May 3- 4, 2024
|
SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Men's Decathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Caleb Clarke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5470 6012 6432 6192 10
2 Aidan Kelly SR-4 Oneonta 5556 5975 6930 7648 8
3 Tyler Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 6356 5832 7231 5832 6
4 Jacob Schmid JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4335 5631 6250 5067 5
5 Jonathan McNamara JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6787 5262 6735 3893 4
6 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 5855 5136 4262 5238 3
7 Tim Petty SR-4 Potsdam St. 5549 4911 3830 5500 2
8 Faris Webber SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4330 4164 4288 3414 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 11.68 715
2 Tyler Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 11.72 707
3 Jonathan McNamara JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11.94 663
4 Tim Petty SR-4 Potsdam St. 12.01 649
5 Aidan Kelly SR-4 Oneonta 12.02 647
6 Caleb Clarke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12.11 629
7 Jacob Schmid JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12.18 616
8 Faris Webber SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 12.63 532
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Aidan Kelly SR-4 Oneonta 6.33m 20' 9.25" 659
  • 5.99 (1.8)
  • 5.98 (+0.0)
  • 6.33 (2.2)
2 Jonathan McNamara JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6.31m 20' 8.5" 655
  • FOUL  
  • 6.31 (0.3)
  • 6.22 (+0.0)
3 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 6.16m 20' 2.5" 621
  • FOUL  
  • 6.07 (+0.0)
  • 6.16 (+0.0)
4 Tyler Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 6.12m 20' 1" 613
  • 6.02 (0.8)
  • PASS  
  • 6.12 (+0.0)
5 Caleb Clarke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5.92m 19' 5.25" 569
  • 5.78 (1.0)
  • 5.92 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Jacob Schmid JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5.80m 19' 0.5" 544
  • 5.80 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62 (+0.0)
7 Tim Petty SR-4 Potsdam St. 5.54m 18' 2.25" 490
  • 5.46 (1.3)
  • 5.49 (0.8)
  • 5.54 (0.4)
8 Faris Webber SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5.38m 17' 8" 457
  • 5.38 (1.6)
  • 5.29 (0.3)
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Aidan Kelly SR-4 Oneonta 13.57m 8.78m 11.12m 13.23m 36' 5.75" 553
  • 11.12  
  • 10.03  
  • 10.99  
2 Tim Petty SR-4 Potsdam St. 11.19m 10.97m 11.08m 13.96m 36' 4.25" 551
  • 10.02  
  • 11.08  
  • FOUL  
3 Caleb Clarke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 13.71m 13.94m 11.06m 9.29m 36' 3.5" 549
  • 11.06  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.45  
4 Jacob Schmid JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11.43m 10.37m 9.69m 7.95m 31' 9.5" 467
  • 9.07  
  • 9.69  
  • 9.21  
5 Tyler Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 8.53m 8.81m 9.58m 9.58m 31' 5.25" 460
  • 9.58  
  • 9.06  
  • FOUL  
6 Faris Webber SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 8.10m 11.40m 9.42m 8.29m 30' 11" 451
  • FOUL  
  • 9.42  
  • FOUL  
7 Jonathan McNamara JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 6.75m 11.26m 9.38m 8.16m 30' 9.25" 448
  • FOUL  
  • 9.38  
  • FOUL  
8 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 6.04m 8.82m 7.74m 9.29m 25' 4.75" 351
  • 7.26  
  • 7.74  
  • 7.51  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Aidan Kelly SR-4 Oneonta 1.86m 1.71m 6' 1.25" 679
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.89
    XXX
2 Caleb Clarke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1.77m 1.98m 5' 9.75" 602
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
2 Jonathan McNamara JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.77m 1.45m 5' 9.75" 602
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
4 Jacob Schmid JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1.71m 2.21m 5' 7.25" 552
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXX
4 Tyler Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 1.71m 1.97m 5' 7.25" 552
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXX
6 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 1.65m 1.39m 5' 5" 504
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
7 Faris Webber SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1.62m 1.57m 5' 3.75" 480
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.56
    P
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
7 Tim Petty SR-4 Potsdam St. 1.62m 1.93m 5' 3.75" 480
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    P
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Caleb Clarke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 43.73 52.68 43.20 695
2 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 43.25 53.39 56.60 665
3 Jacob Schmid JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 51.99 53.59 56.81 657
4 Tyler Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 53.72 53.72 53.72 651
5 Aidan Kelly SR-4 Oneonta 52.66 54.28 40.17 628
6 Tim Petty SR-4 Potsdam St. 1:02.42 54.75 58.59 609
7 Jonathan McNamara JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 52.07 55.99 39.76 560
8 Faris Webber SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 45.24 56.54 47.50 538
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Caleb Clarke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 20.21 11.14 15.91 11.14 15.44 19.73 743 1.9
2 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 13.38 15.36 16.51 13.87 16.18 13.54 676 1.9
3 Aidan Kelly SR-4 Oneonta 15.28 19.76 16.60 21.42 20.59 13.28 667 1.9
4 Jacob Schmid JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 17.51 15.01 16.67 18.17 19.51 15.84 659 2.2
