May 2- 4, 2024
|
Pratt Green Sports Complex - Pratt, KS
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Ana Couto SO-2 Barton County CC 4433 4982 5031 3686 10
2 Kerrishma Williams SO-2 Garden City CC 3753 3716 3009 3009 8
3 Jakouria Jamerson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4486 3708 3077 3411 6
4 Caylee May FR-1 Dodge City CC 3913 3558 3024 3949 5
5 Maya White Eagle SO-2 Garden City CC 3837 3046 2497 3502 4
6 Braela Sargent FR-1 Fort Scott CC 3591 2896 3417 2867 3
7 Teonia Whitelow SO-2 Coffeyville CC 2108 2774 2025 2219 2
8 Genesis Bautista SO-2 Cowley College 2783 2359 2995 2075 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Ana Couto SO-2 Barton County CC 11.02 14.49 10.73 14.20 15.22 910 3.3
2 Genesis Bautista SO-2 Cowley College 20.51 16.81 12.11 14.46 16.48 618 3.3
3 Jakouria Jamerson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 19.47 17.38 20.51 14.78 21.21 554 4.4
4 Teonia Whitelow SO-2 Coffeyville CC 13.23 18.37 20.58 23.15 20.03 451 4.4
5 Braela Sargent FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.48 18.42 21.92 16.58 16.95 446 3.3
6 Caylee May FR-1 Dodge City CC 18.40 19.36 18.40 17.23 21.69 357 4.4
7 Maya White Eagle SO-2 Garden City CC 19.60 19.79 19.79 24.94 15.44 320 4.4
8 Kerrishma Williams SO-2 Garden City CC 17.25 19.82 18.04 16.06 17.64 317 3.3
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jakouria Jamerson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 17.38 16.52 20.34 20.51 21.03 554
4 Teonia Whitelow SO-2 Coffeyville CC 18.37 17.64 23.89 23.15 23.15 451
6 Caylee May FR-1 Dodge City CC 19.36 24.40 14.33 18.98 23.43 357
7 Maya White Eagle SO-2 Garden City CC 19.79 20.59 15.84 19.00 21.18 320
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ana Couto SO-2 Barton County CC 13.19 13.62 14.49 11.16 14.93 11.74 16.96 910
2 Genesis Bautista SO-2 Cowley College 20.18 15.47 16.81 15.13 18.66 14.80 14.80 618
5 Braela Sargent FR-1 Fort Scott CC 15.11 14.56 18.42 18.61 16.21 20.45 16.40 446
8 Kerrishma Williams SO-2 Garden City CC 14.87 25.37 19.82 20.42 19.63 24.38 17.84 317
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Kerrishma Williams SO-2 Garden City CC 1.60m 1.41m 1.36m 5' 3" 736
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    P
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
2 Ana Couto SO-2 Barton County CC 1.51m 1.34m 1.66m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    P
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXX
3 Jakouria Jamerson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1.48m 1.14m 1.54m 4' 10.25" 599
  • 1.09
    O
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    O
  • 1.18
    O
  • 1.21
    O
  • 1.24
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XXX
4 Caylee May FR-1 Dodge City CC 1.42m 1.75m 1.69m 4' 7.75" 534
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.12
    O
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    O
  • 1.24
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    XO
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
5 Teonia Whitelow SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1.36m 1.37m 1.07m 4' 5.5" 470
  • 1.09
    P
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    P
  • 1.18
    P
  • 1.21
    P
  • 1.24
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    XXO
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    XXX
5 Maya White Eagle SO-2 Garden City CC 1.36m 1.66m 1.65m 4' 5.5" 470
  • 1.09
    O
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    O
  • 1.18
    O
  • 1.21
    O
  • 1.24
    P
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.33
    XO
  • 1.36
    XO
  • 1.39
    XXX
7 Braela Sargent FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1.33m 1.04m 1.10m 4' 4.25" 439
  • 1.09
    O
  • 1.12
    P
  • 1.15
    O
  • 1.18
    O
  • 1.21
    O
  • 1.24
    O
  • 1.27
    XXO
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    XXX
8 Genesis Bautista SO-2 Cowley College 1.09m 1.40m 0.92m 3' 6.75" 214
  • 1.09
    O
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Ana Couto SO-2 Barton County CC 11.99m 39' 4" 660
  • 11.83  
  • 11.99  
  • FOUL  
2 Maya White Eagle SO-2 Garden City CC 9.43m 30' 11.25" 492
  • 7.86  
  • 9.43  
  • 9.03  
3 Kerrishma Williams SO-2 Garden City CC 8.19m 26' 10.5" 412
  • 8.19  
  • 8.07  
  • FOUL  
4 Genesis Bautista SO-2 Cowley College 7.92m 26' 0" 394
  • 7.92  
  • 7.37  
  • 7.05  
5 Teonia Whitelow SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.33m 24' 0.75" 356
  • 6.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.33  
6 Braela Sargent FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.03m 23' 0.75" 337
  • 7.03  
  • 6.84  
  • 6.91  
7 Jakouria Jamerson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6.41m 21' 0.5" 297
  • 5.26  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.41  
8 Caylee May FR-1 Dodge City CC 6.21m 20' 4.5" 285
  • 6.21  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.60  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Jakouria Jamerson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.86 25.10 25.10 23.85 29.12 26.11 878
2 Ana Couto SO-2 Barton County CC 32.58 25.25 32.58 32.07 20.46 20.96 864
3 Caylee May FR-1 Dodge City CC 29.91 25.56 21.22 18.92 25.05 18.92 836
4 Kerrishma Williams SO-2 Garden City CC 22.71 25.80 32.25 18.58 27.61 33.29 815
5 Braela Sargent FR-1 Fort Scott CC 33.05 27.54 22.59 34.43 19.83 22.31 668
6 Teonia Whitelow SO-2 Coffeyville CC 33.67 27.82 28.94 19.76 23.65 29.49 645
7 Maya White Eagle SO-2 Garden City CC 26.13 29.03 34.84 24.10 37.16 31.94 552
8 Genesis Bautista SO-2 Cowley College 43.26 34.88 38.02 24.42 45.00 34.88 197
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Kerrishma Williams SO-2 Garden City CC 5.62m 4.89m 7.08m 7.31m 7.03m 3.93m 6.69m 18' 5.25" 735
  • 5.62 (-0.1)
  • 5.50 (-1.7)
  • 5.62 (-1.1)
2 Ana Couto SO-2 Barton County CC 5.32m 4.15m 6.38m 4.42m 4.84m 6.28m 6.86m 17' 5.5" 648
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
  • 5.32 (-0.8)
  • FOUL  
3 Teonia Whitelow SO-2 Coffeyville CC 4.89m 4.01m 5.97m 5.77m 4.21m 3.81m 4.21m 16' 0.5" 530
  • 4.58 (-2.3)
  • 4.89 (-1.6)
  • FOUL  
4 Jakouria Jamerson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4.79m 3.78m 4.69m 5.89m 4.89m 5.99m 5.32m 15' 8.75" 503
  • 4.58 (-1.9)
  • 4.28 (-0.7)
  • 4.79 (0.6)
5 Caylee May FR-1 Dodge City CC 4.78m 6.12m 5.64m 3.92m 4.73m 5.50m 5.83m 15' 8.25" 500
  • 4.51 (-1.3)
  • 4.53 (-1.6)
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
6 Braela Sargent FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4.73m 3.74m 3.78m 5.53m 4.07m 4.73m 4.64m 15' 6.25" 487
  • 4.73 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58 (-0.1)
7 Genesis Bautista SO-2 Cowley College 4.61m 4.79m 3.83m 5.58m 4.75m 4.84m 4.52m 15' 1.5" 456
  • 4.61 (-1.8)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Maya White Eagle SO-2 Garden City CC 4.21m 5.39m 3.37m 3.92m 4.08m 3.96m 4.72m 13' 9.75" 357
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.21 (-1.3)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Ana Couto SO-2 Barton County CC 40.49m 23.18m 32.65m 34.28m 28.08m 30.69m 107' 1" 527
  • 28.37  
  • 31.55  
  • 32.65  
2 Maya White Eagle SO-2 Garden City CC 28.87m 30.94m 25.78m 28.62m 26.30m 29.65m 84' 7" 397
  • 24.44  
  • 25.78  
  • 18.36  
3 Caylee May FR-1 Dodge City CC 20.00m 24.89m 23.26m 18.84m 21.63m 28.38m 76' 4" 350
  • 21.62  
  • 17.86  
  • 23.26  
4 Genesis Bautista SO-2 Cowley College 18.04m 17.08m 19.19m 24.18m 16.89m 14.58m 62' 11" 274
  • 15.50  
  • 19.19  
  • FOUL  
5 Teonia Whitelow SO-2 Coffeyville CC 13.06m 18.15m 16.96m 12.55m 19.33m 14.76m 55' 8" 233
  • 16.96  
  • 15.21  
  • 15.28  
6 Jakouria Jamerson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 16.84m 11.61m 16.35m 14.55m 19.29m 20.44m 53' 8" 221
  • 16.35  
  • 15.03  
  • 15.47  
7 Kerrishma Williams SO-2 Garden City CC 17.63m 18.56m 15.60m 19.81m 18.41m 20.12m 51' 2" 208
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.60  
8 Braela Sargent FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.19m 6.12m 8.27m 7.19m 9.92m 7.94m 27' 1" 75
  • FOUL  
  • 8.27  
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Ana Couto SO-2 Barton County CC 2:59.85 1:58.44 2:26.22 741
2 Caylee May FR-1 Dodge City CC 3:13.19 1:50.83 2:29.76 696
3 Jakouria Jamerson FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:25.34 2:52.88 2:32.99 656
4 Kerrishma Williams SO-2 Garden City CC 2:20.48 2:47.23 2:47.23 493
5 Maya White Eagle SO-2 Garden City CC 3:24.65 2:48.84 2:50.54 458
6 Braela Sargent FR-1 Fort Scott CC 3:38.27 3:22.80 2:51.86 444
7 Genesis Bautista SO-2 Cowley College 3:55.31 3:11.44 3:19.41 206
8 Teonia Whitelow SO-2 Coffeyville CC 4:33.68 4:09.60 3:38.94 89