April 25-26, 2024
|
Simpson College - Indianola, IA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alice Narciso JR-3 Bradley 4:14.60 4:33.98 4:36.74 5:12.72 4:00.77 4:09.07 5:43.16 10
1 Elizabeth Acheson JR-3 U-Mary 5:33.72 4:06.19 4:33.54 4:03.45 5:50.14 4:03.45 5:09.10 10
2 Ashley Overgaauw FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 4:40.19 3:38.55 4:40.19 6:04.25 3:58.17 5:36.23 5:47.44 8
2 Carissa Hamilton FR-1 Bradley 3:50.64 4:43.43 4:37.87 5:14.00 3:47.86 5:27.89 5:14.00 8
3 Lauren Schulze SO-2 Illinois State 4:55.59 5:03.95 4:38.85 3:15.20 5:23.47 4:08.18 3:37.51 6
3 Mayson Hartley FR-1 NW Missouri 5:58.26 4:27.99 4:42.09 5:18.77 4:11.06 3:54.14 3:37.21 6
4 Julia de la Piedra Sitjas JR-3 Bradley 5:43.40 5:12.44 4:41.47 4:49.92 4:55.55 3:50.81 3:22.66 5
4 Lara Kallem JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 3:18.61 4:49.40 4:43.72 4:21.03 3:27.12 6:08.84 5:14.93 5
5 Maggie Reed SO-2 Illinois State 5:25.82 5:22.99 4:43.32 3:29.66 5:03.16 4:09.33 5:39.99 4
5 Breelie Mauro FR-1 NW Missouri 5:24.32 4:07.51 4:44.49 4:35.96 4:07.51 4:33.11 5:32.86 4
6 Eleni Lovgren SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 5:53.06 4:39.03 4:44.72 5:47.36 4:10.56 4:58.96 5:13.20 3
6 Liza Schaffer FR-1 Northern Iowa 4:38.27 4:49.62 4:43.94 3:38.64 3:38.64 5:03.82 5:15.18 3
7 Emily Farchmin SR-4 Missouri Baptist 5:14.08 4:22.21 4:48.14 3:53.40 4:51.03 3:47.63 5:08.31 2
7 Carly Manchester SO-2 Creighton 4:18.43 4:55.35 4:43.99 5:23.75 4:04.24 5:29.43 5:32.27 2
8 Jalyssa Blazek FR-1 Iowa 5:28.04 6:02.27 4:45.25 5:28.04 3:31.09 4:53.81 3:31.09 1
8 Shannen Dorn JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:33.10 4:32.27 4:49.65 5:44.69 5:33.10 5:09.93 4:35.17 1
9 Grace Acheson SR-4 U-Mary 5:48.77 5:08.08 4:50.64 5:37.15 4:33.21 5:37.15 6:03.30 -
9 Cameron Kalaway FR-1 Iowa 4:51.11 5:02.53 4:45.40 4:33.99 4:19.72 5:59.61 5:56.75 -
10 Teghan Booth JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 3:55.77 4:51.07 4:51.07 5:31.82 3:49.95 5:14.36 6:12.57 -
10 Clare Kelly FR-1 Iowa 4:06.12 3:20.33 4:46.18 3:40.36 6:03.45 5:31.97 5:43.42 -
11 Anika Nettekoven SO-2 Creighton 3:32.01 4:03.52 4:46.49 4:29.30 5:20.87 5:29.47 5:32.33 -
11 Adrienne Rockette SO-2 Missouri Baptist 5:32.36 3:43.54 4:54.12 5:26.48 3:52.36 3:58.24 6:13.54 -
12 Kaitlyn Mlnarik FR-1 NW Missouri 3:46.90 4:19.31 4:54.67 3:29.22 5:00.57 5:53.61 4:25.21 -
12 Mary Kelly FR-1 Northern Iowa 3:44.59 4:27.78 4:47.93 3:50.35 4:36.42 5:36.88 4:33.54 -
13 Emily Treptow SR-4 Omaha 3:49.36 4:24.20 4:50.33 4:35.82 4:00.98 4:35.82 3:58.07 -
13 Selket Reid-El SO-2 Indian Hills CC 5:36.83 6:27.51 4:58.08 5:39.82 5:36.83 6:12.60 6:06.64 -
14 McKenna Herrmann JR-3 South Dakota 5:59.19 4:08.22 4:52.02 4:22.82 4:49.10 6:05.03 4:43.26 -
14 Lillian Cutler JR-3 Missouri Western 4:25.63 5:04.43 4:58.46 5:55.17 6:25.02 4:25.63 4:58.46 -
15 Lily Schwartz FR-1 Omaha 5:50.66 5:12.67 4:52.21 5:00.98 3:36.24 5:03.90 4:20.07 -
15 Gracen Glover SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:56.56 4:20.68 4:59.63 4:32.67 6:23.53 5:20.61 4:23.68 -
16 Ellie Twedt SR-4 Iowa 4:47.47 5:22.67 4:53.33 3:28.27 6:15.47 4:12.27 4:18.13 -
16 Elise Wieland JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 4:15.51 4:39.56 5:00.60 4:30.54 4:51.59 6:15.75 5:42.69 -
17 Siobhan Stoll JR-3 Creighton 5:30.10 4:40.00 4:54.73 5:03.58 4:31.16 5:06.52 5:09.47 -
17 Kaya Young SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 6:16.19 5:58.13 5:00.95 5:46.10 5:28.04 5:16.00 3:54.74 -
18 Brooke O'Brien FR-1 Northern Iowa 4:02.15 6:12.08 4:55.30 3:50.34 5:30.74 4:02.15 3:29.67 -
18 Sara Goodenbour JR-3 Central College 4:16.32 4:58.54 5:01.55 4:58.54 4:52.51 4:52.51 5:16.63 -
19 J'Lyn Knutson JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:17.49 4:17.02 5:02.37 5:35.63 3:43.76 6:11.92 6:24.01 -
19 Lauren Klein JR-3 Northern Iowa 6:02.66 5:00.24 4:57.26 3:45.92 5:50.77 4:33.48 5:00.24 -
20 Amaree Hamilton SO-2 Indian Hills CC 3:50.44 3:32.25 5:03.21 5:03.21 4:35.93 3:41.35 4:38.96 -
20 Caroline Jachino JR-3 Creighton 5:45.10 5:15.09 5:00.08 4:06.07 4:48.08 4:33.08 5:00.08 -
21 Natalie Bogdanova Kirilova FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6:36.04 5:04.64 5:04.64 5:22.92 4:06.76 5:10.74 4:34.18 -
21 Alexis Huddin SO-2 Creighton 4:33.11 3:35.45 5:03.45 4:45.25 4:05.80 5:21.66 4:33.11 -
22 Alivia Roerdink FR-1 Central College 6:17.44 5:09.93 5:06.86 6:38.92 3:56.29 4:42.32 3:44.01 -
22 Sophia Valentine FR-1 Creighton 3:53.68 4:17.95 5:03.47 4:17.95 5:39.89 4:42.23 4:42.23 -
23 Eliza McKown SO-2 Waldorf 6:14.95 4:42.75 5:07.33 4:27.38 3:50.50 6:05.73 6:33.39 -
23 Nicole Marco SR-4 Saint Louis 4:48.53 3:53.86 5:03.71 4:24.23 5:28.01 5:58.38 6:13.57 -
24 Allison Rabbani JR-3 Grinnell 5:56.31 6:21.09 5:09.83 6:14.90 4:04.77 4:54.34 3:46.18 -
24 Kayla Young FR-1 Northern Iowa 4:19.56 4:43.99 5:05.36 6:03.38 4:31.77 4:22.61 5:38.95 -
25 Monse Guerrero-Chapula JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 6:12.81 5:19.99 5:10.67 6:15.91 6:12.81 4:33.39 6:00.38 -
25 Gabriela Calderon FR-1 Omaha 4:00.42 5:42.13 5:08.22 5:26.72 5:05.14 4:43.57 6:37.61 -
26 Jessica Barich JR-3 Creighton 3:52.40 5:09.86 5:09.86 3:43.10 4:51.27 5:47.05 5:00.57 -
26 Kiana Vogel SO-2 Dubuque 4:45.84 4:39.63 5:10.69 6:19.05 5:10.69 4:58.27 4:30.30 -
