May 3- 5, 2024
|
NW Missouri - Maryville, MO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dylan Sprecker FR-1 Pittsburg St. 3:39.77 3:26.17 2:56.72 3:46.56 2:54.46 3:46.56 10
2 Mason Strader JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:56.09 2:46.27 2:46.27 2:53.10 2:55.38 3:47.76 8
3 Grant Bradley JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2:53.12 3:47.78 4:19.67 3:20.45 4:12.84 3:47.78 6
4 Payton Davis SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 4:34.86 3:03.24 4:00.51 4:21.12 3:07.83 3:49.05 5
5 Braden Zaner JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:48.20 4:29.57 4:41.09 3:25.06 4:06.53 3:50.40 4
6 Nate Mueller SO-2 NW Missouri 4:35.99 3:31.05 3:40.33 4:40.63 3:03.22 3:51.92 3
7 Tyler Swift SR-4 Emporia St. 4:59.52 3:38.25 4:06.11 3:45.22 3:52.18 3:52.18 2
8 Ethan Fisher JR-3 Fort Hays St. 3:06.82 4:00.53 3:11.49 3:48.85 3:58.19 3:53.52 1
9 Geordan Patrylak SO-2 Missouri Southern 5:06.26 3:43.81 3:13.18 4:42.70 4:40.34 3:55.58 -
10 Leo Cossham SR-4 Washburn 4:24.03 3:55.74 2:56.81 4:16.96 2:59.17 3:55.74 -
11 Gabriel Chinya SR-4 Washburn 4:46.85 3:59.43 3:49.95 4:04.18 4:42.11 3:57.06 -
12 Grayson Tapp FR-1 NW Missouri 2:45.97 3:49.99 3:28.65 5:01.12 3:52.36 3:57.10 -
13 Evan Finger JR-3 Central Missouri 4:21.24 2:48.62 3:29.00 3:00.50 4:06.99 3:57.49 -
14 Luke Gleason JR-3 Emporia St. 3:26.90 4:38.24 4:26.35 3:38.79 5:02.02 3:57.81 -
15 Zach Van Brocklin JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 3:54.98 4:23.75 5:04.51 4:02.17 3:28.60 3:59.77 -
16 Jackson Stinnett JR-3 Rogers State 2:53.15 5:12.63 3:22.01 4:58.20 4:43.77 4:00.48 -
17 Blake Feron SO-2 Rogers State 3:22.04 4:43.82 3:53.31 2:53.18 3:46.09 4:00.52 -
18 Paul Kamp FR-1 Washburn 4:22.85 3:53.91 3:41.85 4:49.37 3:29.80 4:01.14 -
19 Brady Stegman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 3:52.55 4:14.58 5:18.22 4:43.95 4:19.47 4:04.78 -
20 Maxime Touron JR-3 NW Missouri 4:09.81 4:46.55 3:25.73 3:42.87 4:26.96 4:04.91 -
21 Alejandro Malave SO-2 Central Missouri 2:58.77 4:25.67 4:18.23 4:05.81 3:55.88 4:08.29 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ethan Fisher JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4:44.90 5:03.58 3:51.19 3:53.52 3:34.84 4:44.90 3:46.52 1
10 Leo Cossham SR-4 Washburn 4:52.32 4:14.60 5:04.11 3:55.74 4:28.75 5:01.75 2:47.38 -
12 Grayson Tapp FR-1 NW Missouri 4:20.81 3:59.48 3:31.02 3:57.10 3:14.43 4:44.52 2:45.97 -
13 Evan Finger JR-3 Central Missouri 3:36.12 3:05.25 3:33.75 3:57.49 3:45.62 3:17.12 3:57.49 -
14 Luke Gleason JR-3 Emporia St. 4:19.22 4:26.35 4:16.84 3:57.81 4:52.51 3:43.55 2:51.23 -
16 Jackson Stinnett JR-3 Rogers State 3:19.60 3:14.79 5:05.41 4:00.48 3:46.06 4:05.29 4:41.37 -
17 Blake Feron SO-2 Rogers State 3:53.31 3:31.66 4:41.41 4:00.52 3:22.04 3:38.88 3:55.71 -
18 Paul Kamp FR-1 Washburn 4:03.56 3:56.32 4:15.61 4:01.14 4:30.08 3:37.03 3:58.73 -
19 Brady Stegman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 4:39.05 4:14.58 4:14.58 4:04.78 2:51.35 4:51.29 4:24.37 -
21 Alejandro Malave SO-2 Central Missouri 3:21.12 4:13.26 4:18.23 4:08.29 3:18.64 4:55.47 2:58.77 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dylan Sprecker FR-1 Pittsburg St. 4:18.28 4:40.94 3:46.56 3:48.83 4:18.28 3:12.58 10
2 Mason Strader JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:48.55 2:55.38 3:47.76 4:15.10 2:46.27 4:33.32 8
3 Grant Bradley JR-3 Fort Hays St. 3:38.67 3:50.06 3:47.78 2:59.95 4:10.56 3:11.34 6
4 Payton Davis SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 3:03.24 3:21.57 3:49.05 4:18.83 4:02.80 3:42.18 5
5 Braden Zaner JR-3 Pittsburg St. 4:54.92 4:20.36 3:50.40 4:27.27 3:15.84 4:31.88 4
6 Nate Mueller SO-2 NW Missouri 4:03.52 4:08.16 3:51.92 4:35.99 3:56.56 4:38.31 3
7 Tyler Swift SR-4 Emporia St. 2:56.46 4:01.47 3:52.18 3:05.75 2:42.53 4:10.76 2
9 Geordan Patrylak SO-2 Missouri Southern 4:47.41 3:22.60 3:55.58 3:01.40 3:29.67 5:06.26 -
11 Gabriel Chinya SR-4 Washburn 4:56.33 3:57.06 3:57.06 3:02.54 5:08.18 3:57.06 -
15 Zach Van Brocklin JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 3:54.98 4:45.33 3:59.77 4:14.16 5:02.11 3:35.80 -
20 Maxime Touron JR-3 NW Missouri 2:53.89 3:57.57 4:04.91 4:53.90 3:03.69 2:51.44 -