5 Jonathan McNamara JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12.35 14.26 17.39 16.70 14.79 12.70 584 1.9
6 Tyler Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 22.48 20.39 17.42 16.38 17.42 20.21 581 2.2
7 Tim Petty SR-4 Potsdam St. 16.94 18.87 19.25 14.44 21.56 21.56 411 2.2
  Faris Webber SO-2 Plattsburgh St. DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ - -
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Jacob Schmid JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 16.67 659
6 Tyler Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 17.42 581
7 Tim Petty SR-4 Potsdam St. 19.25 411
  Faris Webber SO-2 Plattsburgh St. DQ -
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caleb Clarke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 15.91 16.39 18.30 18.14 20.53 743
2 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 16.51 12.39 14.04 16.68 12.06 676
3 Aidan Kelly SR-4 Oneonta 16.60 18.60 15.61 11.96 14.61 667
5 Jonathan McNamara JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 17.39 12.18 22.26 22.09 22.44 584
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Aidan Kelly SR-4 Oneonta 37.61m 34.82m 114' 3" 560
  • 34.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Caleb Clarke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 25.64m 33.74m 110' 8" 539
  • 32.98  
  • 31.20  
  • 33.74  
3 Tyler Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 36.77m 32.83m 107' 8" 520
  • 32.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.22  
4 Jacob Schmid JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 39.20m 31.61m 103' 8" 496
  • 25.59  
  • 23.70  
  • 31.61  
5 Tim Petty SR-4 Potsdam St. 30.27m 31.53m 103' 5" 495
  • 31.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Faris Webber SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 26.82m 27.37m 89' 9" 413
  • 24.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.37  
7 Jonathan McNamara JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 21.04m 26.30m 86' 3" 392
  • 26.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.59  
8 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 22.46m 18.87m 61' 11" 251
  • 18.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.81  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Tyler Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 3.00m 4.00m 3.24m 4.72m 3.68m 3.16m 5.12m 13' 1.5" 617
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
2 Aidan Kelly SR-4 Oneonta 3.74m 3.70m 4.81m 3.85m 3.48m 3.92m 4.44m 12' 1.5" 535
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    XXO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
2 Jacob Schmid JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2.85m 3.70m 2.85m 3.18m 2.96m 3.00m 4.77m 12' 1.5" 535
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.80
    PP
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
2 Caleb Clarke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2.85m 3.70m 4.74m 4.70m 3.96m 2.96m 3.22m 12' 1.5" 535
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
5 Jonathan McNamara JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3.28m 3.60m 2.59m 3.85m 4.36m 4.54m 2.84m 11' 9.75" 509
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
5 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 2.81m 3.60m 3.85m 4.28m 3.78m 3.46m 2.63m 11' 9.75" 509
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.00
    XXO
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
7 Tim Petty SR-4 Potsdam St. 2.09m 2.90m 2.35m 2.23m 2.06m 3.54m 3.13m 9' 6.25" 333
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
8 Faris Webber SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 3.05m 2.50m 2.80m 2.90m 1.88m 2.05m 2.90m 8' 2.5" 242
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.60
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Tyler Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 33.83m 53.75m 46.34m 152' 0" 535
  • 42.95  
  • 46.34  
  • 44.90  
2 Caleb Clarke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 57.38m 52.41m 45.18m 148' 3" 518
  • 40.91  
  • 39.65  
  • 45.18  
3 Aidan Kelly SR-4 Oneonta 31.03m 45.91m 42.51m 139' 6" 479
  • 41.24  
  • 39.45  
  • 42.51  
4 Faris Webber SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 41.55m 41.94m 39.57m 129' 10" 436
  • 39.57  
  • 37.40  
  • 37.53  
5 Jacob Schmid JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 45.64m 28.25m 36.22m 118' 10" 388
  • FOUL  
  • 33.33  
  • 36.22  
6 Jonathan McNamara JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 34.71m 31.96m 34.37m 112' 9" 361
  • 33.71  
  • 34.32  
  • 34.37  
7 Tim Petty SR-4 Potsdam St. 33.16m 36.21m 33.84m 111' 0" 354
  • 28.11  
  • 32.55  
  • 33.84  
8 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 27.19m 38.33m 32.76m 107' 6" 338
  • 32.20  
  • 32.76  
  • 29.64  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Jacob Schmid JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3:47.57 5:23.52 5:34.49 3:36.60 5:50.94 3:22.89 4:34.17 717
2 Caleb Clarke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 3:47.18 4:21.69 4:36.07 5:42.21 5:10.58 4:47.57 4:47.57 633
3 Faris Webber SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:21.55 6:17.80 3:35.06 3:29.24 6:17.80 5:48.74 4:50.61 615
4 Tyler Miller JR-3 Brockport St. 4:21.49 4:03.87 3:43.30 4:45.00 4:30.31 6:04.33 4:53.81 596
5 Aidan Kelly SR-4 Oneonta 4:19.71 4:31.65 3:28.96 6:10.16 3:55.83 3:40.90 4:58.51 568
6 Tim Petty SR-4 Potsdam St. 5:12.79 5:43.16 5:27.98 5:55.31 5:09.76 4:45.46 5:03.68 539
7 John Anderson FR-1 Cortland St. 4:41.77 5:25.12 4:29.38 5:09.63 3:36.74 6:23.95 5:09.63 506
8 Jonathan McNamara JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:35.26 6:40.38 4:07.11 5:59.71 5:37.82 6:34.12 5:12.79 488