May 3- 5, 2024
|
NW Missouri - Maryville, MO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Diandrenique Gaines JR-3 Pittsburg St. 11.30 10
2 Shantae George JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.44 8
3 Taniya Looney SO-2 Pittsburg St. 11.46 6
4 Ta'Mijha Nichols FR-1 Washburn 11.71 5
5 Alyssa Hutcherson JR-3 Washburn 11.75 4
6 Lexie Gilbert JR-3 NW Missouri 11.77 3
7 Ashley Wildeman SR-4 Emporia St. 11.86 2
8 Jamiya Morgan JR-3 Pittsburg St. 12.03 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Diandrenique Gaines JR-3 Pittsburg St. 11.41 1.9
2 Shantae George JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.54 2.2
3 Taniya Looney SO-2 Pittsburg St. 11.70 3.2
4 Lexie Gilbert JR-3 NW Missouri 11.80 2.2
5 Alyssa Hutcherson JR-3 Washburn 11.82 3.2
6 Ta'Mijha Nichols FR-1 Washburn 11.85 3.2
7 Jamiya Morgan JR-3 Pittsburg St. 11.92 1.9
8 Ashley Wildeman SR-4 Emporia St. 11.92 1.9
9 Lauren Carlson SR-4 Emporia St. 11.92 1.9
10 Monea Carey JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.97 3.2
11 Sai Brookins-Fleming FR-1 Central Oklahoma 12.03 2.2
12 Lillian Harris FR-1 Washburn 12.11 1.9
13 Aaliyannah Anderson FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.14 2.2
14 Tori Poe SR-4 Fort Hays St. 12.15 3.2
15 Slayten Braun SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 12.16 3.2
16 Maya Pattison SO-2 Washburn 12.22 2.2
17 Jaurdin Mallory FR-1 NW Missouri 12.25 2.2
18 Justyce Cribbs SO-2 Missouri Western 12.41 1.9
19 Grace Williams FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 12.51 3.2
20 Kadaisha Mpwo SR-4 Emporia St. 12.58 3.2
21 Reese Brown SO-2 NW Missouri 12.59 1.9
22 Ellis Cohen FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 13.24 2.2
23 Taylor Wood FR-1 Missouri Western 13.98 2.2
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Diandrenique Gaines JR-3 Pittsburg St. 11.41
7 Jamiya Morgan JR-3 Pittsburg St. 11.92
8 Ashley Wildeman SR-4 Emporia St. 11.92
9 Lauren Carlson SR-4 Emporia St. 11.92
12 Lillian Harris FR-1 Washburn 12.11
18 Justyce Cribbs SO-2 Missouri Western 12.41
21 Reese Brown SO-2 NW Missouri 12.59
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Taniya Looney SO-2 Pittsburg St. 11.70 11.12
5 Alyssa Hutcherson JR-3 Washburn 11.82 14.54
6 Ta'Mijha Nichols FR-1 Washburn 11.85 13.04
10 Monea Carey JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.97 10.06
14 Tori Poe SR-4 Fort Hays St. 12.15 9.24
15 Slayten Braun SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 12.16 13.14
19 Grace Williams FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 12.51 8.89
20 Kadaisha Mpwo SR-4 Emporia St. 12.58 13.21
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Shantae George JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.20 11.54 13.51
4 Lexie Gilbert JR-3 NW Missouri 8.26 11.80 11.69
11 Sai Brookins-Fleming FR-1 Central Oklahoma 10.59 12.03 9.51
13 Aaliyannah Anderson FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 13.84 12.14 12.39
16 Maya Pattison SO-2 Washburn 11.25 12.22 10.27
17 Jaurdin Mallory FR-1 NW Missouri 15.68 12.25 12.62
22 Ellis Cohen FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 14.44 13.24 10.33
23 Taylor Wood FR-1 Missouri Western 12.31 13.98 16.78

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Diandrenique Gaines JR-3 Pittsburg St. 23.26 10
2 Shantae George JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 23.80 8
3 Brooklynn Holtman SO-2 Central Missouri 23.85 6
4 Taniya Looney SO-2 Pittsburg St. 24.14 5
5 Blakelee Winn SO-2 Pittsburg St. 24.32 4
6 Treasure Vallerie FR-1 Central Oklahoma 24.46 3
7 Jamiya Morgan JR-3 Pittsburg St. 24.58 2
8 Lexie Gilbert JR-3 NW Missouri 24.78 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Diandrenique Gaines JR-3 Pittsburg St. 23.44 0.6
2 Brooklynn Holtman SO-2 Central Missouri 23.95 0.7
3 Taniya Looney SO-2 Pittsburg St. 23.98 0.6
4 Treasure Vallerie FR-1 Central Oklahoma 24.35 0.8
5 Shantae George JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.11 0.6
6 Jamiya Morgan JR-3 Pittsburg St. 24.18 0.6
7 Blakelee Winn SO-2 Pittsburg St. 24.30 0.6
8 Lexie Gilbert JR-3 NW Missouri 24.54 0.8
9 Lauren Carlson SR-4 Emporia St. 24.72 0.7
10 Ashley Wildeman SR-4 Emporia St. 24.93 0.6
11 Aneesa Abdul-Hameed JR-3 Missouri Western 24.98 0.8
12 Monea Carey JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.98 0.6
13 Sai Brookins-Fleming FR-1 Central Oklahoma 25.00 0.6
14 Lenetta Lee SR-4 Central Missouri 25.01 0.6
15 Jadyn Barnes FR-1 NW Missouri 25.02 0.6
16 Kinley Brown JR-3 Fort Hays St. 25.05 0.8
17 Denita Jackson JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 25.07 0.7
18 Tori Poe SR-4 Fort Hays St. 25.36 0.7
19 Lillian Harris FR-1 Washburn 25.43 0.7
20 Haley Sampson SO-2 Missouri Western 25.64 0.8
21 Abigail Brooks JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 25.97 0.6
22 Reese Brown SO-2 NW Missouri 26.01 0.6
23 Justyce Cribbs SO-2 Missouri Western 26.04 0.6
24 Sydney Mcneeley SO-2 Missouri Western 27.14 0.6
25 Ellis Cohen FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 27.20 0.7
26 Kadaisha Mpwo SR-4 Emporia St. 27.53 0.7
27 Maya Pattison SO-2 Washburn 27.97 0.8
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Treasure Vallerie FR-1 Central Oklahoma 24.35 19.97 30.69 22.41
8 Lexie Gilbert JR-3 NW Missouri 24.54 26.26 27.73 30.19
11 Aneesa Abdul-Hameed JR-3 Missouri Western 24.98 27.98 31.23 18.24
16 Kinley Brown JR-3 Fort Hays St. 25.05 29.81 22.55 20.55
20 Haley Sampson SO-2 Missouri Western 25.64 31.03 22.82 28.46
27 Maya Pattison SO-2 Washburn 27.97 36.37 31.05 24.06
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Taniya Looney SO-2 Pittsburg St. 23.98
5 Shantae George JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.11
6 Jamiya Morgan JR-3 Pittsburg St. 24.18
14 Lenetta Lee SR-4 Central Missouri 25.01
15 Jadyn Barnes FR-1 NW Missouri 25.02
21 Abigail Brooks JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 25.97
23 Justyce Cribbs SO-2 Missouri Western 26.04
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Diandrenique Gaines JR-3 Pittsburg St. 23.44
7 Blakelee Winn SO-2 Pittsburg St. 24.30
10 Ashley Wildeman SR-4 Emporia St. 24.93
12 Monea Carey JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.98
13 Sai Brookins-Fleming FR-1 Central Oklahoma 25.00
22 Reese Brown SO-2 NW Missouri 26.01
24 Sydney Mcneeley SO-2 Missouri Western 27.14
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Brooklynn Holtman SO-2 Central Missouri 23.95 18.21 30.18 23.24 21.56
9 Lauren Carlson SR-4 Emporia St. 24.72 27.20 19.04 29.17 23.98
17 Denita Jackson JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 25.07 20.31 25.07 27.58 31.09
18 Tori Poe SR-4 Fort Hays St. 25.36 26.63 28.15 29.93 23.84
19 Lillian Harris FR-1 Washburn 25.43 28.49 22.13 17.81 25.18
25 Ellis Cohen FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 27.20 25.03 21.76 26.39 20.40
26 Kadaisha Mpwo SR-4 Emporia St. 27.53 22.58 33.32 34.69 29.46

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tiffany Hughey JR-3 NW Missouri 52.07 59.36 38.54 1:07.70 1:07.17 49.99 54.16 10
2 Luisarys Toledo SO-2 NW Missouri 53.23 1:07.07 1:07.61 47.38 1:05.48 39.93 1:06.54 8
3 Shevanae Thomas JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 53.97 1:10.17 50.74 1:04.77 47.50 52.89 41.02 6
4 Kinleigh Hall SO-2 Pittsburg St. 54.27 51.56 56.44 48.85 53.19 53.19 45.05 5
5 Chloe Saenz JR-3 NW Missouri 54.43 56.61 49.54 54.43 53.89 46.81 45.18 4
6 Mikah Edwards FR-1 Pittsburg St. 54.74 1:08.98 46.53 1:11.17 59.67 1:08.43 1:08.43 3
7 Kereser Augustin SO-2 Washburn 54.96 42.87 39.58 54.96 1:03.76 55.51 1:02.11 2
8 Odeshia Nanton SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 55.97 48.70 1:04.37 58.21 1:04.37 1:09.41 55.41 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tiffany Hughey JR-3 NW Missouri 1:06.50 48.42 53.20
2 Luisarys Toledo SO-2 NW Missouri 41.04 43.77 54.71
3 Mikah Edwards FR-1 Pittsburg St. 54.05 52.40 55.15
4 Kinleigh Hall SO-2 Pittsburg St. 46.18 41.78 54.97
5 Kereser Augustin SO-2 Washburn 48.17 57.58 55.36
6 Odeshia Nanton SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:07.04 1:07.04 55.40
7 Shevanae Thomas JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:06.56 1:03.78 55.46
8 Chloe Saenz JR-3 NW Missouri 39.54 53.46 55.68
9 Treasure Vallerie FR-1 Central Oklahoma 1:06.50 1:00.35 55.88
10 Aneesa Abdul-Hameed JR-3 Missouri Western 48.12 1:02.28 56.61
