coral Springs Charter 04:41.3 14:34.1 46
57 Taylor Hartley 7 Coral Springs Charter 04:41.4 14:34.4 47
58 Briley Rebello 8 North Broward Prep 04:42.1 14:36.6
59 Ella Gayron 2030 Saint Andrews School 04:43.0 14:39.4 48
60 Charlotte Lee 2028 St. Mark's Episcopal School 04:43.2 14:39.8 49
61 Annabelle Block 2029 Carrollton MS 04:43.4 14:40.6
62 Kaelyn Edwards   Stride Stars 04:43.7 14:41.4 50
63 Caroline Bumb 2029 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:44.3 14:43.4 51
64 Emma Wagner 2031 Rosarian Academy 04:45.0 14:45.5 52
65 Ashley Friedman 2028 St. Mark's Episcopal School 04:45.0 14:45.5 53
66 Dylan Goby 2030 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:46.6 14:50.6 54
67 Emilia Mestre   Miami Elite Track Club 04:47.0 14:51.6
68 Jada Thelwell 8 Somerset Academy (PP) 04:47.0 14:51.9
69 Bella Jose 2028 Carrollton MS 04:47.4 14:52.9
70 Elsa Wick 2029 Carrollton MS 04:49.1 14:58.3
71 Valentina Ramos 6 Riviera Prep 04:49.6 14:59.8
72 Dakota Duffy 6 Unattached 04:50.3 15:01.9
73 Mila Moreno   Miami Vice Project 04:52.6 15:09.2
74 Emma Milos 2029 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:53.0 15:10.5
75 Camilla Aguirre 2030 Pine Crest Middle School 04:54.0 15:13.6 55
76 Sophie Bollela 2029 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:54.3 15:14.3
77 Olivia Noel   Stride Stars 04:55.1 15:16.8 56
78 Olivia de Solo 2028 Carrollton MS 04:56.1 15:20.0
79 Journey White 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 04:56.4 15:20.8
80 Alessandra Yu 2029 Carrollton MS 04:56.6 15:21.7
81 Isabella Navas 8 Palmer Trinity 04:57.3 15:23.8
82 Hannah Munn 2030 Pine Crest Middle School 04:59.6 15:30.8 57
83 Bella Staffen 2030 Pine Crest Middle School 05:00.8 15:34.6 58
84 Valeria Cardenal 2028 Carrollton MS 05:01.5 15:36.9
85 Sadie Suarez 8 Coral Springs Charter 05:02.0 15:38.5 59
86 Camilla Dresner 8 Gulliver Prep 05:02.3 15:39.4 60
87 Brenda Cabauy 7 Florida Christian 05:02.5 15:40.0
88 Madison Dye 2032 Veritas Florida 05:02.7 15:40.6 61
89 Fernanda Mateos 7 Keys Gate 05:03.6 15:43.4
90 Cecilia Kozlowski 6 Coral Springs Charter 05:04.0 15:44.5 62
91 Caitlyn Flynn 2029 St. Mark's Episcopal School 05:04.0 15:44.6 63
92 Bryce Klingsberg 2030 Saint Andrews School 05:04.1 15:44.9 64
93 Ana Lopez 2030 Carrollton MS 05:04.5 15:46.1
94 Reese Meran 7 NSU University 05:04.8 15:46.9 65
95 Grace Carter 2029 Veritas Florida 05:04.8 15:47.0 66
96 Pippa Seidler 2031 Rosarian Academy 05:05.1 15:48.1 67
97 Nyla Sowell   Stride Stars 05:05.4 15:48.9 68
98 Olivia Valdes 2028 Carrollton MS 05:05.7 15:49.7
99 Patricia Costa   Stride Stars 05:06.0 15:50.7 69
100 Parker Kakuk 2030 The King's Academy 05:07.0 15:53.7 70
101 Alexa Schumacher 6 Gulliver Prep 05:07.4 15:55.2 71
102 Bianca Martinez 6 Florida Christian 05:08.3 15:57.8
103 Adriana Lombardo 2029 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 05:09.7 16:02.2
104 Natalia Vasquez 2030 Saint Andrews School 05:10.1 16:03.5 72
105 Ailani Coronado 7 Keys Gate 05:11.5 16:08.0
