May 15-16, 2024
|
SUNY Cortland - Cortland, NY
ICON KEY: AARTFC Empire 8 MAC Liberty League

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1 Kayla Robinson JR-3 Widener 4502 10
2 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 4080 8
3 Theresa Kervick JR-3 Widener 4063 6
4 Anne Spila JR-3 Alfred 4037 5
5 Cecelia LaBonte SO-2 Ithaca 3996 4
6 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 3956 3
7 Stefania Grimaldi FR-1 Utica 3797 2
8 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 3780 1
9 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 3766 -
10 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 3753 -
11 Alyssa Youngs FR-1 Utica 3742 -
12 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 3730 -
13 Marissa LeDuc SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 3618 -
14 Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna 3570 -
15 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 3558 -
16 Julia Acevedo SR-4 Susquehanna 3309 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna 19.24 15.27 12.68 19.40 14.36 17.56 806 0.9
2 Anne Spila JR-3 Alfred 18.93 15.39 15.86 13.55 20.01 19.86 791 0.9
3 Cecelia LaBonte SO-2 Ithaca 15.65 15.65 20.19 14.72 14.40 16.91 758 -0.1
4 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 18.49 15.80 18.96 14.22 16.59 15.33 739 0.9
5 Stefania Grimaldi FR-1 Utica 18.83 15.82 15.67 18.36 15.51 17.41 736 1.0
6 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 12.45 15.96 12.29 12.77 15.17 17.08 719 0.9
7 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 17.84 16.21 15.57 20.75 16.86 19.13 689 -0.1
8 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 13.39 16.52 21.48 13.39 13.22 19.17 652 1.0
9 Julia Acevedo SR-4 Susquehanna 20.68 16.54 16.71 16.05 20.18 19.69 649 1.0
10 Theresa Kervick JR-3 Widener 16.54 16.54 21.34 13.24 19.36 18.36 649 0.9
11 Alyssa Youngs FR-1 Utica 19.86 16.55 20.69 18.54 15.56 19.37 648 -0.1
12 Kayla Robinson JR-3 Widener 20.35 16.68 17.35 15.02 20.85 13.35 633 0.9
13 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 15.43 16.77 13.92 21.47 21.64 14.59 623 -0.1
14 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 11.90 17.00 21.42 17.17 16.32 17.00 596 0.9
15 Marissa LeDuc SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 16.01 17.21 12.57 21.52 13.43 12.91 573 1.0
16 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 16.34 17.38 18.43 21.90 14.95 20.16 554 0.9
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Theresa Kervick JR-3 Widener 18.03 21.01 18.36 19.69 14.39 16.54 13.90 649
12 Kayla Robinson JR-3 Widener 14.18 12.18 17.68 17.52 18.85 16.68 18.02 633
14 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 12.24 15.81 12.41 21.42 12.92 17.00 13.60 596
16 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 13.21 17.04 13.91 20.69 14.60 17.38 15.12 554
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Stefania Grimaldi FR-1 Utica 15.82 14.87 13.61 17.72 11.87 20.10 736
8 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 16.52 13.55 18.51 12.39 16.52 21.48 652
9 Julia Acevedo SR-4 Susquehanna 16.54 20.51 15.06 17.54 11.75 21.01 649
15 Marissa LeDuc SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 17.21 19.28 15.32 15.32 16.53 21.69 573
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Cecelia LaBonte SO-2 Ithaca 16.75 15.65 11.59 11.43 18.47 16.44 16.59 758
7 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 18.16 16.21 15.73 15.57 16.21 13.78 20.10 689
11 Alyssa Youngs FR-1 Utica 17.05 16.55 18.87 16.22 16.89 17.05 11.75 648
13 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12.75 16.77 14.76 16.94 17.95 21.81 20.97 623
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna 15.27 14.97 11.91 17.56 19.24 806
2 Anne Spila JR-3 Alfred 15.39 13.39 18.16 13.70 10.78 791
4 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 15.80 18.81 11.85 12.01 11.38 739
6 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 15.96 11.18 20.75 18.68 15.01 719