11 Jadyn Barnes FR-1 NW Missouri 45.42 48.26 56.77
12 Reba Mader SO-2 Fort Hays St. 47.73 59.10 56.82
13 Denita Jackson JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 56.36 41.56 56.93
14 Nicole Messbarger SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 53.61 53.04 57.03
15 Yasmine Johnson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1:12.99 1:01.50 57.47
16 Abigail Brooks JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:08.45 57.52 57.52
17 Abby Rose SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:06.17 55.14 58.04
18 Anayla Waters FR-1 Central Missouri 42.78 1:00.95 58.60
19 Haley Sampson SO-2 Missouri Western 49.98 1:12.33 58.80
20 Anna Lindstrom FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 54.50 1:02.20 59.23
21 Hollie Marlow SR-4 Emporia St. 50.94 55.13 59.92
22 Sydney Mcneeley SO-2 Missouri Western 43.51 42.90 1:01.28
23 Yesenia Carillo FR-1 Missouri Western 1:04.02 1:22.77 1:04.66
  Kylee Terry FR-1 Central Missouri DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Luisarys Toledo SO-2 NW Missouri 42.13 39.94 54.71
4 Kinleigh Hall SO-2 Pittsburg St. 52.23 47.83 54.97
9 Treasure Vallerie FR-1 Central Oklahoma 58.68 54.77 55.88
10 Aneesa Abdul-Hameed JR-3 Missouri Western 1:05.67 1:00.01 56.61
13 Denita Jackson JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 48.96 46.69 56.93
14 Nicole Messbarger SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 59.32 1:10.72 57.03
19 Haley Sampson SO-2 Missouri Western 43.52 1:11.74 58.80
23 Yesenia Carillo FR-1 Missouri Western 1:18.89 51.09 1:04.66
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tiffany Hughey JR-3 NW Missouri 53.20 59.06
5 Kereser Augustin SO-2 Washburn 55.36 42.63
7 Shevanae Thomas JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 55.46 1:09.88
12 Reba Mader SO-2 Fort Hays St. 56.82 1:10.46
15 Yasmine Johnson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 57.47 58.05
17 Abby Rose SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 58.04 44.69
21 Hollie Marlow SR-4 Emporia St. 59.92 1:14.90
  Kylee Terry FR-1 Central Missouri DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Mikah Edwards FR-1 Pittsburg St. 42.47 48.54 55.15 59.57
6 Odeshia Nanton SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 42.11 38.78 55.40 1:03.71
8 Chloe Saenz JR-3 NW Missouri 56.24 1:01.25 55.68 1:05.15
11 Jadyn Barnes FR-1 NW Missouri 49.39 1:03.02 56.77 1:08.13
16 Abigail Brooks JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 53.50 49.47 57.52 1:09.03
18 Anayla Waters FR-1 Central Missouri 1:06.22 1:07.98 58.60 1:15.60
20 Anna Lindstrom FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:05.16 1:16.41 59.23 1:03.38
22 Sydney Mcneeley SO-2 Missouri Western 1:13.54 52.09 1:01.28 1:01.28

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaylee Harp JR-3 NW Missouri 2:09.45 1:33.21 2:14.63 2:36.64 2:36.64 1:56.51 10
2 Bailey Blake SR-4 NW Missouri 2:10.25 2:49.33 2:38.91 1:44.20 2:14.16 2:21.98 8
3 Katie Bean SR-4 Central Missouri 2:10.35 2:12.96 1:54.71 1:41.68 1:42.98 1:56.02 6
4 Lydia McGlocklin SO-2 NW Missouri 2:12.28 1:44.51 1:44.51 1:36.57 1:40.54 2:38.74 5
5 Kate Dawson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:14.62 2:48.28 2:14.62 2:06.55 2:48.28 2:42.89 4
6 Claire Bruening JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:14.67 2:21.41 1:50.43 1:51.78 2:17.37 1:42.35 3
7 Charis Robinson FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:16.80 2:08.60 1:52.18 1:46.71 1:35.76 2:22.28 2
8 Lexie Fontaine SO-2 Washburn 2:19.07 1:58.21 2:19.07 2:39.93 1:40.13 2:30.20 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaylee Harp JR-3 NW Missouri 2:44.24 2:10.35 1:57.32
2 Bailey Blake SR-4 NW Missouri 2:45.10 2:11.03 2:34.62
3 Kate Dawson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:39.15 2:12.62 2:24.56
4 Lexie Fontaine SO-2 Washburn 1:34.48 2:11.21 2:21.71
5 Lydia McGlocklin SO-2 NW Missouri 1:56.04 2:11.86 1:49.45
6 Claire Bruening JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:40.99 2:12.88 1:37.01
7 Katie Bean SR-4 Central Missouri 1:45.72 2:12.15 2:33.30
8 Charis Robinson FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:41.24 2:13.21 2:03.89
9 Shoneal Clarke-Giddings FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:41.84 2:13.99 2:12.65
10 Faith Little SR-4 Fort Hays St. 2:26.80 2:15.92 2:22.72
11 Alyna Thibault SR-4 NW Missouri 1:50.76 2:16.74 2:27.68
12 Hannah Harrison SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 2:01.76 2:16.81 2:37.34
13 Doreen Onchangu FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:58.49 2:19.40 2:01.28
14 Genevieve Young JR-3 Central Oklahoma 2:43.38 2:19.64 2:35.00
15 Chloee Belgum SO-2 Central Missouri 2:11.55 2:21.45 1:58.82
16 Makenzie Owings SR-4 Emporia St. 2:01.39 2:22.81 2:32.81
17 Madeline Martin JR-3 Emporia St. 1:42.75 2:24.71 2:21.82
18 Bailey Cutler FR-1 Missouri Western 1:58.72 2:26.56 2:58.81
19 Suzanne Farnham FR-1 Washburn 2:50.79 2:27.23 2:22.82
20 Jolie Evans FR-1 Washburn 1:46.90 2:28.47 2:01.75
21 Reagan Craig SO-2 Missouri Western 2:00.88 2:29.23 1:45.96
22 MJ Hageman FR-1 Missouri Western 2:25.59 2:30.09 2:24.09
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Bailey Blake SR-4 NW Missouri 2:11.03
4 Lexie Fontaine SO-2 Washburn 2:11.21
7 Katie Bean SR-4 Central Missouri 2:12.15
11 Alyna Thibault SR-4 NW Missouri 2:16.74
14 Genevieve Young JR-3 Central Oklahoma 2:19.64
18 Bailey Cutler FR-1 Missouri Western 2:26.56
20 Jolie Evans FR-1 Washburn 2:28.47
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Kate Dawson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:12.62 1:35.49 2:12.62
6 Claire Bruening JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1:35.68 1:37.01 2:12.88
9 Shoneal Clarke-Giddings FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:57.92 1:49.88 2:13.99
10 Faith Little SR-4 Fort Hays St. 2:20.00 2:25.44 2:15.92
13 Doreen Onchangu FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:37.58 1:38.98 2:19.40
17 Madeline Martin JR-3 Emporia St. 2:30.50 2:21.82 2:24.71
19 Suzanne Farnham FR-1 Washburn 2:19.87 2:06.62 2:27.23
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaylee Harp JR-3 NW Missouri 2:05.14 2:10.35 2:37.73 2:44.24
5 Lydia McGlocklin SO-2 NW Missouri 2:47.47 2:11.86 2:01.32 1:48.13
8 Charis Robinson FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:17.21 2:13.21 2:18.54 2:39.86
12 Hannah Harrison SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 1:52.19 2:16.81 1:53.56 2:35.97
15 Chloee Belgum SO-2 Central Missouri 1:41.85 2:21.45 2:05.89 2:52.57
16 Makenzie Owings SR-4 Emporia St. 2:59.94 2:22.81 2:48.52 1:45.68
21 Reagan Craig SO-2 Missouri Western 2:12.82 2:29.23 2:47.14 2:18.79
22 MJ Hageman FR-1 Missouri Western 2:40.60 2:30.09 2:54.11 2:52.61

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kate Dawson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 3:10.90 5:24.53 4:32.71 3:51.81 4:57.26 5:49.07 4:13.62 10
2 Claire Bruening JR-3 Pittsburg St. 5:47.84 4:14.72 4:33.89 4:36.63 5:28.67 3:11.73 3:30.90 8
3 Lexie Fontaine SO-2 Washburn 3:34.45 3:28.95 4:34.93 4:34.93 5:07.93 3:37.20 5:51.91 6
4 Lydia McGlocklin SO-2 NW Missouri 4:02.64 3:35.07 4:35.72 4:35.72 5:58.44 5:41.90 4:13.67 5
5 Alyna Thibault SR-4 NW Missouri 3:50.20 3:22.46 4:37.34 4:51.21 5:07.85 5:05.08 3:14.14 4
6 Charis Robinson FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 4:46.29 3:36.81 4:37.95 4:49.07 4:21.28 4:57.41 3:20.13 3
7 Faith Little SR-4 Fort Hays St. 4:45.04 4:31.07 4:39.45 3:46.36 4:11.51 4:33.87 3:57.54 2
8 Mayson Hartley FR-1 NW Missouri 4:03.13 5:10.20 4:39.46 3:35.19 4:42.26 4:47.85 4:33.87 1
9 Cadence Cordova FR-1 Rogers State 5:31.54 3:41.96 4:40.96 3:47.58 3:30.72 5:14.68 5:14.68 -
10 Whitney Post SO-2 NW Missouri 5:38.86 4:36.74 4:42.38 4:08.50 5:47.33 5:24.74 3:28.97 -
11 Madison Sutterfield FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4:02.91 4:56.58 4:42.45 4:45.28 4:39.63 4:22.68 4:17.03 -
12 Kelsey Bruening FR-1 Pittsburg St. 4:31.86 3:26.73 4:43.18 4:14.87 4:03.54 4:43.18 5:11.50 -
13 Breelie Mauro FR-1 NW Missouri 4:38.35 4:58.24 4:44.03 5:09.60 3:38.71 6:03.56 5:09.60 -
14 Brynn Hirschfeld SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 3:53.90 3:51.05 4:45.24 3:45.34 3:19.67 4:22.42 5:25.18 -
15 Kyla Weems FR-1 Missouri Southern 3:20.13 5:45.94 4:45.90 4:03.02 5:23.07 4:20.17 6:05.96 -
