May 16-18, 2024
|
UL-Monroe - Monroe, LA
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Ana Couto SO-2 Barton County CC 6675 4715 6410 6569 5298 6410 10
2 Aliyah Gidharry FR-1 Central Arizona 4388 5724 5247 5580 4770 3386 8
3 Maliyah Ross SO-2 Mesa CC 3987 5774 5591 5545 4583 4445 6
4 Joana Vakasobuduru SO-2 Neosho County CC 4097 5358 5583 5808 4503 5043 5
5 Abril Okon FR-1 South Plains 5274 4922 4438 4395 4395 4438 4
6 Tina Samson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 3289 3765 4890 5539 4328 4630 3
7 Amber Simpson SO-2 South Plains 4766 3495 4806 4488 3972 3098 2
8 Veronica Andrusyshyn FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2787 3092 4505 4161 3818 3627 1
9 Maylee Thompson FR-1 Pima CC 3230 2964 3078 3800 3800 3876 -
10 Kaelyn Giarrusso FR-1 Glendale CC 4469 2916 4204 3636 3788 2689 -
11 Jacey Perkins FR-1 Central Arizona 3421 2895 2632 3459 3760 3572 -
12 Kerrishma Williams SO-2 Garden City CC 4712 2982 4307 4418 3682 4602 -
13 Tyler Washington FR-1 Pima CC 4229 3625 3826 2383 3357 3659 -
14 Rashelle Buynum SO-2 Howard CC 3250 4183 3218 3765 3218 3893 -
15 Caylee May FR-1 Dodge City CC 3448 2734 2920 3914 3107 2920 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Ana Couto SO-2 Barton County CC 14.18 15.32 12.34 17.59 18.44 953 0.1
2 Amber Simpson SO-2 South Plains 14.62 16.82 12.87 18.28 17.40 892 0.2
3 Aliyah Gidharry FR-1 Central Arizona 14.83 14.54 18.69 19.28 11.42 864 +0.0
4 Abril Okon FR-1 South Plains 15.21 14.00 18.10 19.17 13.39 814 0.1
5 Veronica Andrusyshyn FR-1 Iowa Western CC 15.22 14.92 13.55 12.64 19.64 813 0.1
6 Joana Vakasobuduru SO-2 Neosho County CC 15.31 17.00 19.60 14.85 13.48 801 0.2
7 Kaelyn Giarrusso FR-1 Glendale CC 15.37 13.07 13.53 16.30 10.92 793 +0.0
8 Tina Samson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15.52 12.11 12.42 13.35 18.01 774 +0.0
9 Maliyah Ross SO-2 Mesa CC 15.77 16.56 12.46 11.67 20.03 743 0.1
10 Tyler Washington FR-1 Pima CC 15.84 18.22 18.06 12.68 15.53 734 0.1
11 Jacey Perkins FR-1 Central Arizona 16.14 17.44 12.43 13.88 14.53 697 0.1
13 Maylee Thompson FR-1 Pima CC 17.60 17.96 19.72 12.68 22.36 530 0.1
14 Rashelle Buynum SO-2 Howard CC 18.08 15.19 17.72 16.82 19.35 480 0.2
15 Caylee May FR-1 Dodge City CC 18.27 17.18 19.74 12.98 16.45 461 0.1
16 Kerrishma Williams SO-2 Garden City CC 20.56 14.60 23.24 20.98 25.70 257 +0.0
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Amber Simpson SO-2 South Plains 14.62 12.43 11.85 10.97 14.62 892
6 Joana Vakasobuduru SO-2 Neosho County CC 15.31 14.40 13.17 18.22 15.93 801
14 Rashelle Buynum SO-2 Howard CC 18.08 19.89 20.98 14.11 22.97 480
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Maliyah Ross SO-2 Mesa CC 19.87 19.24 15.77 743
10 Tyler Washington FR-1 Pima CC 16.64 19.33 15.84 734
11 Jacey Perkins FR-1 Central Arizona 15.66 18.08 16.14 697
13 Maylee Thompson FR-1 Pima CC 15.67 16.20 17.60 530
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Aliyah Gidharry FR-1 Central Arizona 17.95 14.83 13.80 15.58 864
7 Kaelyn Giarrusso FR-1 Glendale CC 17.68 15.37 15.07 16.91 793
8 Tina Samson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 16.77 15.52 13.04 16.77 774
16 Kerrishma Williams SO-2 Garden City CC 21.59 20.56 14.81 18.71 257
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ana Couto SO-2 Barton County CC 14.18 14.33 14.75 16.59 17.16 14.61 953
4 Abril Okon FR-1 South Plains 15.21 16.74 12.63 10.65 16.89 16.28 814
