May 3- 4, 2024
|
SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Danielle Fisk SR-4 Cortland St. 5870 4551 5461 4323 10
2 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4481 4268 4054 3883 8
3 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 3555 3907 3672 3008 6
4 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 4585 3886 4002 4546 5
5 Marissa LeDuc SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 3422 3641 4624 3313 4
6 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4518 3615 3253 4591 3
7 Katherine Berge JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2368 3076 3168 2307 2
8 Madison Baker SR-4 Brockport St. 1882 2614 2718 2666 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Danielle Fisk SR-4 Cortland St. 14.87 12.64 17.10 859
2 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 15.63 18.60 13.91 760
3 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15.86 18.56 14.28 732
4 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 16.31 11.75 16.80 677
5 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 16.94 20.67 15.76 603
6 Marissa LeDuc SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 16.95 20.34 17.80 602
7 Madison Baker SR-4 Brockport St. 17.57 17.57 19.16 534
8 Katherine Berge JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 18.27 18.46 17.91 461
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 16.94 603
6 Marissa LeDuc SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 16.95 602
7 Madison Baker SR-4 Brockport St. 17.57 534
8 Katherine Berge JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 18.27 461
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Danielle Fisk SR-4 Cortland St. 14.87 14.73 859
2 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 15.63 16.57 760
3 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15.86 15.55 732
4 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 16.31 15.01 677
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Danielle Fisk SR-4 Cortland St. 2.00m 1.63m 1.29m 5' 4.25" 771
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.54
    P
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
2 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.10m 1.57m 1.82m 5' 1.75" 701
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
3 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 1.49m 1.54m 1.88m 5' 0.5" 666
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
4 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.58m 1.48m 1.81m 4' 10.25" 599
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XXX
5 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1.31m 1.45m 1.81m 4' 9" 566
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    XO
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
5 Marissa LeDuc SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1.83m 1.45m 1.46m 4' 9" 566
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
7 Katherine Berge JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1.63m 1.42m 1.82m 4' 7.75" 534
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
8 Madison Baker SR-4 Brockport St. 0.94m 1.30m 1.51m 4' 3.25" 409
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV PT
1 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 9.11m 11.25m 36' 11" 612
  • 10.61  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.25  
2 Danielle Fisk SR-4 Cortland St. 13.47m 10.44m 34' 3" 558
  • 10.03  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.17  
3 Marissa LeDuc SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 11.18m 10.07m 33' 0.5" 534
  • 9.58  
  • 10.07  
  • 9.26  
4 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 9.73m 9.63m 31' 7.25" 505
  • 7.97  
  • 9.63  
  • 8.18  
5 Katherine Berge JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6.98m 9.56m 31' 4.5" 501
  • 9.56  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.35  
6 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.05m 9.23m 30' 3.5" 479
  • 9.23  
  • 9.06  
  • 8.93  
7 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.18m 8.75m 28' 8.5" 448
  • 7.93  
  • 7.66  
  • 8.75  
8 Madison Baker SR-4 Brockport St. 7.41m 7.88m 25' 10.25" 392
  • 7.30  
  • 7.29  
  • 7.88  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 Danielle Fisk SR-4 Cortland St. 26.87 723
2 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 27.19 696
3 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 27.19 696
4 Marissa LeDuc SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 28.11 622
5 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 28.26 610
6 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 29.18 541
7 Katherine Berge JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 29.60 510
8 Madison Baker SR-4 Brockport St. 31.25 398
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Danielle Fisk SR-4 Cortland St. 5.02m 16' 5.75" 565
  • 4.93 (-3.8)
  • 5.02 (-1.3)
  • 4.94 (-4.3)
2 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4.88m 16' 0.25" 527
  • 4.88 (-3.6)
  • 4.84 (-6.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Marissa LeDuc SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4.75m 15' 7" 492
  • 4.52 (-2.6)
  • 4.75 (-3.2)
  • FOUL  
4 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 4.69m 15' 4.75" 477
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53 (-0.7)
  • 4.69 (-3.5)
5 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4.68m 15' 4.25" 474
  • 4.50 (-4.3)
  • 4.59 (-3.2)
  • 4.68 (-0.7)
6 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4.61m 15' 1.5" 456
  • 4.61 (-2.5)
  • 4.41 (-1.7)
  • 4.46 (-2.6)
7 Katherine Berge JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4.25m 13' 11.5" 367
  • 3.66 (-3.0)
  • 4.06 (-3.9)
  • 4.25 (-2.7)
8 Madison Baker SR-4 Brockport St. 3.54m 11' 7.5" 208
  • 3.50 (-3.2)
  • 3.54 (-2.4)
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Danielle Fisk SR-4 Cortland St. 30.99m 27.92m 22.89m 35.18m 91' 7" 437
  • 27.92  
  • 27.78  
  • FOUL  
2 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 29.86m 24.08m 26.97m 17.82m 79' 0" 365
  • 24.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.73  
3 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 19.70m 23.73m 16.85m 25.15m 77' 10" 358
  • 23.73  
  • 19.87  
  • FOUL  
4 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 19.96m 22.94m 26.15m 19.73m 75' 3" 344
  • 20.21  
  • 18.50  
  • 22.94  
5 Marissa LeDuc SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 19.47m 22.90m 28.85m 21.07m 75' 1" 343
  • 22.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.47  
6 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 23.74m 20.64m 18.58m 17.96m 67' 8" 301
  • 20.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.53  
7 Madison Baker SR-4 Brockport St. 25.17m 20.63m 16.71m 16.92m 67' 8" 301
  • 20.02  
  • 20.63  
  • 18.85  
8 Katherine Berge JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 15.12m 15.43m 11.88m 11.57m 50' 7" 205
  • 13.82  
  • 13.61  
  • 15.43  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Janelle Eckl JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:17.10 1:51.06 2:28.07 1:37.35 2:26.70 2:36.30 863
2 Abrianna Kruger SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:33.57 2:25.90 2:27.43 1:56.72 2:53.54 2:05.93 649
3 Danielle Fisk SR-4 Cortland St. 2:34.49 3:19.30 3:10.03 2:14.41 2:46.85 3:10.03 638
4 Lanna Wandy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:39.84 2:39.84 2:04.68 2:35.05 3:27.80 2:30.25 575
5 Katherine Berge JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:46.72 2:43.39 2:05.04 3:06.73 2:15.05 2:16.71 498
6 Marissa LeDuc SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:48.24 2:07.87 2:44.88 3:20.21 3:31.99 2:11.23 482
7 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 2:56.74 3:19.72 2:23.16 2:24.93 2:37.30 3:16.19 396
8 Madison Baker SR-4 Brockport St. 2:59.28 2:57.49 3:27.97 3:26.18 2:28.81 2:46.73 372