May 15-16, 2024
|
SUNY Cortland - Cortland, NY
ICON KEY: AARTFC Empire 8 CUNYAC NESCAC DIII NE MAC Liberty League

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ursinus Aiden Tobin, Collin Ney, Daniel Tabor, Payton Stanziani 3:08.58 3:12.42 2:37.79 3:35.51 3:58.60 4:02.45 10
2 Brockport St. Michael Durski, Craig Duffy, Ayden Grinion, Jacob Miller 4:09.30 3:13.25 3:59.63 3:42.24 2:36.54 3:05.52 8
3 SUNY Geneseo Daniel Blae-Prince, Matthew Sheehan, Sam Belmont, Lance Jensen 2:50.74 3:14.02 3:45.07 2:44.92 3:33.43 2:21.64 6
4 Colby Raghav Kadambi, Peter Martel, Jackson Coelho, Ren Zanze 2:26.98 3:15.97 3:08.14 3:27.73 3:53.21 3:57.13 5
5 RIT Ryan Senf, Michael Sardo, Josh Bedford, Jack Defeo 2:51.02 3:16.57 3:53.92 2:29.40 2:41.19 3:34.27 4
6 Rowan James Coleman, Jarquil Young, Teddy Wilson, Samael Milevoix 2:25.63 3:16.79 4:07.96 4:02.06 2:37.44 3:48.28 3
7 Susquehanna Brandon Zimmerman, Mason Winslow, Kareem Beck, Elliott Davis 4:04.14 3:20.11 2:52.10 3:40.13 2:48.10 3:10.11 2
8 Oswego State Dan Mars, Aidan Harrington, Jack Hickey, Mathew Broadnax 3:44.78 3:20.69 4:14.88 4:04.85 2:46.58 2:56.61 1
9 Springfield Michael Anderson, Samual Polley, Tyler Fabbri, Colin Hansen 2:20.80 3:21.13 3:29.18 3:35.21 3:25.16 3:39.24 -
10 Delaware Valley Brody Troy, Caleb Messenger, Matt O'Dunlami, Justin Kaufman 2:47.67 3:22.01 3:54.34 2:23.43 3:03.83 3:48.28 -
11 Farmingdale St. Samuel Aladegboungbe, Isaiah Harrilal, Mathew Latimer, Tristan Socias 2:31.81 3:22.41 4:23.14 3:46.70 3:36.58 3:10.27 -
12 Montclair State Daniel Alsina, Anthony Holmes, Damjan Dimitrovski, Nicholas Schaffer 3:55.25 3:22.80 2:36.16 3:22.80 2:52.38 3:28.89 -
13 St. Lawrence Kristofer Mellor, Shifan Shaffe, Caleb Young, Leif Harvey 3:19.30 3:23.36 2:22.36 3:47.77 3:13.20 2:46.76 -
14 Hood Juan Carlos Barberena, Owen Ellington, Chris Sappe, Jamel Mins 3:21.55 3:23.58 3:25.62 3:01.19 3:13.41 3:54.12 -
15 Nazareth Mike Welch, Gavin McAllister, Jaylen Savage, Jack Healy 3:07.67 3:23.99 3:03.60 3:48.47 3:28.07 3:58.67 -
16 Stockton Marcellus Malloy, Darnell Cartwright, Joseph deBeaumont, Santana Wittenburg 3:33.11 3:24.91 3:47.45 3:04.42 4:07.95 3:55.65 -
17 Union (N.Y.) Aaron Binion, Jackson Klehr, Aidan Savitt, Ryan Hilliard 3:16.53 3:26.87 3:16.53 3:06.19 2:43.43 3:02.05 -
18 Stevenson Alexander Reimert, Conner Hall, Dominic Snipes, Fabrice Saint Hillien 4:11.20 3:27.60 2:41.93 2:56.46 4:15.35 4:04.97 -
19 SUNY Delhi Ryan Swinea, Sam Lees, JamesMichael Vizzari, Cristhian Cuevas 2:54.06 3:29.70 4:24.23 3:31.80 3:40.19 3:50.67 -
20 Medgar Evers Isaac Akindipe, Jahiem Johnson, Chrisnel Nicolas, Rupert Luard-Charles 2:47.03 3:39.77 4:03.95 3:59.55 4:41.31 4:23.73 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Oswego State Mars, Harrington, Hickey, Broadnax 4:06.85 3:20.69 3:52.80 1
11 Farmingdale St. Aladegboungbe, Harrilal, Latimer, Socias 3:08.25 3:22.41 4:17.06 -
17 Union (N.Y.) Binion, Klehr, Savitt, Hilliard 4:22.73 3:26.87 4:24.80 -
20 Medgar Evers Akindipe, Johnson, Nicolas, Luard-Charles 2:44.83 3:39.77 3:55.16 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Delaware Valley Troy, Messenger, O'Dunlami, Kaufman 3:50.30 3:07.87 3:26.05 3:22.01 3:22.01 -
12 Montclair State Alsina, Holmes, Dimitrovski, Schaffer 2:44.27 3:18.75 3:22.80 3:16.72 3:22.80 -
14 Hood Barberena, Ellington, Sappe, Mins 3:39.87 3:15.44 4:04.30 4:18.55 3:23.58 -
19 SUNY Delhi Swinea, Lees, Vizzari, Cuevas 3:04.54 4:11.64 2:45.67 3:04.54 3:29.70 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 SUNY Geneseo Blae-Prince, Sheehan, Belmont, Jensen 3:48.95 3:04.32 3:27.61 3:56.71 3:45.07 2:50.74 3:14.02 6
9 Springfield Anderson, Polley, Fabbri, Hansen 3:55.33 3:21.13 3:05.04 3:29.18 4:13.43 3:25.16 3:21.13 -
13 St. Lawrence Mellor, Shaffe, Young, Harvey 4:12.17 4:20.30 4:06.07 3:37.60 4:04.04 3:51.83 3:23.36 -
15 Nazareth Welch, McAllister, Savage, Healy 3:19.91 3:17.87 3:48.47 4:17.03 4:12.95 3:50.51 3:23.99 -
16 Stockton Malloy, Cartwright, deBeaumont, Wittenburg 4:05.90 4:16.14 3:39.26 3:04.42 3:18.77 3:26.96 3:24.91 -
18 Stevenson Reimert, Hall, Snipes, Saint Hillien 3:54.59 3:19.30 3:33.83 3:37.98 3:29.68 2:46.08 3:27.60 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ursinus Tobin, Ney, Tabor, Stanziani 3:12.42 3:45.14 2:57.03 10
2 Brockport St. Durski, Duffy, Grinion, Miller 3:13.25 3:03.59 2:28.81 8
4 Colby Kadambi, Martel, Coelho, Zanze 3:15.97 3:53.21 3:17.93 5
5 RIT Senf, Sardo, Bedford, Defeo 3:16.57 3:49.99 3:16.57 4
6 Rowan Coleman, Young, Wilson, Milevoix 3:16.79 3:20.73 3:32.54 3
7 Susquehanna Zimmerman, Winslow, Beck, Davis 3:20.11 3:28.12 3:56.13 2