16 Katie Byrd JR-3 Rogers State 5:54.53 4:43.05 4:45.91 6:03.11 5:14.51 4:54.49 5:14.51 -
17 Lillian Cutler JR-3 Missouri Western 4:14.50 5:46.00 4:45.95 4:28.80 3:48.76 5:51.72 3:51.62 -
18 Doreen Onchangu FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 4:44.24 5:01.65 4:50.04 4:44.24 3:49.14 4:03.64 5:48.05 -
19 Chloee Belgum SO-2 Central Missouri 4:53.95 5:55.68 4:53.95 3:58.10 3:31.65 6:19.20 3:28.71 -
20 Kayanna Adams JR-3 Missouri Southern 3:55.70 4:13.38 4:54.62 5:38.82 4:22.22 4:34.00 5:44.71 -
21 Mason Bina SO-2 Emporia St. 6:09.19 4:39.87 4:57.73 5:42.39 5:30.48 5:36.44 4:13.07 -
22 Catherine Lyon JR-3 Emporia St. 4:22.42 4:40.73 5:05.14 4:07.17 4:43.78 4:22.42 4:40.73 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Faith Little SR-4 Fort Hays St. 4:36.66 4:47.84 3:51.95 4:39.45 2
10 Whitney Post SO-2 NW Missouri 5:21.92 5:21.92 3:43.08 4:42.38 -
12 Kelsey Bruening FR-1 Pittsburg St. 4:20.53 3:32.39 4:00.71 4:43.18 -
14 Brynn Hirschfeld SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 3:48.20 3:42.49 5:30.88 4:45.24 -
15 Kyla Weems FR-1 Missouri Southern 4:05.88 3:28.71 4:31.61 4:45.90 -
17 Lillian Cutler JR-3 Missouri Western 3:23.03 4:31.66 5:34.57 4:45.95 -
18 Doreen Onchangu FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 5:01.65 6:14.16 4:41.34 4:50.04 -
19 Chloee Belgum SO-2 Central Missouri 4:12.80 5:23.35 4:42.20 4:53.95 -
20 Kayanna Adams JR-3 Missouri Southern 6:11.23 5:59.44 5:32.92 4:54.62 -
21 Mason Bina SO-2 Emporia St. 5:36.44 5:15.60 5:30.48 4:57.73 -
22 Catherine Lyon JR-3 Emporia St. 4:16.32 6:24.48 5:41.76 5:05.14 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kate Dawson JR-3 Pittsburg St. 3:29.99 5:51.80 5:19.07 5:49.07 4:32.71 10
2 Claire Bruening JR-3 Pittsburg St. 5:04.02 5:50.58 5:25.93 3:11.73 4:33.89 8
3 Lexie Fontaine SO-2 Washburn 4:07.44 4:51.43 4:18.44 4:56.93 4:34.93 6
4 Lydia McGlocklin SO-2 NW Missouri 4:02.64 4:24.70 4:55.02 5:50.17 4:35.72 5
5 Alyna Thibault SR-4 NW Missouri 5:30.04 3:25.24 4:53.98 4:20.70 4:37.34 4
6 Charis Robinson FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 5:33.54 3:42.36 5:30.76 3:14.57 4:37.95 3
8 Mayson Hartley FR-1 NW Missouri 4:08.72 4:47.85 5:04.62 5:32.56 4:39.46 1
9 Cadence Cordova FR-1 Rogers State 4:40.96 3:47.58 5:23.11 5:42.78 4:40.96 -
11 Madison Sutterfield FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5:30.47 4:25.51 4:00.09 5:05.05 4:42.45 -
13 Breelie Mauro FR-1 NW Missouri 4:38.35 4:52.55 4:41.19 4:07.11 4:44.03 -
16 Katie Byrd JR-3 Rogers State 6:03.11 4:00.17 4:11.60 3:54.45 4:45.91 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Riley Vickrey JR-3 Missouri Southern 12:51.88 14:25.76 17:23.08 18:36.10 21:22.99 10
2 Hannah Gibson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 21:15.83 17:04.85 17:25.76 22:18.58 19:52.17 8
3 Jayna Gunter FR-1 Missouri Southern 12:13.92 20:47.66 17:28.45 17:49.42 20:05.72 6
4 Marissa Dick JR-3 Pittsburg St. 20:54.50 19:51.25 17:34.20 22:29.38 19:51.25 5
5 Jordan Soto-Stopak JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 14:02.67 20:05.33 17:46.66 15:06.67 14:13.33 4
6 Gloria Butts SR-4 Rogers State 14:14.88 21:43.68 17:48.59 12:49.39 19:03.40 3
7 Ashley Riggenbach SR-4 Rogers State 15:01.71 15:33.91 17:53.46 22:32.56 15:12.45 2
8 Cadence Cordova FR-1 Rogers State 16:31.68 23:10.51 17:57.91 22:05.83 13:39.22 1
9 Rayna Kucharyski FR-1 Rogers State 22:51.58 20:20.38 17:59.98 15:07.19 16:55.19 -
10 Madison Sutterfield FR-1 Fort Hays St. 13:57.01 22:49.65 18:07.02 15:34.84 17:12.67 -
11 Lexi Liess SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 19:39.75 21:50.84 18:12.36 14:12.04 14:01.12 -
12 Grace Bonsall JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 21:31.40 15:19.30 18:14.40 22:04.23 14:24.58 -
13 Brianna DeAngelis-Stinnett SR-4 Rogers State 17:43.79 20:17.33 18:16.69 20:28.30 16:27.03 -
14 Paige Mullen FR-1 Pittsburg St. 16:07.52 20:53.38 18:19.45 14:39.56 18:08.46 -
15 Isabella Frost FR-1 Missouri Southern 14:41.40 13:24.27 18:21.74 19:27.85 17:59.71 -
16 Darian Hudgeons JR-3 Fort Hays St. 14:11.98 17:31.14 18:26.46 17:09.01 16:46.88 -
17 Hailey Nelson SO-2 Missouri Southern 20:08.15 22:10.07 18:28.39 23:49.83 16:37.56 -
18 Aubree Wille FR-1 Rogers State 18:41.91 14:26.43 18:30.80 20:21.88 21:50.75 -
19 Regan Hodsden JR-3 Fort Hays St. 14:05.59 22:26.26 18:32.61 14:05.59 21:08.38 -
20 Brooklyn Garafola FR-1 Rogers State 20:47.31 20:13.90 18:33.67 13:10.71 22:05.27 -
21 Kyla Weems FR-1 Missouri Southern 24:29.91 21:06.39 18:50.70 19:58.55 23:22.07 -
22 Amanda Seggerman FR-1 NW Missouri 16:25.35 22:05.12 18:52.58 20:57.17 14:20.76 -
23 Elena Fries JR-3 Rogers State 18:19.70 16:37.67 18:53.71 17:23.02 19:39.06 -
24 Zoe Nelson SO-2 Missouri Southern 16:00.86 24:12.73 19:03.88 18:29.57 22:29.78 -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Gibson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 33:20.49 35:28.18 40:04.85 10
2 Riley Vickrey JR-3 Missouri Southern 31:34.58 35:28.74 26:36.56 8
3 Jayna Gunter FR-1 Missouri Southern 42:35.84 35:47.76 32:12.99 6
4 Brianna DeAngelis-Stinnett SR-4 Rogers State 43:55.77 36:00.46 25:55.54 5
5 Grace Bonsall JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 36:45.24 36:23.40 37:28.91 4
6 Gloria Butts SR-4 Rogers State 39:29.37 36:33.86 35:49.99 3
7 Paige Mullen FR-1 Pittsburg St. 29:29.42 36:51.77 32:04.24 2
8 Rayna Kucharyski FR-1 Rogers State 33:18.39 37:00.43 27:45.33 1
9 Jaycee Vath JR-3 Fort Hays St. 36:00.99 37:07.82 41:12.88 -
10 Jenari Lopez SR-4 Missouri Southern 39:36.92 37:22.37 29:53.90 -
11 Regan Hodsden JR-3 Fort Hays St. 41:30.18 37:23.40 46:44.25 -
12 Kaci Singer SO-2 Pittsburg St. 32:54.98 37:24.29 47:30.25 -
13 Darian Hudgeons JR-3 Fort Hays St. 47:53.86 37:25.20 26:11.64 -
14 Shelby Harris FR-1 NW Missouri 44:13.54 38:27.42 42:18.17 -
15 Abbye Hudson FR-1 Fort Hays St. 38:38.38 39:01.79 50:44.33 -
16 Avery Hoffpauir SR-4 Washburn 43:12.61 39:38.54 45:35.33 -
17 Bethani Grove FR-1 Missouri Western 31:54.00 42:31.99 54:26.55 -
18 Kat Hudson FR-1 Missouri Western 40:09.78 44:08.11 56:03.10 -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Blakelee Winn SO-2 Pittsburg St. 17.54 15.46 17.68 13.92 11.28 10
2 Madelyn Marquez JR-3 Pittsburg St. 14.29 17.46 14.72 14.43 10.83 8
3 Taylor Savolt SR-4 Fort Hays St. 17.80 13.61 11.87 14.47 15.05 6
4 Maggie Remsberg SR-4 Fort Hays St. 13.68 14.41 18.77 14.55 12.23 5
5 Naiuri Krein SO-2 Washburn 18.20 12.23 16.75 14.56 12.96 4
6 Hannah Hatzenbuehler JR-3 NW Missouri 16.27 12.90 16.27 14.65 15.97 3
7 Aaliyannah Anderson FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 14.48 17.14 15.07 14.77 10.93 2
  Mya Ferguson SR-4 Missouri Southern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Mya Ferguson SR-4 Missouri Southern 12.30 13.97 2.8
2 Blakelee Winn SO-2 Pittsburg St. 15.31 14.17 2.9
3 Aaliyannah Anderson FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 14.02 14.16 2.8
4 Taylor Savolt SR-4 Fort Hays St. 17.37 14.35 2.9
5 Madelyn Marquez JR-3 Pittsburg St. 18.93 14.56 2.9
6 Maggie Remsberg SR-4 Fort Hays St. 18.68 14.59 2.8
7 Hannah Hatzenbuehler JR-3 NW Missouri 12.20 14.70 2.9
8 Naiuri Krein SO-2 Washburn 11.92 14.71 2.8
9 Deriayah Lee FR-1 Central Oklahoma 17.17 14.93 2.9
10 Anna Gladstone JR-3 NW Missouri 13.94 14.98 2.8
11 Grace Hill FR-1 NW Missouri 13.52 15.54 2.9
12 Shanette Allison SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 16.38 15.60 2.8
13 Payton Phillips FR-1 Pittsburg St. 19.44 16.61 2.9
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mya Ferguson SR-4 Missouri Southern 13.97
3 Aaliyannah Anderson FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 14.16
6 Maggie Remsberg SR-4 Fort Hays St. 14.59
8 Naiuri Krein SO-2 Washburn 14.71
10 Anna Gladstone JR-3 NW Missouri 14.98
12 Shanette Allison SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 15.60
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Blakelee Winn SO-2 Pittsburg St. 14.17 15.73 18.43
4 Taylor Savolt SR-4 Fort Hays St. 14.35 18.66 16.65
5 Madelyn Marquez JR-3 Pittsburg St. 14.56 16.89 17.33
7 Hannah Hatzenbuehler JR-3 NW Missouri 14.70 12.94 13.68
9 Deriayah Lee FR-1 Central Oklahoma 14.93 16.28 10.60
11 Grace Hill FR-1 NW Missouri 15.54 12.13 15.23
13 Payton Phillips FR-1 Pittsburg St. 16.61 19.44 20.27

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Odeshia Nanton SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 58.82 1:14.71 10
