April 19-20, 2024
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Paul Lough SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.19 10.93 11.81 11.59 11.26 13.99 13.12 10
2 Ryan Schwiderson SR-4 Michigan Tech 9.20 10.95 9.20 8.00 8.65 13.25 8.87 8
3 Spencer Reichart SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 13.75 11.00 12.43 13.53 11.22 9.24 11.11 6
4 Evan Ploeckelman JR-3 MSOE 11.91 11.02 14.22 9.37 9.92 10.91 13.89 5
5 Sam Piontek FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.26 11.04 13.58 11.93 12.04 11.71 8.84 4
6 Dylan Edland JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.99 11.10 9.11 9.22 11.99 13.55 9.22 3
7 Oliver Adamson JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.02 11.14 10.14 10.36 12.15 11.92 12.93 2
8 Ryder Smith SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.09 15.40 17.87 11.40 19.41 13.86 19.87 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Stefan Klechefski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.37 10.91 13.83 8.32 10.80 9.62 1.4
2 Ryder Smith SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.77 12.48 13.89 7.82 10.85 8.79 1.2
3 Evan Ploeckelman JR-3 MSOE 9.32 10.64 11.84 12.83 10.96 10.42 0.9
4 Paul Lough SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.78 12.52 10.12 8.27 10.88 9.90 1.2
5 Terrance Cottrell-Roberson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.81 9.27 10.90 10.36 10.90 7.74 1.4
6 Spencer Reichart SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9.85 14.01 9.52 9.96 10.94 11.49 1.2
7 Ryan Schwiderson SR-4 Michigan Tech 11.21 11.32 8.25 12.20 10.99 9.02 0.9
8 Sam Piontek FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.92 14.32 10.46 13.66 11.01 11.01 0.9
9 Dylan Edland JR-3 Wis.-Stout 11.45 11.67 8.11 9.89 11.11 9.89 0.9
10 Oliver Adamson JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9.15 11.49 9.93 12.49 11.15 10.71 1.4
11 Jack Schreiber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.28 10.28 11.51 10.28 11.17 8.38 0.9
12 Charlie Wolter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.09 8.61 12.53 12.64 11.18 8.05 1.4
13 Connor Jankuski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.15 12.14 8.10 12.82 11.24 13.94 1.2
14 Nicholas Luebke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.63 14.53 11.26 9.58 11.26 14.08 1.4
15 Aidan Gage FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.74 11.60 10.70 14.19 11.26 12.05 0.9
16 Ben Kritsberg SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.48 11.68 12.59 13.95 11.34 10.78 1.2
17 Nathan Schlough FR-1 Viterbo 10.49 8.90 9.35 13.23 11.40 10.15 1.4
18 Darnell Williams JR-3 Viterbo 8.85 12.76 11.26 10.23 11.49 10.46 1.4
19 Jinwoo Jung FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 14.55 12.44 15.25 15.14 11.73 14.78 0.9
20 Trae Larson SR-4 Michigan Tech 9.97 9.36 10.57 8.75 12.15 11.79 1.2
21 Adam Szepieniec JR-3 Wis.-Stout 13.18 12.08 10.62 14.28 12.20 13.30 1.2
22 Nathan Folkert FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.64 10.25 14.24 12.24 13.30 10.11 1.4
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Evan Ploeckelman JR-3 MSOE 9.76 10.42 10.96
7 Ryan Schwiderson SR-4 Michigan Tech 8.80 8.14 10.99
8 Sam Piontek FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.13 8.70 11.01
9 Dylan Edland JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14.22 13.34 11.11
11 Jack Schreiber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.29 11.06 11.17
15 Aidan Gage FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.35 13.29 11.26
19 Jinwoo Jung FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.22 8.57 11.73
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stefan Klechefski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.80 8.10 13.83 13.29 10.16
5 Terrance Cottrell-Roberson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.90 10.14 10.80 11.67 12.54
10 Oliver Adamson JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.15 10.15 9.82 12.38 8.92
12 Charlie Wolter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.18 10.96 13.20 9.17 13.87
14 Nicholas Luebke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.26 13.74 10.25 13.18 13.85
17 Nathan Schlough FR-1 Viterbo 11.40 11.40 9.12 11.52 12.66
18 Darnell Williams JR-3 Viterbo 11.49 11.38 10.80 9.89 12.30
22 Nathan Folkert FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.30 9.98 13.17 15.57 10.25
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ryder Smith SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.81 10.31 12.16 10.85 8.68 12.70
4 Paul Lough SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.99 10.12 12.84 10.88 10.45 11.75
6 Spencer Reichart SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.01 11.27 12.69 10.94 12.58 9.08
13 Connor Jankuski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.33 14.05 8.32 11.24 12.82 11.58
16 Ben Kritsberg SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.16 8.06 9.30 11.34 10.32 13.95
20 Trae Larson SR-4 Michigan Tech 13.49 9.72 8.63 12.15 9.48 11.55
21 Adam Szepieniec JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14.64 8.67 15.74 12.20 13.55 14.16

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Luke Schroeder JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.56 10 2.0
2 Chris Bulwa JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 21.68 8 2.0
3 Jalen Anderson SR-4 Viterbo 21.91 6 2.0
4 Colin McClowry JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.95 5 2.0
5 Jack Schreiber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.97 4 2.0
6 Ryan Schwiderson SR-4 Michigan Tech 22.05 3 2.0
7 Connor Jankuski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.12 2 2.0
8 Paul Lough SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.13 1 2.0
9 Luke Vance JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.27 - 0.4
10 Spencer Reichart SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.33 - 0.4
11 Charlie Wolter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.64 - 2.0
12 Jonny Grams FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.07 - 0.4
13 Harrison Cull FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.09 - -0.3
14 Mason Lijewski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.12 - 0.4
15 Vinicius Araujo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.13 - -0.3
16 Nicholas Luebke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.26 - 0.4
17 Nathan Schlough FR-1 Viterbo 23.34 - 0.4
18 Drew Eiden FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.50 - -0.3
19 Darnell Williams JR-3 Viterbo 23.54 - 0.4
20 Ben Kritsberg SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.63 - -0.3
21 Brady Johnson JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.64 - 0.4
22 Logan Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.73 - -0.3
23 Zackery Ihde SO-2 Wis.-Stout 24.09 - -0.3
24 Logan Scott FR-1 Wis.-Stout 24.25 - 1.1
25 Cade Kloss JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 24.71 - -0.3
26 Brandon Ferguson FR-1 Viterbo 25.00 - -0.3
27 Trae Larson SR-4 Michigan Tech 25.79 - -0.3
28 Max Strzelcki JR-3 MSOE 26.93 - 1.1
29 Nathan Folkert FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 27.16 - 1.1
  Devon Montgomery   Unattached 21.93 - 2.0
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Luke Schroeder JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.43 15.74 22.64 19.41 21.56 23.29 10
2 Chris Bulwa JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 19.95 22.98 25.59 16.70 21.68 22.77 8
3 Jalen Anderson SR-4 Viterbo 22.57 25.20 21.48 15.56 21.91 21.04 6
4 Colin McClowry JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.47 18.22 27.00 20.64 21.95 19.54 5
5 Jack Schreiber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.85 20.44 19.78 20.00 21.97 25.27 4
6 Ryan Schwiderson SR-4 Michigan Tech 23.82 20.07 20.73 20.07 22.05 28.23 3
7 Connor Jankuski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.26 25.88 24.34 22.79 22.12 17.48 2
8 Paul Lough SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.24 25.23 27.22 28.11 22.13 17.93 1
11 Charlie Wolter JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.95 19.93 16.08 23.32 22.64 18.57 -
  Devon Montgomery   Unattached 20.84 26.98 24.35 15.35 21.93 16.45 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Luke Vance JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.50 16.48 22.27 -
10 Spencer Reichart SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 20.10 22.56 22.33 -
12 Jonny Grams FR-1 Wis.-Stout 19.38 16.61 23.07 -
14 Mason Lijewski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.59 23.12 23.12 -
16 Nicholas Luebke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.96 29.54 23.26 -
17 Nathan Schlough FR-1 Viterbo 20.31 22.64 23.34 -
19 Darnell Williams JR-3 Viterbo 19.54 29.66 23.54 -
21 Brady Johnson JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 28.14 18.68 23.64 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Harrison Cull FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.09 29.10 19.40 17.55 -
15 Vinicius Araujo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.13 27.30 21.28 21.51 -
18 Drew Eiden FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.50 25.85 25.85 16.92 -
20 Ben Kritsberg SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 23.63 25.52 29.78 21.51 -
22 Logan Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.73 19.23 25.87 17.80 -
23 Zackery Ihde SO-2 Wis.-Stout 24.09 28.91 31.08 20.96 -
25 Cade Kloss JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 24.71 26.94 28.91 30.64 -
26 Brandon Ferguson FR-1 Viterbo 25.00 23.00 32.50 24.75 -
27 Trae Larson SR-4 Michigan Tech 25.79 31.21 32.24 19.86 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Logan Scott FR-1 Wis.-Stout 24.98 24.25 26.92 -
28 Max Strzelcki JR-3 MSOE 28.28 26.93 20.47 -
29 Nathan Folkert FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 33.41 27.16 27.44 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mason Mead SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 39.14 58.71 48.92 57.73 10
2 Kevin Eisenzimmer SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.80 53.48 49.06 52.50 8
3 Jacob Eickhoff FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 55.03 46.45 50.48 37.86 6
4 Eddie Paton FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 41.37 1:00.50 51.71 57.40 5
5 Broderick Stewart FR-1 Michigan Tech 52.87 54.43 51.83 41.99 4
6 Jonathan Wildey SR-4 Michigan Tech 1:05.14 55.76 52.11 58.37 3
7 Ben Olson SO-2 Viterbo 1:04.01 56.66 52.46 39.87 2
8 Joey Kavalauskas FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.95 1:01.96 52.95 57.19 1
9 Nate Bong JR-3 MSOE 37.89 1:02.44 53.36 1:05.10 -
10 Joshua Lynch SR-4 Michigan Tech 58.57 40.84 53.73 37.62 -
11 Robert Kearns FR-1 MSOE 39.17 41.97 55.95 1:08.82 -
12 Richard Palma JR-3 Viterbo 44.53 39.97 57.09 54.81 -
  Shane Butler Freshman Unattached 56.91 52.95 49.48 53.94 -
  Jacob Ketterling Sophomore Unattached 1:09.21 43.83 57.67 47.87 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Robert Kearns FR-1 MSOE 1:00.43 52.04 1:10.50 55.95 55.39 53.72 -
12 Richard Palma JR-3 Viterbo 1:04.52 59.38 42.82 57.09 59.95 51.96 -
  Jacob Ketterling Sophomore Unattached 1:01.71 1:06.90 42.68 57.67 1:02.29 1:04.59 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Eddie Paton FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 51.71 5
