May 7, 2024
|
Calvary Christian (FtL) - Fort Lauderdale, FL

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Ella Munoz SO North Broward Prep 6.00m 6.69m 5.26m 5.31m 6.80m 17' 5.25" 10 1.1
  • 5.26 (1.2)
  • 5.26 (1.2)
  • 5.31 (1.1)
  • 5.25 (1.0)
2 Idorenyin Essiet SO Pompano Beach 6.23m 4.33m 3.91m 5.28m 6.12m 17' 4" 8 1.6
  • 5.23 (0.2)
  • 4.57 (1.4)
  • 5.13 (1.2)
  • 5.28 (1.6)
3 Morgan Smith SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 4.90m 3.72m 5.16m 5.16m 5.93m 16' 11.25" 6 1.2
  • 5.03 (0.7)
  • 4.88 (0.7)
  • 5.16 (1.2)
  • 5.02 (1.2)
4 Krystal Inhoof FR Immaculata-LaSalle 4.86m 4.61m 4.66m 5.12m 3.69m 16' 9.75" 5 0.6
  • 4.90 (0.5)
  • 5.12 (0.6)
  • 5.04 (1.2)
  • 5.02 (1.2)
5 Nina Sanguino JR North Broward Prep 4.83m 5.48m 4.28m 4.98m 4.28m 16' 4.25" 4 NWI
  • 4.84 (1.0)
  • 4.79 (1.4)
  • 4.86 (2.0)
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
6 Nenna Stewart FR Glades Central 4.63m 6.16m 5.37m 4.93m 5.32m 16' 2.25" 3 0.2
  • 4.93 (0.2)
  • 4.87 (1.0)
  • 4.75 (1.0)
  • 4.87 (1.0)
7 Ivory Edgecomb JR North Broward Prep 5.16m 3.75m 5.45m 4.87m 5.16m 15' 11.75" 2 1.0
  • 4.87 (1.0)
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • 4.78 (1.2)
8 Tea Starks SO NSU University 5.02m 5.22m 5.36m 4.83m 3.48m 15' 10.25" 1 0.8
  • 4.52 (0.8)
  • 4.83 (0.8)
  • 4.28 (0.1)
  • 4.52 (1.2)
9 Latrice Nelson JR Ransom Everglades 4.04m 5.27m 4.32m 4.75m 4.28m 15' 7" - 1.2
  • 4.75 (1.2)
  • 4.74 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.42 (1.8)
10 Raelyn Binns SO Cardinal Gibbons 4.85m 3.56m 5.41m 4.75m 5.08m 15' 7" - 2.0
  • 3.98 (0.1)
  • 4.35 (+0.0)
  • 4.75 (2.0)
  • 4.53 (0.1)
11 Emilie Reyes SR Immaculata-LaSalle 5.30m 4.78m 3.66m 4.69m 4.83m 15' 4.75" - +0.0
  • 4.01 (+0.0)
  • 4.69 (+0.0)
  • 4.50 (0.9)
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
12 Lily Haley 8 Gulliver Prep 4.94m 3.36m 4.71m 4.66m 3.26m 15' 3.5" - 0.8
  • 4.66 (0.8)
  • 4.66 (1.0)
  • 4.59 (0.1)
  • 4.52 (2.0)
13 Kimora Exum FR NSU University 5.67m 5.95m 5.81m 4.65m 4.74m 15' 3.25" - 1.5
  • 4.24 (1.1)
  • 4.04 (1.2)
  • 4.62 (1.0)
  • 4.65 (1.5)
14 Ellie Schnur 8 Gulliver Prep 3.81m 4.70m 6.00m 4.65m 6.05m 15' 3.25" - 0.9
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • 4.65 (0.9)
  • 4.56 (0.2)
  • 4.38 (1.1)
15 Destiny Wiggins SO North Broward Prep 3.37m 4.85m 4.02m 4.62m 4.57m 15' 2" - 0.2
  • 4.62 (0.2)
  • 4.54 (8.5)
  • 4.42 (1.0)
  • 4.39 (1.6)
16 Julieta Infante FR Monsignor Pace 4.41m 3.26m 5.97m 4.59m 5.14m 15' 0.75" - 0.8
  • 4.41 (0.5)
  • 4.59 (0.8)
  • 4.35 (2.0)
  • 4.54 (0.1)
17 Carolina Alvarez SR St. Brendan 5.52m 5.84m 5.38m 4.56m 4.06m 14' 11.5" - 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56 (1.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
18 Mackenzie Cohen JR Gulliver Prep 5.13m 4.24m 4.10m 4.46m 3.12m 14' 7.75" - 0.4
  • 4.35 (1.4)
  • 4.35 (0.7)
  • 4.45 (1.1)
  • 4.46 (0.4)