5 Veronica Andrusyshyn FR-1 Iowa Western CC 15.22 11.57 11.72 12.33 11.27 19.33 813
15 Caylee May FR-1 Dodge City CC 18.27 17.36 15.90 21.20 13.89 18.82 461
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Abril Okon FR-1 South Plains 1.68m 1.24m 1.88m 5' 6" 830
  • 1.11
    PPP
  • 1.14
    PPP
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXX
2 Kaelyn Giarrusso FR-1 Glendale CC 1.65m 1.15m 1.44m 5' 5" 795
  • 1.11
    PPP
  • 1.14
    PPP
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
2 Tina Samson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1.65m 1.78m 1.50m 5' 5" 795
  • 1.11
    PPP
  • 1.14
    PPP
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
4 Amber Simpson SO-2 South Plains 1.59m 2.07m 1.24m 5' 2.5" 724
  • 1.11
    PPP
  • 1.14
    PPP
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
5 Kerrishma Williams SO-2 Garden City CC 1.56m 1.20m 1.44m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.11
    PPP
  • 1.14
    PPP
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.56
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
5 Ana Couto SO-2 Barton County CC 1.56m 1.68m 1.29m 5' 1.25" 689
  • 1.11
    PPP
  • 1.14
    PPP
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
7 Maliyah Ross SO-2 Mesa CC 1.53m 1.81m 1.68m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.11
    PPP
  • 1.14
    PPP
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
7 Aliyah Gidharry FR-1 Central Arizona 1.53m 1.91m 1.22m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.11
    PPP
  • 1.14
    PPP
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXX
9 Joana Vakasobuduru SO-2 Neosho County CC 1.50m 1.74m 1.46m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.11
    PPP
  • 1.14
    PPP
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
9 Tyler Washington FR-1 Pima CC 1.50m 1.69m 1.79m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.11
    PPP
  • 1.14
    PPP
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
12 Veronica Andrusyshyn FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1.38m 1.67m 1.27m 4' 6.25" 491
  • 1.11
    PPP
  • 1.14
    PPP
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XXX
13 Maylee Thompson FR-1 Pima CC 1.35m 1.32m 1.58m 4' 5" 460
  • 1.11
    PPP
  • 1.14
    PPP
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.38
    XXX
14 Rashelle Buynum SO-2 Howard CC 1.32m 0.95m 1.68m 4' 4" 429
  • 1.11
    O
  • 1.14
    O
  • 1.17
    O
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    XO
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.35
    XXX
14 Jacey Perkins FR-1 Central Arizona 1.32m 1.24m 1.21m 4' 4" 429
  • 1.11
    PPP
  • 1.14
    PPP
  • 1.17
    PPP
  • 1.20
    PPP
  • 1.23
    PPP
  • 1.26
    PPP
  • 1.29
    PPP
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.35
    XXX
  Caylee May FR-1 Dodge City CC NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.35
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Ana Couto SO-2 Barton County CC 12.38m 13.37m 14.61m 9.66m 13.49m 11.64m 13.12m 40' 7.5" 686
  • 12.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.84  
2 Tina Samson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 11.24m 9.44m 12.48m 12.03m 7.87m 13.38m 8.88m 36' 10.5" 611
  • 10.52  
  • 11.24  
  • 10.90  
3 Joana Vakasobuduru SO-2 Neosho County CC 10.83m 8.99m 10.07m 8.56m 10.61m 8.12m 8.56m 35' 6.5" 584
  • 8.54  
  • 9.65  