2 Shevanae Thomas JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 58.88 58.88 8
3 Taylor Savolt SR-4 Fort Hays St. 59.76 1:04.54 6
4 Maria Diamond SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:00.07 1:04.28 5
5 Abigael Reid SO-2 Emporia St. 1:00.33 50.08 4
6 Jaedy Commins JR-3 NW Missouri 1:01.41 52.20 3
7 Ashley Heavner SO-2 Washburn 1:01.67 1:07.84 2
8 Kyla Carlson SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 1:03.93 57.54 1

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Odeshia Nanton SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:01.56 1:08.20 48.89 1:00.35 1:11.22 58.54
2 Shevanae Thomas JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:09.54 47.17 1:13.17 1:00.47 44.75 1:15.59
3 Maria Diamond SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 57.86 1:14.30 56.64 1:00.90 1:03.95 1:17.96
4 Taylor Savolt SR-4 Fort Hays St. 47.74 1:15.28 44.07 1:01.20 57.53 1:04.26
5 Jaedy Commins JR-3 NW Missouri 52.67 1:17.78 1:14.72 1:01.24 1:07.37 56.34
6 Abigael Reid SO-2 Emporia St. 49.16 1:01.45 1:13.74 1:01.45 1:16.82 1:02.68
7 Ashley Heavner SO-2 Washburn 1:20.15 45.62 1:02.89 1:01.65 45.01 1:04.12
8 Kyla Carlson SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 1:21.04 1:13.44 1:06.48 1:03.31 1:21.67 53.18
9 Deriayah Lee FR-1 Central Oklahoma 1:08.01 1:04.81 51.97 1:04.16 1:11.86 1:22.13
10 Maeli Meier SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:17.75 1:04.79 1:23.58 1:04.79 50.54 48.60
11 Kennedy Smith SR-4 Emporia St. 1:02.19 58.92 1:10.70 1:05.46 51.72 1:00.88
12 Emma Schwinn JR-3 Missouri Western 57.85 1:10.99 1:08.36 1:05.73 56.53 51.27
13 Mary Grace Lassiter SR-4 Emporia St. 54.98 1:30.68 1:01.41 1:11.40 54.98 1:09.26
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Shevanae Thomas JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:02.29 1:13.78 1:00.47 1:17.41
4 Taylor Savolt SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1:18.95 1:03.65 1:01.20 50.80
5 Jaedy Commins JR-3 NW Missouri 1:10.43 1:17.17 1:01.24 1:07.98
7 Ashley Heavner SO-2 Washburn 46.24 1:10.28 1:01.65 56.72
8 Kyla Carlson SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 56.98 1:19.14 1:03.31 50.02
10 Maeli Meier SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:05.44 1:05.44 1:04.79 1:06.74
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Odeshia Nanton SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:00.35
3 Maria Diamond SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:00.90
6 Abigael Reid SO-2 Emporia St. 1:01.45
9 Deriayah Lee FR-1 Central Oklahoma 1:04.16
11 Kennedy Smith SR-4 Emporia St. 1:05.46
12 Emma Schwinn JR-3 Missouri Western 1:05.73
13 Mary Grace Lassiter SR-4 Emporia St. 1:11.40

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brynn Hirschfeld SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 10:51.61 10
2 Whitney Post SO-2 NW Missouri 10:53.44 8
3 Eve Weber JR-3 Washburn 10:54.29 6
4 Marissa Dick JR-3 Pittsburg St. 11:00.58 5
5 Taylor McCreedy JR-3 NW Missouri 11:09.10 4
6 Kayanna Adams JR-3 Missouri Southern 11:10.72 3
7 Erin Hammeke JR-3 Pittsburg St. 11:12.75 2
8 Ella Buhlke FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 11:21.64 1
9 Stacy Briggs SR-4 Washburn 11:35.42 -
10 Cheyenne Hittle FR-1 Washburn 11:55.54 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 Fort Hays St. Hagerman, Brown, Mader, Poe 46.98 3
7 Central Oklahoma Drapeau, Vallerie, Huynh, Brookins-Fleming 47.01 2
8 Emporia St. Mpwo, Wildeman, Nichols, Carlson 47.22 1
9 Missouri Western Schwinn, Cribbs, Sampson, Abdul-Hameed 47.63 -
10 Nebraska-Kearney Williams, Messbarger, Lindstrom, Braun 48.47 -
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Pittsburg St. Winn, Looney, Morgan, Gaines 49.80 55.58 44.46 37.35 47.13 47.58 10
2 Lincoln (Mo.) George, Thomas, Carey, Anderson 55.29 33.99 45.32 52.12 53.48 39.43 8
3 Washburn Nichols, Hutcherson, Pattison, Harris 39.88 37.58 45.83 37.58 45.83 55.92 6
4 NW Missouri Mallory, Saenz, Luhring, Gilbert 57.38 53.25 45.90 33.51 57.84 50.95 5
5 Central Missouri Waters, Holtman, Jones, Lee 46.42 1:00.01 46.88 59.07 35.16 37.98 4

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 NW Missouri Jaedy Commins, Luisarys Toledo, Kaylee Harp, Tiffany Hughey 4:23.05 4:40.44 3:22.18 2:45.22 3:48.26 3:37.39 4:12.18 10
2 Lincoln (Mo.) Shoneal Clarke-Giddings, Shevanae Thomas, Odeshia Nanton, Maria Diamond 3:38.33 3:07.45 3:14.07 4:44.49 2:56.43 3:40.53 3:44.94 8
3 Pittsburg St. Jamiya Morgan, Kinleigh Hall, Yasmine Johnson, Mikah Edwards 4:22.97 3:27.25 4:11.82 3:40.63 4:45.25 3:42.85 3:45.08 6
4 Washburn Lauren Cassaday, Naiuri Krein, Ashley Heavner, Kereser Augustin 4:30.00 4:09.58 3:51.43 3:35.55 3:33.28 3:46.89 3:33.28 5
5 Nebraska-Kearney Abby Rose, Hannah Harrison, Maeli Meier, Nicole Messbarger 3:15.31 4:30.25 2:50.33 3:40.29 3:47.10 3:47.10 3:47.10 4
6 Fort Hays St. Reba Mader, Kinley Brown, Maggie Remsberg, Taylor Savolt 3:02.00 3:13.37 3:49.77 2:39.25 4:03.42 3:47.49 4:37.54 3
7 Central Missouri Brooklynn Holtman, Kayla Goodwin, Lenetta Lee, Anayla Waters 4:28.51 4:51.27 3:38.45 2:55.22 4:35.34 3:47.55 3:47.55 2
8 Central Oklahoma Sai Brookins-Fleming, Kerrigan Huynh, Treasure Vallerie, Deriayah Lee 3:53.15 5:00.10 4:50.86 3:53.15 3:43.92 3:50.84 4:04.69 1
9 Emporia St. Hollie Marlow, Makenzie Owings, Abigael Reid, Lauren Carlson 4:22.10 3:42.67 4:12.82 3:19.47 3:54.26 3:51.94 4:31.37 -
10 Missouri Western Haley Sampson, Aneesa Abdul-Hameed, Sydney Mcneeley, Emma Schwinn 4:14.41 2:52.03 2:59.30 3:42.91 3:25.95 4:02.29 5:10.14 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Washburn Cassaday, Krein, Heavner, Augustin 4:43.62 3:46.89 2:38.83 2:59.25 5
5 Nebraska-Kearney Rose, Harrison, Meier, Messbarger 3:44.83 3:47.10 3:13.04 3:51.65 4
6 Fort Hays St. Mader, Brown, Remsberg, Savolt 4:12.52 3:47.49 3:36.12 3:13.37 3
9 Emporia St. Marlow, Owings, Reid, Carlson 3:21.79 3:51.94 3:17.15 2:42.36 -
10 Missouri Western Sampson, Abdul-Hameed, Mcneeley, Schwinn 3:28.37 4:02.29 3:11.41 4:43.48 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 NW Missouri Commins, Toledo, Harp, Hughey 4:31.74 3:09.13 3:37.39 10
2 Lincoln (Mo.) Clarke-Giddings, Thomas, Nanton, Diamond 3:16.28 3:00.84 3:40.53 8
3 Pittsburg St. Morgan, Hall, Johnson, Edwards 3:27.25 4:38.57 3:42.85 6
7 Central Missouri Holtman, Goodwin, Lee, Waters 3:13.42 4:14.86 3:47.55 2
8 Central Oklahoma Brookins-Fleming, Huynh, Vallerie, Lee 4:20.85 4:13.93 3:50.84 1

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Erica Schamel SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1.80m 2.34m 2.27m 1.60m 5' 10.75" 10
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
2 Alexandra Hart SO-2 Washburn 1.77m 1.75m 1.45m 2.30m 5' 9.75" 8
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
3 Sydney Davis FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1.74m 1.53m 1.71m 2.23m 5' 8.5" 6
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
4 Abby Everitt SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 1.71m 2.15m 1.78m 1.25m 5' 7.25" 5
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXX
5 Rachel Wilson SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1.71m 1.33m 2.14m 1.92m 5' 7.25" 4
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXX
6 Brianna Russell SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1.66m 1.93m 1.44m 2.04m 5' 5.25" 2.5
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
6 Allary Liberatore SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1.66m 1.76m 1.46m 1.93m 5' 5.25" 2.5
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
8 Kyra Heald SO-2 Pittsburg St. 1.66m 1.96m 2.06m 1.88m 5' 5.25" 1
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
9 Haleigh Hadley JR-3 Pittsburg St. 1.66m 1.68m 1.73m 1.86m 5' 5.25" -
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXX
10 Lillian Hart SO-2 Missouri Southern 1.61m 1.71m 1.30m 1.96m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
10 Nehlia Mills SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 1.61m 1.47m 1.34m 1.26m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
10 Ellis Cohen FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 1.61m 1.19m 1.29m 1.22m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
13 Therese Reindl SO-2 Central Missouri 1.61m 1.63m 2.04m 1.51m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.66
    XXX
