May 9-11, 2024
|
Minnesota State-Mankato - Mankato, MN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Arika Harbo SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 4122 5354 4925 10
2 Emily Swanson JR-3 Sioux Falls 5421 5264 6580 8
3 Miranda Lauvstad SO-2 Minnesota State 6424 5059 4553 6
4 Kylee Sallee JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 6437 4952 4704 5
5 Victoriia Ermolaeva FR-1 Minnesota State 3676 4902 5980 4
6 Maria Pedroso JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5599 4827 5744 2.5
6 Anna Coffee SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 5261 4827 4006 2.5
8 Jacqi Rae SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 3352 4789 5842 1
9 Morgan Sheldon SO-2 Northern State 4107 4514 4559 -
10 Esther Miller JR-3 Minnesota State 4131 4442 3642 -
11 Alexa Post SO-2 Minnesota State 5411 4261 3749 -
12 Hannah Koepfinger SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 5438 4249 4503 -
13 Mehlayna Straub FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 3496 4213 4507 -
14 Anna Rader SO-2 U-Mary 3280 4100 4715 -
15 Paige Condon JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 5244 4097 5285 -
16 Bryn London SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4567 3972 4528 -
17 Tayla Dobrenski FR-1 Northern State 4122 3853 3275 -
18 Brianna Villanti FR-1 Minnesota State 4365 3638 4401 -
19 Kate Mohr FR-1 Minnesota State 3485 3631 3594 -
20 Addison Cumbow SO-2 Northern State 2754 3624 3841 -
21 Emilynn Molesky FR-1 Minnesota State 4491 3509 3123 -
22 Melanie Marks SO-2 Minnesota State 3023 3436 3539 -
23 Jordan West FR-1 Northern State 2475 3257 4234 -
  Elizabeth Acheson JR-3 U-Mary NP NP NP -
  Mickalyn Babcock SR-4 MSU-Moorhead NP NP NP -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Emily Swanson JR-3 Sioux Falls 14.12 10.03 10.31 16.38 10.31 13.42 961 1.2
2 Arika Harbo SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 14.20 17.90 13.21 18.18 18.32 11.08 950 1.2
3 Victoriia Ermolaeva FR-1 Minnesota State 14.65 18.17 10.99 17.14 15.53 18.76 888 1.2
4 Maria Pedroso JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 14.70 12.65 12.94 18.97 18.53 17.35 882 1.1
5 Miranda Lauvstad SO-2 Minnesota State 14.70 18.53 18.23 11.47 19.11 16.47 882 1.2
6 Mickalyn Babcock SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 14.87 11.45 10.41 17.40 13.83 16.36 859 1.1
7 Anna Coffee SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 15.00 14.10 19.50 17.40 18.00 19.20 842 1.2
8 Kylee Sallee JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 15.22 11.72 12.79 19.03 10.66 11.42 813 1.1
9 Anna Rader SO-2 U-Mary 15.25 19.68 13.58 11.59 16.02 15.86 809 1.7
10 Morgan Sheldon SO-2 Northern State 15.28 17.73 17.42 14.98 15.90 17.12 805 1.1
11 Hannah Koepfinger SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 15.29 12.08 18.66 14.07 19.42 15.29 804 1.4
12 Esther Miller JR-3 Minnesota State 15.32 17.93 12.11 14.25 19.77 11.03 800 1.4
13 Alexa Post SO-2 Minnesota State 15.41 19.57 13.72 13.72 16.49 15.72 788 1.7
14 Jacqi Rae SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 15.50 11.01 14.26 13.49 11.01 20.00 777 1.4
15 Mehlayna Straub FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 15.55 17.73 16.49 18.20 14.47 14.93 770 1.4
16 Bryn London SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 15.56 20.08 20.08 19.14 18.99 15.72 769 1.1
17 Paige Condon JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 15.57 11.68 14.33 16.04 16.35 18.69 768 1.4
18 Addison Cumbow SO-2 Northern State 15.74 16.06 18.73 11.18 19.68 18.58 746 1.7
19 Tayla Dobrenski FR-1 Northern State 15.80 15.49 11.38 12.17 20.54 14.22 739 1.7
20 Emilynn Molesky FR-1 Minnesota State 15.92 20.06 20.70 16.40 11.78 16.88 724 1.7
21 Kate Mohr FR-1 Minnesota State 16.82 13.96 21.37 15.31 19.68 18.84 617 0.7
22 Brianna Villanti FR-1 Minnesota State 17.47 15.73 21.14 13.63 14.68 22.72 544 0.7
23 Jordan West FR-1 Northern State 18.04 20.57 22.55 14.44 16.42 15.34 484 0.7
24 Melanie Marks SO-2 Minnesota State 18.35 23.86 15.60 20.74 21.47 16.15 453 0.7
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Kate Mohr FR-1 Minnesota State 21.87 12.28 20.52 13.63 15.81 16.66 16.82 617
22 Brianna Villanti FR-1 Minnesota State 18.17 19.57 20.09 21.84 18.87 15.55 17.47 544
23 Jordan West FR-1 Northern State 14.62 16.96 20.57 16.42 22.91 18.59 18.04 484
24 Melanie Marks SO-2 Minnesota State 16.34 23.86 20.37 15.23 23.13 19.09 18.35 453
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Anna Rader SO-2 U-Mary 16.78 13.27 15.25 15.10 10.98 809
13 Alexa Post SO-2 Minnesota State 19.11 17.73 15.41 19.57 12.33 788
