May 10, 2024
|
Concordia (Neb.) - Seward, NE
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Lydia McGlocklin SO-2 NW Missouri 2:09.10 2:12.98
2 Kaylee Harp JR-3 NW Missouri 2:10.02 2:39.93
3 Jenna Esch JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:12.11 2:31.93
4 Kylahn Freiberg JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:14.78 2:02.65
5 Tabetha Deines   Unattached 2:15.22 1:49.53
6 Maddy Walter-Sherretts SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:15.30 2:32.89
7 Carlie Gregg SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:15.85 2:19.93
8 Madisyn Ehrlich SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 2:17.11 2:02.03
9 Skylar Adams JR-3 Evangel 2:17.18 1:55.24
10 Mira Fosmer FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 2:17.32 1:59.47
11 Bailey Blake SR-4 NW Missouri 2:18.60 2:22.76
12 Sonya Zimmerman JR-3 Tabor 2:19.32 1:47.28
13 Emily Chicoine SR-4 Morningside 2:19.68 2:35.05
14 Danielle Allison SR-4 Tabor 2:20.04 2:21.44
15 Mia Roman JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 2:20.18 2:17.38
16 Reagan Hiebert SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:20.79 2:27.83
17 Julianna Maxfield FR-1 Tabor 2:21.26 1:41.71
18 Taylor Sporrer SR-4 Morningside 2:21.65 2:00.41
19 Riley Hiebert SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:22.54 2:36.80
20 Claire Beikmann FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:23.75 2:59.69
21 Hannah Grover FR-1 Tabor 2:25.46 2:06.55
22 Caley Murphy FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:27.02 2:38.79
23 Kylie Muecke SO-2 Grand View 2:36.06 2:28.26
  Hiba Saeed   Unattached DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Julianna Maxfield FR-1 Tabor 2:38.22 2:05.73 2:21.26
22 Caley Murphy FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:37.32 1:47.33 2:27.02
23 Kylie Muecke SO-2 Grand View 2:23.58 3:11.96 2:36.06
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Skylar Adams JR-3 Evangel 2:17.18
12 Sonya Zimmerman JR-3 Tabor 2:19.32
13 Emily Chicoine SR-4 Morningside 2:19.68
14 Danielle Allison SR-4 Tabor 2:20.04
15 Mia Roman JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 2:20.18
16 Reagan Hiebert SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:20.79
18 Taylor Sporrer SR-4 Morningside 2:21.65
19 Riley Hiebert SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:22.54
20 Claire Beikmann FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:23.75
21 Hannah Grover FR-1 Tabor 2:25.46
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lydia McGlocklin SO-2 NW Missouri 2:36.21 2:36.21 2:09.10 1:56.19 2:43.96 2:18.14
2 Kaylee Harp JR-3 NW Missouri 2:47.73 1:58.32 2:10.02 2:38.63 2:06.12 2:13.92
3 Jenna Esch JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:04.19 2:05.51 2:12.11 2:42.50 2:14.76 1:37.77
4 Kylahn Freiberg JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:53.87 2:49.83 2:14.78 2:06.70 2:09.39 2:35.00
5 Tabetha Deines   Unattached 2:23.34 2:07.11 2:15.22 2:43.62 1:41.42 1:37.36
6 Maddy Walter-Sherretts SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:03.13 2:26.13 2:15.30 2:35.60 2:32.89 2:12.60
7 Carlie Gregg SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:47.10 1:43.25 2:15.85 1:44.61 2:15.85 2:28.08
8 Madisyn Ehrlich SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 2:25.34 2:14.37 2:17.11 2:15.74 2:41.79 2:33.57
10 Mira Fosmer FR-1 St. Mary (Neb.) 2:22.82 1:38.87 2:17.32 2:43.41 2:42.04 1:37.50
11 Bailey Blake SR-4 NW Missouri 1:39.80 2:22.76 2:18.60 2:46.32 2:38.01 1:41.18
  Hiba Saeed   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF