April 25-26, 2024
|
Mylan Park - Morgantown, WV
ICON KEY: AARTFC NCCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kevin Arseneaux JR-3 Geneva 1:51.87 10
2 Quintin Weaver SR-4 Waynesburg 1:54.00 8
3 Ryan Ozymy SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:55.05 6
4 Isaac Young SO-2 Grove City 1:56.73 5
5 Julian Paul JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1:56.89 4
6 Isaac Busler SO-2 Grove City 1:58.03 3
7 Zach Wyse JR-3 Allegheny 1:59.89 2
8 Dennis Jones FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:00.22 1
9 Ryan Armstrong SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 2:00.92 -
10 John Hurley SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:02.42 -
11 Aiden Jackson JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:02.73 -
12 Nicolas Mady SR-4 Grove City 2:03.32 -
13 Evan Groce FR-1 Geneva 2:03.53 -
14 Lorenzo Zeni SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:03.94 -
15 Braden Rankin JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:04.24 -
16 Alexander Blair FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:04.50 -
17 Cole Jooste SO-2 Allegheny 2:05.14 -
18 Ryan Cawley JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:06.70 -
19 Brady Wingeart SO-2 Chatham 2:08.37 -
20 Dalton Koehler FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:09.79 -
21 Eli Westfort SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:11.15 -
22 Collin Helmick FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:12.21 -
23 Paul Baldauff SR-4 Geneva 2:13.14 -
24 Justin Redilla SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 2:15.49 -
25 Ram Karamcheti FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:16.00 -
26 Cody Campbell FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:20.57 -
27 Braden Myers SR-4 Geneva 2:21.40 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Braden Rankin JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:40.64 1:56.79 2:36.55 2:04.24 2:17.91 -
18 Ryan Cawley JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:15.57 2:18.11 2:19.37 2:06.70 2:15.57 -
20 Dalton Koehler FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:25.37 1:34.75 1:41.24 2:09.79 2:13.69 -
22 Collin Helmick FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:46.59 2:33.37 2:34.69 2:12.21 1:43.13 -
23 Paul Baldauff SR-4 Geneva 2:51.75 1:54.50 2:01.16 2:13.14 2:30.45 -
24 Justin Redilla SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 2:50.72 2:37.17 2:06.01 2:15.49 2:12.78 -
25 Ram Karamcheti FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:33.68 2:48.64 2:44.56 2:16.00 2:32.32 -
26 Cody Campbell FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:06.52 2:55.72 1:52.46 2:20.57 2:13.55 -
27 Braden Myers SR-4 Geneva 1:41.81 2:01.61 1:46.05 2:21.40 1:54.54 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Ryan Armstrong SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 2:00.92 2:00.92 2:21.48 1:51.25 -
10 John Hurley SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:58.75 2:02.42 1:44.06 1:34.27 -
12 Nicolas Mady SR-4 Grove City 2:02.09 2:03.32 1:33.73 1:55.92 -
14 Lorenzo Zeni SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:54.03 2:03.94 2:27.49 2:02.70 -
16 Alexander Blair FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:35.63 2:04.50 2:40.61 2:21.93 -
17 Cole Jooste SO-2 Allegheny 1:57.64 2:05.14 2:02.64 1:43.87 -
19 Brady Wingeart SO-2 Chatham 2:44.32 2:08.37 2:13.51 2:26.35 -
21 Eli Westfort SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:44.92 2:11.15 1:59.35 2:38.70 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Arseneaux JR-3 Geneva 1:19.43 1:18.31 1:49.64 2:05.30 1:51.87 1:42.92 1:45.16 10
2 Quintin Weaver SR-4 Waynesburg 1:48.30 1:49.44 1:44.88 1:58.56 1:54.00 1:51.72 2:05.40 8
3 Ryan Ozymy SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:48.15 2:14.61 1:43.55 1:49.30 1:55.05 1:25.14 2:03.11 6
4 Isaac Young SO-2 Grove City 2:02.57 1:40.39 2:01.40 2:14.24 1:56.73 2:16.58 2:25.92 5
5 Julian Paul JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 2:07.41 2:20.27 1:44.04 1:33.52 1:56.89 2:22.61 1:55.73 4
6 Isaac Busler SO-2 Grove City 1:36.79 2:27.54 2:25.18 2:05.12 1:58.03 1:43.87 1:58.03 3
7 Zach Wyse JR-3 Allegheny 2:32.26 2:20.28 2:02.29 1:34.72 1:59.89 1:38.31 2:16.68 2
8 Dennis Jones FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:32.57 1:51.81 1:48.20 1:28.97 2:00.22 1:55.42 2:21.86 1
11 Aiden Jackson JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:35.87 2:35.87 1:54.14 2:32.19 2:02.73 2:18.69 1:51.69 -
13 Evan Groce FR-1 Geneva 2:06.00 1:40.06 2:06.00 2:30.71 2:03.53 2:10.95 1:58.59 -