27 Lauren Guiley FR-1 Saint Louis 4:33.22 5:10.90 5:14.04 3:39.83 5:23.47 5:36.03 5:32.89 -
27 Rebekah Stuhlsatz FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:25.54 5:49.88 5:12.39 5:03.02 5:59.25 5:37.39 3:54.30 -
28 Olivia Steffen JR-3 Omaha 5:24.21 5:30.50 5:14.76 5:52.54 5:24.21 3:56.07 5:49.39 -
28 Grace Charron SO-2 Grinnell 4:55.99 6:24.16 5:14.88 4:05.61 4:11.91 5:52.67 6:17.86 -
29 Joan Jepngetich FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:29.11 4:48.11 5:16.60 5:22.94 6:51.58 5:10.27 5:57.76 -
29 Abby Parker JR-3 Creighton 5:23.17 6:43.97 5:23.17 5:03.78 6:37.50 6:24.58 5:45.80 -
30 Lucy Cusack FR-1 Saint Louis 5:48.68 7:04.34 5:28.94 6:54.47 4:06.71 5:45.39 5:42.10 -
30 Mackenzie Meirhaeghe FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6:24.30 3:45.50 5:17.60 4:20.44 6:49.71 6:02.07 6:52.88 -
31 Briana Admire FR-1 William Penn 3:55.56 6:02.89 5:18.32 3:46.01 4:14.66 6:25.17 6:47.45 -
32 Abby Halverson SO-2 Central College 6:16.01 3:59.87 5:24.14 3:59.87 4:58.21 5:01.45 3:56.63 -
33 Ava Goben FR-1 Central College 6:52.55 6:52.55 5:24.84 5:57.33 5:18.35 4:13.38 4:16.63 -
34 Charlotte Hele FR-1 William Penn 5:42.67 5:03.51 5:26.35 4:11.29 5:42.67 5:19.83 6:57.73 -
35 Jenna Gessert FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:51.04 6:12.80 5:27.01 5:33.55 3:48.91 6:02.99 6:19.34 -
36 Chloe Ristau SO-2 Central College 5:44.72 4:22.64 5:28.30 5:51.29 6:04.42 5:18.46 5:41.44 -
37 McKenzie Carty SO-2 Park U. 6:06.55 4:13.25 5:33.22 7:03.19 7:13.19 5:19.90 5:16.56 -
38 Mika Fields FR-1 Aurora 7:14.71 4:44.24 5:34.39 6:31.24 5:41.08 4:30.86 4:00.76 -
39 Hannah McGraw FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:51.21 5:17.99 5:34.72 4:17.74 6:45.02 6:08.20 4:21.09 -
40 Roselaure Fuller JR-3 William Penn 5:32.45 5:25.73 5:35.80 4:15.21 5:05.58 6:36.25 6:53.04 -
41 Katya Lackey FR-1 Grinnell 5:45.96 4:11.91 5:35.88 6:46.42 5:56.04 3:58.48 4:08.56 -
42 Bree Tenges FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5:45.21 4:10.45 5:38.44 7:19.98 5:41.83 5:31.68 6:56.29 -
43 Kylie Winkler SO-2 Central College 5:12.39 5:22.58 5:39.55 7:18.02 5:25.97 5:53.14 4:48.62 -
44 Danielle Wood JR-3 Waldorf 4:40.70 6:31.59 5:46.54 6:28.13 6:59.32 4:12.98 4:33.77 -
45 Araceli Tapetillo SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 5:26.01 4:47.86 5:46.81 7:30.86 5:15.60 5:36.41 7:27.39 -
46 Quinby Rainey FR-1 Grinnell 4:30.52 6:11.10 5:46.82 5:08.67 6:38.85 6:31.91 4:37.46 -
47 Jasmin Klaunig FR-1 Park U. 7:03.20 5:00.79 5:49.75 6:42.22 4:29.31 7:13.69 4:25.81 -
48 Ella Pippert FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 4:25.47 4:18.39 5:53.96 5:07.95 4:29.01 6:22.28 6:08.12 -