18 Addison Cumbow SO-2 Northern State 12.91 11.97 15.74 19.21 16.85 746
19 Tayla Dobrenski FR-1 Northern State 16.12 12.01 15.80 19.75 17.23 739
20 Emilynn Molesky FR-1 Minnesota State 12.74 19.74 15.92 11.63 14.65 724
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Hannah Koepfinger SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 15.29 16.21 19.88 18.96 14.53 12.85 804
12 Esther Miller JR-3 Minnesota State 15.32 13.33 17.47 12.87 15.02 14.25 800
14 Jacqi Rae SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 15.50 15.19 18.76 20.15 11.32 11.63 777
15 Mehlayna Straub FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 15.55 19.91 14.15 17.73 15.09 16.18 770
17 Paige Condon JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 15.57 17.60 17.44 18.53 18.84 18.84 768
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Maria Pedroso JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 12.94 11.91 14.70 882
6 Mickalyn Babcock SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 10.41 15.02 14.87 859
8 Kylee Sallee JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 17.96 15.68 15.22 813
10 Morgan Sheldon SO-2 Northern State 18.95 17.27 15.28 805
16 Bryn London SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 18.05 11.05 15.56 769
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Swanson JR-3 Sioux Falls 11.16 11.72 13.70 14.12 14.55 961
2 Arika Harbo SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 17.47 11.36 10.94 14.20 12.36 950
3 Victoriia Ermolaeva FR-1 Minnesota State 15.68 12.02 14.80 14.65 12.46 888
5 Miranda Lauvstad SO-2 Minnesota State 10.59 13.53 13.23 14.70 11.76 882
7 Anna Coffee SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 18.90 10.50 10.80 15.00 12.90 842
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Arika Harbo SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1.45m 1.77m 1.89m 1.86m 1.73m 5' 9.75" 941
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
2 Emily Swanson JR-3 Sioux Falls 1.45m 1.65m 1.86m 1.45m 2.13m 5' 5" 795
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
3 Victoriia Ermolaeva FR-1 Minnesota State 1.28m 1.62m 2.01m 2.09m 1.41m 5' 3.75" 759
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Anna Coffee SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 1.72m 1.62m 1.68m 1.30m 1.34m 5' 3.75" 759
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Miranda Lauvstad SO-2 Minnesota State 2.11m 1.62m 1.91m 1.47m 1.20m 5' 3.75" 759
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Maria Pedroso JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1.93m 1.62m 2.11m 1.44m 1.46m 5' 3.75" 759
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
7 Bryn London SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1.14m 1.59m 1.92m 1.56m 1.57m 5' 2.5" 724
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
8 Mickalyn Babcock SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 1.64m 1.56m 1.61m 1.39m 1.34m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
8 Esther Miller JR-3 Minnesota State 1.75m 1.56m 1.14m 1.17m 1.25m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
8 Kylee Sallee JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1.76m 1.56m 1.09m 1.86m 1.33m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
8 Tayla Dobrenski FR-1 Northern State 1.33m 1.56m 1.40m 1.76m 1.98m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
8 Morgan Sheldon SO-2 Northern State 1.61m 1.56m 1.67m 1.29m 1.95m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
13 Alexa Post SO-2 Minnesota State 1.24m 1.53m 1.13m 1.76m 1.24m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
14 Jacqi Rae SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1.07m 1.50m 1.72m 1.79m 1.92m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
14 Paige Condon JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 1.74m 1.50m 1.17m 1.58m 1.91m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
14 Kate Mohr FR-1 Minnesota State 1.67m 1.50m 1.82m 1.91m 1.62m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
17 Anna Rader SO-2 U-Mary 1.44m 1.47m 1.76m 1.37m 1.03m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
18 Jordan West FR-1 Northern State 1.83m 1.44m 1.17m 1.09m 1.31m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
18 Mehlayna Straub FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1.66m 1.44m 1.81m 1.22m 1.24m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
18 Emilynn Molesky FR-1 Minnesota State 1.71m 1.44m 1.81m 1.45m 1.17m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XXO
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
21 Addison Cumbow SO-2 Northern State 1.42m 1.41m 1.09m 1.18m 1.55m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    XXX