5 Broderick Stewart FR-1 Michigan Tech 51.83 4
7 Ben Olson SO-2 Viterbo 52.46 2
8 Joey Kavalauskas FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.95 1
9 Nate Bong JR-3 MSOE 53.36 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mason Mead SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.84 39.14 34.74 44.52 59.69 48.92 10
2 Kevin Eisenzimmer SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 53.97 35.82 52.01 42.20 58.88 49.06 8
3 Jacob Eickhoff FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:00.08 38.87 41.40 45.94 46.45 50.48 6
6 Jonathan Wildey SR-4 Michigan Tech 1:05.66 54.72 50.55 41.17 57.85 52.11 3
10 Joshua Lynch SR-4 Michigan Tech 57.50 1:03.94 45.14 55.88 38.15 53.73 -
  Shane Butler Freshman Unattached 37.11 48.00 48.49 36.12 1:04.33 49.48 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Madoch SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:03.34 1:52.02 1:53.15 2:18.05 2:20.31 1:36.18 10
2 Braedon Gilles JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:42.37 2:22.18 1:53.74 2:14.22 1:36.68 1:35.55 8
3 Parker Heintz SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:33.29 2:06.69 1:55.17 2:00.93 2:22.81 1:28.68 6
4 Owen Klaus FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:16.21 1:41.58 1:55.43 1:21.96 1:46.20 1:40.43 5
5 Sam Verkerke JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:02.81 1:54.70 1:55.85 2:24.82 2:30.61 2:30.61 4
6 Brandon Latta FR-1 Michigan Tech 1:59.55 1:39.82 1:56.06 1:28.21 2:09.99 2:13.47 3
7 Aiden Housman JR-3 Wartburg 1:48.04 1:53.85 1:56.17 1:41.07 1:22.48 1:50.37 2
8 Connor Stefanovsky FR-1 Michigan Tech 1:21.56 1:47.19 1:56.51 1:32.05 2:16.32 2:09.33 1
9 Blake Lobner FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:07.25 1:40.40 1:56.74 1:22.89 1:55.58 1:27.56 -
10 Lucas Nicholson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:21.83 2:31.97 1:56.90 2:28.47 1:25.34 1:31.19 -
11 Lucas Seng SO-2 Michigan Tech 1:41.80 1:39.46 1:57.01 1:30.10 1:42.97 2:25.10 -
12 Kory Wiegert JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:00.98 2:23.29 1:57.45 1:38.66 2:26.82 2:19.77 -
13 Connor Birdsong SR-4 Viterbo 2:15.90 2:25.35 1:58.17 2:12.35 1:58.17 2:19.44 -
14 Caleb Boudreau SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:32.86 2:11.53 1:58.49 2:24.56 1:25.32 2:02.05 -
15 Addison Wong SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:26.94 1:46.32 1:59.46 1:42.74 2:16.19 2:07.83 -
16 Garrison Hubka FR-1 Wartburg 2:25.29 2:21.69 2:00.07 1:45.67 1:45.67 2:36.10 -
17 Amos Norland FR-1 Michigan Tech 1:51.87 1:54.28 2:00.29 1:35.03 1:27.82 1:57.89 -
18 Nolan Reese FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:57.00 1:50.97 2:00.61 2:15.09 2:29.56 1:44.93 -
19 Aiden Leist SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:09.13 2:22.41 2:00.68 2:12.75 1:36.55 2:34.47 -
20 Jacob VanderWilt SR-4 Wartburg 2:05.81 2:04.60 2:00.97 2:09.44 2:15.49 2:28.80 -
21 Braxton Osterhaus FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:51.40 2:02.41 2:02.41 1:50.17 2:06.09 1:26.92 -
22 Joshua Wehrman JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:38.15 1:42.98 2:02.59 2:17.30 1:51.56 1:45.43 -
23 Scout Stokes JR-3 MSOE 2:27.14 2:32.13 2:04.69 1:44.74 2:27.14 1:55.97 -
24 Jacob Keay JR-3 Wartburg 1:54.00 1:38.97 2:05.27 2:40.35 2:39.10 1:40.22 -
25 Carson Rygh JR-3 Wartburg 1:29.01 2:39.21 2:05.36 2:22.91 2:02.86 2:42.97 -
26 Cade Kloss JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:34.50 2:23.63 2:05.99 2:02.21 2:33.71 1:35.76 -
27 Gabe Schonknecht FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:02.52 2:40.41 2:06.30 2:34.09 2:26.51 2:18.93 -
28 Nick Schulte FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:42.36 1:28.46 2:06.37 2:24.07 1:34.78 2:10.17 -
29 Charlie Maier SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:59.60 2:03.42 2:07.23 1:54.51 2:13.60 2:42.86 -
30 Jakob Regennitter FR-1 Wartburg 1:30.52 2:15.14 2:07.49 1:44.55 2:32.99 2:41.92 -
31 Benjamin Gietek SR-4 Michigan Tech 1:31.86 2:40.75 2:07.58 2:07.58 1:59.93 2:33.10 -
32 Chris Fenstermaker FR-1 Wartburg 2:28.21 2:17.98 2:07.76 1:42.21 2:37.15 1:33.27 -
33 Camden Kilker FR-1 Wartburg 1:32.50 1:42.77 2:08.46 2:16.17 1:56.90 1:44.06 -
34 Seth Bailey SO-2 Wartburg 2:28.23 1:56.00 2:08.89 2:38.54 2:28.23 2:24.36 -
35 Wesley Beck JR-3 Michigan Tech 2:46.71 2:22.16 2:09.23 2:00.19 1:51.14 2:00.19 -
36 Stewart Gundry FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:04.26 2:18.49 2:09.43 1:51.31 1:38.37 1:52.61 -
  Ed Stowell   Unattached 2:11.49 2:18.80 2:01.75 1:43.49 1:53.23 2:37.06 -
  Danny Ness Freshman Unattached 1:51.96 2:28.88 1:59.10 2:22.92 2:34.83 2:11.01 -
  Tyler Kisting   Unattached 2:06.45 1:56.10 1:54.95 1:22.77 2:11.05 1:41.16 -
  Brady Hager Freshman Unattached 2:00.81 2:03.23 2:00.81 2:18.94 1:55.98 1:53.57 -
  Corvin Haake Sophomore Unattached 1:53.19 2:06.51 2:13.16 2:37.13 1:45.20 1:39.87 -
  Cael Schoemann SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Carson Rygh JR-3 Wartburg 2:12.89 2:05.36 2:39.21 1:42.80 1:36.53 -
26 Cade Kloss JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:23.63 2:05.99 1:49.62 1:35.76 1:30.72 -
27 Gabe Schonknecht FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:05.04 2:06.30 1:51.15 2:13.88 1:56.20 -
31 Benjamin Gietek SR-4 Michigan Tech 2:36.93 2:07.58 2:16.51 2:11.41 2:24.17 -
33 Camden Kilker FR-1 Wartburg 2:32.87 2:08.46 1:33.78 1:58.19 2:11.03 -
35 Wesley Beck JR-3 Michigan Tech 2:48.00 2:09.23 2:07.94 2:35.08 1:36.93 -
  Corvin Haake Sophomore Unattached 2:25.15 2:13.16 1:49.20 2:06.51 1:54.52 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Joshua Wehrman JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:45.43 2:29.56 2:19.76 1:57.69 2:02.59 -
23 Scout Stokes JR-3 MSOE 1:27.29 2:42.10 2:38.36 2:25.89 2:04.69 -
24 Jacob Keay JR-3 Wartburg 1:38.97 2:22.81 1:31.45 1:54.00 2:05.27 -
28 Nick Schulte FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:39.23 1:47.42 1:47.42 2:39.23 2:06.37 -
29 Charlie Maier SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:42.86 2:36.50 1:34.15 2:32.68 2:07.23 -
30 Jakob Regennitter FR-1 Wartburg 2:24.07 2:39.37 1:47.10 2:40.64 2:07.49 -
32 Chris Fenstermaker FR-1 Wartburg 2:32.04 1:58.82 1:52.43 2:10.32 2:07.76 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Garrison Hubka FR-1 Wartburg 2:25.29 2:00.07 -
17 Amos Norland FR-1 Michigan Tech 2:19.54 2:00.29 -
18 Nolan Reese FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:09.06 2:00.61 -
19 Aiden Leist SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:48.62 2:00.68 -
20 Jacob VanderWilt SR-4 Wartburg 1:58.55 2:00.97 -
21 Braxton Osterhaus FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:37.91 2:02.41 -
36 Stewart Gundry FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:41.79 2:09.43 -
  Brady Hager Freshman Unattached 1:37.86 2:00.81 -
  Danny Ness Freshman Unattached 2:00.30 1:59.10 -
  Ed Stowell   Unattached 1:43.49 2:01.75 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Brandon Latta FR-1 Michigan Tech 2:29.72 1:56.06 1:27.05 2:21.60 3
8 Connor Stefanovsky FR-1 Michigan Tech 2:31.47 1:56.51 2:29.14 2:31.47 1
9 Blake Lobner FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:16.59 1:56.74 2:17.76 1:57.91 -
11 Lucas Seng SO-2 Michigan Tech 1:32.44 1:57.01 1:52.33 2:09.89 -
12 Kory Wiegert JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:58.63 1:57.45 2:09.20 2:02.15 -
13 Connor Birdsong SR-4 Viterbo 1:56.99 1:58.17 2:04.08 2:26.53 -
14 Caleb Boudreau SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:23.38 1:58.49 1:47.83 2:03.23 -
15 Addison Wong SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:27.21 1:59.46 1:42.74 2:04.24 -
34 Seth Bailey SO-2 Wartburg 2:12.76 2:08.89 1:46.98 2:23.07 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Madoch SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:53.15 10
2 Braedon Gilles JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:53.74 8
3 Parker Heintz SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.17 6
4 Owen Klaus FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:55.43 5
5 Sam Verkerke JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:55.85 4
7 Aiden Housman JR-3 Wartburg 1:56.17 2
10 Lucas Nicholson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.90 -
  Tyler Kisting   Unattached 1:54.95 -
  Cael Schoemann SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse DNF -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Samuel Lange SR-4 Michigan Tech 3:48.38 3:48.38 3:02.71 10
2 Steven Potter SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:49.97 4:03.77 3:33.88 8
3 Adam Shaw JR-3 MSOE 3:51.13 4:48.92 3:39.58 6
4 Derek Penzkover JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:51.48 2:42.04 3:53.80 5
5 Shane Erb SO-2 Wartburg 3:53.84 3:09.41 3:14.09 4
6 Lance Sobaski SO-2 Wartburg 3:54.36 5:02.33 5:04.67 3
7 Austin Springer FR-1 MSOE 3:54.71 2:51.34 3:31.24 2
8 Trevor LaMirande JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:56.70 3:33.03 2:55.16 1
9 Nikolas Thomas SO-2 Michigan Tech 3:56.74 3:35.44 3:02.29 -
10 Carter Cruise JR-3 Wartburg 3:57.00 4:34.92 4:51.51 -
11 Logan Lutz JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:57.61 3:17.22 4:26.13 -
12 Xavier Lasee JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:57.79 4:59.62 5:06.75 -
13 Dwight Hosni JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:59.28 3:49.71 3:18.61 -
14 Sam Schmitz JR-3 Wartburg 3:59.93 4:59.92 4:23.93 -
15 Josh Jumbeck SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:00.40 4:36.46 4:00.40 -
16 Eric Kordus SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:00.89 3:53.67 5:08.34 -
17 Nathan Kinzer FR-1 Wartburg 4:01.12 4:56.58 4:42.11 -
18 John Paul Norland JR-3 Michigan Tech 4:01.12 4:51.76 3:03.26 -
19 Adam Eiden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:02.66 4:31.78 3:23.84 -
20 Calvin Fiala JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:02.92 3:33.77 2:57.34 -
21 Ben Conlin SO-2 Michigan Tech 4:02.98 4:32.14 4:39.43 -
22 Aaron Lursen FR-1 Wartburg 4:04.52 3:03.39 4:24.09 -
23 Connor Birdsong SR-4 Viterbo 4:05.09 3:03.82 3:40.59 -
24 Tyler Nosko SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:05.51 3:06.59 3:36.05 -
25 Ryan Reed JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:05.70 5:07.13 3:48.51 -
26 Brett Litkey JR-3 MSOE 4:05.98 3:56.14 4:35.50 -
27 Gavin Roy JR-3 Wartburg 4:07.33 2:58.08 4:27.12 -
28 Chase Nogalski FR-1 MSOE 4:07.53 3:25.45 4:22.39 -
29 Colin Hanson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:07.58 4:24.91 4:27.39 -
30 Blake Vander Weide SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:07.83 5:12.27 4:45.01 -
31 Luke Donart JR-3 MSOE 4:07.85 4:02.90 4:22.73 -
32 Calder Bica-Harrsion JR-3 MSOE 4:07.95 5:07.46 3:23.32 -
33 Luke Pravecek FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:08.90 5:03.66 5:06.15 -
34 Luke Morrison FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:08.96 3:36.60 4:56.27 -
35 Mason Aide FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:09.01 3:31.66 4:58.82 -
36 Brady Ketzenberger FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:09.32 5:06.67 4:44.23 -
37 Mason Hancock FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:09.42 4:49.33 3:51.96 -
38 Rylan Martin FR-1 Wartburg 4:09.47 2:54.63 4:29.43 -
