May 3- 4, 2024
|
SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lance Jensen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 44.93 48.31 34.30 10
2 Jacob Miller SO-2 Brockport St. 56.33 48.98 53.88 8
3 Harrison Gavalas SO-2 Cortland St. 1:04.00 49.61 58.05 6
4 Andrew Kent SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 51.13 49.64 1:03.05 5
5 Zion Cheatham FR-1 Cortland St. 43.34 49.81 35.37 4
6 Douglas Knapp SR-4 Cortland St. 45.47 49.96 55.96 3
7 Michael Durski FR-1 Brockport St. 47.65 50.15 39.62 2
8 Andrew O'Gorman SR-4 Cortland St. 53.72 50.20 49.20 1

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Lance Jensen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 53.33 47.61
2 Andrew Kent SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 36.93 47.95
3 Harrison Gavalas SO-2 Cortland St. 34.71 48.88
4 Jacob Miller SO-2 Brockport St. 45.27 47.65
5 Andrew O'Gorman SR-4 Cortland St. 35.06 48.69
6 Douglas Knapp SR-4 Cortland St. 1:01.97 48.79
7 Michael Durski FR-1 Brockport St. 1:01.57 49.25
8 Zion Cheatham FR-1 Cortland St. 52.79 49.33
9 Daniel Blae-Prince FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 46.54 49.51
10 Nick Marsowicz JR-3 Fredonia 46.24 49.72
11 Aidan Garafola SO-2 Cortland St. 1:03.61 50.08
12 Marcus Lewis SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 36.11 50.15
13 Gian Carlo Di Fava FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 35.19 50.26
14 Mathew Broadnax SR-4 Oswego State 46.63 50.68
15 Aidan VanAmburg FR-1 Fredonia 41.65 51.42
16 Nathan Roehrig JR-3 Brockport St. 54.11 51.53
17 Hammad Malik FR-1 Brockport St. 39.82 51.71
18 Eddie Manente SO-2 Cortland St. 43.49 51.77
19 Jason Swanson FR-1 Brockport St. 1:01.44 52.51
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Andrew Kent SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 47.95
5 Andrew O'Gorman SR-4 Cortland St. 48.69
10 Nick Marsowicz JR-3 Fredonia 49.72
13 Gian Carlo Di Fava FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 50.26
16 Nathan Roehrig JR-3 Brockport St. 51.53
19 Jason Swanson FR-1 Brockport St. 52.51
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lance Jensen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 47.61
4 Jacob Miller SO-2 Brockport St. 47.65
6 Douglas Knapp SR-4 Cortland St. 48.79
8 Zion Cheatham FR-1 Cortland St. 49.33
12 Marcus Lewis SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 50.15
14 Mathew Broadnax SR-4 Oswego State 50.68
15 Aidan VanAmburg FR-1 Fredonia 51.42
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Harrison Gavalas SO-2 Cortland St. 54.26 40.57 56.70 48.88 51.33 57.19 48.88
7 Michael Durski FR-1 Brockport St. 43.84 45.81 1:02.06 49.25 52.21 42.85 1:03.04
9 Daniel Blae-Prince FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 35.65 51.99 44.07 49.51 41.10 58.43 50.01
11 Aidan Garafola SO-2 Cortland St. 59.10 42.07 40.07 50.08 56.09 1:03.61 36.06
17 Hammad Malik FR-1 Brockport St. 50.68 1:03.61 44.99 51.71 1:03.61 47.06 1:03.61
18 Eddie Manente SO-2 Cortland St. 1:02.13 45.56 1:03.16 51.77 47.11 1:01.09 1:03.16