May 9-11, 2024
|
Mohawk Valley - Utica, NY
ICON KEY: CUNYAC NJCAA DIII

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lilly Alberts SO-2 Harper College 1:00.32 51.39 41.89 47.48 1:08.14 55.85 10
2 Ellie Logsdon FR-1 DuPage 1:08.44 1:04.48 1:01.09 48.08 57.13 56.56 8
3 Araxi Boghossian SO-2 Harper College 1:15.28 57.53 1:03.65 53.86 1:13.44 1:01.20 6
4 Natalia Pocica FR-1 Harper College 51.23 1:19.01 1:10.98 49.38 1:14.69 1:01.72 5
5 Taiwo Omoya FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 49.01 45.91 53.35 1:08.86 52.73 1:02.03 4
6 Amanda Mannino SO-2 Suffolk CC 50.77 1:13.97 57.67 1:21.49 49.52 1:02.68 3
7 Molly Morris FR-1 DuPage 1:07.11 47.67 43.91 47.67 51.43 1:02.72 2
8 Felicity Kester FR-1 Mineral Area College 1:09.50 1:19.07 49.74 54.84 55.48 1:03.76 1

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lilly Alberts SO-2 Harper College 1:14.19 52.91 57.51 1:10.74
2 Ellie Logsdon FR-1 DuPage 1:10.21 57.50 1:00.52 1:16.26
3 Araxi Boghossian SO-2 Harper College 1:05.26 1:03.41 1:01.56 1:19.42
4 Natalia Pocica FR-1 Harper College 47.44 1:16.14 1:02.41 1:06.16
5 Taiwo Omoya FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 56.44 43.90 1:02.71 1:20.27
6 Molly Morris FR-1 DuPage 59.68 56.54 1:02.82 54.03
7 Amanda Mannino SO-2 Suffolk CC 51.14 1:00.61 1:03.13 1:16.39
8 Felicity Kester FR-1 Mineral Area College 1:12.05 55.48 1:03.76 1:04.40
9 Amanda Kelly FR-1 Kingsborough CC 45.26 54.31 1:04.65 1:12.41
10 Adrienne Karpen SO-2 Joliet Junior College 1:11.48 1:03.03 1:04.98 1:02.38
11 Chakhia Jenkins Hick FR-1 DuPage 1:06.12 1:06.80 1:07.47 1:23.67
12 Catherine Shaw SO-2 Suffolk CC 1:07.05 1:26.01 1:07.72 50.79
13 Susana Serrano SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 1:16.12 51.65 1:07.96 1:28.35
14 Emily Murrow FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1:24.27 55.50 1:08.51 1:16.05
15 Madison Washburn FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 51.67 1:18.54 1:08.89 1:00.63
16 Genesis Long FR-1 Kingsborough CC 52.08 1:03.89 1:09.44 1:10.83
17 Laylani Crespo SO-2 Northern Essex CC 1:10.88 1:13.66 1:09.49 50.73
18 Ciarra Parriag FR-1 Nassau CC 1:17.13 55.70 1:11.41 59.99
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lilly Alberts SO-2 Harper College 1:07.29 57.51 1:03.27 53.49
4 Natalia Pocica FR-1 Harper College 58.05 1:02.41 1:15.52 53.68
5 Taiwo Omoya FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 50.80 1:02.71 46.41 1:13.37
9 Amanda Kelly FR-1 Kingsborough CC 48.49 1:04.65 58.84 59.48
11 Chakhia Jenkins Hick FR-1 DuPage 1:24.34 1:07.47 1:02.75 1:04.10
15 Madison Washburn FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 1:20.61 1:08.89 50.98 58.56
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ellie Logsdon FR-1 DuPage 1:00.52
6 Molly Morris FR-1 DuPage 1:02.82
8 Felicity Kester FR-1 Mineral Area College 1:03.76
12 Catherine Shaw SO-2 Suffolk CC 1:07.72
13 Susana Serrano SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 1:07.96
14 Emily Murrow FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1:08.51
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Araxi Boghossian SO-2 Harper College 57.25 1:02.18 1:01.56 1:01.56 1:19.42
7 Amanda Mannino SO-2 Suffolk CC 1:12.60 1:05.03 1:03.13 1:14.50 56.19
10 Adrienne Karpen SO-2 Joliet Junior College 54.59 1:06.28 1:04.98 50.04 1:09.53
16 Genesis Long FR-1 Kingsborough CC 54.17 1:29.58 1:09.44 58.33 1:24.03
17 Laylani Crespo SO-2 Northern Essex CC 1:17.83 58.38 1:09.49 1:16.44 1:12.97
18 Ciarra Parriag FR-1 Nassau CC 1:30.69 1:03.56 1:11.41 1:16.41 1:12.84