April 25-26, 2024
|
Mylan Park - Morgantown, WV
ICON KEY: AARTFC NCCAA

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ian Baughman JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 15.27 12.83 11.00 13.29 10
2 Anthony Kamenski SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 15.27 13.59 16.50 14.66 8
3 Tyriek Williams SO-2 Waynesburg 15.47 18.88 10.83 19.50 6
4 Connor Domke FR-1 Chatham 15.48 12.23 12.08 12.39 5
5 Jake Mull FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 16.07 12.22 12.38 11.74 4
6 Kai Herbert SR-4 Waynesburg 16.10 19.32 18.68 17.88 3
7 Cory Boyer SR-4 Grove City 16.14 16.95 14.53 15.50 2
8 Aaron Moon JR-3 Allegheny 16.21 13.13 13.78 15.57 1

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Ian Baughman JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 18.61 10.90 14.83 15.13 18.61 14.07 0.3
2 Anthony Kamenski SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 12.56 18.07 12.56 15.31 17.00 14.09 0.3
3 Tyriek Williams SO-2 Waynesburg 13.57 18.82 12.19 15.42 19.43 15.73 0.3
4 Connor Domke FR-1 Chatham 20.39 15.96 17.86 15.80 14.07 13.12 0.3
5 Kai Herbert SR-4 Waynesburg 19.39 16.85 16.53 15.89 16.53 17.48 0.3
6 Jake Mull FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 15.81 13.55 12.91 16.13 11.62 18.55 0.3
7 Aaron Moon JR-3 Allegheny 20.14 14.78 20.30 16.24 12.83 18.03 0.3
8 Cory Boyer SR-4 Grove City 19.35 20.33 14.48 16.26 21.14 12.36 0.3
9 Brian Cline JR-3 Geneva 17.21 17.70 14.23 16.54 20.68 19.02 0.3
10 Andrew Coffee JR-3 Grove City 19.04 21.38 11.86 16.70 13.36 11.69 0.3
11 Dominic Scruggs FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 14.58 18.70 12.87 17.15 16.81 18.35 0.3
12 Alexander Barbetta SO-2 Grove City 20.74 14.76 21.62 17.57 18.80 12.83 0.3
13 Garrett Gess FR-1 Grove City 13.60 15.74 20.60 19.43 22.54 21.38 0.3
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ian Baughman JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 15.13
4 Connor Domke FR-1 Chatham 15.80
5 Kai Herbert SR-4 Waynesburg 15.89
8 Cory Boyer SR-4 Grove City 16.26
9 Brian Cline JR-3 Geneva 16.54
13 Garrett Gess FR-1 Grove City 19.43
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Anthony Kamenski SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 11.03 15.31 11.95 19.29 10.87
3 Tyriek Williams SO-2 Waynesburg 12.03 15.42 11.41 15.12 13.11
6 Jake Mull FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 19.20 16.13 13.39 19.52 11.94
7 Aaron Moon JR-3 Allegheny 18.68 16.24 19.82 14.62 15.11
10 Andrew Coffee JR-3 Grove City 20.55 16.70 15.54 15.70 19.21
11 Dominic Scruggs FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 12.01 17.15 21.10 14.07 21.10
12 Alexander Barbetta SO-2 Grove City 18.28 17.57 17.93 14.24 19.68