May 9-11, 2024
|
Mohawk Valley - Utica, NY
ICON KEY: CUNYAC NJCAA DIII

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Mack SO-2 DuPage 21.60 20.09 23.55 10
2 Weston White FR-1 DuPage 21.78 16.12 21.13 8
3 Sie'ntez Lerma SO-2 Mineral Area College 22.12 27.43 16.15 6
4 Omarion Jones FR-1 Harper College 22.35 24.59 24.37 5
5 Marcello Mastrocco SO-2 Suffolk CC 22.36 19.01 27.73 4
6 Alek Ledezma FR-1 Harper College 22.38 17.91 27.31 3
7 Kevin Ramirez FR-1 Bergen CC 22.64 25.36 20.38 2
8 Kejhaune Lester FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 22.70 26.34 17.26 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Weston White FR-1 DuPage 20.06 25.29 21.80
2 Noah Mack SO-2 DuPage 22.45 22.23 22.01
3 Alek Ledezma FR-1 Harper College 26.67 19.50 22.41
4 Sie'ntez Lerma SO-2 Mineral Area College 22.44 19.53 22.44
5 Omarion Jones FR-1 Harper College 22.95 27.90 22.50
6 Marcello Mastrocco SO-2 Suffolk CC 25.94 16.24 22.55
7 Kevin Ramirez FR-1 Bergen CC 25.97 27.55 22.58
8 Kejhaune Lester FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 28.78 28.78 22.66
9 Fitzgerald Asher FR-1 Camden County College 24.80 19.80 22.75
10 Jaaden Henry SO-2 Suffolk CC 29.67 29.44 22.82
11 Charles Young FR-1 St. Charles CC 17.19 27.97 22.92
12 Zach Bristol FR-1 St. Charles CC 24.09 27.30 22.94
13 Brayden Kunselman FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 21.46 28.61 23.07
14 Jalen McCaskill FR-1 Joliet Junior College 26.81 27.50 23.11
15 Michael Busbee SO-2 Camden County College 28.67 24.74 23.12
16 Lakee Pegram FR-1 RC - Cumberland 26.37 29.61 23.13
17 Brendon Easley FR-1 Patrick & Henry CC 24.16 25.56 23.23
18 Elijah Phipps FR-1 DuPage 22.15 27.28 23.31
19 Azariah Raveneau FR-1 Onondaga CC 23.17 16.85 23.40
20 Yousses Rencher FR-1 Suffolk CC 20.85 26.70 23.42
21 Tyler Gadson FR-1 Joliet Junior College 18.11 29.16 23.51
22 Dylan Morrison SO-2 Mineral Area College 29.45 24.98 23.56
23 Edwin Morales Jr FR-1 Sullivan County CC 19.36 29.75 23.61
24 Devin Patel FR-1 Harper College 21.53 27.21 23.66
25 Xavier Eaddy FR-1 Nassau CC 20.65 23.02 23.73
26 Raj Hillhouse FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 18.21 28.98 23.95
27 Othmane ElHayani FR-1 Northern Essex CC 25.67 21.36 23.99
28 Joe Baumhardt FR-1 Joliet Junior College 19.68 17.52 24.00
29 Omari Hinds FR-1 Kingsborough CC 24.54 30.79 24.05
30 Kaelem Christopher FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 17.52 20.44 24.33
31 Diego Gomez SO-2 Triton College 24.66 25.88 24.41
32 David Adekoya SO-2 Queensborough CC 28.12 33.38 26.28
  Zack McGee FR-1 St. Charles CC DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Sie'ntez Lerma SO-2 Mineral Area College 26.48 22.44
12 Zach Bristol FR-1 St. Charles CC 27.99 22.94
13 Brayden Kunselman FR-1 Thaddeus Stevens 26.07 23.07
17 Brendon Easley FR-1 Patrick & Henry CC 25.09 23.23
19 Azariah Raveneau FR-1 Onondaga CC 18.49 23.40
20 Yousses Rencher FR-1 Suffolk CC 28.34 23.42
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Jaaden Henry SO-2 Suffolk CC 18.26 25.79 22.82
11 Charles Young FR-1 St. Charles CC 26.82 18.34 22.92
16 Lakee Pegram FR-1 RC - Cumberland 24.06 19.43 23.13
21 Tyler Gadson FR-1 Joliet Junior College 19.75 28.92 23.51
23 Edwin Morales Jr FR-1 Sullivan County CC 27.16 22.43 23.61
29 Omari Hinds FR-1 Kingsborough CC 27.42 23.33 24.05
31 Diego Gomez SO-2 Triton College 29.30 25.15 24.41
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Alek Ledezma FR-1 Harper College 26.45 15.92 26.22 20.40 22.41 22.64
5 Omarion Jones FR-1 Harper College 16.88 25.20 19.35 21.38 22.50 24.08
14 Jalen McCaskill FR-1 Joliet Junior College 19.19 28.43 27.04 25.89 23.11 18.95
22 Dylan Morrison SO-2 Mineral Area College 20.50 16.50 30.16 17.67 23.56 19.09
24 Devin Patel FR-1 Harper College 20.35 20.35 20.12 19.88 23.66 28.87
30 Kaelem Christopher FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 27.98 24.09 26.04 28.47 24.33 24.82
  Zack McGee FR-1 St. Charles CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Noah Mack SO-2 DuPage 16.29 19.37 22.01
6 Marcello Mastrocco SO-2 Suffolk CC 22.33 26.39 22.55
7 Kevin Ramirez FR-1 Bergen CC 26.65 16.04 22.58
8 Kejhaune Lester FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 20.40 17.91 22.66
26 Raj Hillhouse FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 20.60 22.76 23.95
28 Joe Baumhardt FR-1 Joliet Junior College 25.20 27.60 24.00
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Weston White FR-1 DuPage 23.98 25.51 27.69 21.80 20.71
9 Fitzgerald Asher FR-1 Camden County College 20.48 16.61 17.07 22.75 25.26
15 Michael Busbee SO-2 Camden County College 21.74 16.42 17.81 23.12 23.36
18 Elijah Phipps FR-1 DuPage 20.98 19.58 20.05 23.31 21.92
25 Xavier Eaddy FR-1 Nassau CC 27.53 27.06 16.85 23.73 20.89
27 Othmane ElHayani FR-1 Northern Essex CC 23.51 17.52 23.99 23.99 22.07
32 David Adekoya SO-2 Queensborough CC 33.12 26.02 21.03 26.28 33.91