106 Gia Ingiaimo 2030 Pine Crest Middle School 05:11.9 16:09.1 73
107 Emma Sullivan 6 Treasure Coast Classical 05:13.2 16:13.1
108 Rose Westerhaus 2032 Rosarian Academy 05:13.2 16:13.1 74
109 Faith Roberts 2033 Veritas Florida 05:13.6 16:14.5 75
110 Jillian Coyne 2029 St. Clare Catholic School 05:15.1 16:19.2
111 Farah Thiam 6 AIE Charter 05:15.6 16:20.6
112 Paige Stearns 7 NSU University 05:15.7 16:21.0 76
113 Sarah Tinoco   Boca Warriors Track Club 05:15.9 16:21.4
114 Abiola Fatade 2030 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 05:16.5 16:23.3
115 Calleigh Chew 2030 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 05:16.5 16:23.5
116 Lois Johnson   Stride Stars 05:17.3 16:25.8 77
117 Rileigh Buechler 2029 Boca Warriors Track Club 05:17.4 16:26.3
118 Ruth Kominsky 2029 American Heritage Delray MS 05:17.7 16:27.2
119 Willow Green 2029 The King's Academy 05:20.4 16:35.5 78
120 Valentina Arango   Miami Vice Project 05:21.9 16:40.1
121 Ava Goldstein 8 Gulliver Prep 05:22.4 16:41.8 79
122 Lilly Parker 2029 Veritas Florida 05:22.8 16:43.1 80
123 Olivia Seidler 2030 Rosarian Academy 05:23.1 16:44.1 81
124 Ellie Garcia 6 North Broward Prep 05:24.7 16:49.0
125 Carolina Moreno 2030 Carrollton MS 05:25.4 16:51.2
126 Kinnley Osborne 2029 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 05:25.6 16:51.8
127 Hayley Sanchez 8 Doral Academy 05:25.6 16:51.8 82
128 Jocelyn Parido 6 Coral Springs Charter 05:25.9 16:52.8 83
129 Isabella Trigveras 2030 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 05:26.9 16:55.6
130 Ale DiMare 2029 Veritas Florida 05:27.1 16:56.2 84
131 Ella Iverson 6 Berean Christian 05:27.4 16:57.4
132 Klara Nelson 6 NSU University 05:28.3 17:00.2 85
133 Skylah Watkins 2030 American Heritage Delray MS 05:28.6 17:01.1
134 Daniella Rodriguez 7 NSU University 05:29.8 17:04.8 86
135 Sofie Ginsberg 2030 American Heritage Delray MS 05:30.0 17:05.4
136 Emma Betzold 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 05:30.0 17:05.5
137 Ava Plantega 7 Gulliver Prep 05:30.9 17:08.2 87
138 Emma Jean-Baptiste 8 Doral Academy 05:31.2 17:09.1 88
139 Madelyn Buoniconti   Boca Warriors Track Club 05:31.5 17:10.2
140 lilly shafor 2030 St. Mark's Episcopal School 05:31.6 17:10.4 89
141 Bonnie Basinger 2029 The King's Academy 05:32.4 17:12.7 90
142 Natalie Sherry 2028 St. Vincent Ferrer 05:32.7 17:13.7 91
143 Layla Kaniki 2030 Boca Warriors Track Club 05:33.6 17:16.6
144 Zoe Kempler 6 Gulliver Prep 05:34.9 17:20.6
145 Abigail Slabbert 2029 Veritas Florida 05:35.2 17:21.5 92
146 Jade Stepien 2028 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 05:35.2 17:21.6
147 Olivia Oliveira 2030 Pine Crest Middle School 05:36.4 17:25.2
148 Astra Stanley 8 Keys Gate 05:39.2 17:34.0
149 Rowan Grosswald 2029 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 05:39.3 17:34.2
150 Sienna Safchik 7 Gulliver Prep 05:40.6 17:38.4
151 Rachel Alkabes 2029 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 05:40.8 17:38.8