39 Conner Sattler SO-2 Wartburg 4:09.72 5:22.14 4:49.68 -
40 Garrison Hubka FR-1 Wartburg 4:09.73 3:37.27 3:24.78 -
41 Nate Bilben SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:10.52 3:20.42 4:25.56 -
42 Nick Stitzer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:11.11 3:20.89 5:13.89 -
43 Wes Bruning FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:11.57 3:36.35 3:46.42 -
44 Logan Meinert JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:12.24 3:36.93 3:31.89 -
45 Colin Greenwell JR-3 Wartburg 4:12.76 3:34.85 3:34.85 -
46 Ryan Malvey SO-2 MSOE 4:13.59 3:40.63 4:13.59 -
47 Nathaniel Knutson JR-3 Wartburg 4:14.56 4:42.57 4:22.20 -
48 Marcus Peterson JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:14.78 4:40.26 4:12.24 -
49 Andrew Poock JR-3 Wartburg 4:14.93 4:12.38 3:46.89 -
50 Jonah Husslein SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:15.51 4:30.84 4:02.74 -
51 Chris Fenstermaker FR-1 Wartburg 4:18.42 4:59.77 4:49.43 -
52 Connor Gabay FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:19.63 5:21.95 3:06.94 -
53 Michael Keegan SR-4 MSOE 4:20.22 4:56.65 3:22.98 -
54 Matthew Vander Meer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:23.02 3:30.42 4:36.18 -
55 Brendan Rader SO-2 Wartburg 4:24.32 4:48.11 3:44.68 -
56 Lance Jumbeck SO-2 MSOE 4:25.11 3:32.09 4:59.58 -
57 Gabe Schonknecht FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:30.94 3:58.43 5:44.10 -
58 Seth Bailey SO-2 Wartburg 4:31.20 5:11.88 3:45.10 -
59 Garrett Eick SO-2 Viterbo 4:35.28 5:22.08 4:35.28 -
60 Braden Burger FR-1 Wartburg 4:37.45 5:38.49 4:59.65 -
  Danny Ness Freshman Unattached 4:18.39 3:47.39 5:20.41 -
  Tommy Landt Junior Unattached 4:05.21 3:25.98 4:39.54 -
  Matthew Clauer Freshman Unattached 4:15.24 3:29.30 4:02.48 -
  Sebastian Baker Sophomore Unattached 4:02.52 4:21.93 5:00.73 -
  Adam Weyer Freshman Unattached 4:01.78 3:03.76 3:37.61 -
  Tyler Kisting   Unattached DNF DNF DNF -
  Christopher Wolfe JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse DNF DNF DNF -
  Cael Schoemann SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse DNF DNF DNF -
  Aidan Manning SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Mason Hancock FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:09.42 3:44.48 5:11.78 4:16.91 -
45 Colin Greenwell JR-3 Wartburg 4:12.76 4:25.40 4:58.26 3:09.57 -
46 Ryan Malvey SO-2 MSOE 4:13.59 3:48.24 3:58.38 3:33.02 -
47 Nathaniel Knutson JR-3 Wartburg 4:14.56 4:32.38 3:41.47 3:31.29 -
48 Marcus Peterson JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:14.78 3:28.92 4:30.07 3:51.85 -
50 Jonah Husslein SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:15.51 4:07.85 5:21.95 4:48.73 -
51 Chris Fenstermaker FR-1 Wartburg 4:18.42 5:23.03 5:02.36 5:28.20 -
52 Connor Gabay FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:19.63 5:01.17 4:40.40 4:19.63 -
54 Matthew Vander Meer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:23.02 5:41.93 5:26.15 3:59.35 -
55 Brendan Rader SO-2 Wartburg 4:24.32 5:25.12 4:56.04 5:30.40 -
56 Lance Jumbeck SO-2 MSOE 4:25.11 4:25.11 5:23.44 3:13.53 -
57 Gabe Schonknecht FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4:30.94 5:46.81 4:01.14 5:52.23 -
59 Garrett Eick SO-2 Viterbo 4:35.28 4:43.54 4:38.04 4:02.25 -
60 Braden Burger FR-1 Wartburg 4:37.45 5:24.62 4:20.81 3:33.64 -
  Matthew Clauer Freshman Unattached 4:15.24 5:21.61 4:56.08 4:40.77 -
  Danny Ness Freshman Unattached 4:18.39 3:31.88 4:31.31 4:46.82 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 John Paul Norland JR-3 Michigan Tech 4:01.12 -
21 Ben Conlin SO-2 Michigan Tech 4:02.98 -
25 Ryan Reed JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:05.70 -
26 Brett Litkey JR-3 MSOE 4:05.98 -
27 Gavin Roy JR-3 Wartburg 4:07.33 -
28 Chase Nogalski FR-1 MSOE 4:07.53 -
30 Blake Vander Weide SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:07.83 -
31 Luke Donart JR-3 MSOE 4:07.85 -
32 Calder Bica-Harrsion JR-3 MSOE 4:07.95 -
33 Luke Pravecek FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:08.90 -
34 Luke Morrison FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:08.96 -
36 Brady Ketzenberger FR-1 Michigan Tech 4:09.32 -
40 Garrison Hubka FR-1 Wartburg 4:09.73 -
41 Nate Bilben SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:10.52 -
43 Wes Bruning FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:11.57 -
44 Logan Meinert JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:12.24 -
49 Andrew Poock JR-3 Wartburg 4:14.93 -
53 Michael Keegan SR-4 MSOE 4:20.22 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Josh Jumbeck SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:00.40 -
16 Eric Kordus SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:00.89 -
17 Nathan Kinzer FR-1 Wartburg 4:01.12 -
19 Adam Eiden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:02.66 -
20 Calvin Fiala JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:02.92 -
22 Aaron Lursen FR-1 Wartburg 4:04.52 -
23 Connor Birdsong SR-4 Viterbo 4:05.09 -
24 Tyler Nosko SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:05.51 -
29 Colin Hanson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:07.58 -
35 Mason Aide FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:09.01 -
38 Rylan Martin FR-1 Wartburg 4:09.47 -
39 Conner Sattler SO-2 Wartburg 4:09.72 -
42 Nick Stitzer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:11.11 -
58 Seth Bailey SO-2 Wartburg 4:31.20 -
  Adam Weyer Freshman Unattached 4:01.78 -
  Tommy Landt Junior Unattached 4:05.21 -
  Sebastian Baker Sophomore Unattached 4:02.52 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Samuel Lange SR-4 Michigan Tech 4:40.91 4:31.78 3:48.38 3:02.71 4:20.36 10
2 Steven Potter SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:26.98 3:29.28 3:49.97 4:29.07 4:22.17 8
3 Adam Shaw JR-3 MSOE 4:02.69 3:32.64 3:51.13 4:55.85 4:07.31 6
4 Derek Penzkover JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:12.32 3:58.43 3:51.48 4:51.67 2:42.04 5
5 Shane Erb SO-2 Wartburg 4:49.97 4:17.23 3:53.84 2:50.71 3:07.08 4
6 Lance Sobaski SO-2 Wartburg 4:48.27 3:56.71 3:54.36 3:02.80 3:49.68 3
7 Austin Springer FR-1 MSOE 3:45.33 3:50.02 3:54.71 4:51.04 5:05.13 2
8 Trevor LaMirande JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:51.97 4:20.37 3:56.70 3:40.14 4:53.51 1
9 Nikolas Thomas SO-2 Michigan Tech 4:36.99 3:40.17 3:56.74 4:32.26 3:56.74 -
10 Carter Cruise JR-3 Wartburg 2:50.64 3:57.00 3:57.00 3:02.49 5:03.36 -
11 Logan Lutz JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:35.63 4:33.26 3:57.61 4:59.39 3:33.85 -
12 Xavier Lasee JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:57.79 3:34.02 3:57.79 3:10.24 3:05.48 -
13 Dwight Hosni JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:21.00 2:52.29 3:59.28 4:28.00 2:54.68 -
14 Sam Schmitz JR-3 Wartburg 5:11.91 4:57.52 3:59.93 4:28.73 3:28.74 -
  Aidan Manning SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Cael Schoemann SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Christopher Wolfe JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Tyler Kisting   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Donavan Mattson SO-2 Michigan Tech 14:44.82 12:14.40 10
2 Connor Lancial JR-3 Wartburg 14:59.04 17:40.87 8
3 Colman Lenci FR-1 Michigan Tech 15:00.77 17:33.90 6
4 Henry Snider FR-1 Michigan Tech 15:05.98 11:19.49 5
5 Kenny Abraham SR-4 Michigan Tech 15:08.02 10:44.70 4
6 Ryan Alyassir SO-2 MSOE 15:11.61 18:23.05 3
7 Sawyer Fowler SO-2 Michigan Tech 15:21.79 15:21.79 2
8 Sam Marshall JR-3 Michigan Tech 15:23.51 16:37.39 1
9 Michael Marshall JR-3 Michigan Tech 15:27.35 14:50.26 -
10 Naseem Dhaouadi FR-1 Michigan Tech 15:31.76 16:46.30 -
11 David Martin SR-4 Jamestown 15:47.76 13:54.03 -
12 Stanley Elder SR-4 Michigan Tech 15:52.30 18:53.24 -
13 Drew Hjelmstad JR-3 Jamestown 16:10.49 18:36.07 -
14 Gavin Roberts FR-1 Michigan Tech 16:18.98 14:41.09 -
15 Isaiah Fitzgerald FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 16:32.66 15:52.96 -
16 Jared Batz FR-1 MSOE 16:51.06 14:09.29 -
17 Evan Finney FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 17:04.03 15:42.11 -
18 Sam Morris JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 17:41.87 17:52.49 -
  Cade Ziegler   Unattached 15:41.50 15:50.92 -
  Luke Moore   Unattached DNF DNF -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Isaac Wegner SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 29:37.17 10
2 Luke Witvliet JR-3 Calvin 29:41.70 8
3 Corey Fairchild JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 29:45.62 6
4 Matthew Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Stout 30:01.66 5
5 David Lynn JR-3 St. Olaf 30:02.38 4
6 Andrew Skemp JR-3 St. Olaf 30:08.43 3
7 Mohammed Bati SO-2 Augsburg 30:10.37 2
8 Cormick Logue SO-2 South Dakota St. 30:15.39 1
9 Lars DeWall SR-4 St. Scholastica 30:16.33 -
10 Caleb Christiansen SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 30:16.63 -
11 Max Fore JR-3 Wis.-Stout 30:20.87 -
12 Elijah Marszalek SO-2 Wis.-Stout 30:29.28 -
13 Andrew Carlson JR-3 Wis.-Stout 30:36.13 -
14 Alex Horstman FR-1 Wartburg 30:36.91 -
15 Zach Slevin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 30:38.32 -
16 Isaiah Hammerand FR-1 Wartburg 30:39.10 -
17 Logan Murphy FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 30:39.54 -
18 Joe Freng SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 30:41.82 -
19 Mike Brown SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 30:42.56 -
20 Patrick Lee SO-2 MSOE 30:42.88 -
21 Kyle Pflug SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 30:43.75 -
22 Gael Manzur Strandlund SO-2 St. Olaf 30:44.28 -
23 Joseph Kehoe SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 30:49.00 -
24 Aidan Schleutermann JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 30:52.72 -
25 Paul Hoopes JR-3 Wartburg 30:53.88 -
26 Zach Sporaa FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 31:06.37 -
27 Dawson Fricke FR-1 Wartburg 31:08.02 -
28 Matt Seeber JR-3 Ripon 31:08.06 -
29 Paul Proteau SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 31:13.18 -
30 Xander Gottner JR-3 MSOE 31:15.54 -
31 Ryan Rininger SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 31:24.56 -
32 Harris Anderson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 31:27.14 -
33 Marc Medici SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 31:31.02 -
34 Jack Gatti SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 31:33.04 -
35 Nels Trandahl JR-3 Wis.-Stout 31:34.21 -
36 Julian Van Antwerp FR-1 Wis.-Stout 31:34.75 -
37 George Edgar FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 31:37.12 -
38 Gabriel Trevino SR-4 Jamestown 31:40.40 -
39 Cooper Feltz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 31:41.56 -
40 Joe McNulty FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 31:43.48 -
41 Dylan Jensen SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 31:44.62 -
42 Troy Humpal SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 31:51.89 -
43 Dean Montour FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 32:04.70 -
44 Kolby Dax SO-2 MSOE 32:06.10 -
45 Brady Lewis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 32:10.07 -
46 Landon Thompson SO-2 Jamestown 32:23.80 -
47 Ryan Neubauer JR-3 Wartburg 32:24.49 -
48 Garrett Exo SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 32:26.09 -
