May 22-24, 2024
|
Doug Shaw Memorial Stadium - Myrtle Beach, SC
ICON KEY: North Coast AC AARTFC NESCAC DIII NE

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Jackson Anderson JR-3 Williams 10.57 9.41 959 1.6
2 Charlie Nolan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.69 11.98 931 1.6
3 Max Foland JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.96 9.65 870 1.6
4 Aden Sears JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.01 12.67 858 1.6
5 Isaiah Clausen SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.08 10.09 843 1.3
6 Caleb Smith FR-1 Middlebury 11.12 11.46 834 1.6
7 Ulysses Patterson JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 11.16 10.27 825 1.6
8 Carter Rosewell SR-4 Tufts 11.17 13.41 823 1.6
9 Reid Pakkebier JR-3 Central College 11.20 12.10 817 -0.7
10 Jacob Balcome FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 11.24 10.46 808 1.6
11 Brandon Dick JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11.25 12.15 806 1.3
12 Thomas Rich SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 11.29 12.65 797 -0.7
13 Mitch Stegeman JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.37 11.15 780 -0.7
14 Josiah Murphy JR-3 LeTourneau 11.45 10.54 763 -0.7
15 Wade Rhonemus SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 11.51 11.40 750 1.3
16 Gavin Smith SO-2 Central College 11.54 13.04 744 1.3
17 Ian Mortensen SR-4 Carleton 11.54 9.01 744 -0.7
18 Gage Huyser SO-2 Central College 11.60 14.04 732 -0.7
19 Kale Hobart FR-1 Central College 11.64 11.29 723 1.3
20 Loucas Xenakis JR-3 Washington U. 11.66 9.80 719 -0.7
21 Max Lelwica JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 11.72 13.95 707 1.3
22 Jacob Brown SR-4 Denison 11.76 13.76 699 1.3
Men's Decathlon 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Isaiah Clausen SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.30 11.97 12.41 13.63 12.52 11.08 13.63 843
11 Brandon Dick JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10.02 8.78 9.68 12.27 10.02 11.25 13.95 806
15 Wade Rhonemus SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 9.90 12.09 9.21 11.05 11.97 11.51 14.85 750
16 Gavin Smith SO-2 Central College 9.47 9.24 13.62 10.74 11.66 11.54 13.97 744
19 Kale Hobart FR-1 Central College 14.79 14.09 13.04 11.06 14.44 11.64 14.20 723
21 Max Lelwica JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 8.68 8.33 13.36 11.02 12.78 11.72 8.33 707
22 Jacob Brown SR-4 Denison 10.47 8.59 11.53 10.94 8.82 11.76 11.76 699
Men's Decathlon 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Reid Pakkebier JR-3 Central College 11.20 9.41 7.96 8.63 8.52 13.22 8.52 817
12 Thomas Rich SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 11.29 10.96 12.31 14.00 10.96 13.66 9.37 797
13 Mitch Stegeman JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.37 9.90 11.60 9.67 13.19 8.87 12.51 780
14 Josiah Murphy JR-3 LeTourneau 11.45 13.06 14.43 11.80 8.36 9.05 12.71 763
17 Ian Mortensen SR-4 Carleton 11.54 14.20 9.12 13.74 14.31 13.97 9.58 744
18 Gage Huyser SO-2 Central College 11.60 9.98 13.69 10.79 9.05 14.85 12.65 732
20 Loucas Xenakis JR-3 Washington U. 11.66 14.11 8.87 14.70 12.13 8.17 12.83 719
Men's Decathlon 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jackson Anderson JR-3 Williams 7.61 10.57 12.37 959
2 Charlie Nolan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.44 10.69 11.98 931
3 Max Foland JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.40 10.96 9.98 870
4 Aden Sears JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.45 11.01 13.77 858
6 Caleb Smith FR-1 Middlebury 12.79 11.12 10.01 834
7 Ulysses Patterson JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 14.29 11.16 10.49 825
8 Carter Rosewell SR-4 Tufts 8.16 11.17 10.28 823
10 Jacob Balcome FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.57 11.24 9.00 808