May 1- 3, 2024
|
Hillsdale - Hillsdale, MI
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joshua Page SO-2 Tiffin 51.70 45.75 45.30 10
2 Jeremy Johnson SO-2 Cedarville 58.59 47.25 50.56 8
3 Jacob Pielech JR-3 Ashland 52.43 47.66 45.76 6
4 Jamahl Burke JR-3 Hillsdale 59.20 47.74 45.83 5
5 Noah Wood JR-3 Ashland 49.81 47.89 47.89 4
6 Brandon Rogers FR-1 Cedarville 1:00.93 48.35 44.97 3
7 Jaden Johnson SR-4 Cedarville 36.79 48.40 54.21 2
8 Aly Diaby SR-4 Ohio Dominican 1:06.84 1:29.11 1:30.90 1

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Joshua Page SO-2 Tiffin 39.17 50.36 46.63
2 Noah Wood JR-3 Ashland 39.45 35.61 48.11
3 Brandon Rogers FR-1 Cedarville 56.86 52.04 48.18
4 Jacob Pielech JR-3 Ashland 41.05 51.19 48.29
5 Jeremy Johnson SO-2 Cedarville 58.58 1:00.96 47.62
6 Sherron Jones FR-1 Findlay 57.39 51.12 48.22
7 Jaden Johnson SR-4 Cedarville 1:00.38 1:02.81 48.69
8 Aly Diaby SR-4 Ohio Dominican 47.31 34.63 48.77
9 Jamahl Burke JR-3 Hillsdale 48.33 57.60 48.81
10 Ethan Schuster JR-3 Ashland 1:02.48 39.54 48.81
11 Brandon Thomas SR-4 Cedarville 54.57 51.62 49.16
12 Derrick Amapps SO-2 Ashland 1:01.95 46.21 49.16
13 Michael McNeil JR-3 Tiffin 46.30 1:00.09 49.25
14 Benu Meintjes SR-4 Hillsdale 46.95 42.01 49.42
15 Thomas Heslip JR-3 Northwood 46.47 47.95 49.43
16 Trevon Houston SO-2 Malone 39.09 47.01 49.48
17 Isaac Temko SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 54.33 45.86 49.84
18 Brody Devlin FR-1 Tiffin 34.93 59.37 49.89
19 Nolan Ellis FR-1 Findlay 48.08 35.06 50.08
20 Dylan Reason JR-3 Findlay 47.75 58.81 50.26
21 Isaac Eugene FR-1 Ohio Dominican 54.73 52.70 50.67
22 Ethan Moorhead FR-1 Walsh 47.64 39.53 50.68
23 Kelan Mayberry JR-3 Tiffin 56.29 48.62 51.17
24 Jyrell Johnson FR-1 Lake Erie 37.29 1:03.18 51.78
25 Trevor Bean FR-1 Walsh 55.03 1:03.33 51.91
26 Payton Birdwell FR-1 Northwood 51.92 1:05.94 51.92
27 Gregory McKee JR-3 Walsh 52.48 59.24 51.96
28 Noah Blaz JR-3 Malone 1:07.69 56.15 52.47
29 Judson Lawrie FR-1 Thomas More 54.86 41.95 53.78
30 Jacob Cureton JR-3 Malone 59.46 51.35 54.05
31 Blake Wilson JR-3 Ohio Dominican 1:05.49 54.95 55.50
32 Montrell Henderson JR-3 Thomas More 52.40 54.68 56.95
  Kaleb Austin SR-4 Lake Erie DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Brandon Rogers FR-1 Cedarville 48.18 50.11
6 Sherron Jones FR-1 Findlay 48.22 41.47
11 Brandon Thomas SR-4 Cedarville 49.16 39.82
18 Brody Devlin FR-1 Tiffin 49.89 53.39
21 Isaac Eugene FR-1 Ohio Dominican 50.67 53.71
26 Payton Birdwell FR-1 Northwood 51.92 58.15
31 Blake Wilson JR-3 Ohio Dominican 55.50 1:02.72
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jacob Pielech JR-3 Ashland 48.29
10 Ethan Schuster JR-3 Ashland 48.81
12 Derrick Amapps SO-2 Ashland 49.16
13 Michael McNeil JR-3 Tiffin 49.25
16 Trevon Houston SO-2 Malone 49.48
22 Ethan Moorhead FR-1 Walsh 50.68
23 Kelan Mayberry JR-3 Tiffin 51.17
29 Judson Lawrie FR-1 Thomas More 53.78
30 Jacob Cureton JR-3 Malone 54.05
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joshua Page SO-2 Tiffin 46.63 59.22 32.65 45.70
5 Jeremy Johnson SO-2 Cedarville 47.62 51.91 54.77 52.39
9 Jamahl Burke JR-3 Hillsdale 48.81 37.10 50.28 35.64
14 Benu Meintjes SR-4 Hillsdale 49.42 51.90 55.35 54.86
19 Nolan Ellis FR-1 Findlay 50.08 50.08 41.07 53.09
24 Jyrell Johnson FR-1 Lake Erie 51.78 45.05 48.16 42.46
25 Trevor Bean FR-1 Walsh 51.91 43.61 1:01.78 53.47
28 Noah Blaz JR-3 Malone 52.47 55.62 1:06.12 51.95
32 Montrell Henderson JR-3 Thomas More 56.95 1:08.34 58.09 1:06.07
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Noah Wood JR-3 Ashland 47.15 37.05 47.15 47.15 48.11 52.93
7 Jaden Johnson SR-4 Cedarville 56.48 1:03.30 40.42 47.23 48.69 55.51
8 Aly Diaby SR-4 Ohio Dominican 51.70 45.85 38.04 38.04 48.77 54.63
15 Thomas Heslip JR-3 Northwood 45.48 43.50 1:03.27 50.42 49.43 48.45
17 Isaac Temko SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 1:00.31 51.34 36.39 59.31 49.84 55.82
20 Dylan Reason JR-3 Findlay 58.81 52.27 57.30 56.30 50.26 48.76
27 Gregory McKee JR-3 Walsh 38.45 44.17 51.44 47.29 51.96 51.44
  Kaleb Austin SR-4 Lake Erie DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