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 1.12m 1.56m 1.22m 1.61m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
1 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 1.68m 1.56m 1.86m 1.81m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
1 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 1.58m 1.56m 1.17m 1.53m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
4 Cecelia LaBonte SO-2 Ithaca 1.59m 1.50m 1.10m 1.53m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
5 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1.22m 1.47m 1.84m 1.25m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
5 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 1.69m 1.47m 1.31m 1.56m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
5 Theresa Kervick JR-3 Widener 1.44m 1.47m 1.13m 1.91m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
8 Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna 1.84m 1.44m 1.60m 1.41m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XXO
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
8 Kayla Robinson JR-3 Widener 1.01m 1.44m 1.18m 1.09m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
10 Alyssa Youngs FR-1 Utica 1.14m 1.41m 1.48m 1.16m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
10 Anne Spila JR-3 Alfred 1.64m 1.41m 1.03m 1.33m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
10 Marissa LeDuc SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1.14m 1.41m 1.24m 1.16m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XXO
  • 1.44
    XXX
10 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 1.10m 1.41m 1.09m 1.00m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXX
10 Julia Acevedo SR-4 Susquehanna 1.02m 1.41m 1.55m 1.41m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXX
15 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 1.40m 1.35m 0.95m 1.44m 4' 5" 460
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.38
    XXX
15 Stefania Grimaldi FR-1 Utica 0.97m 1.35m 1.59m 1.47m 4' 5" 460
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Kayla Robinson JR-3 Widener 12.38m 40' 7.5" 686
  • 12.38  
  • 12.33  
  • 12.22  
2 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 11.52m 37' 9.5" 629
  • 11.07  
  • 11.07  
  • 11.52  
3 Marissa LeDuc SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 9.76m 32' 0.25" 514
  • 9.51  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.06  
4 Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna 9.63m 31' 7.25" 505
  • 9.10  
  • 8.89  
  • 9.63  
5 Anne Spila JR-3 Alfred 9.21m 30' 2.75" 478
  • 9.11  
  • 9.21  
  • PASS  
6 Alyssa Youngs FR-1 Utica 9.04m 29' 8" 467
  • 8.88  
  • 7.77  
  • 9.04  
7 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 8.90m 29' 2.5" 458
  • 8.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.90  
7 Theresa Kervick JR-3 Widener 8.90m 29' 2.5" 458
  • 7.88  
  • 8.90  
  • 8.76  
9 Stefania Grimaldi FR-1 Utica 8.87m 29' 1.25" 456
  • 8.12  
  • 8.31  
  • 8.87  
10 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 8.81m 28' 11" 452
  • 8.50  
  • 8.45  
  • 8.81  
11 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.77m 28' 9.25" 449
  • 8.47  
  • 8.77  
  • 7.76  
12 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 8.18m 26' 10" 411
  • 7.70  
  • 7.53  
  • 8.18  
13 Cecelia LaBonte SO-2 Ithaca 8.02m 26' 3.75" 401
  • 7.89  
  • 8.02  
  • 7.28  
14 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 8.00m 26' 3" 399
  • 8.00  
  • 7.81  
  • 7.78  
15 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 7.79m 25' 6.75" 386
  • 7.60  
  • 6.97  
  • 7.79  
16 Julia Acevedo SR-4 Susquehanna 7.62m 25' 0" 375
  • 6.99  
  • 7.62  
  • 7.54  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME PT
1 Kayla Robinson JR-3 Widener 25.85 32.32 810
2 Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna 26.55 21.24 750
3 Cecelia LaBonte SO-2 Ithaca 26.57 20.46 748
4 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 27.09 31.97 704
5 Anne Spila JR-3 Alfred 27.18 20.66 697