49 Joseph Hertel SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 32:28.60 -
50 Arthur Meyers SO-2 Wartburg 32:29.96 -
51 Derek Coulter FR-1 Wartburg 32:31.07 -
52 Damon Zielke JR-3 Wis.-Stout 32:36.86 -
53 Cam Noreen SO-2 Wartburg 32:39.33 -
54 Isaac Steers SR-4 Michigan Tech 32:40.45 -
55 Mauricio Vite JR-3 St. Olaf 32:59.93 -
56 Joey Thaler SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 33:21.53 -
57 Joshua Krueger JR-3 MSOE 33:34.25 -
  Josh Schraeder   Unattached 30:16.96 -
  Tyler Lance   Unattached 31:11.02 -
  Nash Merklein Freshman Unattached 31:42.46 -
  Chris Pahnke   Unattached 31:24.63 -
  Dylan Ponomar   Unattached 31:27.50 -
  Ben Stangel Junior Unattached 30:18.13 -
  Alec Taylor   Unattached 32:10.46 -
  Eli Traeder JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh DNF -
  Nathan Petesch   Unattached DNF -
  Spencer Kirsteatter SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) DNF -
  Aidan Matthai SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse DNF -
  David Golisch SO-2 MSOE DNF -
Men's 10,000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
39 Cooper Feltz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 29:28.45 30:06.49 31:41.56 36:26.80 -
40 Joe McNulty FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 24:06.65 30:08.31 31:43.48 39:20.32 -
41 Dylan Jensen SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 39:40.78 22:32.28 31:44.62 26:58.93 -
43 Dean Montour FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 26:18.26 36:14.92 32:04.70 24:22.78 -
45 Brady Lewis FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 34:05.88 29:54.97 32:10.07 41:10.49 -
46 Landon Thompson SO-2 Jamestown 30:27.18 36:55.94 32:23.80 29:28.86 -
47 Ryan Neubauer JR-3 Wartburg 28:11.71 23:20.04 32:24.49 41:48.40 -
48 Garrett Exo SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 36:00.16 24:39.03 32:26.09 26:16.34 -
49 Joseph Hertel SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 25:39.40 30:12.20 32:28.60 38:38.84 -
50 Arthur Meyers SO-2 Wartburg 27:17.97 28:16.47 32:29.96 37:02.96 -
51 Derek Coulter FR-1 Wartburg 38:22.27 32:31.07 32:31.07 38:41.78 -
52 Damon Zielke JR-3 Wis.-Stout 36:31.69 23:48.51 32:36.86 33:35.57 -
53 Cam Noreen SO-2 Wartburg 24:29.50 31:40.55 32:39.33 24:09.91 -
55 Mauricio Vite JR-3 St. Olaf 27:03.55 33:19.73 32:59.93 33:19.73 -
56 Joey Thaler SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 39:41.82 24:21.12 33:21.53 38:01.75 -
57 Joshua Krueger JR-3 MSOE 29:12.40 28:11.97 33:34.25 41:37.67 -
  Alec Taylor   Unattached 40:13.08 28:57.42 32:10.46 38:55.86 -
  Nash Merklein Freshman Unattached 38:41.01 33:17.59 31:42.46 36:08.81 -
  Eli Traeder JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  David Golisch SO-2 MSOE DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 10,000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Andrew Carlson JR-3 Wis.-Stout 30:36.13 -
14 Alex Horstman FR-1 Wartburg 30:36.91 -
16 Isaiah Hammerand FR-1 Wartburg 30:39.10 -
17 Logan Murphy FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 30:39.54 -
18 Joe Freng SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 30:41.82 -
19 Mike Brown SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 30:42.56 -
20 Patrick Lee SO-2 MSOE 30:42.88 -
24 Aidan Schleutermann JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 30:52.72 -
25 Paul Hoopes JR-3 Wartburg 30:53.88 -
26 Zach Sporaa FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 31:06.37 -
27 Dawson Fricke FR-1 Wartburg 31:08.02 -
28 Matt Seeber JR-3 Ripon 31:08.06 -
29 Paul Proteau SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 31:13.18 -
30 Xander Gottner JR-3 MSOE 31:15.54 -
31 Ryan Rininger SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 31:24.56 -
32 Harris Anderson JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 31:27.14 -
33 Marc Medici SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 31:31.02 -
34 Jack Gatti SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 31:33.04 -
35 Nels Trandahl JR-3 Wis.-Stout 31:34.21 -
36 Julian Van Antwerp FR-1 Wis.-Stout 31:34.75 -
37 George Edgar FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 31:37.12 -
38 Gabriel Trevino SR-4 Jamestown 31:40.40 -
42 Troy Humpal SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 31:51.89 -
44 Kolby Dax SO-2 MSOE 32:06.10 -
54 Isaac Steers SR-4 Michigan Tech 32:40.45 -
  Chris Pahnke   Unattached 31:24.63 -
Men's 10,000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isaac Wegner SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 29:37.17 32:34.89 31:41.58 10
2 Luke Witvliet JR-3 Calvin 29:41.70 33:33.33 34:26.78 8
3 Corey Fairchild JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 29:45.62 31:50.62 37:47.74 6
4 Matthew Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Stout 30:01.66 29:43.65 26:43.48 5
5 David Lynn JR-3 St. Olaf 30:02.38 33:02.62 30:02.38 4
6 Andrew Skemp JR-3 St. Olaf 30:08.43 27:43.76 25:19.09 3
7 Mohammed Bati SO-2 Augsburg 30:10.37 22:19.68 30:46.58 2
8 Cormick Logue SO-2 South Dakota St. 30:15.39 21:10.78 25:43.09 1
9 Lars DeWall SR-4 St. Scholastica 30:16.33 34:30.62 37:14.09 -
10 Caleb Christiansen SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 30:16.63 31:29.30 36:56.29 -
11 Max Fore JR-3 Wis.-Stout 30:20.87 39:08.93 36:25.05 -
12 Elijah Marszalek SO-2 Wis.-Stout 30:29.28 27:44.65 28:21.23 -
15 Zach Slevin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 30:38.32 31:15.09 26:39.34 -
21 Kyle Pflug SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 30:43.75 39:01.57 21:49.07 -
22 Gael Manzur Strandlund SO-2 St. Olaf 30:44.28 39:57.57 26:07.64 -
23 Joseph Kehoe SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 30:49.00 34:12.39 32:58.43 -
  Tyler Lance   Unattached 31:11.02 30:33.60 29:56.18 -
  Dylan Ponomar   Unattached 31:27.50 32:24.13 32:24.13 -
  Josh Schraeder   Unattached 30:16.96 26:02.59 25:08.08 -
  Ben Stangel Junior Unattached 30:18.13 31:49.04 25:45.41 -
  Nathan Petesch   Unattached DNF DNF DNF -
  Aidan Matthai SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse DNF DNF DNF -
  Spencer Kirsteatter SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jalen Anderson SR-4 Viterbo 12.85 11.10 14.60 14.60 18.40 17.52 10
2 Kaden Martin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 13.93 17.05 14.82 17.94 17.05 10.67 8
3 Chad Thompson Jr. JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.11 16.34 15.13 17.40 13.92 18.46 6
4 Thomas Casey FR-1 Wis.-Stout 17.44 14.56 15.16 17.59 14.41 14.25 5
5 Lukas Johnson SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 17.16 19.43 15.18 14.12 16.09 17.76 4
6 Ayden Hart FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19.00 17.59 15.70 17.43 14.92 12.41 3
7 Dylan Edland JR-3 Wis.-Stout 13.43 12.80 15.80 11.22 13.28 19.60 2
8 Avin Smith FR-1 Viterbo 19.60 15.10 16.06 14.94 15.90 16.71 1

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jalen Anderson SR-4 Viterbo 13.62 14.48 10.57 2.1
2 Kaden Martin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10.69 14.84 12.02 0.8
3 Lukas Johnson SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.60 14.89 15.79 1.9
4 Thomas Casey FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16.42 14.92 17.91 0.8
5 Chad Thompson Jr. JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.49 14.98 10.64 1.9
6 Ayden Hart FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19.07 15.25 16.32 0.8
7 Taylor Phillips JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.84 15.55 13.84 2.1
8 Avin Smith FR-1 Viterbo 18.18 15.67 16.77 1.9
9 Dylan Edland JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15.38 15.69 12.40 2.1
10 Brandon Ferguson FR-1 Viterbo 11.77 15.69 14.28 2.1
11 Nolan Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.76 15.81 17.71 0.8
12 Logan Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.52 15.99 16.63 0.8
13 Daylan Berger SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.06 16.44 18.91 2.1
14 Austin Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 20.27 16.48 20.44 0.8
15 Sam Sorenson FR-1 MSOE 17.86 16.53 18.68 1.9
16 Cannon Manley FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.98 17.30 12.81 2.1
17 Jack Schwarz FR-1 MSOE 20.95 17.60 18.13 1.9
  Devon Montgomery   Unattached 12.92 13.89 11.81 1.9
  Emanuel Kutzera FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kaden Martin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15.59 14.84 11.43 13.36 11.88
4 Thomas Casey FR-1 Wis.-Stout 16.57 14.92 18.95 16.57 11.04
6 Ayden Hart FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.03 15.25 16.02 12.97 18.91
11 Nolan Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 19.45 15.81 17.55 12.65 13.28
12 Logan Ryan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.64 15.99 14.87 15.35 14.08
14 Austin Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 18.13 16.48 17.97 14.84 11.54
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jalen Anderson SR-4 Viterbo 18.25 14.48 14.48 12.02
7 Taylor Phillips JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.95 19.13 15.55 19.44
9 Dylan Edland JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.87 11.93 15.69 12.87
10 Brandon Ferguson FR-1 Viterbo 20.24 19.62 15.69 13.18
13 Daylan Berger SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.29 19.57 16.44 18.09
16 Cannon Manley FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 16.61 17.48 17.30 18.69
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Lukas Johnson SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.89
5 Chad Thompson Jr. JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.98
8 Avin Smith FR-1 Viterbo 15.67
15 Sam Sorenson FR-1 MSOE 16.53
17 Jack Schwarz FR-1 MSOE 17.60
  Devon Montgomery   Unattached 13.89
  Emanuel Kutzera FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse DQ

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ayden Hart FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 52.66 1:03.42 1:01.15 56.62 43.60 53.23 48.13 10
2 Austin Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:08.73 48.68 58.99 57.27 1:02.43 46.39 49.26 8
3 Kaden Martin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 41.60 1:13.37 41.02 57.77 1:06.44 41.02 48.53 6
4 Emanuel Kutzera FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 59.33 1:06.31 57.58 58.16 43.62 1:12.70 43.04 5
5 Daylan Berger SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.40 41.99 1:15.22 58.31 47.24 48.98 44.32 4
6 Adam Zinn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.09 1:07.76 59.00 58.41 1:10.68 1:00.17 1:03.09 3
7 Taylor Phillips JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.71 1:13.45 56.41 58.76 1:05.23 1:01.70 56.41 2
8 Nolan Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 42.42 1:14.82 51.84 58.91 43.01 1:09.52 51.26 1
9 Jack Schwarz FR-1 MSOE 1:03.68 45.75 55.02 1:01.82 1:01.21 1:19.75 50.08 -
10 Nathan Johannsen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:06.82 51.97 56.31 1:01.87 53.21 55.69 48.88 -
11 Cannon Manley FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:15.33 1:04.94 1:21.18 1:04.94 50.01 1:02.35 1:16.63 -
12 Sam Sorenson FR-1 MSOE 1:11.15 1:17.49 1:12.56 1:10.44 1:03.40 53.54 1:03.40 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ayden Hart FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 43.60 49.83 52.66 52.66 56.62 56.06 53.23 10