152 Aviana Petrucco 2031 Rosarian Academy 05:40.9 17:39.3 93
153 Alexa Feinstein 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 05:40.9 17:39.4
154 Eleanor Ellie Vindman 7 NSU University 05:41.4 17:40.8 94
155 Amanda Rubio 8 Doral Academy 05:42.1 17:42.8 95
156 Fabiana Moros 8 Doral Academy 05:45.7 17:54.1 96
157 Alexandra Wexler 2029 Pine Crest Middle School 05:46.8 17:57.7
158 Talia Sabach 6 Miami Country Day 05:47.1 17:58.5
159 Piper Pratt 2028 Saint Andrews School 05:47.2 17:58.8 97
160 Julia Kerr JR Pine School 05:47.2 17:58.8
161 Blair Rutherford 2029 Saint Andrews School 05:47.4 17:59.6 98
162 Olivia Toledo 2032 St. Juliana 05:47.7 18:00.3
163 Mia Dimas 8 Doral Academy 05:49.1 18:04.7 99
164 Valentina Reid 8 Coral Springs Charter 05:49.4 18:05.6 100
165 Skye Gonzalez 6 Florida Christian 05:50.6 18:09.4
166 Mila Yandle 2030 Pine Crest Middle School 05:51.9 18:13.4
167 Julia Bunk 7 Treasure Coast Classical 05:56.6 18:28.0
168 Annabelle Rivas-Vasquez 6 Gulliver Prep 05:58.6 18:34.1
169 Isabel Perlman 8 Riviera Prep 05:59.4 18:36.7
170 Catie Howard 2030 Veritas Florida 05:59.9 18:38.3
171 Ariella Hernandez 2030 St. Juliana 06:00.6 18:40.6
172 Kailee Torres   Stride Stars 06:00.8 18:41.2 101
173 Payton DeWitt 2032 Veritas Florida 06:01.3 18:42.5
174 Zulma Baptiste 6 Coral Springs Charter 06:01.6 18:43.4 102
175 Ava Westerhaus 2032 Rosarian Academy 06:02.6 18:46.7 103
176 Evrynn Crisafi 2031 Veritas Florida 06:02.8 18:47.1
177 Anna Cooper 2032 St. Juliana 06:03.3 18:48.9
178 Olivia Aaronson 2031 Boca Warriors Track Club 06:05.0 18:54.3
179 Vivian Caron 2031 Rosarian Academy 06:05.3 18:55.2
180 Zoe Sundin   Boca Warriors Track Club 06:08.0 19:03.3
181 Analeigh Caseram 2028 Saint Andrews School 06:08.0 19:03.4 104
182 Eleanor Caron 2031 Rosarian Academy 06:08.0 19:03.6
183 Maria Dalla Bona-Ibanez 2030 St. Juliana 06:09.6 19:08.3
184 Avery Parsons-Carswell 2030 Pine Crest Middle School 06:10.0 19:09.5
185 Ella Connell 7 Gulliver Prep 06:11.0 19:12.8
186 Vivian Alfonso 2030 Pine Crest Middle School 06:11.7 19:15.1
187 Victoria Fortgang 6 Gulliver Prep 06:17.5 19:33.0
188 Fernanda Gordillo-Rodriguez 6 Gulliver Prep 06:22.7 19:49.2
189 Estelle Gross 6 Gulliver Prep 06:23.0 19:50.0
190 Cloe Falcinella 2029 St. Vincent Ferrer 06:27.4 20:03.8 105
191 Maggie Richarson 2028 St. Vincent Ferrer 06:34.3 20:25.2 106
192 zoe stengel 2029 St. Mark's Episcopal School 06:35.4 20:28.7 107
193 maria ibanez 2029 St. Mark's Episcopal School 06:50.6 21:15.7 108
194 Jayna Warren 8 Doral Academy 06:51.7 21:19.2 109
195 Lucille Jaime 2031 Veritas Florida 06:53.3 21:24.4
196 Brayley Mangano 2030 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 06:53.4 21:24.6
197 Leilah Gomez 2030 Pine Crest Middle School 06:55.8 21:31.9
198 Alyce Sobchak 2030 Pine Crest Middle School 06:55.9 21:32.4
199 Kara Lubinger 6 Coral Springs Charter 06:57.3 21:36.6
200 Holdyn Barfeld 2030 Don Estridge High Tech Middle 07:04.2 21:58.2
201 Ana Estrella 7 Palmer Trinity 07:22.3 22:54.3