6 Alyssa Youngs FR-1 Utica 27.61 35.34 662
7 Theresa Kervick JR-3 Widener 27.88 34.30 640
8 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 28.06 23.57 626
9 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 28.09 26.69 624
10 Stefania Grimaldi FR-1 Utica 28.30 31.98 607
11 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 28.43 22.75 597
12 Marissa LeDuc SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 28.47 34.74 594
13 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 28.60 33.47 584
14 Julia Acevedo SR-4 Susquehanna 28.65 22.06 581
15 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 28.91 29.20 561
16 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 29.14 23.90 544
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Alyssa Youngs FR-1 Utica 19.33 33.14 24.85 33.96 27.61 28.44 20.16 662
10 Stefania Grimaldi FR-1 Utica 21.51 23.49 25.47 23.21 28.30 35.66 28.02 607
11 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 36.96 30.99 36.39 20.47 28.43 20.19 23.89 597
12 Marissa LeDuc SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 27.34 19.93 25.34 24.77 28.47 22.21 21.36 594
13 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 25.17 36.04 34.61 37.18 28.60 22.60 22.31 584
14 Julia Acevedo SR-4 Susquehanna 34.96 32.66 28.65 36.10 28.65 36.68 37.25 581
15 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 26.89 35.56 30.36 34.12 28.91 32.09 33.54 561
16 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 32.35 33.81 26.23 21.86 29.14 22.44 20.98 544
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kayla Robinson JR-3 Widener 27.66 29.21 25.85 23.79 21.72 19.91 18.36 810
2 Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna 30.80 29.74 26.55 25.49 28.15 31.86 27.09 750
3 Cecelia LaBonte SO-2 Ithaca 31.89 20.99 26.57 30.83 23.39 24.71 19.13 748
4 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 24.93 24.93 27.09 23.30 26.82 28.72 31.43 704
5 Anne Spila JR-3 Alfred 21.48 26.64 27.18 22.56 32.62 22.02 25.55 697
7 Theresa Kervick JR-3 Widener 30.39 34.02 27.88 24.26 31.23 19.52 23.98 640
8 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 25.82 27.78 28.06 21.33 27.22 24.42 21.61 626
9 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 29.50 27.53 28.09 28.09 20.23 25.57 31.75 624
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Kayla Robinson JR-3 Widener 5.41m 5.19m 5.41m 6.98m 17' 9" 674
  • 4.97 (1.6)
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
  • 4.95 (0.8)
2 Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna 6.59m 5.61m 5.15m 4.43m 16' 10.75" 601
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01 (-0.3)
3 Stefania Grimaldi FR-1 Utica 4.04m 4.91m 5.11m 3.99m 16' 9.25" 589
  • 5.11 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02 (1.2)
4 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 6.22m 3.87m 5.02m 6.27m 16' 5.75" 565
  • 4.73 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02 (0.5)
5 Cecelia LaBonte SO-2 Ithaca 4.89m 3.85m 4.94m 5.78m 16' 2.5" 543
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
  • 4.94 (2.1)
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
6 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 5.82m 5.72m 4.93m 5.23m 16' 2.25" 540
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85 (2.1)
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
7 Marissa LeDuc SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5.71m 3.84m 4.92m 3.79m 16' 1.75" 538
  • 4.92 (1.8)
  • 4.84 (1.1)
  • 4.82 (1.1)
7 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 5.22m 5.41m 4.92m 4.48m 16' 1.75" 538
  • 4.79 (2.2)
  • 4.64 (2.3)
  • 4.92 (1.5)
7 Theresa Kervick JR-3 Widener 6.10m 3.89m 4.92m 4.48m 16' 1.75" 538
  • 4.76 (1.4)
  • 4.92 (0.8)
  • 4.82 (-0.6)
10 Alyssa Youngs FR-1 Utica 6.20m 5.22m 4.88m 6.00m 16' 0.25" 527
  • 4.88 (0.9)
  • 4.76 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
11 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.20m 4.33m 4.86m 6.22m 15' 11.5" 522
  • 4.43 (1.4)