14 Chloe Souerdyke JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1.61m 1.67m 1.26m 2.04m 5' 3.25" -
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
15 Rylee Darnell SO-2 Missouri Southern 1.56m 1.51m 1.62m 1.48m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
15 Brooklyn Staab JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 1.56m 1.22m 1.29m 1.29m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
17 Grace Jacobs SR-4 Emporia St. 1.56m 1.86m 1.90m 1.09m 5' 1.25" -
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.61
    XXX
  Maggie Klover SR-4 Central Missouri NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.56
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kyla Davis JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4.17m 4.21m 4.88m 13' 8.25" 10
  • 3.32
    PPP
  • 3.47
    PPP
  • 3.62
    PPP
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.07
    PPP
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.27
    PPP
  • 4.37
    PPP
  • 4.44
    XXX
2 Annabeth Baalmann SO-2 Fort Hays St. 3.97m 4.17m 4.76m 13' 0.25" 8
  • 3.32
    PPP
  • 3.47
    PPP
  • 3.62
    PPP
  • 3.77
    XO
  • 3.87
    O
  • 3.97
    XXO
  • 4.07
    XXX
3 Shelbi Day SR-4 Pittsburg St. 3.87m 4.61m 4.26m 12' 8.25" 6
  • 3.32
    PPP
  • 3.47
    PPP
  • 3.62
    XO
  • 3.77
    XO
  • 3.87
    XXO
  • 3.97
    XXX
4 Reagan Housley FR-1 Washburn 3.77m 3.69m 4.07m 12' 4.5" 5
  • 3.32
    PPP
  • 3.47
    PPP
  • 3.62
    XO
  • 3.77
    XXO
  • 3.87
    XXX
5 Mackenzie Moring JR-3 Missouri Southern 3.62m 3.26m 4.45m 11' 10.5" 4
  • 3.32
    PPP
  • 3.47
    PPP
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.77
    XXX
6 Gabrielle Oborny SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 3.62m 2.82m 3.73m 11' 10.5" 3
  • 3.32
    XO
  • 3.47
    XO
  • 3.62
    O
  • 3.77
    XXX
7 Katie Candrl JR-3 Missouri Southern 3.62m 4.09m 2.53m 11' 10.5" 2
  • 3.32
    PPP
  • 3.47
    PPP
  • 3.62
    XXO
  • 3.77
    XXX
8 Molly Greene JR-3 Central Missouri 3.47m 3.92m 4.20m 11' 4.5" 0.5
  • 3.32
    O
  • 3.47
    O
  • 3.62
    XXX
8 Abby Hobbs SO-2 Missouri Southern 3.47m 3.82m 2.78m 11' 4.5" 0.5
  • 3.32
    PPP
  • 3.47
    O
  • 3.62
    XXX
10 Emma Hobbs SO-2 Missouri Southern 3.47m 3.57m 3.92m 11' 4.5" -
  • 3.32
    XO
  • 3.47
    O
  • 3.62
    XXX
11 Samantha Schemper JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 3.47m 3.05m 3.96m 11' 4.5" -
  • 3.32
    O
  • 3.47
    XXO
  • 3.62
    XXX
12 Courtney Thee JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 3.32m 3.72m 4.28m 10' 10.75" -
  • 3.32
    O
  • 3.47
    XXX
12 Kaitlin Lindstrom SO-2 Fort Hays St. 3.32m 4.05m 4.12m 10' 10.75" -
  • 3.32
    O
  • 3.47
    XXX
14 Melanie Driewer SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 3.32m 2.32m 3.52m 10' 10.75" -
  • 3.32
    XO
  • 3.47
    XXX
14 Savannah Bishop SO-2 Washburn 3.32m 3.49m 3.29m 10' 10.75" -
  • 3.32
    XO
  • 3.47
    XXX
16 Savannah Stewart FR-1 Emporia St. 3.32m 2.39m 3.02m 10' 10.75" -
  • 3.32
    XXO
  • 3.47
    XXX
  Abbey Redd FR-1 Washburn NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.32
    XXX
  Isabelle Peters SO-2 Pittsburg St. NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.32
    PPP
  • 3.47
    PPP
  • 3.62
    PPP
  • 3.77
    PPP
  • 3.87
    PPP
  • 3.97
    XXX
  Mattison Thetford SO-2 Central Oklahoma NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.32
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Luisarys Toledo SO-2 NW Missouri 7.66m 5.94m 19' 6" 10 2.7
  • 5.80 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.94 (2.7)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Taylor Savolt SR-4 Fort Hays St. 6.49m 5.85m 19' 2.5" 8 2.0
  • 5.41 (0.8)
  • 5.71 (1.9)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 5.49 (1.7)
  • 5.85 (2.0)
3 Kayla Goodwin JR-3 Central Missouri 7.18m 5.84m 19' 2" 6 1.9
  • 5.47 (1.5)
  • 5.61 (3.1)
  • 5.65 (4.2)
  • 5.84 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Siby Yao JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4.00m 5.72m 18' 9.25" 5 3.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.72 (3.0)
  • 4.05 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64 (2.8)
5 Simone Green SR-4 Central Missouri 5.02m 5.71m 18' 9" 4 1.2
  • 5.69 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70 (2.2)
  • 5.71 (1.2)
6 Alyssa Hutcherson JR-3 Washburn 5.01m 5.69m 18' 8" 3 2.3
  • 5.51 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69 (2.3)
7 Kelsey Drapeau SR-4 Central Oklahoma 5.06m 5.69m 18' 8" 2 2.3
  • 5.40 (1.3)
  • 5.37 (1.7)
  • 5.53 (3.1)
  • 5.28 (2.0)
  • 5.69 (2.3)
  • 5.47 (2.3)
8 Annalisa Barclay JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 3.91m 5.51m 18' 1" 1 2.8
  • 5.10 (1.4)
  • 5.37 (2.4)
  • 5.42 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51 (2.8)
  • 5.39 (1.6)
9 Kristen Jones FR-1 Central Missouri 3.82m 5.38m 17' 8" - 2.8
  • 5.23 (3.4)
  • 5.38 (2.8)
  • 5.15 (1.2)
  • 5.03 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22 (1.5)
10 Clarice Nichols JR-3 Emporia St. 5.36m 5.36m 17' 7" - 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
11 Donna Jackson FR-1 Fort Hays St. 6.35m 5.34m 17' 6.25" - 1.4
  • 5.28 (3.8)
  • 5.24 (2.4)
  • 5.34 (1.4)
12 Gabbi McPherson FR-1 Missouri Southern 5.66m 5.34m 17' 6.25" - 2.1
  • 5.34 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11 (2.0)
13 Kyah Luhring JR-3 NW Missouri 6.82m 5.29m 17' 4.25" - 3.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22 (2.2)
  • 5.29 (3.3)
14 Aubree Bell SO-2 Central Missouri 5.09m 5.25m 17' 2.75" - 3.1
  • 5.25 (3.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17 (3.2)
15 Grace Hill FR-1 NW Missouri 4.45m 5.17m 16' 11.5" - 1.2
  • 4.94 (2.6)
  • 5.08 (3.2)
  • 5.17 (1.2)
16 Jayme Hagerman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5.29m 4.99m 16' 4.5" - 3.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99 (3.4)
17 Renee Nichol JR-3 Emporia St. 5.19m 4.81m 15' 9.5" - 2.4
  • 4.81 (2.4)
  • 4.59 (2.2)
  • 4.50 (1.5)
  Auna Childress SR-4 Pittsburg St. FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Taylor Nelloms SR-4 Pittsburg St. FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
3 Kayla Goodwin JR-3 Central Missouri 4.44m 5.84m 19' 2" 6 1.9
6 Alyssa Hutcherson JR-3 Washburn 5.97m 5.69m 18' 8" 3 2.3
8 Annalisa Barclay JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 4.79m 5.51m 18' 1" 1 2.8
9 Kristen Jones FR-1 Central Missouri 4.25m 5.38m 17' 8" - 2.8
11 Donna Jackson FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4.86m 5.34m 17' 6.25" - 1.4
14 Aubree Bell SO-2 Central Missouri 6.83m 5.25m 17' 2.75" - 3.1
15 Grace Hill FR-1 NW Missouri 6.72m 5.17m 16' 11.5" - 1.2
16 Jayme Hagerman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4.29m 4.99m 16' 4.5" - 3.4
17 Renee Nichol JR-3 Emporia St. 4.28m 4.81m 15' 9.5" - 2.4
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Luisarys Toledo SO-2 NW Missouri 5.94m 5.41m 19' 6" 10 2.7
2 Taylor Savolt SR-4 Fort Hays St. 5.85m 7.08m 19' 2.5" 8 2.0
4 Siby Yao JR-3 Pittsburg St. 5.72m 5.26m 18' 9.25" 5 3.0
5 Simone Green SR-4 Central Missouri 5.71m 7.37m 18' 9" 4 1.2
7 Kelsey Drapeau SR-4 Central Oklahoma 5.69m 7.40m 18' 8" 2 2.3
10 Clarice Nichols JR-3 Emporia St. 5.36m 4.29m 17' 7" - 1.9
12 Gabbi McPherson FR-1 Missouri Southern 5.34m 3.95m 17' 6.25" - 2.1
13 Kyah Luhring JR-3 NW Missouri 5.29m 6.45m 17' 4.25" - 3.3
  Auna Childress SR-4 Pittsburg St. FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Taylor Nelloms SR-4 Pittsburg St. FOUL FOUL NM - -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Taylor Nelloms SR-4 Pittsburg St. 14.60m 12.81m 10.25m 16.27m 42' 0.5" 10 1.0
  • 12.28 (0.8)
  • 12.60 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.24 (+0.0)
  • 11.12 (0.4)
  • 12.81 (1.0)
2 Auna Childress SR-4 Pittsburg St. 12.72m 12.59m 8.81m 11.21m 41' 3.75" 8 1.3
  • 12.33 (1.1)
  • 12.17 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.54 (3.1)
  • 11.84 (0.5)
  • 12.59 (1.3)
3 Kayla Goodwin JR-3 Central Missouri 10.81m 12.42m 11.43m 14.90m 40' 9" 6 0.6
  • 11.82 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.42 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.28 (1.2)
  • 12.39 (+0.0)
4 Maggie Klover SR-4 Central Missouri 12.30m 12.30m 12.18m 14.76m 40' 4.25" 5 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • 12.29 (0.2)