202 Marisa Beverly 7 Gulliver Prep 07:22.8 22:55.8
203 Chelsea Fernandez 2030 The King's Academy 07:38.9 23:46.1 110
204 Mia Lannan 2030 St. Vincent Ferrer 07:40.3 23:50.2 111
205 Haven McDougal 2030 Pine Crest Middle School 07:40.5 23:51.0
206 Kaylee Pineiro 2030 The King's Academy 07:42.8 23:58.0 112
207 Gracelynn O'Hair 2030 Veritas Florida 07:42.9 23:58.4
208 Charlotte Glick 2030 St. Vincent Ferrer 07:45.0 24:05.0 113
209 Crystal Callahan 2028 The King's Academy 08:05.3 25:07.8
210 Kayla Ugarte 2028 Rosarian Academy 08:33.1 26:34.4
211 Ellie Sugrue 2032 Rosarian Academy 08:52.8 27:35.5

Girls 3A4A Varsity Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Dillard 1:35:17 19:03 30 3 5 6 7 9 13 29
2 Lourdes 1:39:12 19:50 67 10 12 14 15 16 24 25
3 South Fork 1:40:26 20:05 79 2 11 21 22 23 27 31
4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:42:58 20:35 94 4 8 20 28 34 35 36
5 American Heritage 1:45:45 21:09 112 1 17 26 30 38    
6 Archbishop McCarthy 1:57:50 23:34 171 18 32 39 40 42 45 49
7 Mater Academy 2:06:23 25:16 216 19 37 47 56 57 58 63
8 Pembroke Pines Charter 2:06:27 25:17 217 33 41 43 48 52 53 54
9 McArthur 2:28:02 29:36 278 46 50 51 65 66    
10 Dr. Joaquin Garcia 2:25:11 29:02 279 44 55 59 60 61 62 64

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Spanish River 1:43:14 20:38 55 3 6 12 13 21 24 55
2 Coral Reef 1:47:39 21:31 103 5 14 18 20 46 47 52
3 Wellington 1:45:27 21:05 118 1 2 4 37 74 93 105
4 Coral Gables 1:51:54 22:22 174 11 27 29 34 73 84 89
5 Vero Beach 1:54:13 22:50 188 31 36 39 40 42 50 54
6 Doral Academy 1:52:30 22:30 190 9 33 38 48 62 68 69
7 Dwyer 1:54:55 22:59 235 17 28 30 77 83 94 104
8 Park Vista 1:54:44 22:56 238 19 32 58 59 70 106 112
9 Western 1:54:49 22:57 241 7 25 45 61 103 118  
10 Martin County 1:56:40 23:20 266 26 35 49 65 91 95 101
11 Boca Raton 1:57:20 23:28 279 16 41 53 72 97 102  
12 West Boca Raton 2:10:18 26:03 285 10 15 23 117 120    
13 Douglas 1:57:20 23:28 299 22 56 64 78 79 82 88
14 Cooper City 1:57:19 23:27 307 8 51 66 86 96 99 107
15 Jupiter 1:59:16 23:51 339 43 60 75 80 81 85 90
16 Cypress Bay 2:01:12 24:14 372 44 67 71 92 98 100 110
17 Palm Beach Gardens 2:17:16 27:27 463 57 63 111 113 119 121  
18 West Broward 2:12:06 26:25 494 76 87 108 109 114 115 116

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Jensen Beach 1:52:01 22:24 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Girls 3A4A Varsity Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Ashley Fitzgerald SR American Heritage 05:46.0 17:55.2 1
2 Addison Boyer SR South Fork 05:57.1 18:29.5 2
3 Christiana Coleman SR Dillard 06:01.0 18:41.7 3
4 Grace Finneran JR St. Thomas Aquinas 06:02.2 18:45.3 4
5 Peyton Williams FR Dillard 06:03.6 18:49.8 5
6 Miley Gill 7 Dillard 06:07.3 19:01.1 6
7 Shynah Collins 7 Dillard 06:10.4 19:10.9 7
8 Danielle Baig JR Wellington 06:13.1 19:19.4 1
9 Ella Collins SO St. Thomas Aquinas 06:13.4 19:20.4 8
10 Cameron Shelby JR Wellington 06:13.5 19:20.6 2
