May 9-10, 2024
|
Dakota State - Madison, SD
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jewel Olson SR-4 Dickinson St. 1:06.87 1:01.73 57.15 10
2 Kara Reed SO-2 Dickinson St. 43.28 50.30 58.48 8
3 Kaitlyn McColly JR-3 Dickinson St. 43.11 1:16.18 59.05 6
4 Molli Thornton FR-1 Dakota State 1:03.52 1:09.51 59.92 5
5 Claudia Schunk SR-4 Viterbo 1:02.19 42.87 1:00.37 4
6 Eliza McKown SO-2 Waldorf 1:06.09 1:15.19 1:00.63 3
7 Lainey Teynor SO-2 Viterbo 1:14.01 43.17 1:01.67 2
8 Bethany Lawson FR-1 Dakota State 44.34 1:08.69 1:02.44 1
9 Catherine Clarke-Ashford SR-4 Waldorf 1:11.83 49.97 1:02.46 -
10 Mackenzie Geers FR-1 Viterbo 1:13.74 1:04.99 1:02.49 -
11 Kyley Barnett SO-2 Dickinson St. 1:20.14 46.96 1:02.61 -
12 Ashley Veronen JR-3 Viterbo 58.37 59.65 1:04.14 -
13 Jayna Schema FR-1 Viterbo 48.29 1:16.35 1:05.25 -
14 Lauren Cole SO-2 Viterbo 1:21.06 1:11.10 1:11.10 -
15 Shakiera Gronenthal SO-2 Dakota State 1:02.87 59.30 1:11.44 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kara Reed SO-2 Dickinson St. 59.65 58.48 53.81 1:05.50 8
3 Kaitlyn McColly JR-3 Dickinson St. 1:16.18 59.05 1:12.05 1:04.96 6
5 Claudia Schunk SR-4 Viterbo 55.54 1:00.37 1:10.03 1:08.83 4
11 Kyley Barnett SO-2 Dickinson St. 1:10.75 1:02.61 56.35 57.61 -
12 Ashley Veronen JR-3 Viterbo 54.52 1:04.14 1:14.41 1:08.63 -
13 Jayna Schema FR-1 Viterbo 1:06.56 1:05.25 1:01.34 1:17.65 -
14 Lauren Cole SO-2 Viterbo 1:03.28 1:11.10 56.88 1:26.75 -
15 Shakiera Gronenthal SO-2 Dakota State 1:12.87 1:11.44 58.58 53.58 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jewel Olson SR-4 Dickinson St. 56.58 57.15 1:06.87 53.15 56.58 46.87 10
4 Molli Thornton FR-1 Dakota State 41.95 59.92 1:08.91 56.93 56.93 53.93 5
6 Eliza McKown SO-2 Waldorf 1:00.63 1:00.63 1:03.06 58.82 1:09.12 51.54 3
7 Lainey Teynor SO-2 Viterbo 57.97 1:01.67 51.81 51.19 44.41 56.12 2
8 Bethany Lawson FR-1 Dakota State 1:19.30 1:02.44 58.70 1:16.81 56.20 51.20 1
9 Catherine Clarke-Ashford SR-4 Waldorf 1:19.33 1:02.46 1:19.33 51.85 56.22 1:04.96 -
10 Mackenzie Geers FR-1 Viterbo 1:21.24 1:02.49 1:04.99 1:08.74 49.37 43.75 -