April 25, 2024
|
UW-Whitewater - Whitewater, WI
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Londyn Little JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.18 25.37 21.68 2.0
2 Rashaad Henderson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 18.37 23.46 22.13 2.0
3 Dylan Gramley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.66 26.15 22.35 2.0
4 Nolan Milas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.15 28.19 22.37 2.0
5 Ben Bojar FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.17 24.19 22.39 2.0
6 Kobe Chandler SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 26.26 17.28 22.44 +0.0
7 Carson Gold FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 17.96 27.38 22.44 +0.0
8 Jordan Ranum 0 Wisconsin Track Club 19.15 18.25 22.53 2.0
9 Andy VanZile JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 25.56 22.62 22.62 2.7
10 Lindsey Henderson-Zintz   Unattached 21.72 25.11 22.62 +0.0
11 EJ Kruse SR-4 Milwaukee 27.61 22.63 22.63 2.7
12 Shelvin Garrett II JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 28.54 21.75 22.65 -0.9
13 Jaylan Nelson SO-2 Carthage 16.79 16.79 22.69 +0.0
14 Nick McFadden JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 17.10 18.01 22.79 2.7
15 Zach Weitgenant FR-1 Milwaukee 21.45 23.95 22.81 +0.0
16 Jackson Statz FR-1 Milwaukee 29.49 24.24 22.86 +0.0
17 Chance Jampole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 19.49 24.53 22.92 2.7
18 Garrett Byrd SR-4 Dubuque 22.95 22.27 22.95 +0.0
19 Noah Hess FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 25.27 22.06 22.97 0.6
20 Maxwell Mitchell SO-2 Chicago State 17.10 28.42 23.10 2.7
21 Khalil McClain SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 19.69 29.19 23.16 0.6
22 Sam Culwell 0 Wisconsin Track Club 29.69 16.47 23.19 0.6
22 Issac Stanger FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.76 23.89 23.19 2.0
24 Zach Neumann JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 28.56 21.60 23.22 +0.0
25 Michael Coy SO-2 Loras 26.73 19.53 23.24 0.6
26 Pete Braun   Greater Milwaukee TC 17.92 16.29 23.27 2.0
27 Luke Shugarman JR-3 Carthage 29.58 28.42 23.29 +0.0
28 Mason Leeser FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 24.69 26.32 23.29 0.9
29 Dale Yerges JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 16.79 28.68 23.31 1.4
30 Chris Kalies   Unattached 29.63 19.60 23.33 +0.0
31 Ryan Owens FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 18.22 24.05 23.35 1.4
32 Aaron Ayobami SO-2 Loras 16.43 21.36 23.47 2.1
33 Malachi Spells SR-4 Chicago State 28.69 23.28 23.51 0.6
34 Zach Heckman JR-3 Edgewood 27.53 27.53 23.53 2.1
35 Jacob Haynes SO-2 Dubuque 26.90 20.53 23.59 2.1
36 Zach Baumberger FR-1 Dubuque 20.32 19.84 23.62 1.3
37 Alec Zaccaria SO-2 Dubuque 23.15 19.37 23.62 0.6
38 Jarett Chinn 0 Wisconsin Track Club 25.77 22.46 23.64 2.0
39 Jake Slavish 0 Wisconsin Track Club 17.10 18.29 23.75 2.0
40 Zachary Heumann SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 18.54 27.34 23.77 0.9
41 Willie Merrick SO-2 Chicago State 22.38 19.52 23.80 2.1
42 Kacey Spranger FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.69 22.64 23.83 0.9
43 Tre Mitchell JR-3 Carthage 17.68 23.65 23.88 0.9
44 DJ Almada JR-3 Loras 28.49 21.07 23.94 1.3
45 Joseph Balas JR-3 Carthage 21.08 17.49 23.95 0.9
46 Matthew Haerle FR-1 Dubuque 20.15 19.91 23.98 2.1
47 Darin Laux SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 27.16 28.60 24.03 1.3
48 Dalton Metzdorf SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 24.75 17.55 24.03 0.9
49 Blake Fitzgerrel SO-2 Loras 19.72 26.21 24.04 2.1
50 Chance Hunter SO-2 Carthage 18.09 22.43 24.11 0.9
51 Brenden Dieter Junior Wisconsin Track Club 30.46 30.70 24.17 1.4
52 Cullen Kuester FR-1 Dubuque 21.32 21.08 24.22 1.3
53 Eian Ziemer SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 21.10 17.95 24.25 1.3
54 Jakai Smith JR-3 Chicago State 26.24 26.72 24.29 2.1
55 Marius Davis FR-1 Carthage 25.29 27.23 24.31 2.1
56 Connor Curry FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 24.03 26.00 24.52 1.3
57 Steven Jordan FR-1 Chicago State 21.68 26.36 24.63 1.4
58 Alex McDowell 0 Wisconsin Track Club 18.01 22.01 25.01 -0.9
59 Matt Pflug   Wisconsin Track Club 21.70 19.14 25.52 -0.9
60 Tristan Ropiak FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.44 26.63 25.85 -0.9
61 Kyle Mayo SR-4 Carthage 21.46 22.50 26.16 -0.9
62 Ben Keaty SO-2 Carthage 20.49 24.48 26.60 1.4
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Shelvin Garrett II JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21.97 22.65