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
  • 4.86 (1.8)
12 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 6.05m 5.13m 4.84m 3.87m 15' 10.5" 516
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
13 Julia Acevedo SR-4 Susquehanna 5.24m 4.43m 4.81m 6.25m 15' 9.5" 508
  • 4.79 (1.0)
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • 4.70 (-1.0)
14 Anne Spila JR-3 Alfred 3.67m 3.91m 4.71m 3.72m 15' 5.5" 482
  • 4.71 (1.4)
  • 4.22 (1.7)
  • 4.64 (1.8)
15 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 5.00m 5.00m 4.67m 4.62m 15' 4" 472
  • 4.67 (1.5)
  • 4.58 (1.9)
  • 4.59 (-2.1)
16 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 4.08m 3.41m 4.21m 3.62m 13' 9.75" 357
  • 3.75 (1.3)
  • 4.21 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Anne Spila JR-3 Alfred 32.23m 105' 9" 519
  • 25.62  
  • 31.09  
  • 32.23  
2 Theresa Kervick JR-3 Widener 30.26m 99' 3" 482
  • 24.58  
  • 24.52  
  • 30.26  
3 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 29.98m 98' 4" 476
  • 22.28  
  • 21.32  
  • 29.98  
4 Kayla Robinson JR-3 Widener 27.30m 89' 7" 426
  • 25.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.30  
5 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 26.04m 85' 5" 402
  • 25.21  
  • 24.54  
  • 26.04  
6 Stefania Grimaldi FR-1 Utica 25.86m 84' 10" 398
  • FOUL  
  • 25.86  
  • FOUL  
7 Marissa LeDuc SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 24.80m 81' 4" 379
  • 21.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.80  
8 Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna 23.43m 76' 10" 353
  • 23.43  
  • 20.47  
  • 23.13  
9 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 22.33m 73' 3" 332
  • FOUL  
  • 22.33  
  • 20.78  
10 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 22.09m 72' 6" 328
  • 21.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.09  
11 Alyssa Youngs FR-1 Utica 22.00m 72' 2" 326
  • 20.46  
  • 22.00  
  • 19.86  
12 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 20.50m 67' 3" 298
  • 20.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 19.96m 65' 6" 288
  • 18.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.96  
14 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 18.02m 59' 1" 252
  • 13.52  
  • 18.02  
  • 17.94  
15 Cecelia LaBonte SO-2 Ithaca 17.75m 58' 3" 247
  • 17.75  
  • 12.97  
  • 17.24  
16 Julia Acevedo SR-4 Susquehanna 13.20m 43' 4" 164
  • 13.20  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Julia Largett SO-2 Rochester 2:31.93 1:59.79 2:42.15 2:23.16 2:26.08 2:02.71 2:37.77 743
2 Kayla Robinson JR-3 Widener 3:00.54 2:22.06 1:48.03 1:55.43 2:27.98 1:58.39 2:44.26 718
3 Theresa Kervick JR-3 Widener 2:05.01 3:06.03 1:48.64 2:49.66 2:28.82 2:55.61 2:42.22 708
4 Lauren Bendall SR-4 Nazareth 2:09.85 2:06.83 2:21.93 1:53.24 2:30.98 2:20.42 2:23.43 681
5 Molly White SO-2 Scranton 2:19.01 2:34.12 2:46.20 3:01.31 2:31.09 1:57.85 2:49.22 679
6 Cecelia LaBonte SO-2 Ithaca 3:05.99 2:04.00 2:11.56 2:49.36 2:31.21 1:50.39 2:04.00 678
7 Bianca Durso JR-3 Alfred 1:52.23 2:08.91 2:43.79 2:18.01 2:31.65 2:40.75 3:05.02 672
8 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:19.34 2:42.57 2:39.47 3:08.88 2:34.82 2:13.15 1:48.38 634
9 Sarah Scepkowski SO-2 TCNJ 3:01.54 2:52.15 2:03.64 2:50.59 2:36.50 2:53.72 1:58.94 614
10 Alyssa Youngs FR-1 Utica 3:10.32 2:38.60 2:25.92 2:10.06 2:38.60 3:11.91 2:02.13 589
11 Stefania Grimaldi FR-1 Utica 2:48.39 3:02.96 2:50.01 2:59.72 2:41.91 2:58.11 3:09.44 551
12 Anne Spila JR-3 Alfred 3:03.34 2:30.89 3:04.96 2:06.55 2:42.24 2:13.04 2:53.60 547
13 Julia Acevedo SR-4 Susquehanna 3:17.16 2:00.95 3:23.79 2:02.61 2:45.68 3:10.54 2:14.20 509
14 Marissa LeDuc SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:50.16 2:48.49 3:08.51 1:58.45 2:46.82 2:11.79 3:03.51 497
15 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 2:00.45 3:14.05 2:30.56 2:05.46 2:47.28 3:35.80 2:48.96 492
  Hannah Alderfer JR-3 Susquehanna DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -