May 2- 4, 2024
|
Pratt Green Sports Complex - Pratt, KS
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Johnathan Crawford SO-2 Coffeyville CC 46.75 52.83 43.95 56.57 10
2 Revon Williams SO-2 Barton County CC 46.90 58.16 36.12 38.46 8
3 Nickory Richards SO-2 Fort Scott CC 47.00 55.93 45.59 33.84 6
4 Keaton Hansard FR-1 Fort Scott CC 47.52 37.07 48.47 1:01.78 5
5 Jaden Howell SO-2 Barton County CC 47.63 46.68 51.92 36.20 4
6 Michael Thomas FR-1 Butler CC 47.96 39.33 33.58 46.05 3
7 Travian Johnson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 48.13 33.70 47.17 52.95 2
8 Kason Jones SO-2 Coffeyville CC 48.14 46.22 53.92 37.07 1
9 Sebastion Gilbreath SO-2 Pratt CC 48.32 48.32 43.01 46.39 -
10 Avindale Smith SO-2 Butler CC 48.57 50.52 56.35 48.57 -
11 JaMauri Brooks-Davis FR-1 Pratt CC 48.96 48.47 45.05 37.70 -
12 Zach Solari SO-2 Allen CC 49.99 1:03.49 44.00 1:02.99 -
13 Durrell Collins FR-1 Fort Scott CC 50.07 36.56 54.08 48.07 -
14 Daniel Amparan FR-1 Pratt CC 50.22 42.69 1:01.27 1:01.27 -
15 Stephan Van Der Jagt FR-1 Neosho County CC 50.63 59.75 44.56 50.63 -
16 Siyabonga Jiyane SO-2 Cowley College 50.71 1:05.93 41.08 52.24 -
17 Quinjerus Miles SO-2 Garden City CC 50.76 50.76 49.24 48.73 -
18 Khalon Neymour FR-1 Hutchinson CC 51.14 40.40 49.10 38.87 -
19 Caleb Taylor SO-2 Dodge City CC 51.93 41.03 1:05.44 46.74 -
20 Koy Behnke FR-1 Cloud County CC 51.98 46.27 1:06.54 51.98 -
21 Cody Zink SO-2 Neosho County CC 52.07 49.99 46.87 42.70 -
22 Michael Reeves SO-2 Highland CC 52.46 40.92 1:04.53 1:00.33 -
23 Suheyyb Mohammed FR-1 Dodge City CC 53.13 51.01 58.98 52.07 -
24 Nahuel Aguerrebehere-Badia FR-1 Cowley College 53.38 54.99 53.38 43.24 -
25 Victor Karmee SO-2 Northwest Kansas 53.87 53.87 50.10 53.87 -
26 Alex Delgado del Castillo FR-1 Cowley College 54.17 49.84 1:07.17 1:08.80 -
27 Leon Hill FR-1 Neosho County CC 54.59 43.13 1:00.60 38.76 -
28 Jorden Delattre FR-1 Dodge City CC 56.52 42.39 1:04.44 40.13 -
  Rickyle Telemaque FR-1 Hutchinson CC DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Rajay Collington SO-2 Highland CC DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Devian King FR-1 Butler CC DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Caleb Taylor SO-2 Dodge City CC 51.93 52.45 37.39 52.97 51.93 59.72 41.55 -
23 Suheyyb Mohammed FR-1 Dodge City CC 39.85 56.32 51.54 52.07 53.13 52.60 1:01.10 -
24 Nahuel Aguerrebehere-Badia FR-1 Cowley College 56.05 1:01.92 1:01.39 46.98 53.38 1:04.06 56.59 -
25 Victor Karmee SO-2 Northwest Kansas 37.71 52.80 50.10 46.33 53.87 57.64 45.79 -
27 Leon Hill FR-1 Neosho County CC 50.23 44.22 59.51 45.31 54.59 46.41 59.51 -
28 Jorden Delattre FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:08.39 55.96 1:09.52 59.92 56.52 1:05.00 1:10.09 -
  Rajay Collington SO-2 Highland CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Zach Solari SO-2 Allen CC 44.50 49.99 1:03.99 -
15 Stephan Van Der Jagt FR-1 Neosho County CC 35.45 50.63 42.53 -
17 Quinjerus Miles SO-2 Garden City CC 38.58 50.76 38.58 -
18 Khalon Neymour FR-1 Hutchinson CC 1:01.88 51.14 45.52 -
20 Koy Behnke FR-1 Cloud County CC 36.39 51.98 44.71 -
21 Cody Zink SO-2 Neosho County CC 39.58 52.07 1:05.61 -
22 Michael Reeves SO-2 Highland CC 40.40 52.46 41.97 -
26 Alex Delgado del Castillo FR-1 Cowley College 1:05.55 54.17 1:04.47 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Michael Thomas FR-1 Butler CC 36.93 47.96 37.41 55.64 34.54 40.29 47.48 3
7 Travian Johnson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 54.87 48.13 38.99 59.20 37.55 50.06 35.14 2
10 Avindale Smith SO-2 Butler CC 40.32 48.57 55.86 57.32 42.26 51.97 47.12 -
11 JaMauri Brooks-Davis FR-1 Pratt CC 58.27 48.96 59.74 39.66 51.90 47.50 42.60 -
14 Daniel Amparan FR-1 Pratt CC 42.19 50.22 1:02.78 53.74 49.22 1:02.28 1:01.77 -
16 Siyabonga Jiyane SO-2 Cowley College 51.22 50.71 53.76 38.54 39.56 56.29 50.21 -
  Devian King FR-1 Butler CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Rickyle Telemaque FR-1 Hutchinson CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Johnathan Crawford SO-2 Coffeyville CC 48.16 46.75 50.49 10
2 Revon Williams SO-2 Barton County CC 51.59 46.90 48.31 8
3 Nickory Richards SO-2 Fort Scott CC 40.42 47.00 55.46 6
4 Keaton Hansard FR-1 Fort Scott CC 46.10 47.52 42.30 5
5 Jaden Howell SO-2 Barton County CC 47.63 47.63 48.59 4
8 Kason Jones SO-2 Coffeyville CC 40.92 48.14 1:01.14 1
9 Sebastion Gilbreath SO-2 Pratt CC 44.46 48.32 40.11 -
13 Durrell Collins FR-1 Fort Scott CC 37.56 50.07 41.06 -