May 9-11, 2024
|
Mohawk Valley - Utica, NY
ICON KEY: CUNYAC NJCAA DIII

Men's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 DuPage Timothy McMiller, Weston White, Elijah Phipps, Noah Mack 52.11 40.53 36.39 44.25 38.87 49.21 41.35
2 St. Charles CC Charles Young, Zach Bristol, Chase Vickery, Zack McGee 47.81 54.21 31.16 53.35 43.11 50.37 42.68
3 Hudson Valley CC Raj Hillhouse, Ben Ross, Kyler Alston, Jordan Goddard 38.12 33.84 30.41 49.69 39.84 33.41 42.83
4 Onondaga CC Kedron Golden, Aaron McConnell, Aidan Birmingham, Malik Davis 46.37 31.34 54.53 46.37 45.08 55.81 42.93
5 Joliet Junior College Joe Baumhardt, Tyler Gadson, Mekel Gallegos, Jalen McCaskill 46.93 32.29 40.90 51.23 32.29 46.07 43.05
6 Nassau CC Xavier Eaddy, Deelan Delva, Ahmad Momand, Leonardo Valdez 33.36 41.16 33.79 41.59 43.76 35.96 43.32
7 Mineral Area College Dylan Morrison, Anthony Treadwell, Jess Blankenship, Sie'ntez Lerma 49.10 53.88 40.85 56.05 49.10 33.03 43.45
8 Thaddeus Stevens Mason Moore, Elijah Zavala, Hunter Shawley, Brayden Kunselman 46.68 37.52 52.35 51.91 43.19 42.32 43.62
9 Suffolk CC Marcello Mastrocco, Jaaden Henry, LaDuke Harris, Clayton Ward II 32.80 47.67 41.98 50.73 40.24 36.74 43.73
10 Triton College Anthony Beacham, Eli Amoh, Diego Gomez, Juan Cano 32.11 54.85 52.62 33.00 49.50 47.72 44.59
11 Patrick & Henry CC Jamari Johnson, Brendon Easley, Riley Brim, Jahmal Jones 34.99 39.07 49.98 32.71 41.80 52.70 45.43
12 Delaware County CC Dennis Omane-Nketia, Thiernod Faye, Jadon Thomas, Aidan Heppard 57.74 52.70 41.24 42.62 37.12 49.03 45.82
13 Queensborough CC Benjamin Wade, David Adekoya, Ellis Blow, Zacharie Nyanid 53.87 51.57 39.60 56.17 55.71 33.15 46.04
14 BMCC Dontate Creedland, Kwame Brempong, Christian Davis, Joshua Germain 41.08 44.77 34.15 49.38 49.85 43.85 46.15
15 Sullivan County CC Jarod Fennell, Isaiah Smith, Devin Samuel, Edwin Morales Jr 1:00.75 46.99 38.45 43.67 57.43 59.33 47.46
  Harper College Connor Mobeck, Gianluca Manuel, Omarion Jones, Alek Ledezma DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Camden County College Ainsley Daley, Michael Busbee, Elijah Clark, Fitzgerald Asher DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
4 Onondaga CC Golden, McConnell, Birmingham, Davis 42.93 52.38
6 Nassau CC Eaddy, Delva, Momand, Valdez 43.32 38.13
9 Suffolk CC Mastrocco, Henry, Harris, Ward II 43.73 55.10
13 Queensborough CC Wade, Adekoya, Blow, Nyanid 46.04 42.82
14 BMCC Creedland, Brempong, Davis, Germain 46.15 42.92
  Harper College Mobeck, Manuel, Jones, Ledezma DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 DuPage McMiller, White, Phipps, Mack 37.63 38.87 50.45 41.35
7 Mineral Area College Morrison, Treadwell, Blankenship, Lerma 49.97 32.16 43.45 43.45
8 Thaddeus Stevens Moore, Zavala, Shawley, Kunselman 34.90 42.75 56.71 43.62
11 Patrick & Henry CC Johnson, Easley, Brim, Jones 43.16 38.17 33.62 45.43
15 Sullivan County CC Fennell, Smith, Samuel, Morales Jr 59.80 1:01.70 1:00.75 47.46
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 St. Charles CC Young, Bristol, Vickery, McGee 52.93 42.68 42.68 40.55 42.68 43.96
3 Hudson Valley CC Hillhouse, Ross, Alston, Goddard 51.83 33.84 42.83 43.69 42.41 30.41
5 Joliet Junior College Baumhardt, Gadson, Gallegos, McCaskill 49.94 44.78 43.05 40.47 44.35 40.90
10 Triton College Beacham, Amoh, Gomez, Cano 55.74 48.16 44.59 37.01 49.50 39.24
12 Delaware County CC Omane-Nketia, Faye, Thomas, Heppard 48.12 35.29 45.82 34.83 43.99 33.45
  Camden County College Daley, Busbee, Clark, Asher DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF