May 5- 6, 2024
|
East Middle School - Butte, MT
|
5515 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ian Barville SR-4 Montana Tech 1:59.50 1:56.02 10
2 Peter Rehberger SO-2 Carroll (Mont.) 1:36.34 1:57.48 8
3 Brycen Gardner SO-2 Carroll (Mont.) 1:24.53 1:59.05 6
4 Jon Hansen FR-1 Montana Tech 1:56.20 1:59.79 4
5 Konnor Gregerson SO-2 Montana Tech 1:38.94 2:00.65 2
6 Wyatt Ehredt FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 2:19.69 2:01.47 1
7 Marco Gonzalez-Sosa FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 1:27.05 2:02.60 -
8 Drake Delude FR-1 Montana Western 2:04.04 2:04.04 -
9 Luke Decker FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 1:37.22 2:04.63 -
10 Brody Henry FR-1 Montana Western 1:47.33 2:06.27 -
11 Beau Johnston FR-1 Rocky Mountain 2:27.01 2:12.44 -
12 Landon Hayes SO-2 Montana Western 1:52.66 2:12.54 -
13 River Sheppard SR-4 Montana Tech 2:49.98 2:13.84 -
14 Kaden Hennessey FR-1 Montana Western 2:38.48 2:15.45 -
15 Joe Gilman SO-2 Providence (Great Falls) 2:27.86 2:15.65 -
16 Jaden Koon JR-3 MSU-Northern 2:57.61 2:16.62 -
17 Ethan Blount FR-1 Rocky Mountain 1:41.01 2:18.37 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Luke Decker FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 2:19.59 2:04.63 1:52.17 1:29.74 2:02.14 2:14.60 2:33.30 -
11 Beau Johnston FR-1 Rocky Mountain 2:40.26 2:12.44 1:41.98 2:03.17 1:47.28 1:41.98 1:53.90 -
12 Landon Hayes SO-2 Montana Western 2:50.98 2:12.54 2:04.59 2:31.10 2:05.92 1:55.31 1:40.73 -
13 River Sheppard SR-4 Montana Tech 2:19.20 2:13.84 2:08.49 2:32.58 1:47.08 1:36.37 1:44.40 -
14 Kaden Hennessey FR-1 Montana Western 2:10.04 2:15.45 1:34.82 2:26.29 2:37.13 1:38.88 2:37.13 -
15 Joe Gilman SO-2 Providence (Great Falls) 1:55.31 2:15.65 2:08.87 2:17.01 2:44.14 1:47.17 1:51.24 -
16 Jaden Koon JR-3 MSU-Northern 2:26.19 2:16.62 2:09.79 2:41.22 1:50.67 2:27.55 2:57.61 -
17 Ethan Blount FR-1 Rocky Mountain 2:52.97 2:18.37 1:57.62 2:25.29 2:39.13 2:43.28 2:41.90 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ian Barville SR-4 Montana Tech 2:23.87 1:38.62 1:56.02 10
2 Peter Rehberger SO-2 Carroll (Mont.) 2:24.50 1:30.46 1:57.48 8
3 Brycen Gardner SO-2 Carroll (Mont.) 1:35.24 1:35.24 1:59.05 6
4 Jon Hansen FR-1 Montana Tech 1:38.23 1:27.45 1:59.79 4
5 Konnor Gregerson SO-2 Montana Tech 2:11.51 1:43.76 2:00.65 2
6 Wyatt Ehredt FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 1:29.89 2:24.55 2:01.47 1
7 Marco Gonzalez-Sosa FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 1:50.34 1:29.50 2:02.60 -
8 Drake Delude FR-1 Montana Western 1:26.83 2:18.93 2:04.04 -
10 Brody Henry FR-1 Montana Western 2:03.75 1:38.49 2:06.27 -