May 3, 2024
|
Hamline - St. Paul, MN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Amy Stieh Senior Lakehead University 20.09 28.98 25.42 1.8
2 Destiny Mattingly JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 22.32 27.45 25.65 1.8
3 Abbie Swenson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 32.43 18.94 25.94 1.8
4 Sydney White Junior Lakehead University 23.53 23.27 26.14 1.8
5 Samantha Munson SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 25.70 31.99 26.22 1.8
6 Chidera Osuoha SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 21.79 29.67 26.25 1.8
7 Lyndsay Gerry   UNAT-Lakehead University 32.57 27.76 26.69 1.6
8 Andreiana Aurelius SR-4 Hamline 21.14 29.71 26.76 1.6
9 Makayla Cizek   Minnesota Running Club 25.44 30.79 26.77 1.6
10 Aly DaSilva Junior Lakehead University 23.25 33.25 27.03 1.8
11 Heather Wiehe   Minnesota Running Club 24.31 28.13 27.31 1.6
12 Seraphina Stewart FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 21.44 34.08 27.48 1.6
13 Rachael Kubichka FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 30.21 26.61 27.71 4.6
14 Erica Padilla FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 35.47 25.77 27.71 4.6
15 Allison Soule SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 29.18 29.74 27.79 1.6
16 Elizabeth Strock   Minnesota Running Club 19.89 24.65 28.01 4.6
17 Angie Smiley FR-1 Hamline 29.14 29.71 28.02 4.6
18 Larissa Minshull JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 34.25 34.53 28.30 4.6
19 Kebeh Temeh FR-1 Hamline 28.63 23.24 28.34 1.6
20 Emme Nelson SR-4 Hamline 27.83 23.00 28.39 4.6
21 Caley Wrzesien JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 22.56 33.69 28.55 2.3
22 Caitlyn Wrzesien JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 27.45 26.88 28.59 2.3
23 Katie Yoder SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 27.38 30.58 29.12 2.3
24 Molly Nelson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 37.74 33.02 29.48 2.3
25 Elisa Stewart JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 27.97 37.61 32.14 2.3
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amy Stieh Senior Lakehead University 31.78 24.66 29.49 25.42 23.14
2 Destiny Mattingly JR-3 Concordia-St. Paul 22.06 25.91 30.01 25.65 25.40
3 Abbie Swenson SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 19.98 32.69 24.91 25.94 21.79
4 Sydney White Junior Lakehead University 31.37 22.48 24.58 26.14 25.10
5 Samantha Munson SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 28.58 21.24 18.62 26.22 19.93
6 Chidera Osuoha SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 28.35 22.84 29.93 26.25 21.00
10 Aly DaSilva Junior Lakehead University 31.90 27.57 33.79 27.03 28.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Lyndsay Gerry   UNAT-Lakehead University 26.69
8 Andreiana Aurelius SR-4 Hamline 26.76
9 Makayla Cizek   Minnesota Running Club 26.77
11 Heather Wiehe   Minnesota Running Club 27.31
12 Seraphina Stewart FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 27.48
15 Allison Soule SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 27.79
19 Kebeh Temeh FR-1 Hamline 28.34
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Rachael Kubichka FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 27.99 33.26 27.71 33.26 30.76 35.75
14 Erica Padilla FR-1 Concordia-St. Paul 27.16 28.55 27.71 30.49 28.27 34.92
16 Elizabeth Strock   Minnesota Running Club 28.01 21.29 28.01 34.46 23.81 20.17
17 Angie Smiley FR-1 Hamline 32.23 31.39 28.02 29.14 32.23 34.19
18 Larissa Minshull JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 21.23 32.55 28.30 27.46 24.63 22.36
20 Emme Nelson SR-4 Hamline 30.67 24.70 28.39 31.23 31.80 24.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Caley Wrzesien JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 26.27 30.84 28.55 21.13 33.41 26.27
22 Caitlyn Wrzesien JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 36.89 25.16 28.59 36.03 31.74 21.73
23 Katie Yoder SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 37.86 28.25 29.12 35.24 20.39 33.20
24 Molly Nelson SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 33.91 24.18 29.48 38.03 24.77 34.79
25 Elisa Stewart JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 33.43 25.07 32.14 24.11 39.54 22.82