49 Rowan Divadeenam FR-1 Grinnell 5:37.53 4:24.94 6:02.93 4:35.83 6:46.49 6:53.74 7:37.30 -
50 Jillian Fairbanks FR-1 Central College 8:03.32 7:29.34 6:17.59 7:44.44 6:06.27 4:28.09 7:21.78 -
51 Avery Waterhouse FR-1 William Penn 5:59.41 6:52.37 6:18.32 7:37.77 7:49.12 5:44.28 6:56.16 -
52 Morgan Taylor SO-2 William Penn 6:40.86 6:52.42 6:25.44 7:03.99 7:54.10 4:56.79 7:19.41 -
53 Sophie Lane FR-1 Park U. 7:23.41 4:54.23 6:54.40 5:23.24 6:21.25 6:29.54 7:23.41 -
  Saige Christen FR-1 Creighton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alice Narciso JR-3 Bradley 4:09.07 5:51.46 4:09.07 4:22.91 4:36.74 10
1 Elizabeth Acheson JR-3 U-Mary 3:30.63 5:55.61 4:44.49 5:17.31 4:33.54 10
2 Ashley Overgaauw FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 6:01.45 5:36.23 4:23.38 3:21.74 4:40.19 8
2 Carissa Hamilton FR-1 Bradley 3:50.64 3:25.63 3:56.19 5:25.11 4:37.87 8
3 Lauren Schulze SO-2 Illinois State 4:38.85 4:58.37 3:48.66 5:15.10 4:38.85 6
3 Mayson Hartley FR-1 NW Missouri 6:06.72 3:28.75 4:13.88 3:45.68 4:42.09 6
4 Julia de la Piedra Sitjas JR-3 Bradley 4:16.14 4:24.59 6:03.10 4:13.33 4:41.47 5
5 Maggie Reed SO-2 Illinois State 5:31.49 4:54.66 5:48.49 5:31.49 4:43.32 4
6 Eleni Lovgren SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:58.96 3:36.39 4:10.56 5:07.50 4:44.72 3
6 Liza Schaffer FR-1 Northern Iowa 5:12.34 6:09.13 5:06.66 3:38.64 4:43.94 3
7 Carly Manchester SO-2 Creighton 5:40.79 4:35.47 4:07.08 5:29.43 4:43.99 2
7 Emily Farchmin SR-4 Missouri Baptist 4:07.80 3:50.52 4:07.80 5:57.30 4:48.14 2
9 Cameron Kalaway FR-1 Iowa 5:48.19 4:39.70 6:05.32 4:14.01 4:45.40 -
10 Clare Kelly FR-1 Iowa 3:40.36 5:09.08 5:54.87 3:54.67 4:46.18 -
12 Kaitlyn Mlnarik FR-1 NW Missouri 5:35.93 6:05.39 4:25.21 5:41.82 4:54.67 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Lara Kallem JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 4:43.72 5:43.31 4:49.40 5
5 Breelie Mauro FR-1 NW Missouri 4:44.49 4:10.36 4:50.18 4
8 Shannen Dorn JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:49.65 4:14.90 4:38.07 1
8 Jalyssa Blazek FR-1 Iowa 4:45.25 6:02.27 3:19.68 1
9 Grace Acheson SR-4 U-Mary 4:50.64 6:12.02 4:50.64 -
10 Teghan Booth JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 4:51.07 5:40.56 4:27.79 -
11 Anika Nettekoven SO-2 Creighton 4:46.49 6:03.85 3:32.01 -
11 Adrienne Rockette SO-2 Missouri Baptist 4:54.12 5:08.83 4:21.77 -
12 Mary Kelly FR-1 Northern Iowa 4:47.93 5:45.52 5:34.00 -
13 Emily Treptow SR-4 Omaha 4:50.33 4:03.88 3:31.94 -
14 McKenna Herrmann JR-3 South Dakota 4:52.02 5:56.27 6:05.03 -
