May 4- 5, 2024
|
Georgian Court - Lakewood, NJ
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brianna Coates SO-2 Holy Family 1:23.49 1:16.26 51.94 1:11.00 1:05.74 1:12.32 57.20 10
2 Tishanna Cohen SO-2 Felician 1:01.09 1:27.56 1:18.73 1:21.45 1:07.87 1:28.24 1:20.77 8
3 Anne Noonan FR-1 Felician 1:15.73 1:16.42 1:08.78 1:26.15 1:09.47 54.19 50.02 6
4 Kiana Thomas FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:08.11 1:17.43 1:31.05 1:31.77 1:11.69 1:13.13 1:10.26 5
5 Alicja Marut JR-3 Felician 1:18.71 1:23.77 53.44 1:25.93 1:12.21 1:15.10 1:22.32 4
6 Nina Ceccannecchio SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:25.00 1:16.20 1:30.13 1:25.73 1:13.27 1:21.33 52.03 3
7 Zane Mcneil JR-3 Holy Family 1:21.55 1:05.24 1:34.89 1:22.29 1:14.13 1:33.41 1:17.10 2
8 Kenisha Greenwood JR-3 Holy Family 1:27.56 1:33.21 1:55.81 1:36.04 1:34.15 1:57.69 1:52.04 1

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kenisha Greenwood JR-3 Holy Family 1:04.50 1:18.05 1:21.92 1:07.73 59.99 1:05.79 1:18.69
2 Brianna Coates SO-2 Holy Family 1:06.88 1:14.91 1:00.20 1:09.56 1:24.94 1:06.22 1:24.94
3 Tishanna Cohen SO-2 Felician 1:09.11 1:07.04 49.76 1:00.82 1:27.08 1:26.39 1:13.26
4 Anne Noonan FR-1 Felician 1:09.90 1:30.18 1:16.89 54.53 55.23 50.33 1:15.50
5 Zane Mcneil JR-3 Holy Family 1:10.75 58.02 53.07 1:15.00 1:17.83 1:25.61 53.07
6 Alicja Marut JR-3 Felician 1:11.25 1:06.98 1:04.84 1:07.69 1:15.53 1:05.55 1:01.28
7 Nina Ceccannecchio SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:12.11 1:28.70 57.69 1:33.75 1:33.03 1:33.03 1:11.39
8 Kiana Thomas FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:13.04 1:06.47 1:08.66 1:24.73 1:21.08 1:30.57 51.86
9 Angeline Chomo FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:14.57 1:16.81 1:28.00 1:35.45 1:20.54 1:09.35 1:36.94
10 Nyjashia Smith JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 1:15.20 1:00.16 1:21.97 1:14.45 1:36.26 1:09.19 1:13.70
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kenisha Greenwood JR-3 Holy Family 1:05.79 1:02.57 51.60 56.76 1:04.50
3 Tishanna Cohen SO-2 Felician 59.44 53.22 1:16.72 1:22.94 1:09.11
5 Zane Mcneil JR-3 Holy Family 1:10.05 1:27.03 1:31.98 53.07 1:10.75
9 Angeline Chomo FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:31.73 1:19.05 1:19.05 52.20 1:14.57
10 Nyjashia Smith JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 1:09.94 1:27.24 1:20.47 1:12.20 1:15.20
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Brianna Coates SO-2 Holy Family 1:06.88
4 Anne Noonan FR-1 Felician 1:09.90
6 Alicja Marut JR-3 Felician 1:11.25
7 Nina Ceccannecchio SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:12.11
8 Kiana Thomas FR-1 Dominican (N.Y.) 1:13.04