May 3- 4, 2024
|
SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Isabella Fabrizio JR-3 Oneonta 10.12m 16.27m 13.81m 17.22m 13.67m 9.84m 44' 10.25" 10
  • 12.89  
  • 12.86  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.67  
2 Sarah Crockett SR-4 Brockport St. 15.58m 12.74m 10.84m 16.94m 13.55m 14.77m 44' 5.5" 8
  • 13.03  
  • 12.91  
  • 13.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.20  
3 Zoe Connor JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12.88m 9.44m 10.58m 10.33m 12.75m 12.50m 41' 10" 6
  • 11.93  
  • 12.75  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.47  
4 Trinity Dees SO-2 Brockport St. 9.88m 12.50m 15.25m 14.37m 12.50m 10.25m 41' 0.25" 5
  • 11.80  
  • 11.75  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.67  
5 Emelene Burek JR-3 Oneonta 13.13m 9.48m 12.16m 15.81m 12.16m 14.47m 39' 10.75" 4
  • 11.73  
  • 11.20  
  • 12.16  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.92  
6 Rebecca Heuler SR-4 Brockport St. 8.81m 14.48m 14.24m 15.09m 12.07m 8.57m 39' 7.25" 3
  • 12.07  
  • 11.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95  
  • 11.47  
7 Liz Spencer SR-4 Brockport St. 15.07m 12.24m 11.53m 11.42m 11.77m 10.59m 38' 7.5" 2
  • 11.67  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.23  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.77  
  • 10.85  
8 Jennifer Ndukwu JR-3 Cortland St. 14.46m 10.58m 12.70m 12.35m 11.76m 12.11m 38' 7" 1
  • 11.28  
  • 11.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Teghan Garris JR-3 Oneonta 14.68m 11.39m 11.74m 8.34m 11.74m 14.09m 38' 6.25" -
  • 11.02  
  • 11.15  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.74  
  • 11.41  
10 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 12.99m 13.10m 8.29m 14.22m 11.20m 10.64m 36' 9" -
  • 11.20  
  • 10.92  
  • FOUL  
11 Paige Pavelski JR-3 Buffalo State 11.62m 14.30m 11.62m 12.62m 11.17m 9.61m 36' 7.75" -
  • 11.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.08  
12 Tarryn Herman SO-2 Oneonta 13.28m 10.18m 9.63m 11.40m 11.07m 13.95m 36' 4" -
  • 10.57  
  • 10.92  
  • 11.07  
13 Hannah McMasters SO-2 Cortland St. 13.47m 10.80m 7.91m 13.36m 10.69m 11.44m 35' 1" -
  • 10.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.82  
14 Sarah Parr SR-4 Brockport St. 13.43m 11.22m 7.45m 10.80m 10.49m 10.18m 34' 5" -
  • 10.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49  
15 Bliss Rhoads SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 11.30m 9.54m 9.75m 8.81m 10.37m 12.55m 34' 0.25" -
  • 10.01  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.37  
16 Payton Mehalick SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.34m 8.14m 13.12m 8.24m 10.17m 8.24m 33' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.45  
  • 10.17  
17 Ashley Tubbs FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.92m 9.49m 10.56m 8.02m 9.78m 8.80m 32' 1" -
  • 8.95  
  • 9.67  
  • 9.78  
18 Gabi Ragozzine SO-2 Oneonta 9.37m 7.08m 10.38m 9.01m 9.19m 8.64m 30' 2" -
  • 9.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Teghan Garris JR-3 Oneonta 11.74m 38' 6.25" -
10 AnJalyna Talmadge JR-3 Cortland St. 11.20m 36' 9" -
11 Paige Pavelski JR-3 Buffalo State 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
12 Tarryn Herman SO-2 Oneonta 11.07m 36' 4" -
13 Hannah McMasters SO-2 Cortland St. 10.69m 35' 1" -
14 Sarah Parr SR-4 Brockport St. 10.49m 34' 5" -
15 Bliss Rhoads SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 10.37m 34' 0.25" -
16 Payton Mehalick SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.17m 33' 4.5" -
17 Ashley Tubbs FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.78m 32' 1" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Isabella Fabrizio JR-3 Oneonta 15.99m 10.94m 15.17m 13.67m 11.21m 16.40m 44' 10.25" 10
2 Sarah Crockett SR-4 Brockport St. 10.16m 15.45m 15.99m 13.55m 13.69m 11.11m 44' 5.5" 8
3 Zoe Connor JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 13.13m 10.07m 15.17m 12.75m 10.46m 12.24m 41' 10" 6
4 Trinity Dees SO-2 Brockport St. 11.25m 12.38m 13.13m 12.50m 14.12m 13.50m 41' 0.25" 5
5 Emelene Burek JR-3 Oneonta 12.65m 9.97m 9.61m 12.16m 9.12m 13.62m 39' 10.75" 4
6 Rebecca Heuler SR-4 Brockport St. 12.07m 10.98m 14.97m 12.07m 13.52m 12.31m 39' 7.25" 3
7 Liz Spencer SR-4 Brockport St. 8.24m 13.30m 11.06m 11.77m 10.36m 13.42m 38' 7.5" 2
8 Jennifer Ndukwu JR-3 Cortland St. 14.23m 14.58m 8.47m 11.76m 14.35m 9.41m 38' 7" 1
18 Gabi Ragozzine SO-2 Oneonta 8.00m 6.43m 8.73m 9.19m 9.19m 9.47m 30' 2" -