2 Austin Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 46.39 48.68 1:13.31 49.83 57.27 56.13 1:00.71 8
4 Emanuel Kutzera FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 52.35 1:07.47 51.18 1:02.24 58.16 46.53 47.11 5
9 Jack Schwarz FR-1 MSOE 55.64 50.70 51.93 1:07.39 1:01.82 56.88 1:08.62 -
11 Cannon Manley FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 55.20 56.50 1:07.54 1:12.09 1:04.94 48.71 1:10.14 -
12 Sam Sorenson FR-1 MSOE 50.72 1:04.81 1:12.56 1:07.63 1:10.44 1:09.74 54.95 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Kaden Martin JR-3 Wis.-Stout 53.73 52.00 57.77 1:00.66 6
5 Daylan Berger SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 46.07 58.31 58.31 52.48 4
6 Adam Zinn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 55.49 54.33 58.41 1:01.92 3
7 Taylor Phillips JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.89 1:00.53 58.76 1:15.22 2
8 Nolan Zachgo SO-2 Wis.-Stout 42.42 1:08.93 58.91 53.02 1
10 Nathan Johannsen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 54.45 1:18.58 1:01.87 48.26 -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jack Kinzer JR-3 Wartburg 9:33.46 9:01.00 10
2 Clay Pehl JR-3 Wartburg 10:27.80 9:10.70 8
3 Mason Shea JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:26.66 9:16.76 6
4 Jackson Dutcher FR-1 South Dakota St. 9:14.09 9:19.68 5
5 Colby Branch SR-4 MSOE 6:38.42 9:21.15 4
6 Jason Ford JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:52.95 9:25.68 3
7 Kyle Samluk SR-4 Michigan Tech 7:51.46 9:28.02 2
8 Jesse Peterson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:04.70 9:28.12 1
9 Trent Chadwick SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:42.92 9:28.95 -
10 Callen Carrier JR-3 Michigan Tech 10:34.18 9:31.33 -
11 Carl Lundgren JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:36.53 9:33.92 -
12 Ian Barnes SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:40.29 9:36.83 -
13 Max Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10:08.77 9:39.78 -
14 Hutton Edney FR-1 Wartburg 7:10.01 9:41.09 -
15 Casey Deboth JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10:01.77 9:44.24 -
16 Samuel McPeak FR-1 MSOE 10:30.85 9:49.58 -
17 Owen Pries SO-2 Wartburg 6:56.06 9:54.36 -
18 Alex Peterson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10:06.63 9:54.73 -
19 Tyler Ott SR-4 MSOE 7:10.62 9:58.08 -
20 Ander Julian SO-2 Wartburg 12:39.62 9:58.12 -
21 Alex Suelflow JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7:35.25 9:59.01 -
22 Zebedee Swager FR-1 Michigan Tech 12:15.51 10:02.87 -
23 Jackson Braun FR-1 MSOE 8:44.79 10:03.20 -
24 Zach Brandenburg SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:08.44 10:07.03 -
25 Zion Taylor FR-1 Wartburg 8:47.56 10:20.66 -
26 Joe Huber FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10:14.62 10:27.16 -
27 Ethan Hoff FR-1 Michigan Tech 9:08.29 10:30.21 -
28 Cody Zenyuh SO-2 MSOE 13:17.97 10:33.31 -
29 Matthew Schaber SO-2 MSOE 14:18.25 11:37.76 -
  Austin True Senior Unattached 9:30.19 9:13.58 -
  Kade Layton Freshman Unattached 10:33.59 9:41.27 -
  Zachary Shoemaker-Allen   Unattached 6:59.55 9:19.40 -
  Austin Smelker Sophomore Unattached 7:17.43 9:51.12 -
  Jayden Zywicki SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse DNF DNF -
  Joey Sullivan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse DNF DNF -
  Elias Ritzke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse DNF DNF -
  Luke Chaffin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse DNF DNF -
  Mason Brown FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Carl Lundgren JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9:33.92 -
13 Max Bailey JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9:39.78 -
14 Hutton Edney FR-1 Wartburg 9:41.09 -
15 Casey Deboth JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9:44.24 -
16 Samuel McPeak FR-1 MSOE 9:49.58 -
17 Owen Pries SO-2 Wartburg 9:54.36 -
18 Alex Peterson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:54.73 -
19 Tyler Ott SR-4 MSOE 9:58.08 -
20 Ander Julian SO-2 Wartburg 9:58.12 -
21 Alex Suelflow JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9:59.01 -
22 Zebedee Swager FR-1 Michigan Tech 10:02.87 -
23 Jackson Braun FR-1 MSOE 10:03.20 -
24 Zach Brandenburg SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:07.03 -
25 Zion Taylor FR-1 Wartburg 10:20.66 -
26 Joe Huber FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10:27.16 -
27 Ethan Hoff FR-1 Michigan Tech 10:30.21 -
28 Cody Zenyuh SO-2 MSOE 10:33.31 -
29 Matthew Schaber SO-2 MSOE 11:37.76 -
  Austin Smelker Sophomore Unattached 9:51.12 -
  Kade Layton Freshman Unattached 9:41.27 -
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jack Kinzer JR-3 Wartburg 11:05.43 9:01.00 10
2 Clay Pehl JR-3 Wartburg 6:25.49 9:10.70 8
3 Mason Shea JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11:30.39 9:16.76 6
4 Jackson Dutcher FR-1 South Dakota St. 10:38.04 9:19.68 5
5 Colby Branch SR-4 MSOE 6:38.42 9:21.15 4
6 Jason Ford JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:34.77 9:25.68 3
7 Kyle Samluk SR-4 Michigan Tech 8:59.62 9:28.02 2
8 Jesse Peterson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:19.25 9:28.12 1
9 Trent Chadwick SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:14.99 9:28.95 -
10 Callen Carrier JR-3 Michigan Tech 11:02.75 9:31.33 -
12 Ian Barnes SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8:39.15 9:36.83 -
  Austin True Senior Unattached 8:12.69 9:13.58 -
  Zachary Shoemaker-Allen   Unattached 8:01.09 9:19.40 -
  Mason Brown FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse DNF DNF -
  Luke Chaffin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse DNF DNF -
  Elias Ritzke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse DNF DNF -
  Joey Sullivan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse DNF DNF -
  Jayden Zywicki SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse DNF DNF -

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wis.-Stout Kyle Abdon, Nolan Zachgo, Sam Zeresenay, Jonny Grams 44.28 43.84 31.89 46.50 31.44 10
2 MSOE Jack Schwarz, Camden Nennig, Nate Bong, Evan Ploeckelman 45.11 38.80 42.86 35.19 54.59 8

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wis.-Stevens Point A Brad Brewer, Braedon Gilles, Aiden Leist, Mason Mead 3:23.21 3:04.93 2:44.60 3:21.18 4:03.86 3:00.86 10
2 Wartburg A Carter Cruise, Aiden Housman, Seth Bailey, Rylan Martin 3:28.39 3:09.64 2:59.22 3:05.47 3:42.98 2:30.04 8
3 Wis.-La Crosse A Cael Schoemann, Owen Klaus, Jayden Zywicki, Joey Sullivan 3:28.55 3:24.38 4:06.09 4:29.03 3:38.98 2:53.10 6
4 Michigan Tech A Ryan Schwiderson, Jonathan Wildey, Broderick Stewart, Brandon Latta 3:29.63 4:32.52 2:54.00 4:30.43 3:56.89 4:11.56 5
5 Wis.-Stout
(B>)
B Kory Wiegert, Nolan Reese, Nick Schulte, Charlie Maier 3:37.55 4:31.94 3:46.26 4:12.36 2:36.64 4:14.54 4
6 Wartburg
(B>)
B Jacob Keay, Brendan Rader, Aaron Lursen, Jacob VanderWilt 3:44.37 4:11.30 3:33.16 3:35.40 3:28.67 2:52.77 -
7 MSOE A Jack Schwarz, Chase Nogalski, Scout Stokes, Nate Bong 3:47.20 4:50.82 4:12.20 4:16.74 3:22.21 4:28.10 3
  Wis.-Stout A Zackery Ihde, Brayden Draheim, Logan Scott, Sam Zeresenay DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
5 Wis.-Stout
(B>)
Wiegert, Reese, Schulte, Maier 3:37.55 4
6 Wartburg
(B>)
Keay, Rader, Lursen, VanderWilt 3:44.37 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Wis.-Stevens Point Brewer, Gilles, Leist, Mead 3:23.21 10
2 Wartburg Cruise, Housman, Bailey, Martin 3:28.39 8
3 Wis.-La Crosse Schoemann, Klaus, Zywicki, Sullivan 3:28.55 6
4 Michigan Tech Schwiderson, Wildey, Stewart, Latta 3:29.63 5
7 MSOE Schwarz, Nogalski, Stokes, Bong 3:47.20 3
  Wis.-Stout Ihde, Draheim, Scott, Zeresenay DNF -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Wes Keller JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.03m 1.44m 1.93m 1.50m 2.11m 1.77m 2.52m 6' 7.75" 10
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
2 Casey Ploederl SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.98m 2.18m 2.38m 2.06m 1.48m 2.22m 1.39m 6' 6" 8
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
3 Caleb Whitney FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.98m 2.04m 2.16m 1.50m 1.64m 1.80m 2.49m 6' 6" 6
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XXX
4 Cade Ravenscroft SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.93m 2.51m 1.95m 2.24m 1.95m 2.32m 1.37m 6' 4" 5
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
5 Brad Roe SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.88m 2.16m 2.03m 2.05m 1.99m 1.60m 2.22m 6' 2" 4
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
6 Kaedon Welte SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.88m 1.82m 2.01m 1.67m 2.18m 1.71m 2.14m 6' 2" 3
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
7 Liam Schalk SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.83m 1.56m 1.88m 1.41m 2.21m 1.57m 1.85m 6' 0" 2
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
  Dominic Marken JR-3 Viterbo NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.78
    XXP
  • 1.83
    X

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Andrew Tumminaro FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.87m 15' 11.75" 10
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    PPP
  • 4.42
    PPP
  • 4.57
    O
  • 4.72
    XXO
  • 4.87
    XO
  • 4.92
    XXX
1 Noah Zastrow   Unattached 5.02m 16' 5.5" -
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    PPP
  • 4.42
    PPP
  • 4.57
    PPP
  • 4.72
    PPP
  • 4.87
    PPP
  • 4.92
    PPP
  • 4.97
    PPP
  • 5.02
    XO
  • 5.20
    XXX
2 Landon Cosby SO-2 Michigan Tech 4.87m 15' 11.75" 8
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    PPP
  • 4.42
    PPP
  • 4.57
    XXO
  • 4.72
    O
  • 4.87
    XXO
  • 4.92
    XXP
3 Jonathon Zell JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4.87m 15' 11.75" 6
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    PPP
  • 4.42
    PPP
  • 4.57
    XO
  • 4.72
    XXO
  • 4.87
    XXO
  • 4.92
    XXX
4 Ashton Moody SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.72m 15' 5.75" 5
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    PPP
  • 4.42
    PPP
  • 4.57
    XO
  • 4.72
    XXO
  • 4.87
    XXX
5 Isaiah Bauer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.57m 15' 0" 4
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    PPP
  • 4.42
    XO
  • 4.57
    O
  • 4.72
    XXX
6 Gaven Lange SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.57m 15' 0" 3
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    XO
  • 4.42
    XO
  • 4.57
    O
  • 4.72
    XXX
7 Leif Ziring FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.42m 14' 6" 2
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.57
    XXX
8 Braden Krystosek FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.42m 14' 6" 1
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    XO
  • 4.57
    XXX
9 Logan Kluck Sophomore Unattached 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    XO
  • 4.57
    XXX
9 Sam Knox FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    XO
  • 4.42
    XO
  • 4.57
    XXX
10 Caleb Moore FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    XXO
  • 4.42
    XO
  • 4.57
    XXX