22 Melanie Marks SO-2 Minnesota State 1.15m 1.38m 0.97m 1.15m 1.08m 4' 6.25" 491
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.26
    XO
  • 1.29
    XXO
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XXX
23 Brianna Villanti FR-1 Minnesota State 1.05m 1.35m 1.71m 1.53m 1.43m 4' 5" 460
  • 1.23
    O
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.38
    XXX
23 Hannah Koepfinger SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 1.34m 1.35m 1.15m 1.32m 1.74m 4' 5" 460
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    O
  • 1.29
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    XXX
Women's Heptathlon High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Mickalyn Babcock SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 1.56m 1.78m 1.47m 5' 1.25" 689
8 Esther Miller JR-3 Minnesota State 1.56m 1.58m 1.44m 5' 1.25" 689
13 Alexa Post SO-2 Minnesota State 1.53m 1.27m 1.51m 5' 0.25" 655
14 Jacqi Rae SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1.50m 1.52m 1.94m 4' 11" 621
14 Kate Mohr FR-1 Minnesota State 1.50m 1.80m 1.20m 4' 11" 621
17 Anna Rader SO-2 U-Mary 1.47m 1.38m 1.87m 4' 9.75" 588
18 Jordan West FR-1 Northern State 1.44m 1.18m 1.34m 4' 8.75" 555
18 Emilynn Molesky FR-1 Minnesota State 1.44m 1.58m 1.09m 4' 8.75" 555
21 Addison Cumbow SO-2 Northern State 1.41m 1.28m 1.24m 4' 7.5" 523
22 Melanie Marks SO-2 Minnesota State 1.38m 0.98m 1.63m 4' 6.25" 491
23 Hannah Koepfinger SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 1.35m 1.61m 1.74m 4' 5" 460
23 Brianna Villanti FR-1 Minnesota State 1.35m 1.03m 1.53m 4' 5" 460
Women's Heptathlon High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Arika Harbo SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 1.77m 2.19m 5' 9.75" 941
2 Emily Swanson JR-3 Sioux Falls 1.65m 1.78m 5' 5" 795
3 Anna Coffee SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 1.62m 1.22m 5' 3.75" 759
3 Maria Pedroso JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1.62m 1.75m 5' 3.75" 759
3 Miranda Lauvstad SO-2 Minnesota State 1.62m 1.20m 5' 3.75" 759
3 Victoriia Ermolaeva FR-1 Minnesota State 1.62m 1.17m 5' 3.75" 759
7 Bryn London SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 1.59m 1.62m 5' 2.5" 724
8 Morgan Sheldon SO-2 Northern State 1.56m 1.36m 5' 1.25" 689
8 Tayla Dobrenski FR-1 Northern State 1.56m 1.37m 5' 1.25" 689
8 Kylee Sallee JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 1.56m 2.00m 5' 1.25" 689
14 Paige Condon JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 1.50m 1.86m 4' 11" 621
18 Mehlayna Straub FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 1.44m 1.14m 4' 8.75" 555
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Jacqi Rae SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 8.80m 11.36m 9.41m 9.29m 13.08m 12.22m 11.98m 40' 1.25" 676
  • 12.22  
  • 11.32  
  • FOUL  
2 Mehlayna Straub FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 8.82m 12.89m 13.01m 8.60m 8.37m 11.31m 12.55m 37' 1.25" 616
  • 11.31  
  • 10.69  
  • FOUL  
3 Anna Coffee SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 10.41m 11.62m 12.62m 13.51m 11.84m 11.07m 12.29m 36' 4" 600
  • 11.07  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.94  
4 Emily Swanson JR-3 Sioux Falls 9.95m 8.74m 14.27m 11.28m 11.72m 11.06m 10.29m 36' 3.5" 599
  • 10.84  
  • 10.82  
  • 11.06  
5 Kylee Sallee JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 13.60m 9.76m 11.63m 8.89m 12.07m 10.97m 8.56m 36' 0" 593
  • 10.44  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.97  
6 Mickalyn Babcock SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 10.41m 11.51m 11.73m 8.22m 11.07m 10.96m 8.99m 35' 11.5" 592
  • 10.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.24  
7 Arika Harbo SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 11.11m 9.91m 8.71m 11.54m 10.56m 10.89m 9.91m 35' 8.75" 588
  • 10.89  
  • 10.02  
  • 10.05  
8 Miranda Lauvstad SO-2 Minnesota State 8.57m 13.12m 9.73m 9.95m 8.15m 10.58m 10.26m 34' 8.5" 567
  • 9.76  
  • 9.60  
  • 10.58  
9 Morgan Sheldon SO-2 Northern State 9.50m 11.93m 12.67m 12.14m 12.78m 10.56m 9.61m 34' 7.75" 566
  • 9.89  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.35  
10 Maria Pedroso JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 12.75m 13.49m 9.17m 9.80m 13.17m 10.54m 10.22m 34' 7" 565
  • 10.54  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.36  
11 Victoriia Ermolaeva FR-1 Minnesota State 13.24m 8.07m 10.13m 13.44m 9.20m 10.34m 11.99m 33' 11.25" 552
  • 10.18  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.34  
