April 25, 2024
|
U. of Mary - Bismarck, ND
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brenna Barnick SO-2 North Dakota 4:53.55 6:16.57 5:14.30 4:56.51 3:27.56 5:17.27 10
2 Abbie Christen SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 4:12.34 3:57.49 4:06.40 4:56.86 3:54.52 5:56.24 8
3 Grace Dorsher JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 3:55.94 4:46.71 6:19.29 4:58.65 5:52.41 4:10.87 6
4 Ava Stafford FR-1 Bismarck State 5:07.70 5:37.57 3:29.12 4:58.73 6:07.44 4:04.96 5
5 Jasmine Barnes SR-4 Valley City State 5:18.85 5:24.87 6:31.04 5:00.80 5:51.94 6:28.04 4
6 Keely Arnston SO-2 Jamestown 4:15.73 6:08.36 5:50.10 5:04.43 4:15.73 6:23.59 3
7 Elizabeth Widmer JR-3 Dickinson St. 4:40.33 4:55.73 4:12.61 5:08.05 3:41.80 5:11.13 2
8 Paris Hoverson FR-1 North Dakota 4:36.83 6:04.92 6:11.21 5:14.58 4:24.25 4:49.42 1
9 Anna Nelson FR-1 North Dakota 4:13.12 6:51.31 4:35.26 5:16.39 3:44.64 6:35.49 -
10 Rachel Hughes FR-1 North Dakota 6:20.14 5:02.82 4:46.72 5:22.15 3:48.73 4:33.83 -
11 Natalie Lile SO-2 Dickinson St. 3:50.09 4:09.82 5:02.41 5:28.70 6:57.45 5:12.27 -
12 Abby McNeil JR-3 North Dakota 4:16.98 5:47.08 4:30.33 5:33.73 4:20.31 4:33.66 -
13 Jennifer Tallackson JR-3 Jamestown 4:00.36 5:04.68 6:15.77 5:38.53 5:45.30 6:39.47 -
14 Paysha Rex FR-1 Bismarck State 6:16.41 4:07.55 6:13.01 5:39.10 6:23.19 4:51.63 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brenna Barnick SO-2 North Dakota 5:29.13 6:13.61 5:23.20 5:49.89 3:33.49 4:56.51 10
2 Abbie Christen SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 4:42.02 3:42.65 3:27.81 5:53.27 4:36.08 4:56.86 8
3 Grace Dorsher JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 6:19.29 4:43.72 5:49.42 4:34.76 6:01.37 4:58.65 6
4 Ava Stafford FR-1 Bismarck State 6:16.40 3:29.12 3:44.05 4:25.87 5:19.65 4:58.73 5
5 Jasmine Barnes SR-4 Valley City State 6:25.03 5:06.82 6:31.04 5:21.86 5:27.88 5:00.80 4
6 Keely Arnston SO-2 Jamestown 4:58.35 6:14.45 4:52.26 6:32.72 6:26.63 5:04.43 3
7 Elizabeth Widmer JR-3 Dickinson St. 5:45.02 4:12.61 6:31.23 5:45.02 6:18.91 5:08.05 2
8 Paris Hoverson FR-1 North Dakota 6:04.92 6:04.92 4:33.69 4:14.81 3:40.21 5:14.58 1
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Anna Nelson FR-1 North Dakota 4:03.62 5:16.39 4:57.41 -
10 Rachel Hughes FR-1 North Dakota 4:59.60 5:22.15 5:44.70 -
11 Natalie Lile SO-2 Dickinson St. 4:39.40 5:28.70 5:45.14 -
12 Abby McNeil JR-3 North Dakota 7:13.85 5:33.73 6:03.77 -
13 Jennifer Tallackson JR-3 Jamestown 5:58.85 5:38.53 4:57.91 -
14 Paysha Rex FR-1 Bismarck State 6:43.53 5:39.10 4:34.68 -