11 Toby Bonner SR-4 Michigan Tech 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    XO
  • 4.27
    XXO
  • 4.42
    XO
  • 4.57
    XXX
12 Carson Collet JR-3 Wartburg 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    XXO
  • 4.57
    XXX
12 Logan Marks JR-3 MSOE 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    XXO
  • 4.57
    XXX
12 Thomas Kiefer FR-1 MSOE 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    XXO
  • 4.57
    XXX
12 Jesse Henderson JR-3 Michigan Tech 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    XXO
  • 4.57
    XXX
16 Riley Hibner SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4.27m 14' 0" -
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    O
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    XXX
17 Trey Faherty SO-2 Wartburg 4.27m 14' 0" -
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.97
    O
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    XO
  • 4.42
    XXX
18 Brayden Bradway FR-1 Viterbo 4.27m 14' 0" -
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    O
  • 4.12
    XXO
  • 4.27
    XO
  • 4.42
    XXX
19 Cameron O'Brien FR-1 MSOE 3.97m 13' 0.25" -
  • 3.82
    XO
  • 3.97
    XO
  • 4.12
    XXX
  Garrett Carlson   Unattached 4.57m 15' 0" -
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    XXO
  • 4.57
    O
  • 4.72
    XXX
  Nicolas Vollmar SR-4 Viterbo NH NH -
  • 3.82
    XXX
  Mason Petrowitz SO-2 Wis.-Stout NH NH -
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    XXX
  Triton Robey SO-2 Wis.-Stout NH NH -
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    PPP
  • 4.12
    PPP
  • 4.27
    XXX
  Brady Thompson FR-1 Wis.-Stout NH NH -
  • 3.82
    PPP
  • 3.97
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Jack Roeber JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6.01m 6.52m 7.23m 7.16m 23' 6" 10 2.1
  • 7.16 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.99 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
2 Sebastian Jefferson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5.96m 9.23m 7.95m 7.10m 23' 3.5" 8 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 6.81 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.10 (1.2)
3 Triton Schmidt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.42m 5.50m 6.75m 6.96m 22' 10" 6 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 6.37 (1.0)
  • 6.96 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.78 (0.6)
4 Carter Pearson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.28m 8.28m 7.87m 6.90m 22' 7.75" 5 2.1
  • 6.54 (1.8)
  • 6.90 (2.1)
  • 6.57 (2.5)
  • 6.01 (1.8)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Nick Odom FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.60m 7.38m 7.78m 6.59m 21' 7.5" 4 2.3
  • 6.19 (+0.0)
  • 6.51 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.27 (1.2)
  • 6.37 (1.9)
  • 6.59 (2.3)
6 Nick Crary JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.09m 7.17m 5.72m 6.58m 21' 7.25" 3 1.4
  • 6.58 (1.4)
  • 6.40 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Dustin Mohler SO-2 Wartburg 6.06m 6.85m 7.24m 6.52m 21' 4.75" 2 0.6
  • 6.52 (0.6)
  • 6.52 (0.1)
  • 6.43 (0.2)
  • 6.38 (+0.0)
  • 6.40 (+0.0)
  • 6.43 (+0.0)
8 Colin Adams SO-2 Viterbo 7.38m 7.70m 6.04m 6.36m 20' 10.5" 1 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.36 (+0.0)
  • 6.14 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.35 (1.4)
  • 6.33 (+0.0)
9 Jay Gatto FR-1 Wartburg 5.85m 5.02m 7.57m 6.36m 20' 10.5" - 2.2
  • 6.36 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.30 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Aidan Gage FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.18m 7.37m 6.05m 6.30m 20' 8" - 2.8
  • 6.30 (2.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.21 (1.7)
11 Jonny Grams FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5.18m 5.12m 4.32m 6.17m 20' 3" - 2.3
  • 6.14 (1.9)
  • 6.17 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
12 Kyle Abdon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.69m 7.32m 7.44m 6.15m 20' 2.25" - 2.2
  • 5.84 (1.6)
  • 6.14 (2.0)
  • 6.15 (2.2)
13 Lucas Porcell SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.06m 4.38m 4.57m 6.09m 19' 11.75" - 1.3
  • 6.03 (3.3)
  • 6.09 (1.3)
  • 5.77 (1.5)
14 Adam Szepieniec JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6.63m 6.51m 7.58m 5.92m 19' 5.25" - 2.6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.92 (2.6)
  • 5.68 (2.0)
15 Dominic Marken JR-3 Viterbo 5.64m 7.00m 5.76m 5.88m 19' 3.5" - 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.88 (1.3)
  • 5.81 (0.3)
16 Dan Cooper SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.70m 4.59m 7.41m 5.88m 19' 3.5" - 2.8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.53 (1.8)
  • 5.88 (2.8)
17 Will Johnson FR-1 Wartburg 5.89m 4.26m 6.12m 5.83m 19' 1.5" - 2.2
  • 5.83 (2.2)
  • 5.24 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
18 Kyle Conard JR-3 MSOE 6.38m 6.55m 6.55m 5.80m 19' 0.5" - 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.65 (0.6)
  • 5.80 (1.0)
19 Conner Weigel FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.17m 4.68m 5.31m 5.71m 18' 9" - 3.6
  • 5.66 (3.1)
  • 5.71 (3.6)
  • FOUL  
20 Phil Daniels FR-1 Wartburg 6.79m 6.62m 7.02m 5.71m 18' 9" - +0.0
  • 5.43 (0.2)
  • 5.63 (1.5)
  • 5.71 (+0.0)
21 Antonio Cisewski JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 4.95m 5.73m 5.56m 5.62m 18' 5.25" - +0.0
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • 5.62 (+0.0)
  • 5.56 (1.2)
22 Austin Rindels FR-1 Wartburg 5.14m 6.76m 6.37m 5.59m 18' 4.25" - 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
23 Daniel Zietlow FR-1 Wartburg 3.82m 5.10m 6.11m 5.31m 17' 5.25" - 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31 (0.1)
  • 5.21 (0.6)
  Terrance Cottrell-Roberson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Steele Tebay SO-2 Wartburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
10 Aidan Gage FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.30m 20' 8" - 2.8
11 Jonny Grams FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.17m 20' 3" - 2.3
13 Lucas Porcell SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.09m 19' 11.75" - 1.3
14 Adam Szepieniec JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5.92m 19' 5.25" - 2.6
16 Dan Cooper SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.88m 19' 3.5" - 2.8
17 Will Johnson FR-1 Wartburg 5.83m 19' 1.5" - 2.2
19 Conner Weigel FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.71m 18' 9" - 3.6
22 Austin Rindels FR-1 Wartburg 5.59m 18' 4.25" - 1.9
23 Daniel Zietlow FR-1 Wartburg 5.31m 17' 5.25" - 0.1
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Jack Roeber JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.16m 9.09m 5.01m 7.95m 23' 6" 10 2.1
7 Dustin Mohler SO-2 Wartburg 6.52m 7.76m 7.17m 5.54m 21' 4.75" 2 0.6
8 Colin Adams SO-2 Viterbo 6.36m 5.72m 4.90m 5.98m 20' 10.5" 1 +0.0
12 Kyle Abdon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.15m 6.52m 4.49m 5.66m 20' 2.25" - 2.2
15 Dominic Marken JR-3 Viterbo 5.88m 4.82m 6.23m 7.23m 19' 3.5" - 1.3
18 Kyle Conard JR-3 MSOE 5.80m 7.19m 4.06m 5.05m 19' 0.5" - 1.0
20 Phil Daniels FR-1 Wartburg 5.71m 5.82m 7.08m 4.68m 18' 9" - +0.0
21 Antonio Cisewski JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.62m 6.80m 6.80m 6.86m 18' 5.25" - +0.0
  Steele Tebay SO-2 Wartburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
2 Sebastian Jefferson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4.97m 7.67m 7.10m 23' 3.5" 8 1.2
3 Triton Schmidt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.35m 6.26m 6.96m 22' 10" 6 1.4
4 Carter Pearson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.18m 8.14m 6.90m 22' 7.75" 5 2.1
5 Nick Odom FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.12m 7.05m 6.59m 21' 7.5" 4 2.3
6 Nick Crary JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.32m 7.24m 6.58m 21' 7.25" 3 1.4
9 Jay Gatto FR-1 Wartburg 4.64m 6.68m 6.36m 20' 10.5" - 2.2
  Terrance Cottrell-Roberson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nick Crary JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.57m 13.99m 16.56m 14.28m 16.71m 16.28m 17.99m 46' 10.25" 10
  • 13.76 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.28 (3.9)
  • 14.08 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
2 Tre Sanda FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.73m 11.93m 9.82m 14.03m 17.54m 14.31m 15.71m 46' 0.5" 8
  • 14.03 (2.7)
  • 13.18 (2.2)
  • 14.03 (1.6)
  • 13.93 (0.4)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 William Cady JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16.00m 13.35m 15.16m 13.91m 17.53m 15.86m 10.57m 45' 7.75" 6
  • 13.91 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06 (4.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Carter Pearson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.70m 11.33m 12.01m 13.65m 15.29m 11.47m 10.37m 44' 9.5" 5
  • 13.65 (3.3)
  • 13.50 (3.9)
  • 13.58 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.55 (1.4)
5 Brody Kluge SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.21m 15.49m 12.42m 13.35m 14.82m 12.82m 10.28m 43' 9.75" 4
  • 13.10 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.31 (1.4)
  • 13.20 (2.9)
  • 13.28 (2.1)
  • 13.35 (0.2)
6 Dustin Mohler SO-2 Wartburg 16.34m 11.47m 16.74m 13.18m 10.68m 15.29m 9.89m 43' 3" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 13.12 (3.2)
  • 13.15 (2.0)
  • 12.82 (2.4)
  • 13.18 (1.7)
  • 12.11 (0.5)
7 Conner Weigel FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.81m 11.82m 11.18m 12.85m 10.28m 13.49m 9.25m 42' 2" 2
  • 12.68 (4.2)
  • 12.60 (3.4)
  • 12.85 (3.2)
  • 12.33 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.33 (1.0)
8 Austin Rindels FR-1 Wartburg 15.12m 14.74m 9.83m 12.60m 14.49m 11.34m 9.32m 41' 4.25" 1
  • 12.46 (0.1)
  • 12.60 (3.4)
  • 11.86 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15 (0.9)
  • 11.86 (1.1)
9 Phil Daniels FR-1 Wartburg 16.37m 15.74m 12.46m 12.59m 16.24m 9.06m 14.60m 41' 3.75" -
  • 12.59 (1.6)
  • 12.07 (0.1)
  • 11.76 (2.7)
  • 12.37 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.71 (0.4)
10 Kyle Conard JR-3 MSOE 13.99m 13.75m 9.33m 11.96m 12.44m 14.23m 12.68m 39' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.96 (1.5)
  • 11.70 (+0.0)
11 Dan Cooper SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.23m 15.50m 15.14m 11.92m 9.89m 14.54m 8.94m 39' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.59 (3.2)
  • 11.92 (2.4)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Yakob Ekoue JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.43m 18.85m 14.87m 17.29m 56' 8.75" 10
  • 16.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.99  
  • 17.29  
2 Austin Rennhack JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.86m 17.09m 17.88m 15.68m 51' 5.5" 8
  • 15.20  
  • 15.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.68  
3 Ethan Welch SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 18.75m 15.30m 18.15m 15.00m 49' 2.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 14.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.51  
4 Mason Lobeck JR-3 Wartburg 13.50m 16.28m 13.50m 14.67m 48' 1.75" 5
  • 14.67  
  • 14.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.08  
  • 13.61  
  • FOUL  