12 Alexa Post SO-2 Minnesota State 10.71m 11.74m 13.18m 7.31m 7.42m 10.30m 9.06m 33' 9.5" 549
  • 10.30  
  • 9.83  
  • 10.21  
13 Paige Condon JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 8.02m 12.12m 11.72m 11.72m 12.32m 10.02m 9.72m 32' 10.5" 531
  • 9.75  
  • 10.02  
  • 9.75  
14 Esther Miller JR-3 Minnesota State 9.13m 7.57m 11.26m 7.48m 8.06m 9.71m 11.94m 31' 10.25" 510
  • 9.71  
  • 9.11  
  • 9.44  
15 Bryn London SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 11.45m 12.32m 7.08m 11.93m 7.95m 9.70m 8.73m 31' 10" 510
  • 9.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.45  
16 Jordan West FR-1 Northern State 11.98m 7.62m 7.06m 9.38m 10.13m 9.29m 6.78m 30' 5.75" 483
  • 8.56  
  • 7.22  
  • 9.29  
17 Brianna Villanti FR-1 Minnesota State 7.61m 11.64m 9.76m 7.52m 11.37m 8.95m 7.25m 29' 4.5" 461
  • 8.95  
  • 8.05  
  • 7.25  
18 Tayla Dobrenski FR-1 Northern State 9.28m 7.58m 9.28m 9.28m 6.42m 8.92m 8.12m 29' 3.25" 459
  • 8.38  
  • 8.92  
  • 8.64  
19 Hannah Koepfinger SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 6.23m 6.68m 10.32m 8.19m 10.95m 8.90m 6.68m 29' 2.5" 458
  • 8.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.36  
20 Melanie Marks SO-2 Minnesota State 8.01m 7.92m 10.12m 11.26m 8.62m 8.80m 11.44m 28' 10.5" 451
  • 7.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.80  
21 Kate Mohr FR-1 Minnesota State 8.62m 10.86m 10.43m 9.57m 6.98m 8.62m 10.52m 28' 3.5" 440
  • 8.62  
  • 7.89  
  • 8.30  
21 Anna Rader SO-2 U-Mary 7.41m 8.45m 10.95m 6.98m 8.96m 8.62m 10.17m 28' 3.5" 440
  • 8.62  
  • 8.31  
  • 8.14  
23 Addison Cumbow SO-2 Northern State 6.17m 9.21m 8.70m 10.39m 9.38m 8.45m 6.34m 27' 8.75" 428
  • 8.25  
  • 8.45  
  • 8.45  
24 Emilynn Molesky FR-1 Minnesota State 7.22m 6.78m 5.47m 8.75m 8.24m 7.29m 6.85m 23' 11" 354
  • 7.29  
  • 7.27  
  • FOUL  
Women's Heptathlon Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jacqi Rae SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 12.22m 9.90m 40' 1.25" 676
6 Mickalyn Babcock SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 10.96m 13.48m 35' 11.5" 592
12 Alexa Post SO-2 Minnesota State 10.30m 7.93m 33' 9.5" 549
14 Esther Miller JR-3 Minnesota State 9.71m 10.68m 31' 10.25" 510
16 Jordan West FR-1 Northern State 9.29m 6.87m 30' 5.75" 483
17 Brianna Villanti FR-1 Minnesota State 8.95m 8.59m 29' 4.5" 461
19 Hannah Koepfinger SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 8.90m 8.01m 29' 2.5" 458
20 Melanie Marks SO-2 Minnesota State 8.80m 7.30m 28' 10.5" 451
21 Anna Rader SO-2 U-Mary 8.62m 8.45m 28' 3.5" 440
21 Kate Mohr FR-1 Minnesota State 8.62m 9.40m 28' 3.5" 440
23 Addison Cumbow SO-2 Northern State 8.45m 9.46m 27' 8.75" 428
24 Emilynn Molesky FR-1 Minnesota State 7.29m 6.34m 23' 11" 354
Women's Heptathlon Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Mehlayna Straub FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 11.31m 37' 1.25" 616
3 Anna Coffee SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 11.07m 36' 4" 600
4 Emily Swanson JR-3 Sioux Falls 11.06m 36' 3.5" 599
5 Kylee Sallee JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 10.97m 36' 0" 593
7 Arika Harbo SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 10.89m 35' 8.75" 588
8 Miranda Lauvstad SO-2 Minnesota State 10.58m 34' 8.5" 567
9 Morgan Sheldon SO-2 Northern State 10.56m 34' 7.75" 566
10 Maria Pedroso JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 10.54m 34' 7" 565
11 Victoriia Ermolaeva FR-1 Minnesota State 10.34m 33' 11.25" 552
13 Paige Condon JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 10.02m 32' 10.5" 531
15 Bryn London SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 9.70m 31' 10" 510
18 Tayla Dobrenski FR-1 Northern State 8.92m 29' 3.25" 459
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Miranda Lauvstad SO-2 Minnesota State 26.94 20.90 24.67 25.17 31.47 19.89 18.88 871 2.1
2 Victoriia Ermolaeva FR-1 Minnesota State 29.15 31.20 27.11 25.57 29.15 22.76 28.39 835 2.1
3 Jacqi Rae SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 20.10 21.39 31.96 25.77 27.84 19.85 24.74 817 2.1
4 Kylee Sallee JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 30.66 18.97 18.19 25.98 20.79 29.36 31.44 799 2.1
5 Arika Harbo SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 31.30 26.34 22.69 26.08 27.39 18.52 24.26 790 2.1
6 Emily Swanson JR-3 Sioux Falls 23.67 31.03 27.87 26.29 20.25 26.29 20.25 772 2.1
7 Mehlayna Straub FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 30.74 30.21 28.09 26.50 33.39 21.20 24.38 754 2.1
8 Hannah Koepfinger SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 28.68 26.29 32.66 26.55 21.24 33.19 21.78 750 2.2
