May 3- 4, 2024
|
Northwestern (IA) - Orange City, IA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kat Vogt SO-2 Doane 19.21 28.31 25.27 10
2 Neryah Hekl FR-1 Doane 23.27 30.18 25.57 8
3 Adrianna Rodencal SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 33.03 26.63 25.60 6
4 Jenna Esch JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 26.13 26.64 25.61 5
5 Kailee Altena FR-1 Dordt 28.43 18.09 25.84 4
6 Kayla Kirchner SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 30.47 26.04 26.04 3
7 Morgan Mahoney SO-2 Doane 23.30 32.19 26.17 2
8 Ayda Den Herder SO-2 Dordt 27.34 29.44 26.28 1
9 Alexis Even SO-2 Mount Marty 23.40 29.71 26.29 -
10 Calli Davis JR-3 Mount Marty 32.11 25.27 26.32 -
11 Zelie Sorensen SO-2 Mount Marty 24.75 29.23 26.33 -
12 Myricle Moffett FR-1 Hastings 31.41 24.28 26.39 -
13 Kiley Hejtmanek FR-1 Doane 30.89 30.10 26.40 -
14 Emma Blum SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 31.60 19.12 26.55 -
15 Neenah Guerrero FR-1 Midland 19.40 27.90 26.57 -
15 Aniya Teppo JR-3 Mount Marty 28.17 29.50 26.57 -
17 Caitlin Ostbye SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 26.39 28.79 26.65 -
18 Cambria Saunders FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 24.84 20.84 26.71 -
19 Kiki Nyanok FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 34.19 31.52 26.71 -
20 Anna Herman SR-4 Dordt 26.48 19.26 26.74 -
21 Kellie Rhodes SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 28.95 21.98 26.80 -
22 Erica Nikkel SR-4 Dordt 33.67 28.28 26.93 -
23 Emily Loseke JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 27.55 32.69 27.01 -
24 Tilda Wahlen FR-1 Morningside 31.23 22.00 27.15 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Kiley Hejtmanek FR-1 Doane 24.56 22.71 22.71 19.80 19.54 27.46 26.40 -
14 Emma Blum SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 21.51 33.46 23.90 25.76 20.18 22.31 26.55 -
15 Aniya Teppo JR-3 Mount Marty 19.13 19.93 31.89 28.43 33.75 27.37 26.57 -
18 Cambria Saunders FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 33.39 25.11 22.71 26.71 25.91 23.24 26.71 -
20 Anna Herman SR-4 Dordt 29.95 26.21 28.62 21.93 25.67 19.79 26.74 -
22 Erica Nikkel SR-4 Dordt 24.51 26.40 28.55 22.63 23.16 26.66 26.93 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ayda Den Herder SO-2 Dordt 26.02 21.03 21.82 25.23 26.28 1
9 Alexis Even SO-2 Mount Marty 31.03 34.18 33.92 31.29 26.29 -
12 Myricle Moffett FR-1 Hastings 19.80 30.35 19.53 33.78 26.39 -
15 Neenah Guerrero FR-1 Midland 22.32 26.84 18.60 32.69 26.57 -
21 Kellie Rhodes SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 32.16 20.91 21.71 27.34 26.80 -
24 Tilda Wahlen FR-1 Morningside 23.35 26.88 33.13 26.88 27.15 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Kayla Kirchner SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 31.25 26.04 3
10 Calli Davis JR-3 Mount Marty 26.32 26.32 -
11 Zelie Sorensen SO-2 Mount Marty 27.12 26.33 -
17 Caitlin Ostbye SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 19.46 26.65 -
19 Kiki Nyanok FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 28.85 26.71 -
23 Emily Loseke JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 31.07 27.01 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kat Vogt SO-2 Doane 25.27 30.83 10
2 Neryah Hekl FR-1 Doane 25.57 19.18 8
3 Adrianna Rodencal SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 25.60 19.72 6
4 Jenna Esch JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 25.61 22.03 5
5 Kailee Altena FR-1 Dordt 25.84 32.05 4
7 Morgan Mahoney SO-2 Doane 26.17 30.88 2