May 22-24, 2024
|
Doug Shaw Memorial Stadium - Myrtle Beach, SC
ICON KEY: AARTFC NESCAC DIII NE Liberty League

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Washington U. Kylie Spytek, Danielle Schultz, Catherine Christopher, Emma Kelley 4:48.65 3:43.76 4:15.09
2 Rochester Madeline O'Connell, Kate Isaac, Nora Chen, Megan Bell 3:40.93 3:45.43 3:09.37
3 MIT Marina Miller, Julia Howarth, Olivia Dias, Paige Cooksey 2:50.86 3:44.81 4:52.26
4 Nebraska Wesleyan Breanne Geary, Isabella Hogue, Natalie Cummins, Kiarra Fennell 4:34.54 3:46.89 2:54.71
5 Williams Cate Donaldson, Camryn Taylor, Claire Jensen, Bella King-Harvey 2:59.37 3:47.05 4:07.49
6 Rowan Molly Lodge, Jasmine Pope, Kathleen Pedersen, Nevaeh Lorjuste 2:59.56 3:47.29 3:17.75
7 Colby Haley Wims, Kristina Pizzi, Kaitlyn Ewald, Fiona Mejico 4:21.47 3:47.36 2:48.25
8 Mount Union Mary Mason, Madison Miles, Elizabeth Funkhouser, Kenadee Wayt 3:36.27 3:47.65 3:15.78
9 Dickinson Darya Mikusova, Emerlee Simons, Mariana Penuela, Sara Penuela 2:46.90 3:48.63 2:51.48
10 Wis.-La Crosse Anna Plautz, Anika Reiland, Morgan Jennings, Amber Johnson 4:00.40 3:48.95 2:49.43
11 Loras Harmony Creasy, Kelly Kohlhof, Grace Alley, Alyssa Pfadenhauer 4:14.53 3:49.30 2:51.98
12 Chapman Kaylee Smith, Allison Kremer, Proud Kitnitchiva, Sarah Charles 3:49.00 3:51.31 4:56.08
13 Central College Lizzy Van Utrecht, Ava Parkins, Emily McMartin, Abbi Roerdink 4:54.35 3:51.77 4:03.36
14 Bethel (Minn.) Kelsie Sealock, Abbie Swenson, Annessa Ihde, Shalom Sulungaine 4:50.23 3:52.18 2:54.14
15 Hope Catherine Leahy, Erin Moran, Amanda Markham, Jasmine Zimmerman 3:10.37 4:00.97 4:37.12
  Wartburg Sophia Stahle, Haley Meyer, Lina Newland, JoJo Tyynismaa DQ DQ DQ
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Washington U. Spytek, Schultz, Christopher, Kelley 3:43.76 4:35.23 3:41.53 3:39.29 3:59.43 3:41.53 3:48.24
3 MIT Miller, Howarth, Dias, Cooksey 3:44.81 2:46.36 2:59.85 2:39.62 3:06.60 3:40.32 2:53.11
8 Mount Union Mason, Miles, Funkhouser, Wayt 3:47.65 4:03.59 3:04.40 3:15.78 4:53.67 2:55.29 3:08.95
9 Dickinson Mikusova, Simons, Penuela, Penuela 3:48.63 3:50.92 3:44.06 3:16.63 3:53.21 3:48.63 2:44.62
11 Loras Creasy, Kohlhof, Alley, Pfadenhauer 3:49.30 3:47.01 4:05.36 4:21.41 3:14.91 2:45.10 3:44.72
12 Chapman Smith, Kremer, Kitnitchiva, Charles 3:51.31 5:00.71 3:37.44 2:51.17 4:39.89 4:16.76 3:02.74
13 Central College Van Utrecht, Parkins, McMartin, Roerdink 3:51.77 2:46.88 3:33.23 4:21.90 3:10.06 3:17.01 3:23.96
  Wartburg Stahle, Meyer, Newland, Tyynismaa DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Rochester O'Connell, Isaac, Chen, Bell 2:49.08 4:41.79 3:45.43 3:36.42 4:41.79
4 Nebraska Wesleyan Geary, Hogue, Cummins, Fennell 3:55.97 3:42.36 3:46.89 4:48.15 3:06.05
5 Williams Donaldson, Taylor, Jensen, King-Harvey 4:34.73 3:31.16 3:47.05 3:03.91 4:14.30
6 Rowan Lodge, Pope, Pedersen, Lorjuste 3:17.75 4:03.20 3:47.29 2:59.56 3:15.47
7 Colby Wims, Pizzi, Ewald, Mejico 2:59.62 4:51.02 3:47.36 4:55.57 3:54.18
10 Wis.-La Crosse Plautz, Reiland, Jennings, Johnson 3:10.03 3:10.03 3:48.95 4:55.35 2:40.27
14 Bethel (Minn.) Sealock, Swenson, Ihde, Sulungaine 4:06.11 4:13.08 3:52.18 3:08.07 4:10.76
15 Hope Leahy, Moran, Markham, Zimmerman 2:55.91 3:56.15 4:00.97 4:34.71 3:27.24