  • 12.09 (0.9)
  • 12.30 (1.9)
  • 11.96 (+0.0)
  • 12.10 (+0.0)
5 Annalisa Barclay JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 14.87m 12.09m 15.35m 12.45m 39' 8" 4 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09 (1.2)
  • 11.99 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
6 Alexandra Hart SO-2 Washburn 8.86m 11.97m 13.53m 10.41m 39' 3.25" 3 1.3
  • 11.37 (1.8)
  • 11.72 (0.7)
  • 11.74 (0.5)
  • 11.64 (3.3)
  • 11.97 (1.3)
  • 11.61 (2.6)
7 Simone Green SR-4 Central Missouri 14.40m 11.80m 13.69m 11.80m 38' 8.75" 2 2.8
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80 (2.8)
  • 11.74 (1.7)
  • 11.78 (2.1)
8 Siby Yao JR-3 Pittsburg St. 13.91m 11.79m 8.96m 10.73m 38' 8.25" 1 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.79 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.44 (2.4)
  • 10.75 (2.4)
  • 10.89 (1.0)
9 Makayla Pavelka SO-2 Pittsburg St. 13.58m 11.41m 9.24m 11.75m 37' 5.25" - +0.0
  • 11.41 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.14 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Lillian Hart SO-2 Missouri Southern 12.63m 11.38m 14.11m 9.79m 37' 4" - 0.4
  • 11.38 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.29 (0.5)
11 Myah Morris SO-2 Central Missouri 8.62m 11.34m 13.83m 10.77m 37' 2.5" - 1.4
  • 11.34 (1.4)
  • 11.14 (1.8)
  • 11.32 (1.6)
12 Jayme Hagerman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 12.73m 11.17m 12.40m 12.40m 36' 7.75" - 1.4
  • 10.85 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17 (1.4)
13 Jayda Harris SO-2 Emporia St. 10.00m 10.87m 9.24m 10.00m 35' 8" - NWI
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
14 Ashley Cookson SR-4 Emporia St. 7.91m 10.83m 8.45m 12.35m 35' 6.5" - 0.2
  • 10.83 (0.2)
  • 10.70 (0.2)
  • 10.53 (+0.0)
15 Abby Rueschhoff JR-3 Fort Hays St. 12.42m 10.71m 12.85m 13.60m 35' 1.75" - 0.7
  • 10.71 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.40 (1.8)
16 Kinley Smith FR-1 Pittsburg St. 13.30m 10.64m 12.13m 8.30m 34' 11" - 1.3
  • 10.58 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.64 (1.3)
17 Renee Nichol JR-3 Emporia St. 12.52m 10.26m 9.64m 9.03m 33' 8" - 2.1
  • 10.26 (2.1)
  • 10.08 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
18 Anne Sophie Van Der Knaap FR-1 Fort Hays St. 12.80m 9.92m 12.90m 11.11m 32' 6.5" - 0.8
  • 9.41 (4.0)
  • 9.92 (0.8)
  • 9.34 (0.4)
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
10 Lillian Hart SO-2 Missouri Southern 11.61m 12.29m 14.11m 12.52m 11.27m 11.38m 13.31m 37' 4" - 0.4
11 Myah Morris SO-2 Central Missouri 14.52m 10.21m 11.00m 8.96m 11.57m 11.34m 9.19m 37' 2.5" - 1.4
12 Jayme Hagerman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 8.04m 9.72m 8.71m 13.29m 11.28m 11.17m 12.62m 36' 7.75" - 1.4
13 Jayda Harris SO-2 Emporia St. 9.57m 13.48m 14.13m 13.26m 9.24m 10.87m 11.41m 35' 8" - NWI
14 Ashley Cookson SR-4 Emporia St. 12.35m 7.58m 10.72m 10.29m 9.64m 10.83m 10.40m 35' 6.5" - 0.2
15 Abby Rueschhoff JR-3 Fort Hays St. 12.85m 7.82m 12.53m 12.42m 13.49m 10.71m 8.46m 35' 1.75" - 0.7
16 Kinley Smith FR-1 Pittsburg St. 12.77m 9.58m 8.51m 7.98m 8.41m 10.64m 8.94m 34' 11" - 1.3
17 Renee Nichol JR-3 Emporia St. 11.08m 8.00m 10.05m 12.62m 10.77m 10.26m 10.47m 33' 8" - 2.1
18 Anne Sophie Van Der Knaap FR-1 Fort Hays St. 11.21m 11.21m 10.71m 12.00m 12.00m 9.92m 10.42m 32' 6.5" - 0.8
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Taylor Nelloms SR-4 Pittsburg St. 12.81m 42' 0.5" 10 1.0
2 Auna Childress SR-4 Pittsburg St. 12.59m 41' 3.75" 8 1.3
3 Kayla Goodwin JR-3 Central Missouri 12.42m 40' 9" 6 0.6
4 Maggie Klover SR-4 Central Missouri 12.30m 40' 4.25" 5 1.9
5 Annalisa Barclay JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.09m 39' 8" 4 1.2
6 Alexandra Hart SO-2 Washburn 11.97m 39' 3.25" 3 1.3
7 Simone Green SR-4 Central Missouri 11.80m 38' 8.75" 2 2.8
8 Siby Yao JR-3 Pittsburg St. 11.79m 38' 8.25" 1 0.2
9 Makayla Pavelka SO-2 Pittsburg St. 11.41m 37' 5.25" - +0.0

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Samariae Bonds SR-4 Missouri Southern 15.29m 50' 2" 10
  • 15.12  
  • 14.83  
  • 15.29  
  • 14.88  
  • 14.76  
  • FOUL  
2 Makenzie Garr FR-1 Missouri Western 15.03m 49' 3.75" 8
  • 13.96  
  • 14.54  
  • 14.05  
  • 14.88  
  • 15.03  
  • FOUL  
3 Dahsauni Lyday SR-4 Central Oklahoma 14.56m 47' 9.25" 6
  • 14.56  
  • 14.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.24  
  • 14.10  
  • FOUL  
4 Mele Taula FR-1 Emporia St. 14.51m 47' 7.25" 5
  • 13.66  
  • 13.81  
  • 13.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.51  
  • FOUL  
5 Allyssa Mahone JR-3 Missouri Western 14.29m 46' 10.75" 4
  • 14.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.29  
  • FOUL  
6 Madison Mears SO-2 Central Missouri 14.10m 46' 3.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 13.82  
  • 14.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.79  
7 Shanice Hutson SO-2 Washburn 13.83m 45' 4.5" 2
  • 13.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.63  
  • FOUL  
8 Adriel Holloway SO-2 Washburn 13.71m 44' 11.75" 1
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.71  
  • FOUL  
9 Quinn Weakley SR-4 NW Missouri 13.43m 44' 0.75" -
  • 12.83  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Kirsten Womack FR-1 Missouri Southern 13.30m 43' 7.75" -
  • 12.59  
  • 12.86  
  • 13.30  
11 Lily Novacek SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 13.25m 43' 5.75" -
  • 12.40  
  • 13.25  
  • 12.52  
12 Emma Seidl SO-2 Emporia St. 13.20m 43' 3.75" -
  • 12.55  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.07  
13 Liberty Booker SO-2 Fort Hays St. 13.05m 42' 9.75" -
  • 13.05  
  • 12.67  
  • FOUL  
14 Mona Keita FR-1 Missouri Southern 12.93m 42' 5.25" -
  • 12.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Laken Manns SO-2 Central Missouri 11.93m 39' 1.75" -
  • 11.80  
  • 11.93  
  • FOUL  
16 Tailynn Buettgenbach FR-1 Emporia St. 11.29m 37' 0.5" -
  • 11.17  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.14  
  Briar Gillum FR-1 Missouri Southern FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Michalee Brownawell FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Abby Lasiter SO-2 Pittsburg St. FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Adriel Holloway SO-2 Washburn 11.52m 12.75m 12.48m 11.11m 13.71m 17.41m 44' 11.75" 1
9 Quinn Weakley SR-4 NW Missouri 14.91m 14.91m 15.85m 15.98m 13.43m 16.92m 44' 0.75" -
10 Kirsten Womack FR-1 Missouri Southern 16.89m 10.91m 16.09m 14.76m 13.30m 11.17m 43' 7.75" -
11 Lily Novacek SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 12.85m 15.77m 13.78m 9.27m 13.25m 11.66m 43' 5.75" -
12 Emma Seidl SO-2 Emporia St. 14.65m 11.35m 15.44m 16.76m 13.20m 12.94m 43' 3.75" -
13 Liberty Booker SO-2 Fort Hays St. 16.97m 14.88m 15.40m 16.18m 13.05m 16.97m 42' 9.75" -
15 Laken Manns SO-2 Central Missouri 14.32m 12.77m 9.90m 14.67m 11.93m 12.53m 39' 1.75" -
16 Tailynn Buettgenbach FR-1 Emporia St. 7.90m 12.08m 13.21m 14.68m 11.29m 10.39m 37' 0.5" -
  Michalee Brownawell FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Samariae Bonds SR-4 Missouri Southern 14.68m 15.29m 18.96m 14.53m 50' 2" 10
2 Makenzie Garr FR-1 Missouri Western 17.74m 15.03m 14.28m 12.47m 49' 3.75" 8
3 Dahsauni Lyday SR-4 Central Oklahoma 10.34m 14.56m 11.50m 12.67m 47' 9.25" 6
4 Mele Taula FR-1 Emporia St. 13.49m 14.51m 14.95m 18.14m 47' 7.25" 5
5 Allyssa Mahone JR-3 Missouri Western 18.58m 14.29m 11.43m 18.43m 46' 10.75" 4
6 Madison Mears SO-2 Central Missouri 16.36m 14.10m 11.00m 11.84m 46' 3.25" 3
7 Shanice Hutson SO-2 Washburn 12.03m 13.83m 11.48m 13.42m 45' 4.5" 2
14 Mona Keita FR-1 Missouri Southern 13.45m 12.93m 15.13m 11.51m 42' 5.25" -
  Briar Gillum FR-1 Missouri Southern FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Abby Lasiter SO-2 Pittsburg St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Allyssa Mahone JR-3 Missouri Western 47.96m 43.16m 48.92m 48.92m 59.47m 33.57m 157' 4" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 47.38  
  • 46.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.96  
  • FOUL  
2 Briar Gillum FR-1 Missouri Southern 47.74m 33.90m 33.42m 51.56m 34.85m 52.04m 156' 7" 8
  • 44.94  
  • 44.09  
  • 45.02  
  • 44.63  
  • 47.74  
  • 45.53  
3 Shanice Hutson SO-2 Washburn 46.09m 55.31m 48.86m 38.25m 57.15m 57.61m 151' 2" 6
  • 43.04  
  • 44.24  