  • 10.83  
4 Maliyah Ross SO-2 Mesa CC 10.36m 9.12m 8.18m 9.63m 9.53m 10.67m 12.12m 34' 0" 553
  • 10.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.78  
5 Aliyah Gidharry FR-1 Central Arizona 10.30m 11.74m 7.62m 8.14m 11.02m 9.17m 7.62m 33' 9.5" 549
  • 9.48  
  • 10.30  
  • 9.63  
6 Amber Simpson SO-2 South Plains 9.17m 10.09m 8.16m 6.97m 10.55m 11.19m 9.72m 30' 1" 475
  • 7.98  
  • 9.17  
  • 8.97  
7 Veronica Andrusyshyn FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.82m 6.70m 7.76m 6.53m 9.88m 6.97m 8.64m 28' 11.25" 452
  • 8.82  
  • 8.03  
  • 7.92  
8 Maylee Thompson FR-1 Pima CC 8.66m 10.57m 7.45m 6.84m 6.75m 6.24m 6.24m 28' 5" 442
  • 8.66  
  • 8.20  
  • 8.10  
9 Abril Okon FR-1 South Plains 8.46m 6.85m 8.63m 6.01m 10.83m 8.54m 8.04m 27' 9.25" 429
  • 8.08  
  • 7.83  
  • 8.46  
9 Kerrishma Williams SO-2 Garden City CC 8.46m 8.80m 7.53m 10.74m 7.78m 8.38m 6.18m 27' 9.25" 429
  • 8.18  
  • 7.28  
  • 8.46  
11 Rashelle Buynum SO-2 Howard CC 8.36m 7.52m 7.36m 9.36m 9.45m 6.60m 6.35m 27' 5.25" 423
  • FOUL  
  • 8.36  
  • 8.25  
12 Jacey Perkins FR-1 Central Arizona 8.28m 10.68m 7.04m 7.45m 6.62m 6.71m 6.62m 27' 2" 417
  • FOUL  
  • 7.32  
  • 8.28  
13 Kaelyn Giarrusso FR-1 Glendale CC 7.97m 8.05m 6.22m 8.69m 5.90m 6.06m 7.41m 26' 1.75" 397
  • 6.55  
  • 7.97  
  • 7.68  
14 Tyler Washington FR-1 Pima CC 7.42m 6.23m 8.76m 6.75m 7.87m 5.79m 9.57m 24' 4.25" 362
  • 7.42  
  • 6.59  
  • 7.29  
16 Caylee May FR-1 Dodge City CC 6.05m 5.81m 4.42m 6.72m 5.87m 5.32m 4.72m 19' 10.25" 274
  • 5.83  
  • 5.91  
  • 6.05  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Ana Couto SO-2 Barton County CC 27.00 27.75 25.00 23.25 24.00 28.00 26.75 887 2.0
2 Joana Vakasobuduru SO-2 Neosho County CC 17.97 31.63 25.30 24.04 18.98 18.73 20.50 859 2.2
3 Aliyah Gidharry FR-1 Central Arizona 22.52 25.56 25.30 21.26 31.88 24.80 29.61 859 2.2
5 Tina Samson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 25.80 29.93 25.80 20.13 24.00 25.80 19.35 815 2.0
6 Kerrishma Williams SO-2 Garden City CC 19.19 22.82 25.93 29.30 20.49 25.16 32.16 803 2.0
7 Caylee May FR-1 Dodge City CC 23.61 26.46 25.94 25.94 29.58 21.79 29.32 802 2.2
8 Kaelyn Giarrusso FR-1 Glendale CC 23.30 19.86 26.47 25.94 33.89 26.74 29.65 757 2.0
9 Veronica Andrusyshyn FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.12 27.18 26.64 27.71 34.10 27.71 20.25 742 2.2
10 Jacey Perkins FR-1 Central Arizona 19.90 31.99 26.88 34.14 26.88 21.24 30.65 722 2.0
11 Abril Okon FR-1 South Plains 24.47 27.43 26.89 22.59 31.47 19.10 19.36 721 2.2
12 Maylee Thompson FR-1 Pima CC 27.09 24.39 27.09 34.68 23.03 33.32 28.99 704 2.2
13 Maliyah Ross SO-2 Mesa CC 21.96 20.60 27.10 19.25 28.46 31.71 28.73 704 2.0
14 Amber Simpson SO-2 South Plains 35.18 22.64 27.27 33.00 33.00 27.82 28.91 690 2.0
15 Tyler Washington FR-1 Pima CC 27.90 33.42 27.62 35.36 23.20 21.82 30.66 661 2.2
16 Rashelle Buynum SO-2 Howard CC 35.98 22.59 27.89 28.73 29.57 27.06 33.19 640 2.2
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ana Couto SO-2 Barton County CC 25.00 30.50 887
5 Tina Samson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 25.80 22.97 815
6 Kerrishma Williams SO-2 Garden City CC 25.93 23.60 803
8 Kaelyn Giarrusso FR-1 Glendale CC 26.47 32.83 757
10 Jacey Perkins FR-1 Central Arizona 26.88 21.78 722
13 Maliyah Ross SO-2 Mesa CC 27.10 27.92 704
14 Amber Simpson SO-2 South Plains 27.27 28.36 690
