May 2- 4, 2024
|
Pratt Green Sports Complex - Pratt, KS
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 N Vanee Anchike FR-1 Cloud County CC 3:29.40 4:30.01 4:35.52 5:33.38 10
2 Rosemary Arthur FR-1 Colby CC 4:45.14 4:17.46 4:36.83 3:44.24 8
3 Tavarie Campbell FR-1 Cowley College 5:58.15 3:48.18 4:48.83 5:58.15 6
4 Ann Badawi SO-2 Colby CC 4:29.27 3:37.15 4:49.53 5:56.13 5
5 Taylor Hoskinson SO-2 Hutchinson CC 4:44.57 3:23.26 4:50.37 6:08.77 4
6 Ellie Van Zelfden SO-2 Hutchinson CC 3:35.74 3:35.74 4:59.63 4:20.68 3
7 Ava Washington FR-1 Dodge City CC 4:30.14 6:05.30 5:06.97 3:41.02 2
8 Brittannia Willis FR-1 Cowley College 6:37.12 4:33.98 5:07.84 3:38.57 1
9 Sarai Chavez FR-1 Dodge City CC 4:40.27 5:35.70 5:07.98 4:40.27 -
10 Ivy Washington FR-1 Dodge City CC 5:35.95 4:55.89 5:08.21 6:19.10 -
11 Abigail Grantham FR-1 Hutchinson CC 5:24.02 5:36.37 5:08.59 6:16.48 -
12 Beverlyne Kiptarus FR-1 Garden City CC 3:56.13 5:58.91 5:14.83 6:14.65 -
13 Annabel Reyes FR-1 Highland CC 6:10.24 5:57.13 5:27.64 4:28.67 -
14 Kayli Myers FR-1 Cowley College 5:59.71 5:39.91 5:30.01 4:04.21 -
15 Valyrie Freeman FR-1 Butler CC 5:15.86 5:59.55 5:36.02 5:22.58 -
16 Joscelyn Monarrez FR-1 Garden City CC 4:37.98 7:24.05 6:01.01 5:28.52 -
17 Madison Butler FR-1 Pratt CC 5:03.63 6:58.42 6:10.28 7:50.26 -
18 Jaeli Deel FR-1 Pratt CC 6:43.45 7:41.09 7:23.35 6:21.29 -
  Sanae Hasnaoui FR-1 Barton County CC DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Ava Washington FR-1 Dodge City CC 5:06.97 2
9 Sarai Chavez FR-1 Dodge City CC 5:07.98 -
10 Ivy Washington FR-1 Dodge City CC 5:08.21 -
12 Beverlyne Kiptarus FR-1 Garden City CC 5:14.83 -
13 Annabel Reyes FR-1 Highland CC 5:27.64 -
15 Valyrie Freeman FR-1 Butler CC 5:36.02 -
16 Joscelyn Monarrez FR-1 Garden City CC 6:01.01 -
17 Madison Butler FR-1 Pratt CC 6:10.28 -
18 Jaeli Deel FR-1 Pratt CC 7:23.35 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 N Vanee Anchike FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:49.30 4:57.57 4:46.54 4:35.52 5:33.38 4:43.79 10
2 Rosemary Arthur FR-1 Colby CC 4:50.68 3:35.93 4:17.46 4:36.83 5:12.82 3:44.24 8
3 Tavarie Campbell FR-1 Cowley College 4:31.50 5:20.61 3:45.29 4:48.83 3:33.74 4:08.40 6
4 Ann Badawi SO-2 Colby CC 3:34.26 5:30.07 5:04.01 4:49.53 4:46.64 5:53.23 5
5 Taylor Hoskinson SO-2 Hutchinson CC 4:12.63 3:58.11 3:29.07 4:50.37 4:53.28 6:17.49 4
6 Ellie Van Zelfden SO-2 Hutchinson CC 5:08.62 4:05.70 4:56.64 4:59.63 6:17.54 6:17.54 3
8 Brittannia Willis FR-1 Cowley College 6:00.18 3:35.49 3:53.96 5:07.84 4:58.61 4:24.75 1
11 Abigail Grantham FR-1 Hutchinson CC 5:39.45 5:57.97 6:22.66 5:08.59 4:00.70 4:46.99 -
14 Kayli Myers FR-1 Cowley College 6:52.52 5:39.91 4:04.21 5:30.01 4:53.71 4:14.11 -
  Sanae Hasnaoui FR-1 Barton County CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -