May 4- 5, 2024
|
Elizabethtown - Elizabethtown, PA
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Bulger JR-3 Susquehanna 1:08.25 42.79 54.16 52.00 1:03.37 53.08 10
2 Brandon Zimmerman JR-3 Susquehanna 57.03 44.17 55.91 57.59 48.09 1:09.89 8
3 Emmanuel Olarewju FR-1 Goucher 49.45 55.20 57.50 1:06.13 58.08 41.98 6
4 Shervin Mokhtari SR-4 Scranton 1:00.81 1:14.13 57.91 1:08.92 1:08.34 1:04.28 5
5 Liam Maguire SO-2 Moravian 1:02.65 52.79 58.01 52.79 41.19 55.69 4
6 Josh Phillips FR-1 Catholic 1:02.40 41.99 58.31 40.82 48.40 1:10.56 3
7 Nick Troy JR-3 Catholic 45.76 49.87 58.66 1:09.81 59.84 50.45 2
8 Jason Gartner JR-3 Moravian 56.40 48.18 58.75 43.48 1:04.63 41.13 1
9 Blake Shellenberger SR-4 Susquehanna 1:07.54 1:03.98 59.24 51.54 1:06.95 1:11.09 -
10 Caleb Massare SO-2 Juniata 44.61 55.92 59.48 53.54 1:01.27 43.42 -
11 Justin Weychert SO-2 Susquehanna 51.76 58.90 59.49 52.95 1:09.61 1:11.39 -
12 Lucas Novack FR-1 Elizabethtown 58.82 1:09.12 1:00.63 1:04.27 1:10.33 58.82 -
13 Adam Carmo JR-3 Elizabethtown 48.62 1:08.93 1:01.54 1:05.24 59.08 1:11.39 -
14 Mael Tshiyonga FR-1 Moravian 1:07.45 57.55 1:01.88 1:10.55 55.70 53.22 -
15 Brendan Perez SO-2 Scranton 1:00.11 1:08.17 1:01.97 1:06.31 1:19.95 1:16.85 -
16 Gabe Sczesniak FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:17.34 1:06.74 1:02.37 57.38 49.28 55.51 -
17 Jonathan Forrest FR-1 Catholic 1:12.19 1:20.35 1:02.77 1:14.70 1:19.72 1:01.52 -
18 Ethan O'Bryan FR-1 Drew 59.95 1:01.21 1:03.10 54.27 44.81 1:15.09 -
19 Syncere Lewis FR-1 Goucher 1:12.25 1:19.85 1:03.37 1:03.37 1:12.88 1:04.64 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Lucas Novack FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:00.63 -
13 Adam Carmo JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:01.54 -
15 Brendan Perez SO-2 Scranton 1:01.97 -
17 Jonathan Forrest FR-1 Catholic 1:02.77 -
18 Ethan O'Bryan FR-1 Drew 1:03.10 -
19 Syncere Lewis FR-1 Goucher 1:03.37 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Josh Phillips FR-1 Catholic 44.90 1:08.23 1:06.48 53.65 46.07 58.31 51.90 3
7 Nick Troy JR-3 Catholic 54.56 48.11 45.17 55.73 1:06.29 58.66 51.04 2
11 Justin Weychert SO-2 Susquehanna 42.84 48.79 48.79 58.90 51.17 59.49 56.52 -
14 Mael Tshiyonga FR-1 Moravian 1:02.50 54.46 50.75 1:05.60 1:00.65 1:01.88 1:16.12 -
16 Gabe Sczesniak FR-1 Elizabethtown 57.38 46.78 48.03 1:04.25 1:07.99 1:02.37 59.88 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ben Bulger JR-3 Susquehanna 57.41 54.16 57.41 54.71 39.00 49.83 1:01.75 10
2 Brandon Zimmerman JR-3 Susquehanna 59.83 55.91 43.05 1:03.18 55.35 1:01.51 48.09 8
3 Emmanuel Olarewju FR-1 Goucher 1:06.13 57.50 1:01.53 1:11.30 48.88 53.48 42.55 6
4 Shervin Mokhtari SR-4 Scranton 45.75 57.91 1:11.81 46.33 40.54 50.96 44.02 5
5 Liam Maguire SO-2 Moravian 46.41 58.01 43.51 44.09 1:04.98 55.11 1:07.88 4
8 Jason Gartner JR-3 Moravian 52.88 58.75 47.59 52.88 42.30 52.88 1:04.04 1
9 Blake Shellenberger SR-4 Susquehanna 1:11.68 59.24 50.36 1:10.50 47.40 1:11.68 1:03.39 -
10 Caleb Massare SO-2 Juniata 1:03.05 59.48 43.42 1:02.46 42.83 43.42 1:15.54 -