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Joana Vakasobuduru SO-2 Neosho County CC 28.59 23.03 26.82 19.74 25.30 859
3 Aliyah Gidharry FR-1 Central Arizona 26.06 31.38 20.24 30.87 25.30 859
7 Caylee May FR-1 Dodge City CC 18.42 21.02 28.28 18.68 25.94 802
9 Veronica Andrusyshyn FR-1 Iowa Western CC 31.44 33.30 29.04 18.92 26.64 742
11 Abril Okon FR-1 South Plains 23.40 34.96 21.52 34.42 26.89 721
12 Maylee Thompson FR-1 Pima CC 19.78 24.66 28.99 20.59 27.09 704
15 Tyler Washington FR-1 Pima CC 30.94 32.32 31.49 23.20 27.62 661
16 Rashelle Buynum SO-2 Howard CC 34.87 34.03 19.81 35.98 27.89 640
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Tina Samson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.40m 6.93m 5.87m 19' 3.25" 810
  • 5.50 (1.0)
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • 5.87 (1.1)
2 Kerrishma Williams SO-2 Garden City CC 5.13m 7.11m 5.64m 18' 6" 741
  • 5.61 (0.9)
  • 5.64 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Ana Couto SO-2 Barton County CC 5.87m 4.91m 5.64m 18' 6" 741
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64 (1.3)
4 Maliyah Ross SO-2 Mesa CC 4.14m 6.72m 5.17m 16' 11.5" 606
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83 (0.5)
  • 5.17 (1.0)
5 Maylee Thompson FR-1 Pima CC 4.78m 6.12m 5.14m 16' 10.5" 598
  • 5.14 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Amber Simpson SO-2 South Plains 4.33m 6.18m 4.98m 16' 4.25" 554
  • 4.98 (1.9)
  • 4.54 (+0.0)
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
7 Aliyah Gidharry FR-1 Central Arizona 5.13m 4.78m 4.93m 16' 2.25" 540
  • 4.67 (1.1)
  • 4.93 (2.2)
  • 4.68 (1.5)
8 Tyler Washington FR-1 Pima CC 3.76m 4.10m 4.88m 16' 0.25" 527
  • 4.88 (1.8)
  • 4.71 (0.3)
  • 4.67 (2.3)
9 Joana Vakasobuduru SO-2 Neosho County CC 3.39m 4.27m 4.85m 15' 11" 519
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85 (0.8)
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
9 Abril Okon FR-1 South Plains 4.41m 5.24m 4.85m 15' 11" 519
  • 4.79 (0.2)
  • 4.85 (1.4)
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
11 Caylee May FR-1 Dodge City CC 6.09m 4.62m 4.76m 15' 7.5" 495
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
  • 4.75 (0.7)
  • 4.69 (+0.0)
12 Rashelle Buynum SO-2 Howard CC 5.02m 5.12m 4.74m 15' 6.75" 490
  • 3.78 (1.6)
  • 4.67 (1.1)
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
13 Jacey Perkins FR-1 Central Arizona 3.71m 3.90m 4.53m 14' 10.5" 436
  • FOUL  
  • 4.24 (1.9)
  • 4.53 (0.3)
14 Kaelyn Giarrusso FR-1 Glendale CC 3.33m 3.56m 4.50m 14' 9.25" 428
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
15 Veronica Andrusyshyn FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3.33m 4.23m 4.27m 14' 0.25" 371
  • 4.27 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.19 (0.7)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Aliyah Gidharry FR-1 Central Arizona 32.37m 39.00m 47.19m 39.39m 30.42m 127' 11" 648
  • 38.20  
  • 39.00  
  • 36.20  
2 Maliyah Ross SO-2 Mesa CC 37.98m 34.22m 32.85m 27.03m 24.98m 112' 3" 557
  • 33.76  
  • 34.22  
  • FOUL  
3 Ana Couto SO-2 Barton County CC 27.39m 33.00m 34.98m 31.35m 34.32m 108' 3" 534
  • 32.04  
  • 32.84  
  • 33.00  
4 Joana Vakasobuduru SO-2 Neosho County CC 34.00m 32.69m 37.59m 39.23m 27.13m 107' 3" 528
  • 32.59  
  • 32.69  
  • 29.13  
5 Tina Samson FR-1 Iowa Central CC 29.83m 32.42m 35.99m 33.39m 33.07m 106' 4" 523
  • FOUL  
  • 32.42  
  • FOUL  
