May 2- 3, 2024
|
Calvin University - Grand Rapids, MI

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Luke Witvliet JR-3 Calvin 13:58.93 13:22.85 17:26.41 14:44.03 17:17.38 15:56.20 15:02.07 10
2 Ian Petruska FR-1 Hope 14:48.73 14:30.59 19:20.78 13:08.97 12:32.70 19:38.92 15:06.86 8
3 Carston Cole SO-2 Hope 17:33.26 15:53.38 16:02.46 17:15.10 11:02.83 10:53.75 15:07.98 6
4 Joseph Packard JR-3 Trine 12:10.76 16:17.40 15:49.99 18:16.14 16:26.53 17:03.07 15:13.45 5
5 Max Van Huis FR-1 Trine 13:12.12 19:48.17 19:20.54 17:11.59 15:02.64 18:43.70 15:21.06 4
6 Caleb Gaffner JR-3 Calvin 15:49.83 12:17.73 18:17.37 17:58.93 18:26.60 14:26.83 15:22.16 3
7 Jonas Fraley-Burgett SO-2 Hope 15:15.71 13:33.97 17:25.21 17:43.71 14:47.97 14:47.97 15:24.96 2
8 Ryan Hoopingarner SO-2 Trine 12:08.59 16:58.16 16:02.12 16:48.82 17:26.18 14:19.37 15:34.09 1
9 Drew Sillaway SO-2 Trine 19:45.14 12:29.01 11:32.12 18:10.33 13:16.42 17:03.96 15:48.11 -
10 Jonathan Harlow JR-3 Hope 14:53.54 14:34.32 19:12.95 14:15.11 15:51.19 17:27.27 16:00.79 -
11 Hunter Hillard SR-4 Olivet 12:32.08 16:04.20 18:38.48 17:40.62 19:55.61 18:19.19 16:04.20 -
12 Caleb Billings SR-4 Adrian 11:54.88 18:30.96 13:12.17 16:35.04 16:25.38 12:23.86 16:06.05 -
13 Trent Sivils JR-3 Calvin 17:27.05 14:03.46 20:11.87 12:07.12 15:30.71 19:33.09 16:09.49 -
14 Chris Davis SR-4 Olivet 15:15.96 17:24.00 20:01.58 12:18.68 18:13.24 15:35.66 16:24.90 -
15 Braxton Lamey SR-4 Alma 11:47.04 17:05.70 13:46.53 18:25.36 17:05.70 17:35.57 16:35.82 -
16 Deegan Bodell FR-1 Olivet 18:08.67 15:18.88 16:08.82 16:38.78 16:18.81 20:48.48 16:38.78 -
17 Noah Murphy SO-2 Alma 18:02.83 17:52.71 20:34.63 12:08.64 18:43.31 14:20.20 16:51.99 -
18 Aaron Jahn SO-2 Calvin 17:43.67 15:16.23 20:11.10 14:34.10 13:09.85 12:27.73 17:33.13 -
19 Colton Chovanec SR-4 Alma 21:31.41 18:10.29 22:13.75 15:42.10 22:24.34 22:34.92 17:38.53 -
20 Wyatt Pugh JR-3 Adrian 13:39.23 18:19.49 23:10.53 22:59.75 21:33.52 20:18.06 17:57.93 -
21 Ruark Wicka JR-3 Albion 22:56.68 12:38.80 23:29.20 16:58.96 16:15.60 15:10.56 18:04.00 -
22 Dalton Weber FR-1 Albion 15:16.33 20:43.58 19:59.95 13:05.42 23:05.40 13:59.97 18:10.86 -
23 Tim Bilen SR-4 Adrian 18:20.92 20:01.01 17:47.56 18:32.04 14:38.52 12:58.43 18:32.04 -