9 Maria Pedroso JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 28.50 23.17 22.64 26.63 29.83 19.44 27.70 743 2.1
10 Alexa Post SO-2 Minnesota State 33.47 32.93 32.66 26.77 20.88 23.29 28.11 731 2.2
11 Anna Coffee SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 23.33 34.05 25.21 26.81 25.47 19.04 33.78 728 2.2
12 Mickalyn Babcock SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 22.64 24.00 23.46 27.27 21.82 28.09 32.18 690 2.1
13 Morgan Sheldon SO-2 Northern State 32.55 24.35 24.62 27.35 33.37 23.53 29.82 683 2.2
14 Melanie Marks SO-2 Minnesota State 26.91 25.54 22.25 27.46 31.03 27.74 34.05 674 2.2
15 Esther Miller JR-3 Minnesota State 34.15 24.79 28.09 27.54 23.96 24.24 21.49 668 2.2
16 Emilynn Molesky FR-1 Minnesota State 23.00 33.80 32.69 27.70 28.54 35.18 32.97 655 1.5
17 Anna Rader SO-2 U-Mary 20.52 23.30 24.96 27.73 25.79 28.84 27.73 652 1.5
18 Brianna Villanti FR-1 Minnesota State 23.96 28.41 25.35 27.85 36.21 19.50 22.56 643 1.5
19 Paige Condon JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 20.66 32.11 21.50 27.92 34.35 21.78 31.83 637 2.2
20 Addison Cumbow SO-2 Northern State 30.34 21.07 25.00 28.09 26.13 30.06 22.76 624 2.2
21 Bryn London SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 21.66 31.22 26.72 28.12 23.62 26.72 34.03 621 2.2
22 Tayla Dobrenski FR-1 Northern State 24.83 34.53 20.55 28.53 33.10 35.95 36.24 590 1.5
23 Kate Mohr FR-1 Minnesota State 36.19 35.90 35.62 28.72 27.86 27.29 32.46 575 1.5
24 Jordan West FR-1 Northern State 34.49 26.96 36.81 28.98 26.38 36.52 25.80 556 1.5
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Emilynn Molesky FR-1 Minnesota State 27.15 20.50 31.03 27.70 27.98 29.37 655
17 Anna Rader SO-2 U-Mary 25.52 33.28 34.67 27.73 21.91 26.07 652
18 Brianna Villanti FR-1 Minnesota State 20.89 23.40 21.45 27.85 28.13 30.08 643
22 Tayla Dobrenski FR-1 Northern State 25.97 28.82 21.40 28.53 33.95 34.24 590
23 Kate Mohr FR-1 Minnesota State 27.29 37.05 21.26 28.72 25.28 28.15 575
24 Jordan West FR-1 Northern State 20.29 28.98 27.25 28.98 30.72 24.35 556
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Hannah Koepfinger SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 19.65 32.66 23.63 26.55 30.27 22.31 30.01 750
10 Alexa Post SO-2 Minnesota State 32.13 29.45 29.72 26.77 33.73 24.10 29.72 731
11 Anna Coffee SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 19.84 30.30 23.60 26.81 34.05 28.69 34.59 728
13 Morgan Sheldon SO-2 Northern State 21.61 33.10 32.00 27.35 19.70 34.47 24.07 683
14 Melanie Marks SO-2 Minnesota State 23.35 34.88 33.23 27.46 35.43 28.84 29.11 674
15 Esther Miller JR-3 Minnesota State 30.57 26.44 35.26 27.54 30.02 21.76 23.69 668
19 Paige Condon JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 33.51 36.02 31.00 27.92 36.30 26.25 29.32 637
20 Addison Cumbow SO-2 Northern State 31.46 32.59 21.07 28.09 19.95 19.67 21.07 624
21 Bryn London SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 22.22 35.72 25.03 28.12 25.87 24.75 22.50 621
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Miranda Lauvstad SO-2 Minnesota State 25.17 31.47 25.68 31.21 20.64 871
2 Victoriia Ermolaeva FR-1 Minnesota State 25.57 20.97 21.48 23.02 23.27 835
3 Jacqi Rae SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 25.77 19.07 28.87 31.44 27.06 817
4 Kylee Sallee JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 25.98 22.61 19.23 19.23 23.91 799
5 Arika Harbo SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 26.08 26.61 19.56 20.35 26.08 790
6 Emily Swanson JR-3 Sioux Falls 26.29 33.66 26.82 31.29 22.88 772
7 Mehlayna Straub FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 26.50 30.74 19.35 18.55 32.86 754
9 Maria Pedroso JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 26.63 23.70 33.82 22.91 29.56 743
12 Mickalyn Babcock SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 27.27 24.55 34.64 23.46 34.91 690
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT WIND
1 Kylee Sallee JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5.84m 19' 2" 801 1.6
  • 5.84 (1.6)
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
  • 5.76 (+0.0)
2 Miranda Lauvstad SO-2 Minnesota State 5.81m 19' 0.75" 792 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.81 (0.7)
3 Emily Swanson JR-3 Sioux Falls 5.78m 18' 11.75" 783 +0.0
  • 5.78 (+0.0)
  • 5.74 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
4 Arika Harbo SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 5.69m 18' 8" 756 0.4
  • 5.65 (0.5)
  • 5.69 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
5 Maria Pedroso JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 5.67m 18' 7.25" 750 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.53 (+0.0)