  • 44.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.09  
  • 42.11  
4 Kirsten Womack FR-1 Missouri Southern 45.62m 54.29m 39.23m 41.97m 51.55m 38.32m 149' 8" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 45.61  
  • 42.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.62  
  • FOUL  
5 Laken Manns SO-2 Central Missouri 44.04m 42.72m 33.47m 45.80m 47.12m 36.55m 144' 6" 4
  • 42.95  
  • 40.91  
  • 42.89  
  • 40.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.04  
6 Makenzie Garr FR-1 Missouri Western 42.56m 31.92m 37.88m 39.58m 48.52m 30.64m 139' 7" 3
  • 33.19  
  • 42.56  
  • 40.47  
  • 41.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.52  
7 Addison Hinterweger SO-2 Pittsburg St. 42.11m 42.95m 45.90m 47.16m 47.58m 40.43m 138' 2" 2
  • 38.84  
  • 38.67  
  • 42.11  
  • 41.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.44  
8 Jessica Saunders JR-3 Fort Hays St. 41.77m 38.43m 47.62m 35.92m 32.16m 33.00m 137' 0" 1
  • 37.77  
  • 41.77  
  • 40.02  
  • 41.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.98  
9 Lily Novacek SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 41.44m 53.87m 45.17m 42.68m 31.49m 37.30m 135' 11" -
  • 41.44  
  • 40.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Madison Vermetten SO-2 Emporia St. 40.63m 47.13m 46.32m 43.47m 32.91m 41.44m 133' 4" -
  • 40.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Adriel Holloway SO-2 Washburn 39.81m 29.86m 46.98m 48.57m 29.46m 29.86m 130' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.81  
12 Madison Mears SO-2 Central Missouri 39.56m 41.54m 51.43m 36.79m 30.07m 46.29m 129' 9" -
  • 37.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.56  
13 Michalee Brownawell FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 38.68m 31.33m 37.13m 46.42m 31.33m 38.29m 126' 11" -
  • 37.15  
  • 38.68  
  • 36.06  
14 Toree Slavik FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 38.01m 39.91m 45.61m 37.63m 26.99m 43.33m 124' 8" -
  • 38.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Brooklyn Staab JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 37.99m 37.99m 44.07m 28.11m 35.71m 42.17m 124' 8" -
  • 37.99  
  • 35.75  
  • FOUL  
16 Kieran Burke SO-2 Fort Hays St. 37.92m 36.78m 30.34m 42.85m 26.92m 43.23m 124' 5" -
  • 37.92  
  • 37.45  
  • 36.86  
17 Aubrey Skinner FR-1 Missouri Southern 37.81m 31.38m 43.48m 32.14m 38.19m 48.02m 124' 0" -
  • 35.53  
  • 36.59  
  • 37.81  
18 Marley Sands SO-2 Central Missouri 37.12m 41.20m 37.12m 34.52m 27.10m 31.55m 121' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.12  
19 Quinn Weakley SR-4 NW Missouri 35.52m 31.97m 30.55m 29.84m 32.32m 42.27m 116' 6" -
  • 30.66  
  • 35.52  
  • FOUL  
20 Makenzie Jackson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 35.06m 37.86m 27.70m 37.86m 39.97m 27.00m 115' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.06  
21 Tyler Smith JR-3 Washburn 33.60m 35.62m 30.58m 36.62m 36.29m 30.24m 110' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.60  
22 Alli Poage FR-1 NW Missouri 31.84m 37.25m 28.34m 24.52m 35.66m 37.89m 104' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.44  
  • 31.84  
23 Gelaila Smith SO-2 Missouri Western 26.16m 21.45m 28.78m 24.07m 24.07m 31.39m 85' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.03  
  • 26.16  
  Abby Lasiter SO-2 Pittsburg St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lauren Wilson SO-2 Central Oklahoma FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Adriel Holloway SO-2 Washburn 48.97m 39.81m 130' 7" -
13 Michalee Brownawell FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 42.55m 38.68m 126' 11" -
14 Toree Slavik FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 44.47m 38.01m 124' 8" -
15 Brooklyn Staab JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 39.51m 37.99m 124' 8" -
16 Kieran Burke SO-2 Fort Hays St. 39.06m 37.92m 124' 5" -
17 Aubrey Skinner FR-1 Missouri Southern 27.98m 37.81m 124' 0" -
18 Marley Sands SO-2 Central Missouri 29.70m 37.12m 121' 9" -
19 Quinn Weakley SR-4 NW Missouri 25.57m 35.52m 116' 6" -
20 Makenzie Jackson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 24.89m 35.06m 115' 0" -
21 Tyler Smith JR-3 Washburn 33.26m 33.60m 110' 3" -
22 Alli Poage FR-1 NW Missouri 25.47m 31.84m 104' 5" -
23 Gelaila Smith SO-2 Missouri Western 22.76m 26.16m 85' 10" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Allyssa Mahone JR-3 Missouri Western 47.96m 157' 4" 10
2 Briar Gillum FR-1 Missouri Southern 47.74m 156' 7" 8
3 Shanice Hutson SO-2 Washburn 46.09m 151' 2" 6
4 Kirsten Womack FR-1 Missouri Southern 45.62m 149' 8" 5
5 Laken Manns SO-2 Central Missouri 44.04m 144' 6" 4
6 Makenzie Garr FR-1 Missouri Western 42.56m 139' 7" 3
7 Addison Hinterweger SO-2 Pittsburg St. 42.11m 138' 2" 2
8 Jessica Saunders JR-3 Fort Hays St. 41.77m 137' 0" 1
9 Lily Novacek SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 41.44m 135' 11" -
10 Madison Vermetten SO-2 Emporia St. 40.63m 133' 4" -
12 Madison Mears SO-2 Central Missouri 39.56m 129' 9" -
  Lauren Wilson SO-2 Central Oklahoma FOUL NM -
  Abby Lasiter SO-2 Pittsburg St. FOUL NM -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Paola Castaldi JR-3 Washburn 68.12m 61.13m 58.22m 75.10m 45.41m 52.98m 73.94m 191' 0" 10
  • 57.02  
  • 55.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.69  
  • 58.22  
2 Briar Gillum FR-1 Missouri Southern 41.21m 43.49m 57.23m 54.94m 60.66m 57.80m 69.25m 187' 9" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.09  
  • 55.50  
  • 57.23  
  • 55.12  
3 Allyssa Mahone JR-3 Missouri Western 65.75m 64.07m 56.20m 51.70m 73.06m 72.50m 50.58m 184' 4" 6
  • 49.20  
  • 51.26  
  • 54.45  
  • 53.88  
  • 56.20  
  • 53.35  
4 Lily Novacek SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 70.20m 62.34m 56.16m 62.90m 55.60m 58.97m 62.90m 184' 3" 5
  • 53.74  
  • 54.17  
  • 56.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.63  
5 Abby Lasiter SO-2 Pittsburg St. 67.32m 52.17m 56.10m 52.73m 47.12m 64.52m 51.61m 184' 1" 4
  • 53.24  
  • 56.10  
  • 53.67  
  • 53.26  
  • 52.50  
  • FOUL  
6 Adriel Holloway SO-2 Washburn 52.58m 49.82m 55.35m 67.53m 44.28m 55.90m 64.21m 181' 7" 3
  • 52.90  
  • 53.80  
  • 53.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.35  
7 Kirsten Womack FR-1 Missouri Southern 40.82m 59.87m 54.43m 60.96m 53.89m 48.44m 55.52m 178' 7" 2
  • 51.00  
  • 49.22  
  • 54.00  
  • 51.38  
  • 54.43  
  • FOUL  
8 Madison Vermetten SO-2 Emporia St. 46.20m 47.69m 49.68m 41.23m 42.23m 39.74m 45.71m 163' 0" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 49.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.68  
  • 44.72  
  • 47.83  
9 Jadyn Falley SO-2 Washburn 47.46m 39.06m 49.44m 37.57m 50.43m 45.98m 47.96m 162' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 49.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.44  
  • 47.30  
  • 47.28  
10 Dahsauni Lyday SR-4 Central Oklahoma 55.99m 48.13m 49.11m 57.46m 39.78m 55.00m 39.78m 161' 1" -
  • 46.97  
  • 49.11  
  • FOUL  
11 Addison Hinterweger SO-2 Pittsburg St. 61.24m 53.89m 48.99m 40.66m 50.46m 45.56m 60.75m 160' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.99  
12 Liberty Booker SO-2 Fort Hays St. 59.53m 41.14m 48.40m 43.08m 41.14m 47.92m 53.72m 158' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 48.40  
  • 47.16  
13 Madison Mears SO-2 Central Missouri 43.84m 35.83m 47.14m 34.88m 52.33m 46.67m 57.98m 154' 8" -
  • 45.25  
  • 47.14  
  • FOUL  
14 Toree Slavik FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 55.71m 52.03m 46.04m 34.53m 44.66m 57.09m 42.82m 151' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 46.04  
  • 43.66  
15 Kyra Ohl JR-3 Emporia St. 47.67m 48.13m 45.84m 45.84m 41.26m 44.46m 53.63m 150' 5" -
  • 43.96  
  • 45.84  
  • FOUL  
16 Michalee Brownawell FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 33.38m 36.94m 44.51m 43.62m 48.52m 44.96m 48.07m 146' 0" -
  • 41.06  
  • 44.51  
  • FOUL  
17 Makenzie Garr FR-1 Missouri Western 31.52m 44.83m 44.39m 48.83m 53.71m 46.17m 37.29m 145' 8" -
  • 41.91  
  • 43.63  
  • 44.39  
18 Makenzie Jackson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 45.02m 37.52m 44.14m 47.23m 39.73m 32.66m 38.84m 144' 10" -
  • 44.14  
  • 32.28  
  • FOUL  
19 Tyler Smith JR-3 Washburn 39.63m 39.63m 43.55m 48.34m 33.10m 39.63m 33.53m 142' 10" -