14 Lillian Cutler JR-3 Missouri Western 4:58.46 3:28.93 3:52.80 -
15 Lily Schwartz FR-1 Omaha 4:52.21 4:37.60 6:05.27 -
16 Ellie Twedt SR-4 Iowa 4:53.33 4:26.93 5:22.67 -
18 Sara Goodenbour JR-3 Central College 5:01.55 3:58.23 6:19.96 -
19 J'Lyn Knutson JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:02.37 3:49.81 3:40.73 -
21 Alexis Huddin SO-2 Creighton 5:03.45 5:30.76 3:41.52 -
26 Jessica Barich JR-3 Creighton 5:09.86 4:01.69 4:14.09 -
  Saige Christen FR-1 Creighton DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Selket Reid-El SO-2 Indian Hills CC 4:31.26 5:27.89 6:06.64 4:04.43 5:57.70 4:22.31 4:58.08 -
16 Elise Wieland JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 3:48.46 4:48.58 5:45.69 3:30.42 6:09.74 4:12.51 5:00.60 -
17 Siobhan Stoll JR-3 Creighton 4:13.47 5:06.52 4:57.68 4:22.31 5:24.21 4:34.10 4:54.73 -
17 Kaya Young SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 4:57.94 3:30.67 6:31.24 5:28.04 4:21.83 4:33.87 5:00.95 -
18 Brooke O'Brien FR-1 Northern Iowa 3:29.67 4:58.26 3:41.48 3:47.39 6:23.89 5:39.60 4:55.30 -
19 Lauren Klein JR-3 Northern Iowa 5:41.85 6:02.66 5:41.85 3:28.09 4:39.43 3:45.92 4:57.26 -
20 Caroline Jachino JR-3 Creighton 4:30.08 4:06.07 4:12.07 3:36.06 4:03.07 5:42.10 5:00.08 -
20 Amaree Hamilton SO-2 Indian Hills CC 5:06.25 6:15.98 5:27.47 4:51.09 3:47.41 5:51.73 5:03.21 -
21 Natalie Bogdanova Kirilova FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6:11.66 3:39.34 4:00.67 6:05.57 5:19.88 3:51.53 5:04.64 -
22 Alivia Roerdink FR-1 Central College 5:19.14 4:14.70 5:40.62 6:32.78 6:11.30 4:17.77 5:06.86 -
22 Sophia Valentine FR-1 Creighton 5:42.93 5:06.51 3:47.61 4:08.85 5:45.96 4:39.20 5:03.47 -
23 Nicole Marco SR-4 Saint Louis 6:34.83 6:34.83 6:22.68 4:09.05 6:34.83 6:13.57 5:03.71 -
23 Eliza McKown SO-2 Waldorf 5:53.43 6:24.17 5:53.43 5:13.48 4:05.87 3:53.57 5:07.33 -
24 Kayla Young FR-1 Northern Iowa 5:42.01 4:22.61 4:22.61 5:57.28 5:11.47 4:25.67 5:05.36 -
25 Gabriela Calderon FR-1 Omaha 5:05.14 5:08.22 6:37.61 6:37.61 3:51.17 5:20.55 5:08.22 -
28 Olivia Steffen JR-3 Omaha 5:27.35 6:46.04 5:17.91 6:27.16 5:30.50 4:24.40 5:14.76 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Gracen Glover SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:47.72 4:56.64 4:59.63 4:41.66 4:38.66 5:32.59 -
24 Allison Rabbani JR-3 Grinnell 6:08.70 6:33.49 5:09.83 3:52.38 6:21.09 3:39.98 -
26 Kiana Vogel SO-2 Dubuque 4:02.34 4:55.16 5:10.69 3:56.13 6:06.62 3:40.59 -
27 Lauren Guiley FR-1 Saint Louis 5:51.73 4:58.34 5:14.04 4:26.94 6:16.85 4:39.50 -
27 Rebekah Stuhlsatz FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:34.26 6:46.11 5:12.39 5:12.39 4:38.03 4:59.90 -