  • 5.67 (1.3)
6 Victoriia Ermolaeva FR-1 Minnesota State 5.47m 17' 11.5" 691 1.3
  • 5.47 (1.3)
  • 5.33 (1.7)
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
7 Anna Coffee SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 5.34m 17' 6.25" 654 0.4
  • 4.80 (2.1)
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • 5.34 (0.4)
7 Alexa Post SO-2 Minnesota State 5.34m 17' 6.25" 654 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34 (1.9)
9 Jacqi Rae SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5.33m 17' 6" 651 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84 (0.1)
  • 5.33 (1.2)
10 Mehlayna Straub FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 5.28m 17' 4" 637 1.7
  • 5.28 (1.7)
  • 5.20 (2.9)
  • 5.18 (0.5)
11 Anna Rader SO-2 U-Mary 5.21m 17' 1.25" 617 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21 (1.8)
12 Morgan Sheldon SO-2 Northern State 5.18m 17' 0" 609 +0.0
  • 4.83 (1.0)
  • 4.75 (3.1)
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
13 Esther Miller JR-3 Minnesota State 5.10m 16' 8.75" 587 1.1
  • 5.00 (0.2)
  • 5.10 (1.1)
  • 5.06 (2.0)
14 Paige Condon JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 5.06m 16' 7.25" 576 +0.0
  • 4.40 (1.7)
  • 5.03 (1.7)
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
15 Hannah Koepfinger SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 5.05m 16' 7" 573 2.5
  • 4.85 (0.6)
  • 5.05 (2.5)
  • 5.05 (0.8)
16 Tayla Dobrenski FR-1 Northern State 5.04m 16' 6.5" 570 0.5
  • 4.94 (1.1)
  • 5.04 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
17 Emilynn Molesky FR-1 Minnesota State 5.02m 16' 5.75" 565 1.7
  • 4.39 (0.3)
  • 5.02 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
18 Brianna Villanti FR-1 Minnesota State 5.01m 16' 5.25" 562 +0.0
  • 4.98 (1.0)
  • 4.76 (0.3)
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
19 Melanie Marks SO-2 Minnesota State 4.97m 16' 3.75" 551 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
  • 4.97 (0.9)
20 Bryn London SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 4.90m 16' 1" 532 0.6
  • 4.90 (0.6)
  • 4.88 (0.3)
  • 4.72 (0.1)
21 Addison Cumbow SO-2 Northern State 4.83m 15' 10.25" 514 1.3
  • 4.72 (0.2)
  • 4.81 (0.4)
  • 4.83 (1.3)
22 Kate Mohr FR-1 Minnesota State 4.70m 15' 5" 479 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70 (1.1)
  • 4.63 (0.7)
23 Jordan West FR-1 Northern State 4.56m 14' 11.5" 443 2.6
  • 4.44 (0.2)
  • 3.83 (0.3)
  • 4.56 (2.6)
  Mickalyn Babcock SR-4 MSU-Moorhead NM NM - NWI
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Women's Heptathlon Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
7 Alexa Post SO-2 Minnesota State 4.81m 5.34m 4.86m 6.35m 5.50m 6.09m 6.09m 17' 6.25" 654 1.9
9 Jacqi Rae SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 5.54m 5.33m 4.53m 5.06m 5.06m 4.10m 6.45m 17' 6" 651 1.2
11 Anna Rader SO-2 U-Mary 6.77m 5.21m 6.30m 5.05m 5.63m 5.57m 4.22m 17' 1.25" 617 1.8
13 Esther Miller JR-3 Minnesota State 6.07m 5.10m 5.56m 4.34m 4.90m 3.93m 5.41m 16' 8.75" 587 1.1
15 Hannah Koepfinger SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 6.51m 5.05m 3.89m 4.04m 4.90m 4.34m 6.57m 16' 7" 573 2.5
17 Emilynn Molesky FR-1 Minnesota State 5.12m 5.02m 6.38m 5.87m 6.02m 5.42m 3.61m 16' 5.75" 565 1.7
18 Brianna Villanti FR-1 Minnesota State 3.86m 5.01m 5.91m 5.11m 4.61m 5.51m 4.86m 16' 5.25" 562 +0.0
19 Melanie Marks SO-2 Minnesota State 4.72m 4.97m 6.01m 3.53m 3.93m 5.96m 3.48m 16' 3.75" 551 0.9
21 Addison Cumbow SO-2 Northern State 5.89m 4.83m 3.82m 3.57m 3.82m 4.97m 4.06m 15' 10.25" 514 1.3
22 Kate Mohr FR-1 Minnesota State 5.26m 4.70m 4.70m 3.34m 4.28m 5.12m 3.71m 15' 5" 479 1.1
23 Jordan West FR-1 Northern State 5.34m 4.56m 5.24m 5.15m 5.75m 5.15m 5.93m 14' 11.5" 443 2.6
  Mickalyn Babcock SR-4 MSU-Moorhead NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM - NWI
Women's Heptathlon Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Kylee Sallee JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 6.48m 5.84m 4.85m 19' 2" 801 1.6
2 Miranda Lauvstad SO-2 Minnesota State 5.05m 5.81m 5.29m 19' 0.75" 792 0.7
3 Emily Swanson JR-3 Sioux Falls 4.39m 5.78m 5.61m 18' 11.75" 783 +0.0
4 Arika Harbo SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 4.95m 5.69m 6.20m 18' 8" 756 0.4
5 Maria Pedroso JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 6.01m 5.67m 5.44m 18' 7.25" 750 1.3
6 Victoriia Ermolaeva FR-1 Minnesota State 4.10m 5.47m 3.83m 17' 11.5" 691 1.3
7 Anna Coffee SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 5.45m 5.34m 5.77m 17' 6.25" 654 0.4