5 Soren Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.65m 10.18m 10.61m 14.54m 47' 8.5" 4
  • 13.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Thomas Clary FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.85m 14.76m 14.76m 14.47m 47' 5.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 12.80  
  • 13.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.47  
7 Joey Lanoux SO-2 Wis.-Stout 14.97m 10.12m 15.25m 13.86m 45' 5.75" 2
  • 13.40  
  • 13.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
8 Ethan Wrasman SO-2 MSOE 12.60m 17.59m 10.53m 13.85m 45' 5.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 13.85  
  • 13.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jack Marsh FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.45m 9.26m 9.66m 13.23m 43' 5" -
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.61  
10 Jacob Ulrich SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.74m 9.71m 13.62m 12.61m 41' 4.5" -
  • 12.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Cole Sallet FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.81m 14.06m 11.25m 12.23m 40' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
12 Sean Burant SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.67m 10.43m 15.53m 12.13m 39' 9.75" -
  • 12.13  
  • 11.88  
  • FOUL  
13 Scott Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14.86m 13.08m 9.51m 11.89m 39' 0.25" -
  • 11.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.89  
14 Ethan Hogan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.85m 10.61m 11.55m 11.79m 38' 8.25" -
  • 11.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Elijah Villa SO-2 MSOE 14.21m 13.86m 10.16m 11.55m 37' 10.75" -
  • 11.55  
  • 11.37  
  • FOUL  
16 John Nicpon SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.89m 9.58m 12.81m 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
  • 10.38  
  • 11.16  
  • 11.54  
17 Eli Keahna SO-2 Wartburg 8.63m 8.40m 8.52m 11.51m 37' 9.25" -
  • 11.51  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.47  
18 John Arneson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.61m 9.53m 8.96m 11.34m 37' 2.5" -
  • 10.57  
  • 11.34  
  • FOUL  
19 William Tate FR-1 MSOE 13.88m 13.43m 11.53m 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
  • 11.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Ron White FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.36m 7.75m 12.45m 10.92m 35' 10" -
  • 10.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.58  
21 Nick Lueck FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.39m 9.07m 7.78m 10.80m 35' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80  
  Adam Beck SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Gage Stankiewicz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Agustin Rocha-Bonilla JR-3 MSOE FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Matthew Hampel JR-3 MSOE FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Max Messina JR-3 Michigan Tech FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Scott Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.89m 39' 0.25" -
15 Elijah Villa SO-2 MSOE 11.55m 37' 10.75" -
16 John Nicpon SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
18 John Arneson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.34m 37' 2.5" -
20 Ron White FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.92m 35' 10" -
21 Nick Lueck FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.80m 35' 5.25" -
  Matthew Hampel JR-3 MSOE FOUL NM -
  Agustin Rocha-Bonilla JR-3 MSOE FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Jack Marsh FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.32m 13.89m 13.23m 11.77m 13.89m 12.70m 14.82m 43' 5" -
10 Jacob Ulrich SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.13m 11.35m 12.61m 10.21m 16.14m 15.13m 13.62m 41' 4.5" -
11 Cole Sallet FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.33m 8.68m 12.23m 10.52m 12.60m 12.72m 10.03m 40' 1.5" -
12 Sean Burant SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.77m 8.73m 12.13m 15.41m 11.89m 14.92m 12.86m 39' 9.75" -
14 Ethan Hogan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14.74m 10.96m 11.79m 10.49m 10.96m 14.86m 10.96m 38' 8.25" -
17 Eli Keahna SO-2 Wartburg 13.47m 13.35m 11.51m 12.32m 10.36m 11.97m 11.63m 37' 9.25" -
19 William Tate FR-1 MSOE 9.96m 13.54m 11.19m 9.96m 9.74m 13.76m 10.07m 36' 8.5" -
  Max Messina JR-3 Michigan Tech FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Adam Beck SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Yakob Ekoue JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.62m 20.23m 13.14m 12.45m 21.96m 16.77m 17.29m 56' 8.75" 10
2 Austin Rennhack JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 19.76m 13.96m 20.07m 13.80m 15.37m 20.07m 15.68m 51' 5.5" 8
3 Ethan Welch SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.65m 11.40m 14.85m 15.90m 17.25m 11.25m 15.00m 49' 2.5" 6
4 Mason Lobeck JR-3 Wartburg 14.82m 14.67m 10.86m 18.19m 18.19m 15.11m 14.67m 48' 1.75" 5
5 Soren Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.94m 15.85m 18.76m 18.61m 17.16m 12.36m 14.54m 47' 8.5" 4
6 Thomas Clary FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.22m 10.42m 14.90m 12.01m 14.61m 12.44m 14.47m 47' 5.75" 3
7 Joey Lanoux SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16.49m 9.84m 14.14m 9.84m 11.37m 12.61m 13.86m 45' 5.75" 2
8 Ethan Wrasman SO-2 MSOE 13.43m 9.83m 10.66m 13.16m 13.02m 11.91m 13.85m 45' 5.25" 1
  Gage Stankiewicz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Yakob Ekoue JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 43.31m 53.47m 48.12m 56.68m 48.12m 175' 5" 10
  • 52.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Christian Nunley JR-3 Wartburg 60.02m 48.40m 48.40m 53.24m 58.08m 158' 9" 8
  • 42.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.33  
  • 47.38  
  • 48.03  
  • 48.40  
3 Jack Marsh FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 43.54m 46.32m 55.12m 43.08m 35.67m 152' 0" 6
  • 42.96  
  • 46.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.32  
4 Soren Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 46.12m 46.12m 42.43m 40.12m 58.11m 151' 4" 5
  • 46.12  
  • 45.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Gage Stankiewicz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.08m 44.93m 48.52m 56.16m 50.32m 147' 5" 4
  • 42.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.54  
  • 44.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Nate Karau JR-3 Wis.-Stout 49.88m 44.54m 35.19m 44.54m 49.44m 146' 1" 3
  • 43.32  
  • 42.90  
  • 43.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.51  
  • 44.54  
7 Sean Burant SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.27m 42.84m 31.70m 54.84m 39.84m 140' 7" 2
  • 42.84  
  • 42.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.61  
  • FOUL  
8 Adam Beck SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.18m 41.90m 30.17m 41.06m 39.81m 137' 6" 1
  • 41.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.90  
9 Austin Rennhack JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 36.96m 41.53m 37.38m 43.61m 41.11m 136' 3" -
  • 41.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.55  
  • 39.89  
10 William Tate FR-1 MSOE 45.33m 40.84m 39.61m 37.57m 53.09m 134' 0" -
  • 35.63  
  • 40.84  
  • 40.78  
11 Mason Lobeck JR-3 Wartburg 38.37m 40.39m 47.66m 46.45m 42.41m 132' 6" -
  • 39.66  
  • 38.15  
  • 40.39  
12 Jacob McConnell SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 34.52m 40.14m 30.51m 50.98m 48.97m 131' 8" -
  • 37.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.14  
13 Adam Teare JR-3 Wartburg 39.96m 39.96m 29.57m 43.56m 43.56m 131' 1" -
  • 39.68  
  • 39.96  
  • FOUL  
14 Connor Walechka SR-4 Wis.-Stout 41.05m 39.47m 38.68m 35.92m 40.65m 129' 6" -
  • 39.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.47  
15 Douglas Grace JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 48.88m 39.42m 44.54m 48.49m 37.05m 129' 4" -
  • 39.21  
  • 39.42  
  • FOUL  
16 Max Messina JR-3 Michigan Tech 44.98m 39.11m 38.33m 43.80m 31.68m 128' 4" -
  • 38.89  
  • 39.11  
  • FOUL  
17 Jesse Fowler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 46.53m 39.10m 50.83m 44.18m 35.19m 128' 3" -
  • 38.95  
  • 39.10  
  • FOUL  
18 Spencer Davis JR-3 MSOE 40.87m 38.56m 47.81m 28.15m 48.97m 126' 6" -
  • 37.22  
  • 38.56  
  • FOUL  
19 Isaac Kraus JR-3 Wis.-Stout 48.11m 38.49m 38.49m 37.34m 37.34m 126' 3" -
  • 38.49  
  • 38.19  
  • 38.30  
20 Elijah Villa SO-2 MSOE 39.94m 38.04m 47.93m 38.04m 31.57m 124' 10" -
  • 38.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Ben Youngworth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 44.10m 37.69m 41.84m 49.00m 39.57m 123' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.69  
22 Nick Lueck FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 46.71m 37.37m 39.24m 38.12m 28.03m 122' 7" -
  • 37.37  
  • 34.16  
  • FOUL  
23 Cole Sallet FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 43.26m 37.29m 27.22m 39.15m 30.58m 122' 4" -
  • 35.84  
  • 36.41  
  • 37.29  
24 Braden Borgerding FR-1 Wis.-Stout 42.73m 37.16m 26.01m 44.96m 30.47m 121' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.16  
25 Ron White FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 34.04m 37.00m 29.60m 37.37m 42.92m 121' 5" -
  • 33.13  
  • 36.40  
  • 37.00  
26 John Nicpon SO-2 Wis.-Stout 29.26m 36.57m 26.33m 34.74m 40.59m 120' 0" -
  • 35.83  
  • 36.57  
  • 35.52  
27 Marcus BohlMantilla FR-1 Wis.-Stout 36.67m 36.31m 28.32m 28.68m 42.12m 119' 1" -
  • 36.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Joey Lanoux SO-2 Wis.-Stout 29.22m 35.20m 26.05m 43.65m 36.96m 115' 6" -
  • 33.56  
  • 35.20  
  • FOUL  
29 Agustin Rocha-Bonilla JR-3 MSOE 25.56m 34.54m 40.41m 27.98m 33.50m 113' 4" -
  • 34.54  
  • 33.82  
  • 32.44  
30 Thomas Clary FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.37m 33.79m 25.68m 35.82m 43.93m 110' 10" -
  • 32.94  
  • 33.79  
  • 32.61  
31 Brody Herriott JR-3 Wartburg 26.36m 33.37m 28.36m 25.03m 32.37m 109' 6" -
  • 33.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 John Arneson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 40.18m 31.64m 40.18m 35.44m 22.78m 103' 10" -
  • 31.64  
  • 30.73  
  • FOUL  
33 Ethan Hogan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 36.95m 31.05m 26.39m 23.60m 27.32m 101' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.05  
34 Ethan Wrasman SO-2 MSOE 25.96m 30.19m 32.91m 36.53m 35.62m 99' 0" -
  • 30.19  
  • 28.70  
  • FOUL  
  Casen Fritz JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Maverick Metzger FR-1 Wis.-Stout FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
18 Spencer Davis JR-3 MSOE 40.49m 47.43m 50.13m 38.56m 27.76m 126' 6" -
22 Nick Lueck FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 30.64m 26.91m 27.28m 37.37m 46.71m 122' 7" -
23 Cole Sallet FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 47.36m 35.80m 44.00m 37.29m 39.90m 122' 4" -
25 Ron White FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 38.48m 36.63m 47.73m 37.00m 41.81m 121' 5" -
26 John Nicpon SO-2 Wis.-Stout 27.79m 28.52m 43.52m 36.57m 46.44m 120' 0" -
28 Joey Lanoux SO-2 Wis.-Stout 27.10m 33.09m 39.42m 35.20m 45.06m 115' 6" -