19 Anayah Bell SO Coral Springs Charter 5.05m 3.87m 5.61m 4.35m 3.52m 14' 3.25" - 0.3
  • 4.15 (0.5)
  • 4.35 (0.3)
  • 4.15 (0.7)
  • 4.35 (0.2)
20 Janiyah Days FR Miami Carol City 3.78m 3.48m 4.09m 4.35m 3.44m 14' 3.25" - 1.1
  • 4.07 (1.3)
  • 3.79 (+0.0)
  • 4.05 (1.5)
  • 4.35 (1.1)
21 Francesca Schirripa JR Coral Springs Charter 4.10m 4.19m 4.23m 4.32m 5.05m 14' 2.25" - +0.0
  • 3.92 (1.3)
  • 4.26 (0.9)
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
22 Lola Hathorne SO King's Academy 4.22m 5.34m 3.92m 4.31m 3.88m 14' 1.75" - 0.1
  • 4.31 (0.1)
  • 4.23 (0.6)
  • 4.16 (0.1)
  • 4.07 (0.2)
23 Lilly Vance FR King's Academy 2.90m 4.21m 4.59m 3.86m 3.47m 12' 8" - 0.6
  • 3.86 (0.6)
  • 3.83 (0.8)
  • 3.67 (1.0)
  • PASS  
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
10 Raelyn Binns SO Cardinal Gibbons 4.75m 3.85m 4.80m 5.27m 4.09m 5.32m 15' 7" - 2.0
11 Emilie Reyes SR Immaculata-LaSalle 4.69m 5.49m 5.53m 4.55m 6.00m 5.44m 15' 4.75" - +0.0
13 Kimora Exum FR NSU University 4.65m 4.32m 4.65m 3.67m 4.32m 3.53m 15' 3.25" - 1.5
14 Ellie Schnur 8 Gulliver Prep 4.65m 4.09m 4.05m 5.81m 5.91m 5.39m 15' 3.25" - 0.9
16 Julieta Infante FR Monsignor Pace 4.59m 5.05m 3.72m 5.19m 4.36m 5.09m 15' 0.75" - 0.8
17 Carolina Alvarez SR St. Brendan 4.56m 4.33m 5.65m 4.92m 4.92m 4.97m 14' 11.5" - 1.0
18 Mackenzie Cohen JR Gulliver Prep 4.46m 4.50m 5.80m 4.19m 4.86m 3.61m 14' 7.75" - 0.4
19 Anayah Bell SO Coral Springs Charter 4.35m 3.57m 4.35m 4.57m 4.00m 4.65m 14' 3.25" - 0.3
20 Janiyah Days FR Miami Carol City 4.35m 5.09m 3.44m 4.96m 5.00m 3.35m 14' 3.25" - 1.1
21 Francesca Schirripa JR Coral Springs Charter 4.32m 3.63m 4.41m 5.18m 4.49m 3.67m 14' 2.25" - +0.0
22 Lola Hathorne SO King's Academy 4.31m 5.00m 3.75m 5.00m 5.60m 3.71m 14' 1.75" - 0.1
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Ella Munoz SO North Broward Prep 4.62m 6.21m 4.19m 5.26m 5.31m 6.37m 17' 5.25" 10 1.1
2 Idorenyin Essiet SO Pompano Beach 6.18m 6.23m 6.71m 5.54m 5.28m 5.07m 17' 4" 8 1.6
3 Morgan Smith SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 6.14m 6.55m 6.71m 4.85m 5.16m 6.14m 16' 11.25" 6 1.2
4 Krystal Inhoof FR Immaculata-LaSalle 5.53m 3.74m 3.69m 6.30m 5.12m 6.35m 16' 9.75" 5 0.6
5 Nina Sanguino JR North Broward Prep 4.48m 4.43m 5.38m 5.03m 4.98m 3.78m 16' 4.25" 4 NWI
6 Nenna Stewart FR Glades Central 4.19m 5.42m 3.50m 5.37m 4.93m 5.67m 16' 2.25" 3 0.2
7 Ivory Edgecomb JR North Broward Prep 5.70m 5.11m 4.48m 5.31m 4.87m 4.82m 15' 11.75" 2 1.0
8 Tea Starks SO NSU University 3.86m 3.57m 4.83m 5.41m 4.83m 3.77m 15' 10.25" 1 0.8
9 Latrice Nelson JR Ransom Everglades 5.60m 3.32m 5.46m 5.18m 4.75m 5.56m 15' 7" - 1.2
12 Lily Haley 8 Gulliver Prep 4.19m 5.55m 4.43m 4.05m 4.66m 5.13m 15' 3.5" - 0.8
15 Destiny Wiggins SO North Broward Prep 5.04m 5.45m 4.80m 4.34m 4.62m 5.45m 15' 2" - 0.2
23 Lilly Vance FR King's Academy 4.59m 4.32m 4.28m 3.90m 3.86m 3.51m 12' 8" - 0.6