10 Mehlayna Straub FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 4.96m 5.28m 4.28m 17' 4" 637 1.7
12 Morgan Sheldon SO-2 Northern State 4.97m 5.18m 5.96m 17' 0" 609 +0.0
14 Paige Condon JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 5.16m 5.06m 6.38m 16' 7.25" 576 +0.0
16 Tayla Dobrenski FR-1 Northern State 5.54m 5.04m 6.10m 16' 6.5" 570 0.5
20 Bryn London SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 6.37m 4.90m 4.61m 16' 1" 532 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Anna Coffee SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 43.09m 35.61m 43.80m 31.69m 116' 10" 583
  • 35.48  
  • 34.63  
  • 35.61  
2 Arika Harbo SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 31.46m 34.57m 25.93m 25.24m 113' 5" 563
  • 33.55  
  • 34.57  
  • 30.03  
3 Kylee Sallee JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 36.47m 34.08m 32.38m 32.38m 111' 10" 554
  • 30.34  
  • 34.08  
  • 33.39  
4 Emily Swanson JR-3 Sioux Falls 39.62m 33.86m 43.34m 33.52m 111' 1" 550
  • 32.22  
  • 33.86  
  • 33.43  
5 Victoriia Ermolaeva FR-1 Minnesota State 31.06m 33.04m 42.95m 34.69m 108' 5" 534
  • 29.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.04  
6 Esther Miller JR-3 Minnesota State 25.60m 32.40m 41.80m 27.86m 106' 3" 522
  • FOUL  
  • 30.93  
  • 32.40  
7 Addison Cumbow SO-2 Northern State 31.33m 31.65m 39.56m 22.47m 103' 10" 508
  • 31.65  
  • 28.36  
  • 30.39  
8 Morgan Sheldon SO-2 Northern State 34.06m 31.54m 40.37m 41.00m 103' 6" 506
  • 27.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.54  
9 Hannah Koepfinger SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 32.72m 31.46m 38.38m 25.17m 103' 2" 504
  • 31.46  
  • 30.64  
  • 29.40  
10 Jacqi Rae SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 25.39m 31.35m 39.50m 40.44m 102' 10" 502
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.35  
11 Jordan West FR-1 Northern State 30.20m 31.13m 28.02m 32.06m 102' 1" 498
  • 31.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Paige Condon JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 25.67m 28.52m 31.37m 22.25m 93' 7" 449
  • 24.98  
  • 27.73  
  • 28.52  
13 Tayla Dobrenski FR-1 Northern State 29.93m 27.97m 34.68m 20.14m 91' 9" 438
  • 27.04  
  • 27.97  
  • FOUL  
14 Mehlayna Straub FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 20.61m 27.48m 22.53m 29.95m 90' 2" 429
  • 26.03  
  • 23.35  
  • 27.48  
15 Anna Rader SO-2 U-Mary 19.14m 25.87m 32.34m 32.34m 84' 10" 399
  • 25.87  
  • 25.62  
  • 24.14  
16 Bryn London SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 20.84m 25.41m 22.61m 19.82m 83' 4" 390
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.41  
17 Miranda Lauvstad SO-2 Minnesota State 17.43m 23.88m 28.18m 27.94m 78' 4" 361
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.88  
18 Brianna Villanti FR-1 Minnesota State 20.48m 22.75m 29.58m 20.70m 74' 8" 340
  • 22.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Maria Pedroso JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 22.19m 22.64m 19.02m 18.34m 74' 3" 338
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.64  
20 Kate Mohr FR-1 Minnesota State 22.64m 22.42m 21.97m 23.32m 73' 7" 334
  • 22.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.99  
21 Alexa Post SO-2 Minnesota State 28.85m 22.19m 26.18m 23.97m 72' 10" 330
  • FOUL  
  • 22.19  
  • FOUL  
22 Melanie Marks SO-2 Minnesota State 18.85m 21.18m 18.85m 18.64m 69' 6" 311
  • 21.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Emilynn Molesky FR-1 Minnesota State 19.51m 16.82m 12.95m 13.29m 55' 2" 230
  • 16.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mickalyn Babcock SR-4 MSU-Moorhead NM NM NM NM NM -
Women's Heptathlon Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Esther Miller JR-3 Minnesota State 32.40m 106' 3" 522
7 Addison Cumbow SO-2 Northern State 31.65m 103' 10" 508
9 Hannah Koepfinger SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 31.46m 103' 2" 504
10 Jacqi Rae SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 31.35m 102' 10" 502
11 Jordan West FR-1 Northern State 31.13m 102' 1" 498
15 Anna Rader SO-2 U-Mary 25.87m 84' 10" 399
18 Brianna Villanti FR-1 Minnesota State 22.75m 74' 8" 340
20 Kate Mohr FR-1 Minnesota State 22.42m 73' 7" 334
21 Alexa Post SO-2 Minnesota State 22.19m 72' 10" 330
22 Melanie Marks SO-2 Minnesota State 21.18m 69' 6" 311
23 Emilynn Molesky FR-1 Minnesota State 16.82m 55' 2" 230
  Mickalyn Babcock SR-4 MSU-Moorhead NM NM -
Women's Heptathlon Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Anna Coffee SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 37.03m 35.61m 116' 10" 583