28 Grace Charron SO-2 Grinnell 6:46.20 6:11.56 5:14.88 5:05.44 4:49.69 5:40.07 -
29 Abby Parker JR-3 Creighton 5:32.87 5:32.87 5:23.17 6:56.89 4:41.16 6:08.42 -
30 Mackenzie Meirhaeghe FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:01.38 4:29.96 5:17.60 5:55.72 6:40.18 4:10.91 -
30 Lucy Cusack FR-1 Saint Louis 4:49.47 7:01.05 5:28.94 6:38.02 3:50.26 6:41.31 -
31 Briana Admire FR-1 William Penn 5:08.77 4:01.93 5:18.32 4:40.13 4:40.13 4:59.22 -
32 Abby Halverson SO-2 Central College 4:54.97 4:42.01 5:24.14 5:11.18 5:24.14 5:53.32 -
33 Ava Goben FR-1 Central College 5:41.09 5:02.11 5:24.84 7:02.30 5:28.09 6:13.57 -
34 Charlotte Hele FR-1 William Penn 5:06.77 6:38.15 5:26.35 4:47.19 4:24.35 6:47.94 -
36 Chloe Ristau SO-2 Central College 6:47.10 4:55.47 5:28.30 6:53.66 6:53.66 6:24.12 -
44 Danielle Wood JR-3 Waldorf 4:47.63 6:45.46 5:46.54 7:09.71 6:21.20 6:24.66 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Monse Guerrero-Chapula JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 6:28.34 3:59.22 3:53.01 5:23.10 5:10.67 -
29 Joan Jepngetich FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:29.11 5:10.27 5:48.26 4:03.79 5:16.60 -
35 Jenna Gessert FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 5:36.82 3:48.91 4:31.42 3:55.45 5:27.01 -
37 McKenzie Carty SO-2 Park U. 4:13.25 6:39.87 3:59.92 4:56.57 5:33.22 -
38 Mika Fields FR-1 Aurora 4:20.83 5:41.08 3:57.42 5:51.11 5:34.39 -
39 Hannah McGraw FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 6:55.06 4:11.04 4:37.82 4:54.56 5:34.72 -
40 Roselaure Fuller JR-3 William Penn 7:13.19 5:39.16 6:56.40 6:32.89 5:35.80 -
41 Katya Lackey FR-1 Grinnell 6:16.19 7:13.29 5:49.32 7:09.93 5:35.88 -
42 Bree Tenges FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 6:08.90 6:02.13 4:13.83 5:01.22 5:38.44 -
43 Kylie Winkler SO-2 Central College 7:11.23 5:22.58 6:54.26 5:19.18 5:39.55 -
45 Araceli Tapetillo SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 7:13.52 5:46.81 5:08.66 6:28.43 5:46.81 -
46 Quinby Rainey FR-1 Grinnell 4:44.40 6:14.57 4:58.27 5:32.95 5:46.82 -
47 Jasmin Klaunig FR-1 Park U. 4:25.81 5:46.26 4:08.33 6:35.22 5:49.75 -
48 Ella Pippert FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 7:29.53 4:14.86 7:40.15 4:21.93 5:53.96 -
49 Rowan Divadeenam FR-1 Grinnell 5:52.05 4:14.06 4:50.35 7:22.78 6:02.93 -
50 Jillian Fairbanks FR-1 Central College 7:36.89 7:59.54 5:32.28 6:47.80 6:17.59 -
51 Avery Waterhouse FR-1 William Penn 7:26.42 8:08.04 6:03.19 6:22.11 6:18.32 -
52 Morgan Taylor SO-2 William Penn 4:33.67 7:38.68 8:01.80 8:13.37 6:25.44 -
53 Sophie Lane FR-1 Park U. 6:04.68 6:46.12 8:33.86 7:15.12 6:54.40 -