6 Maylee Thompson FR-1 Pima CC 37.03m 31.38m 30.44m 22.59m 29.50m 102' 11" 503
  • 31.38  
  • 30.97  
  • 28.95  
7 Abril Okon FR-1 South Plains 25.66m 28.20m 28.20m 31.30m 25.38m 92' 6" 443
  • 27.80  
  • 28.20  
  • FOUL  
8 Jacey Perkins FR-1 Central Arizona 31.41m 27.80m 24.46m 23.91m 22.52m 91' 2" 435
  • 26.50  
  • 27.80  
  • FOUL  
9 Caylee May FR-1 Dodge City CC 26.73m 26.73m 25.66m 21.92m 19.51m 87' 8" 415
  • 26.64  
  • 26.73  
  • 25.44  
10 Veronica Andrusyshyn FR-1 Iowa Western CC 27.92m 26.09m 32.61m 24.26m 23.74m 85' 7" 403
  • 22.71  
  • 26.09  
  • FOUL  
11 Rashelle Buynum SO-2 Howard CC 31.98m 24.60m 17.71m 25.09m 25.83m 80' 8" 375
  • 24.14  
  • 22.11  
  • 24.60  
12 Kaelyn Giarrusso FR-1 Glendale CC 20.57m 17.43m 21.96m 21.44m 12.72m 57' 2" 241
  • 16.24  
  • 16.95  
  • 17.43  
13 Tyler Washington FR-1 Pima CC 16.03m 16.87m 14.51m 12.82m 20.08m 55' 4" 231
  • 12.58  
  • 16.87  
  • 16.80  
14 Kerrishma Williams SO-2 Garden City CC 15.02m 16.51m 16.51m 13.04m 18.33m 54' 2" 224
  • 16.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Amber Simpson SO-2 South Plains FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Ana Couto SO-2 Barton County CC 2:21.12 2:21.12 2:12.66 2:25.36 1:45.84 1:57.13 808
2 Maliyah Ross SO-2 Mesa CC 1:43.96 2:24.38 2:18.61 2:47.48 1:41.07 3:00.48 765
3 Caylee May FR-1 Dodge City CC 3:12.37 2:32.67 2:14.35 2:40.31 2:52.52 2:47.94 660
4 Aliyah Gidharry FR-1 Central Arizona 2:25.41 2:33.06 1:54.80 1:47.15 3:12.86 2:54.49 655
5 Abril Okon FR-1 South Plains 2:59.04 2:34.34 2:18.91 2:54.41 1:55.76 3:19.10 639
6 Amber Simpson SO-2 South Plains 3:00.78 2:34.51 2:25.24 2:12.88 2:40.69 2:09.79 637
7 Jacey Perkins FR-1 Central Arizona 2:41.84 2:35.61 2:12.27 2:43.39 3:20.74 2:12.27 624
8 Joana Vakasobuduru SO-2 Neosho County CC 3:21.21 2:38.43 1:50.91 3:06.95 2:54.28 2:08.33 591
9 Maylee Thompson FR-1 Pima CC 2:21.56 2:40.86 2:11.91 3:27.51 3:21.08 2:55.34 563
10 Veronica Andrusyshyn FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:47.28 2:42.40 2:13.17 2:24.54 2:24.54 3:10.01 546
11 Kerrishma Williams SO-2 Garden City CC 3:02.58 2:43.01 3:09.10 2:29.97 2:28.34 1:57.37 539
12 Rashelle Buynum SO-2 Howard CC 3:10.81 2:58.32 2:22.66 2:58.32 2:26.23 2:49.41 381
13 Kaelyn Giarrusso FR-1 Glendale CC 2:53.36 2:58.72 3:34.47 3:04.09 2:15.83 3:30.89 377
14 Tyler Washington FR-1 Pima CC 2:55.62 3:17.32 2:20.10 2:57.59 4:12.57 3:05.48 221
  Tina Samson FR-1 Iowa Central CC DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's Heptathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Caylee May FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:06.72 2:32.67 660
7 Jacey Perkins FR-1 Central Arizona 1:59.82 2:35.61 624
9 Maylee Thompson FR-1 Pima CC 1:57.43 2:40.86 563
10 Veronica Andrusyshyn FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:11.64 2:42.40 546
11 Kerrishma Williams SO-2 Garden City CC 3:20.51 2:43.01 539
12 Rashelle Buynum SO-2 Howard CC 2:54.76 2:58.32 381
14 Tyler Washington FR-1 Pima CC 3:41.00 3:17.32 221
Women's Heptathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ana Couto SO-2 Barton County CC 2:21.12 808
2 Maliyah Ross SO-2 Mesa CC 2:24.38 765
4 Aliyah Gidharry FR-1 Central Arizona 2:33.06 655
5 Abril Okon FR-1 South Plains 2:34.34 639
6 Amber Simpson SO-2 South Plains 2:34.51 637
8 Joana Vakasobuduru SO-2 Neosho County CC 2:38.43 591
13 Kaelyn Giarrusso FR-1 Glendale CC 2:58.72 377
  Tina Samson FR-1 Iowa Central CC DQ -