2 Arika Harbo SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 41.14m 34.57m 113' 5" 563
3 Kylee Sallee JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 42.60m 34.08m 111' 10" 554
4 Emily Swanson JR-3 Sioux Falls 40.63m 33.86m 111' 1" 550
5 Victoriia Ermolaeva FR-1 Minnesota State 23.13m 33.04m 108' 5" 534
8 Morgan Sheldon SO-2 Northern State 26.49m 31.54m 103' 6" 506
12 Paige Condon JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 33.08m 28.52m 93' 7" 449
13 Tayla Dobrenski FR-1 Northern State 23.49m 27.97m 91' 9" 438
14 Mehlayna Straub FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 21.43m 27.48m 90' 2" 429
16 Bryn London SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 27.70m 25.41m 83' 4" 390
17 Miranda Lauvstad SO-2 Minnesota State 26.51m 23.88m 78' 4" 361
19 Maria Pedroso JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 22.41m 22.64m 74' 3" 338
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Miranda Lauvstad SO-2 Minnesota State 2:35.08 2:54.64 2:19.71 1:58.76 827
2 Emily Swanson JR-3 Sioux Falls 2:31.36 1:43.26 2:21.45 2:05.89 804
3 Maria Pedroso JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:09.70 1:49.74 2:22.52 2:12.55 790
4 Arika Harbo SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 2:11.34 2:30.11 2:24.33 2:14.23 766
5 Jacqi Rae SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:57.99 2:59.45 2:25.89 1:42.13 745
6 Kylee Sallee JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:35.20 1:51.93 2:29.23 2:57.59 703
7 Hannah Koepfinger SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 1:49.10 3:09.81 2:29.45 3:11.30 700
8 Esther Miller JR-3 Minnesota State 2:07.81 1:48.03 2:32.15 1:58.68 666
9 Anna Coffee SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 2:02.07 2:12.75 2:32.58 2:29.53 661
10 Morgan Sheldon SO-2 Northern State 2:39.11 3:02.06 2:32.99 1:50.16 656
11 Victoriia Ermolaeva FR-1 Minnesota State 1:57.08 2:38.68 2:34.05 2:03.24 643
12 Brianna Villanti FR-1 Minnesota State 2:29.12 2:52.42 2:35.33 3:01.74 628
13 Anna Rader SO-2 U-Mary 2:52.35 2:12.82 2:38.12 2:08.08 595
14 Kate Mohr FR-1 Minnesota State 3:09.62 2:13.38 2:40.69 2:51.94 565
15 Alexa Post SO-2 Minnesota State 2:53.01 2:53.01 2:41.69 2:30.38 554
16 Paige Condon JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 2:36.93 2:10.50 2:45.18 3:14.92 515
17 Melanie Marks SO-2 Minnesota State 3:14.38 2:31.18 2:46.13 2:02.94 505
18 Mehlayna Straub FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 2:11.80 2:54.60 2:51.17 2:16.94 452
19 Bryn London SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:58.86 3:14.49 2:53.65 3:31.86 426
20 Emilynn Molesky FR-1 Minnesota State 2:13.76 2:31.13 2:53.71 3:16.30 426
21 Tayla Dobrenski FR-1 Northern State 2:54.27 3:48.17 2:59.66 3:51.77 368
22 Addison Cumbow SO-2 Northern State 2:37.37 2:16.52 3:09.60 3:55.11 281
23 Jordan West FR-1 Northern State 3:48.24 3:46.29 3:15.07 3:24.83 238
  Mickalyn Babcock SR-4 MSU-Moorhead NT NT NT NT -
Women's Heptathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Hannah Koepfinger SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 2:24.97 2:29.45 700
12 Brianna Villanti FR-1 Minnesota State 2:55.53 2:35.33 628
13 Anna Rader SO-2 U-Mary 2:38.12 2:38.12 595
14 Kate Mohr FR-1 Minnesota State 2:34.27 2:40.69 565
16 Paige Condon JR-3 Wayne State (Neb.) 3:09.96 2:45.18 515
17 Melanie Marks SO-2 Minnesota State 2:37.83 2:46.13 505
19 Bryn London SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:29.34 2:53.65 426
20 Emilynn Molesky FR-1 Minnesota State 2:48.50 2:53.71 426
21 Tayla Dobrenski FR-1 Northern State 2:12.95 2:59.66 368
22 Addison Cumbow SO-2 Northern State 3:36.15 3:09.60 281
23 Jordan West FR-1 Northern State 2:38.01 3:15.07 238
  Mickalyn Babcock SR-4 MSU-Moorhead NT NT -
Women's Heptathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Miranda Lauvstad SO-2 Minnesota State 3:00.23 2:19.71 827
2 Emily Swanson JR-3 Sioux Falls 1:50.33 2:21.45 804
3 Maria Pedroso JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 2:22.52 2:22.52 790
4 Arika Harbo SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 2:24.33 2:24.33 766
5 Jacqi Rae SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 2:31.73 2:25.89 745
6 Kylee Sallee JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 3:08.03 2:29.23 703
8 Esther Miller JR-3 Minnesota State 3:17.80 2:32.15 666
9 Anna Coffee SO-2 Wayne State (Neb.) 2:21.90 2:32.58 661
10 Morgan Sheldon SO-2 Northern State 2:20.75 2:32.99 656
11 Victoriia Ermolaeva FR-1 Minnesota State 2:41.76 2:34.05 643
15 Alexa Post SO-2 Minnesota State 2:53.01 2:41.69 554
18 Mehlayna Straub FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 3:06.58 2:51.17 452