May 10, 2024
|
Chabot - Hayward, CA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Gianni Miles FR-1 Jessup 21.28 14.90 16.39 22.77 16.60 17.24 0.1
2 Gavin Schurr   Unattached 21.68 18.22 20.82 15.83 24.94 26.45 0.1
3 Brody Staley Freshman Unattached 22.31 20.31 27.45 23.43 24.55 20.98 0.1
4 Malik Newsome   Unattached 22.46 17.97 26.51 26.96 15.95 24.93 0.1
5 Dylan Hermanson Junior Unattached 22.76 20.26 19.35 26.86 28.68 21.63 0.1
6 Erik Erdiakoff Junior Unattached 22.91 27.95 18.10 22.46 26.12 16.96 +0.0
7 Perez Armando   Unattached 22.97 16.31 23.89 17.23 19.07 28.49 +0.0
8 Darnell Brown Senior Track Headz Elite 23.57 25.70 19.57 17.21 24.05 16.97 0.1
9 Eric Chen   Strawberry Canyon Track C 23.82 30.97 29.06 19.30 25.02 17.63 +0.0
10 Liam Fournier   UC Davis XC & Track Club 24.08 24.57 30.59 23.60 26.01 27.94 +0.0
11 Anthony He Sophomore Chow Mein Track Club 24.85 24.61 23.86 18.39 17.90 25.85 0.2
12 George Luu Senior Unattached 26.01 28.88 22.37 31.48 32.26 20.55 0.2
13 Joshua Ozomaro   UC Davis XC & Track Club 26.02 23.16 21.34 24.46 24.72 31.23 0.2
14 Raphael Lobo Junior No Context Track Club 26.06 26.59 32.84 31.54 20.33 25.80 0.2
15 Jared Ong   UC Davis XC & Track Club 26.13 27.18 25.35 29.53 30.84 20.91 0.2
16 Ian Dickenson   UC Davis XC & Track Club 26.88 30.38 19.09 23.93 28.23 25.00 0.2
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gianni Miles FR-1 Jessup 21.28 24.05 27.46 26.39 21.28 22.56 17.24
2 Gavin Schurr   Unattached 19.95 24.07 18.00 18.65 21.68 25.80 17.78
3 Brody Staley Freshman Unattached 17.18 16.51 22.54 24.77 22.31 24.77 19.41
4 Malik Newsome   Unattached 19.54 24.49 25.61 23.59 22.46 25.16 22.01
5 Dylan Hermanson Junior Unattached 27.54 17.98 29.14 28.68 22.76 25.95 20.03
8 Darnell Brown Senior Track Headz Elite 23.34 26.87 19.10 18.39 23.57 29.70 20.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Erik Erdiakoff Junior Unattached 22.91 23.14 23.37 20.39
7 Perez Armando   Unattached 22.97 28.95 26.42 16.77
9 Eric Chen   Strawberry Canyon Track C 23.82 27.87 30.73 17.39
10 Liam Fournier   UC Davis XC & Track Club 24.08 17.58 26.97 18.55
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Anthony He Sophomore Chow Mein Track Club 28.58 24.85 27.34 26.35
12 George Luu Senior Unattached 29.40 26.01 23.93 24.19
13 Joshua Ozomaro   UC Davis XC & Track Club 18.74 26.02 18.22 21.86
14 Raphael Lobo Junior No Context Track Club 27.63 26.06 18.25 18.51
15 Jared Ong   UC Davis XC & Track Club 31.88 26.13 22.21 33.97
16 Ian Dickenson   UC Davis XC & Track Club 19.09 26.88 33.34 26.08