11 Raquel Edwards SR Dillard 06:18.0 19:34.6 9
12 Alessandra Perez FR Lourdes 06:19.6 19:39.6 10
13 Emerson Brinn SO South Fork 06:19.8 19:40.2 11
14 Olivia Rodriguez JR Lourdes 06:20.7 19:43.0 12
15 Abigail Richards SO Dillard 06:21.1 19:44.1 13
16 Katelyn Sadorf SR Spanish River 06:21.3 19:44.9 3
17 Daniella Fraga SO Lourdes 06:21.5 19:45.4 14
18 Kaitlynn Moore JR Treasure Coast 06:23.9 19:52.9
19 Nicole Dragoni SR Miami Southridge 06:25.1 19:56.7
20 Kirsten Maarsingh SO Wellington 06:25.3 19:57.1 4
21 Samantha Ruiz JR Coral Reef 06:26.2 20:00.0 5
22 Laney Williams SR Spanish River 06:26.6 20:01.2 6
23 Cristina Sanchez JR Lourdes 06:27.0 20:02.3 15
24 Caro Timiraos SR Lourdes 06:27.1 20:02.7 16
25 Sienna Alvarez-Coia SR American Heritage 06:28.4 20:06.7 17
26 Helen Ribas SR Archbishop McCarthy 06:28.6 20:07.4 18
27 Tory Gardiner SO Western 06:28.8 20:08.1 7
28 Lorena Enamorado SR Mater Academy 06:29.7 20:10.8 19
29 Madeleine De Lacoste SO Cooper City 06:30.3 20:12.7 8
30 Julieta Baudini SO Doral Academy 06:32.4 20:19.2 9
31 Zoe Giacobbe JR St. Thomas Aquinas 06:36.7 20:32.8 20
32 Victoria Stern JR West Boca Raton 06:37.7 20:35.8 10
33 Emma Ensor FR South Fork 06:38.2 20:37.4 21
34 Avril Donner SO Coral Gables 06:39.4 20:41.1 11
35 Ada Robinson FR South Fork 06:40.4 20:44.2 22
36 Adriana Boucher FR Spanish River 06:42.4 20:50.4 12
37 Connelly Wallace JR Spanish River 06:43.6 20:54.2 13
38 Sydney Schiff JR South Fork 06:44.1 20:55.5 23
39 Hayley Arroyave FR Lourdes 06:46.4 21:02.9 24
40 Ava Vancour JR Jensen Beach 06:48.6 21:09.6 1
41 Desiree Ruiz SR Coral Reef 06:49.9 21:13.8 14
42 Lucia Castillo-Rios JR Lourdes 06:50.0 21:14.0 25
43 Alexandra Palekar FR American Heritage 06:51.0 21:17.1 26
44 Leah Forman FR West Boca Raton 06:52.7 21:22.2 15
45 Patricia Trujillo FR Lourdes 06:53.8 21:25.8
46 Sofia Kaynor JR Boca Raton 06:54.2 21:26.9 16
47 Ayan Safarli JR Dwyer 06:54.2 21:27.0 17
48 Sawyer Spatara SO South Fork 06:56.2 21:33.3 27
49 Katie Perez JR Coral Reef 06:57.0 21:35.8 18
50 Gianna Wrathell SR Park Vista 06:57.0 21:35.8 19
51 Kelsi Sell JR Varela 06:58.6 21:40.6
52 Piper Battaglia SO St. Thomas Aquinas 06:59.6 21:43.8 28
53 Frankie Cullen JR Coral Reef 06:59.7 21:44.0 20
54 Ava Mayberry JR Spanish River 06:59.7 21:44.2 21
55 Andrea Comas-Sanchez SR Lourdes 07:00.0 21:45.0
56 Ella Schwartz SR Douglas 07:00.3 21:46.0 22
57 Leandra Ferrelll JR Miami Southridge 07:01.3 21:49.1
58 Ja'liah Gammage FR Dillard 07:03.3 21:55.4 29
59 Sierra Stern JR West Boca Raton 07:03.8 21:56.7 23
60 Jenna Falkins JR Spanish River 07:04.0 21:57.4 24
61 Makayla Montenegro 8 American Heritage 07:04.5 21:59.0 30
62 Ashley Merein SR Miami Coral Park 07:05.2 22:01.3
63 Regan Morrall SR Western 07:05.6 22:02.3 25
64 Anna Diffley SR Martin County 07:06.6 22:05.5 26
65 Abby Mclaughlin JR South Fork 07:07.0 22:06.8 31
66 Zoe Gozdz SR Jensen Beach 07:09.0 22:13.0 2
67 Sharon Contreras SO Coral Gables 07:09.3 22:14.1 27
68 Angelica Macarulay SR Coral Springs 07:10.7 22:18.2