58 Alex McDowell 0 Wisconsin Track Club 21.76 25.01
59 Matt Pflug   Wisconsin Track Club 21.70 25.52
60 Tristan Ropiak FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 25.60 25.85
61 Kyle Mayo SR-4 Carthage 22.50 26.16
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
29 Dale Yerges JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 24.48 17.02 23.31
31 Ryan Owens FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 26.62 25.69 23.35
51 Brenden Dieter Junior Wisconsin Track Club 31.18 27.80 24.17
57 Steven Jordan FR-1 Chicago State 23.16 27.10 24.63
62 Ben Keaty SO-2 Carthage 25.81 23.68 26.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Zach Baumberger FR-1 Dubuque 29.06 25.04 30.00 23.62 23.39
44 DJ Almada JR-3 Loras 23.47 22.03 17.00 23.94 19.87
47 Darin Laux SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 20.91 19.23 26.68 24.03 20.19
52 Cullen Kuester FR-1 Dubuque 19.14 28.58 25.92 24.22 26.65
53 Eian Ziemer SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 27.65 25.47 30.56 24.25 28.38
56 Connor Curry FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 29.67 30.90 17.41 24.52 28.20
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Mason Leeser FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 26.55 21.90 25.16 23.29
40 Zachary Heumann SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 22.11 28.05 24.96 23.77
42 Kacey Spranger FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 30.74 26.22 27.17 23.83
43 Tre Mitchell JR-3 Carthage 17.91 24.12 29.85 23.88
45 Joseph Balas JR-3 Carthage 24.67 19.16 28.50 23.95
48 Dalton Metzdorf SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 25.24 16.82 24.03 24.03
50 Chance Hunter SO-2 Carthage 17.36 23.15 28.69 24.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Aaron Ayobami SO-2 Loras 23.47
34 Zach Heckman JR-3 Edgewood 23.53
35 Jacob Haynes SO-2 Dubuque 23.59
41 Willie Merrick SO-2 Chicago State 23.80
46 Matthew Haerle FR-1 Dubuque 23.98
49 Blake Fitzgerrel SO-2 Loras 24.04
54 Jakai Smith JR-3 Chicago State 24.29
55 Marius Davis FR-1 Carthage 24.31
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Issac Stanger FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.60 17.40 30.15 19.72 23.19 27.83 17.16
26 Pete Braun   Greater Milwaukee TC 24.67 17.69 30.26 28.63 23.27 24.20 18.39
38 Jarett Chinn 0 Wisconsin Track Club 27.43 18.44 20.33 26.72 23.64 19.86 22.23
39 Jake Slavish 0 Wisconsin Track Club 30.64 18.77 17.58 19.00 23.75 28.27 23.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Noah Hess FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 22.97 20.22 22.06 17.69 16.54
21 Khalil McClain SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 23.16 19.46 30.11 16.91 26.64
22 Sam Culwell 0 Wisconsin Track Club 23.19 22.03 19.72 27.37 26.21
25 Michael Coy SO-2 Loras 23.24 25.57 27.19 23.24 16.50
33 Malachi Spells SR-4 Chicago State 23.51 17.17 20.93 19.05 24.92
37 Alec Zaccaria SO-2 Dubuque 23.62 26.93 26.93 23.39 19.14
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Lindsey Henderson-Zintz   Unattached 26.02 22.62
18 Garrett Byrd SR-4 Dubuque 19.05 22.95
24 Zach Neumann JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 20.67 23.22
27 Luke Shugarman JR-3 Carthage 25.62 23.29
30 Chris Kalies   Unattached 21.93 23.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Andy VanZile JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 16.06 22.62 21.04
11 EJ Kruse SR-4 Milwaukee 28.97 22.63 16.07
14 Nick McFadden JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 26.44 22.79 28.49
17 Chance Jampole SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 16.96 22.92 27.28
20 Maxwell Mitchell SO-2 Chicago State 21.03 23.10 25.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kobe Chandler SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.44
7 Carson Gold FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 22.44
13 Jaylan Nelson SO-2 Carthage 22.69
15 Zach Weitgenant FR-1 Milwaukee 22.81
16 Jackson Statz FR-1 Milwaukee 22.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Londyn Little JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.68
2 Rashaad Henderson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.13
3 Dylan Gramley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.35
4 Nolan Milas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.37
5 Ben Bojar FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.39
8 Jordan Ranum 0 Wisconsin Track Club 22.53