  • 43.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Abby Meinke SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 52.18m 38.40m 41.74m 40.07m 40.49m 53.84m 41.74m 136' 11" -
  • 41.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.13  
21 Mona Keita FR-1 Missouri Southern 45.55m 35.29m 41.04m 31.19m 44.73m 34.06m 33.65m 134' 8" -
  • 41.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Marley Sands SO-2 Central Missouri 43.69m 32.87m 40.08m 38.88m 34.07m 41.28m 30.06m 131' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.08  
23 Alli Poage FR-1 NW Missouri 48.85m 38.30m 39.08m 36.74m 44.55m 38.69m 44.94m 128' 2" -
  • 37.01  
  • 39.08  
  • 38.80  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Dahsauni Lyday SR-4 Central Oklahoma 56.48m 49.11m 49.11m 48.13m 53.53m 54.51m 161' 1" -
14 Toree Slavik FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 47.42m 46.04m 39.59m 49.72m 37.29m 56.63m 151' 0" -
15 Kyra Ohl JR-3 Emporia St. 58.68m 45.84m 50.88m 52.26m 33.00m 43.09m 150' 5" -
16 Michalee Brownawell FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 47.63m 44.51m 44.96m 50.74m 38.72m 40.06m 146' 0" -
17 Makenzie Garr FR-1 Missouri Western 55.49m 44.39m 31.07m 57.71m 48.83m 54.60m 145' 8" -
18 Makenzie Jackson FR-1 Pittsburg St. 55.62m 44.14m 33.55m 53.85m 37.52m 35.31m 144' 10" -
19 Tyler Smith JR-3 Washburn 47.03m 43.55m 54.00m 34.40m 55.74m 36.15m 142' 10" -
20 Abby Meinke SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 42.16m 41.74m 42.16m 37.15m 42.57m 32.97m 136' 11" -
21 Mona Keita FR-1 Missouri Southern 43.91m 41.04m 42.27m 34.47m 44.73m 37.35m 134' 8" -
22 Marley Sands SO-2 Central Missouri 28.86m 40.08m 40.88m 42.48m 40.88m 46.09m 131' 6" -
23 Alli Poage FR-1 NW Missouri 37.13m 39.08m 34.00m 38.69m 50.41m 31.26m 128' 2" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Paola Castaldi JR-3 Washburn 52.98m 54.73m 58.22m 191' 0" 10
2 Briar Gillum FR-1 Missouri Southern 57.23m 49.79m 57.23m 187' 9" 8
3 Allyssa Mahone JR-3 Missouri Western 53.39m 48.33m 56.20m 184' 4" 6
4 Lily Novacek SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 67.95m 51.67m 56.16m 184' 3" 5
5 Abby Lasiter SO-2 Pittsburg St. 53.86m 63.39m 56.10m 184' 1" 4
6 Adriel Holloway SO-2 Washburn 46.49m 67.53m 55.35m 181' 7" 3
7 Kirsten Womack FR-1 Missouri Southern 60.42m 50.62m 54.43m 178' 7" 2
8 Madison Vermetten SO-2 Emporia St. 54.15m 63.09m 49.68m 163' 0" 1
9 Jadyn Falley SO-2 Washburn 59.33m 53.89m 49.44m 162' 2" -
11 Addison Hinterweger SO-2 Pittsburg St. 54.87m 59.28m 48.99m 160' 9" -
12 Liberty Booker SO-2 Fort Hays St. 45.98m 48.40m 48.40m 158' 9" -
13 Madison Mears SO-2 Central Missouri 53.74m 47.14m 47.14m 154' 8" -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Keilee Johnson FR-1 Missouri Southern 48.86m 56.60m 48.38m 62.41m 40.64m 53.22m 158' 9" 10
  • 48.38  
  • 44.56  
  • 45.88  
  • 41.55  
  • 40.55  
  • 45.32  
2 Luisarys Toledo SO-2 NW Missouri 51.88m 38.79m 46.74m 54.22m 47.67m 51.88m 153' 4" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 35.48  
  • 46.74  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Addie Berens SR-4 Fort Hays St. 51.63m 47.10m 45.29m 52.99m 46.65m 34.87m 148' 7" 6
  • 45.29  
  • 39.75  
  • 37.24  
  • 40.31  
  • 40.20  
  • 40.11  
4 Adrianne Casey FR-1 Missouri Southern 37.98m 35.36m 43.66m 54.57m 38.42m 43.66m 143' 3" 5
  • 43.66  
  • 40.52  
  • 42.10  
  • 40.67  
  • 41.39  
  • 41.75  
5 Olivia Vanderweide FR-1 Pittsburg St. 47.04m 31.80m 43.56m 56.19m 55.76m 55.76m 142' 11" 4
  • 40.39  
  • 42.01  
  • 43.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.13  
  • 39.48  
6 Rhyann Brown SR-4 Fort Hays St. 39.39m 33.83m 42.82m 52.67m 32.54m 48.81m 140' 6" 3
  • 36.13  
  • 42.10  
  • 39.04  
  • 41.65  
  • 42.82  
  • 40.27  
7 Hanna Stewart FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 33.80m 49.01m 42.25m 46.05m 31.27m 33.38m 138' 7" 2
  • 40.12  
  • 42.25  
  • 39.20  
  • 39.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.56  
8 Mele Taula FR-1 Emporia St. 44.58m 30.28m 42.06m 31.97m 53.84m 30.70m 138' 0" 1
  • 38.33  
  • 42.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.08  
  • FOUL  
9 Patrisha Doll JR-3 Fort Hays St. 43.46m 50.08m 41.39m 39.32m 36.84m 45.12m 135' 9" -
  • 40.30  
  • 38.83  
  • 41.39  
  • 38.02  
  • 40.05  
  • 41.24  
10 Marley Sands SO-2 Central Missouri 34.54m 47.14m 40.64m 38.61m 41.45m 34.14m 133' 4" -
  • 38.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.64  
11 Laken Manns SO-2 Central Missouri 47.77m 44.53m 40.48m 30.36m 34.41m 29.55m 132' 10" -
  • 38.48  
  • 40.48  
  • 38.20  
12 Karsyn Kansler FR-1 Central Missouri 34.57m 48.24m 40.20m 43.01m 43.42m 49.04m 131' 11" -
  • 38.43  
  • 38.67  
  • 40.20  
13 Ally Fox FR-1 Central Missouri 43.99m 42.39m 39.99m 43.19m 29.59m 51.19m 131' 2" -
  • 35.08  
  • 37.15  
  • 39.99  
14 Mackenzie Mayer SO-2 Missouri Southern 27.90m 44.64m 39.86m 51.82m 46.24m 48.63m 130' 9" -
  • 39.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.17  
15 Bailey Monroe JR-3 Pittsburg St. 45.54m 47.12m 39.60m 30.89m 36.04m 42.77m 129' 11" -
  • 39.60  
  • 37.00  
  • 33.86  
16 Addison Long JR-3 NW Missouri 39.75m 46.69m 38.59m 43.99m 27.78m 46.69m 126' 7" -
  • 37.17  
  • 36.95  
  • 38.59  
17 Brooklyn Staab JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 43.55m 38.39m 36.91m 31.00m 33.59m 36.17m 121' 1" -
  • 36.82  
  • 36.91  
  • 36.89  
18 Journey Lyons SO-2 NW Missouri 26.29m 27.39m 36.52m 43.46m 47.48m 34.69m 119' 10" -
  • 33.51  
  • 36.29  
  • 36.52  
19 Cate Cooper SO-2 Central Missouri 44.63m 34.17m 34.87m 41.50m 37.66m 36.61m 114' 5" -
  • 34.87  
  • 34.32  
  • 33.39  
20 Carlie Bradshaw SO-2 Missouri Western 32.54m 40.10m 32.87m 26.62m 39.44m 39.12m 107' 10" -
  • 30.78  
  • 32.87  
  • 31.11  
21 Ally Trier FR-1 Emporia St. 25.92m 36.28m 30.49m 25.92m 34.15m 37.50m 100' 0" -
  • 30.49  
  • 28.47  
  • 26.28  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Hanna Stewart FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 34.64m 42.25m 48.17m 48.59m 37.18m 138' 7" 2
10 Marley Sands SO-2 Central Missouri 50.39m 40.64m 50.80m 45.92m 44.30m 133' 4" -
11 Laken Manns SO-2 Central Missouri 29.96m 40.48m 50.60m 51.41m 48.58m 132' 10" -
12 Karsyn Kansler FR-1 Central Missouri 36.58m 40.20m 32.56m 35.38m 51.86m 131' 11" -
16 Addison Long JR-3 NW Missouri 37.82m 38.59m 27.01m 47.08m 30.10m 126' 7" -
17 Brooklyn Staab JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 31.74m 36.91m 47.24m 46.14m 36.91m 121' 1" -
18 Journey Lyons SO-2 NW Missouri 38.35m 36.52m 46.02m 32.50m 44.19m 119' 10" -
19 Cate Cooper SO-2 Central Missouri 41.84m 34.87m 39.05m 45.33m 40.10m 114' 5" -
20 Carlie Bradshaw SO-2 Missouri Western 33.20m 32.87m 24.65m 25.31m 41.42m 107' 10" -
21 Ally Trier FR-1 Emporia St. 22.26m 30.49m 37.20m 22.87m 36.59m 100' 0" -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Keilee Johnson FR-1 Missouri Southern 48.38m 158' 9" 10
2 Luisarys Toledo SO-2 NW Missouri 46.74m 153' 4" 8
3 Addie Berens SR-4 Fort Hays St. 45.29m 148' 7" 6
4 Adrianne Casey FR-1 Missouri Southern 43.66m 143' 3" 5
5 Olivia Vanderweide FR-1 Pittsburg St. 43.56m 142' 11" 4
6 Rhyann Brown SR-4 Fort Hays St. 42.82m 140' 6" 3
8 Mele Taula FR-1 Emporia St. 42.06m 138' 0" 1
9 Patrisha Doll JR-3 Fort Hays St. 41.39m 135' 9" -
13 Ally Fox FR-1 Central Missouri 39.99m 131' 2" -
14 Mackenzie Mayer SO-2 Missouri Southern 39.86m 130' 9" -
15 Bailey Monroe JR-3 Pittsburg St. 39.60m 129' 11" -

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Kayla Goodwin JR-3 Central Missouri 5291 5343 4920 4920 10
2 Naiuri Krein SO-2 Washburn 5251 5093 6721 6406 8
3 Mattie Flanagan JR-3 Pittsburg St. 5227 4024 5070 5436 6
4 Taylor Savolt SR-4 Fort Hays St. 5152 3760 4842 3657 5
5 Maggie Remsberg SR-4 Fort Hays St. 4944 5092 6130 4647 4
6 Anna Gladstone JR-3 NW Missouri 4713 4053 4760 3676 3
7 Payton Phillips FR-1 Pittsburg St. 4657 4098 3259 5728 2
8 Kristen Jones FR-1 Central Missouri 4448 4047 3691 3914 1
9 Shelby Butterfield JR-3 NW Missouri 4337 5204 4683 4640 -
10 Hadley Williams JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4003 2802 3962 4443 -
11 Isabel Vikoler FR-1 Emporia St. 3903 4332 2732 3863 -
12 Kylin Rudzik SO-2 Fort Hays St. 3847 3423 2962 3423 -
13 Claire Cole FR-1 Missouri Southern 3664 3847 2601 3480 -
14 Scarlett Begley FR-1 Emporia St. 3567 3459 4244 4387 -