69 Ava Peragine FR Dwyer 07:10.8 22:18.6 28
70 Catalina Quinteros SR Coral Gables 07:11.3 22:20.2 29
71 Courtney McGough SR Dwyer 07:12.8 22:24.7 30
72 Gracie Fleming SO Vero Beach 07:12.8 22:24.8 31
73 Alexia Reid JR Dillard 07:12.9 22:25.1
74 Leandra Jones JR Dillard 07:14.8 22:31.1
75 Emma Han JR Archbishop McCarthy 07:14.9 22:31.5 32
76 Lindsey Smith SR Pembroke Pines Charter 07:15.1 22:32.1 33
77 Genevieve Schmidt SO Jensen Beach 07:15.2 22:32.2 3
78 Maison Davis JR Park Vista 07:16.0 22:34.8 32
79 Isabella Gomez 8 Doral Academy 07:16.2 22:35.3 33
80 Kylie Brunnemer SO St. Thomas Aquinas 07:16.4 22:36.1 34
81 Amaya Pleas SR Miami Southridge 07:16.8 22:37.3
82 Ivy Maus SO St. Thomas Aquinas 07:17.0 22:37.9 35
83 Gabriela Mendez Ruiz FR Coral Gables 07:17.9 22:40.7 34
84 Angelica Cardenas FR St. Thomas Aquinas 07:18.9 22:43.6 36
85 Taylor Marshall SR Martin County 07:18.9 22:43.9 35
86 Jordan Staar SO Vero Beach 07:20.3 22:48.1 36
87 Scarlett Stephens JR Wellington 07:21.3 22:51.1 37
88 Carlota Tamayo FR Lourdes 07:22.5 22:54.9
89 Ava Perez SO Doral Academy 07:23.3 22:57.4 38
90 Aubrey Dunham SO Vero Beach 07:23.3 22:57.5 39
91 Lydia Dalgleish SR Vero Beach 07:23.8 22:59.0 40
92 Qyrah Spann-Pierre SR Taravella 07:24.2 23:00.1
93 Chloe Haley SR Jensen Beach 07:24.3 23:00.5 4
94 Hannah Lundgren SO Centennial 07:24.8 23:02.0
95 Isabella Cortez SO Boca Raton 07:24.8 23:02.0 41
96 Ashleigh Keno SR St. Thomas Aquinas 07:25.0 23:02.8
97 Anna Cobb JR Vero Beach 07:25.5 23:04.3 42
98 Gabriella Herrera 7 Mater Academy 07:25.5 23:04.4 37
99 Kylie Godino SR Jupiter 07:25.6 23:04.7 43
100 Isabella Tejeiro JR Cypress Bay 07:25.8 23:05.1 44
101 Lexie Hurley SO Western 07:25.8 23:05.4 45
102 Sophia Marti SO Coral Reef 07:26.0 23:05.9 46
103 Bella Tuthill SO Jensen Beach 07:26.1 23:06.2 5
104 Briana Williams JR Coral Springs 07:26.2 23:06.6
105 Camila Sosa FR Coral Reef 07:26.6 23:07.6 47
106 Nicole Vaz SR Doral Academy 07:26.8 23:08.2 48
107 Julia Szpreglewski JR Martin County 07:27.3 23:10.0 49
108 Laiken Hoffman SO Vero Beach 07:27.5 23:10.5 50
109 Amanda Safrin JR Cooper City 07:29.4 23:16.4 51
110 Alysse Gutierrez SO Coral Reef 07:29.5 23:16.7 52
111 Gem Granofsky JR Boca Raton 07:30.1 23:18.5 53
112 Sindy Moncada JR Vero Beach 07:30.4 23:19.6 54
113 Gabrielle Cardenas SO Spanish River 07:31.0 23:21.3 55
114 Morgan Melchiorri JR Douglas 07:31.1 23:21.7 56
115 emma eaton SO Palm Beach Gardens 07:31.1 23:21.8 57
116 Emma Giesing SR Jensen Beach 07:31.3 23:22.3 6
117 Emma Sandoval FR Spanish River 07:31.4 23:22.6
118 Isabella Guzzo SO Park Vista 07:32.2 23:25.1 58
119 Nikki Gialanella SR Park Vista 07:33.1 23:27.9 59
120 Emma Haake SR Jupiter 07:33.1 23:28.0 60
121 Haylee Santantonio JR Western 07:33.7 23:29.7 61
122 Ana Guillioli SO Doral Academy 07:34.0 23:30.8 62
123 Alexia Popescu FR Spanish River 07:34.4 23:31.9
124 Isabelle Winkleman SO Palm Beach Gardens 07:34.4 23:32.0 63
125 Natalie Engle SO Jensen Beach 07:34.7 23:32.9