29 Agustin Rocha-Bonilla JR-3 MSOE 39.72m 42.83m 29.70m 34.54m 42.83m 113' 4" -
30 Thomas Clary FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 31.42m 23.65m 30.41m 33.79m 41.22m 110' 10" -
32 John Arneson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.16m 37.97m 36.07m 31.64m 23.10m 103' 10" -
33 Ethan Hogan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 39.12m 29.81m 22.36m 31.05m 32.91m 101' 10" -
34 Ethan Wrasman SO-2 MSOE 38.04m 21.13m 29.28m 30.19m 28.08m 99' 0" -
  Maverick Metzger FR-1 Wis.-Stout FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Austin Rennhack JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 35.30m 31.15m 41.53m 37.38m 31.15m 30.32m 36.55m 136' 3" -
11 Mason Lobeck JR-3 Wartburg 36.75m 42.81m 40.39m 47.66m 33.12m 31.50m 42.81m 132' 6" -
12 Jacob McConnell SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.98m 28.90m 40.14m 51.38m 37.73m 44.96m 50.98m 131' 8" -
15 Douglas Grace JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 51.25m 36.27m 39.42m 50.06m 27.59m 49.28m 35.87m 129' 4" -
17 Jesse Fowler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 28.15m 33.63m 39.10m 43.79m 30.89m 44.18m 32.06m 128' 3" -
19 Isaac Kraus JR-3 Wis.-Stout 40.03m 37.72m 38.49m 39.26m 33.87m 35.03m 48.88m 126' 3" -
20 Elijah Villa SO-2 MSOE 43.75m 34.62m 38.04m 46.03m 40.32m 32.33m 36.52m 124' 10" -
21 Ben Youngworth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 34.67m 26.38m 37.69m 44.47m 34.67m 29.40m 34.30m 123' 8" -
24 Braden Borgerding FR-1 Wis.-Stout 37.90m 46.45m 37.16m 31.59m 48.31m 47.19m 39.02m 121' 11" -
27 Marcus BohlMantilla FR-1 Wis.-Stout 46.11m 26.87m 36.31m 33.41m 31.59m 26.51m 42.48m 119' 1" -
31 Brody Herriott JR-3 Wartburg 27.70m 36.71m 33.37m 35.71m 41.71m 33.04m 28.70m 109' 6" -
  Casen Fritz JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Yakob Ekoue JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.33m 53.47m 61.49m 175' 5" 10
2 Christian Nunley JR-3 Wartburg 54.21m 48.40m 42.11m 158' 9" 8
3 Jack Marsh FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.34m 46.32m 44.93m 152' 0" 6
4 Soren Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 55.81m 46.12m 53.04m 151' 4" 5
5 Gage Stankiewicz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.08m 44.93m 54.37m 147' 5" 4
6 Nate Karau JR-3 Wis.-Stout 46.32m 44.54m 48.10m 146' 1" 3
7 Sean Burant SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 42.41m 42.84m 29.99m 140' 7" 2
8 Adam Beck SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 32.68m 41.90m 40.22m 137' 6" 1
10 William Tate FR-1 MSOE 41.25m 40.84m 46.56m 134' 0" -
13 Adam Teare JR-3 Wartburg 43.96m 39.96m 45.55m 131' 1" -
14 Connor Walechka SR-4 Wis.-Stout 46.18m 39.47m 40.26m 129' 6" -
16 Max Messina JR-3 Michigan Tech 35.59m 39.11m 44.19m 128' 4" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Yakob Ekoue JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 69.25m 68.08m 58.19m 52.37m 73.90m 75.65m 55.86m 190' 11" 10
  • 55.04  
  • 56.95  
  • 56.31  
  • 58.19  
  • 57.23  
  • FOUL  
2 Logan Powers JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 42.38m 63.29m 56.51m 45.21m 48.60m 57.08m 52.55m 185' 5" 8
  • 52.08  
  • 51.09  
  • 51.83  
  • 52.46  
  • 53.69  
  • 56.51  
3 Connor Walechka SR-4 Wis.-Stout 48.91m 65.21m 54.34m 41.30m 55.43m 49.45m 70.64m 178' 3" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.22  
  • 53.08  
  • 54.33  
  • 54.34  
4 Aiden Williams SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 55.13m 64.32m 54.05m 64.32m 66.48m 50.27m 53.51m 177' 4" 5
  • 51.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.85  
5 Douglas Grace JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 65.60m 51.20m 53.33m 44.26m 60.26m 44.80m 62.40m 175' 0" 4
  • 53.33  
  • 52.17  
  • 52.92  
  • 51.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Christian Nunley JR-3 Wartburg 40.99m 45.25m 53.23m 51.63m 63.88m 45.78m 67.60m 174' 8" 3
  • 53.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.01  
  • 53.23  
  • FOUL  
7 Austin Rennhack JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.18m 58.67m 51.02m 62.24m 45.41m 62.75m 41.33m 167' 5" 2
  • 49.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.82  
  • 48.66  
  • 51.02  
  • FOUL  
8 Nate Karau JR-3 Wis.-Stout 60.88m 56.39m 49.90m 57.38m 60.38m 59.88m 39.92m 163' 8" 1
  • 48.08  
  • 48.22  
  • 49.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.98  
  • FOUL  
9 Gage Stankiewicz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 47.09m 45.17m 48.05m 37.96m 53.34m 40.36m 62.46m 157' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.58  
10 Jesse Fowler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 49.14m 51.53m 47.71m 56.30m 53.44m 58.21m 54.87m 156' 6" -
  • 46.27  
  • 47.71  
  • 46.87  
11 Soren Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.39m 54.54m 47.43m 44.58m 49.80m 55.97m 36.52m 155' 7" -
  • 47.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Isaac Kraus JR-3 Wis.-Stout 50.35m 34.03m 46.62m 39.16m 36.83m 38.23m 59.21m 152' 11" -
  • 46.62  
  • 46.27  
  • 45.43  
13 Jacob McConnell SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 45.34m 34.24m 46.27m 59.23m 49.97m 33.78m 40.25m 151' 10" -
  • 46.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Dilan Schneider SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 38.70m 36.88m 45.53m 41.43m 50.08m 40.98m 37.33m 149' 4" -
  • 45.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Spencer Davis JR-3 MSOE 50.00m 38.84m 44.64m 41.52m 56.25m 58.03m 38.39m 146' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 44.64  
  • 41.41  
16 Adam Beck SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 44.69m 40.79m 43.39m 37.32m 31.67m 42.96m 37.75m 142' 4" -
  • 43.39  
  • 42.23  
  • FOUL  
17 Jacob Ulrich SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 37.26m 45.83m 42.83m 37.26m 48.83m 55.25m 53.11m 140' 6" -
  • 42.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Dalton Lebal JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 38.81m 39.66m 42.65m 46.92m 43.50m 48.62m 44.36m 139' 11" -
  • 42.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.19  
19 Ben Youngworth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 36.21m 46.73m 42.10m 45.05m 35.36m 39.57m 35.79m 138' 1" -
  • 41.54  
  • 39.23  
  • 42.10  
20 Ethan Wrasman SO-2 MSOE 38.69m 53.25m 41.60m 39.10m 51.17m 30.78m 38.27m 136' 6" -
  • 41.23  
  • 41.60  
  • FOUL  
21 Adam Teare JR-3 Wartburg 29.47m 34.45m 41.50m 30.71m 29.88m 29.88m 44.41m 136' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 41.08  
  • 41.50  
22 Cole Sallet FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.73m 32.73m 40.91m 47.05m 46.64m 52.36m 53.18m 134' 3" -
  • 40.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.91  
23 Casen Fritz JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 48.78m 41.06m 40.65m 51.22m 40.65m 34.96m 43.90m 133' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 39.96  
  • 40.65  
24 Grady Robinson JR-3 Wartburg 45.78m 42.20m 39.81m 35.83m 31.05m 37.82m 38.22m 130' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.81  
25 Eli Keahna SO-2 Wartburg 45.38m 44.59m 39.46m 45.38m 45.77m 43.01m 50.51m 129' 5" -
  • 39.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.46  
26 Matthew Hampel JR-3 MSOE 28.17m 36.39m 39.13m 40.70m 38.35m 32.09m 30.52m 128' 4" -
  • 39.13  
  • 38.70  
  • FOUL  
27 John Nicpon SO-2 Wis.-Stout 35.40m 38.12m 38.90m 30.73m 28.40m 37.73m 42.40m 127' 7" -
  • 38.90  
  • 36.99  
  • 37.59  
28 Elijah Villa SO-2 MSOE 38.45m 48.94m 38.84m 39.23m 42.34m 29.13m 38.45m 127' 5" -
  • 37.66  
  • 38.84  
  • 37.74  
29 Scott Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 36.70m 30.13m 38.63m 49.83m 30.52m 32.45m 40.95m 126' 9" -
  • 33.72  
  • 37.27  
  • 38.63  
30 Jack Marsh FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 30.72m 42.62m 38.40m 43.39m 43.01m 39.94m 32.26m 126' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.40  
31 Ethan Welch SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 47.74m 44.36m 37.59m 43.98m 39.47m 26.31m 40.97m 123' 4" -
  • 33.22  
  • 33.50  
  • 37.59  
32 Trent Polley SO-2 Wartburg 31.51m 48.76m 37.51m 47.64m 37.13m 36.38m 41.26m 123' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 37.51  
  • FOUL  
33 Agustin Rocha-Bonilla JR-3 MSOE 33.14m 36.87m 37.24m 26.81m 45.06m 39.85m 35.75m 122' 2" -
  • 37.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.18  
34 William Tate FR-1 MSOE 30.15m 28.66m 37.22m 41.69m 34.99m 37.59m 45.78m 122' 1" -
  • 28.79  
  • 34.76  
  • 37.22  
35 Braden Borgerding FR-1 Wis.-Stout 33.48m 41.57m 36.79m 33.11m 26.12m 45.62m 32.38m 120' 8" -
  • 36.79  
  • 35.12  
  • FOUL  
36 Joey Lanoux SO-2 Wis.-Stout 30.10m 34.46m 36.27m 47.15m 31.19m 27.57m 42.44m 119' 0" -
  • 33.34  
  • 33.40  
  • 36.27  
37 Sean Burant SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 34.80m 36.98m 36.25m 25.38m 45.68m 31.54m 46.04m 118' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.25  
38 Thomas Clary FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.55m 39.83m 33.19m 36.84m 36.84m 27.88m 35.18m 108' 11" -
  • 33.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
39 John Arneson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.99m 41.65m 32.04m 28.20m 30.12m 28.20m 34.92m 105' 1" -
  • 31.37  
  • 32.04  
  • FOUL  
  Nick Lueck FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
27 John Nicpon SO-2 Wis.-Stout 41.62m 38.90m 127' 7" -
28 Elijah Villa SO-2 MSOE 37.67m 38.84m 127' 5" -
31 Ethan Welch SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 33.08m 37.59m 123' 4" -
32 Trent Polley SO-2 Wartburg 44.64m 37.51m 123' 1" -
33 Agustin Rocha-Bonilla JR-3 MSOE 33.14m 37.24m 122' 2" -
34 William Tate FR-1 MSOE 37.22m 37.22m 122' 1" -
35 Braden Borgerding FR-1 Wis.-Stout 47.09m 36.79m 120' 8" -
36 Joey Lanoux SO-2 Wis.-Stout 39.53m 36.27m 119' 0" -
37 Sean Burant SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 38.43m 36.25m 118' 11" -
38 Thomas Clary FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 41.49m 33.19m 108' 11" -
39 John Arneson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.95m 32.04m 105' 1" -
  Nick Lueck FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Gage Stankiewicz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.89m 38.92m 45.65m 49.49m 61.98m 54.30m 48.05m 157' 8" -
14 Dilan Schneider SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.36m 52.81m 45.99m 53.27m 52.36m 51.90m 45.53m 149' 4" -
16 Adam Beck SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 42.52m 51.63m 45.56m 43.39m 30.37m 45.99m 43.39m 142' 4" -
18 Dalton Lebal JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 43.50m 47.77m 53.74m 34.55m 34.97m 41.80m 42.65m 139' 11" -
19 Ben Youngworth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 52.63m 42.52m 50.94m 49.26m 38.73m 42.10m 42.10m 138' 1" -
20 Ethan Wrasman SO-2 MSOE 32.86m 49.09m 48.26m 49.09m 32.45m 40.35m 41.60m 136' 6" -
21 Adam Teare JR-3 Wartburg 41.92m 41.50m 51.46m 53.12m 39.84m 37.77m 41.50m 136' 2" -
22 Cole Sallet FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 45.00m 40.50m 30.27m 33.55m 31.50m 32.32m 40.91m 134' 3" -
23 Casen Fritz JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 48.78m 43.09m 32.52m 51.22m 47.97m 52.44m 40.65m 133' 4" -
24 Grady Robinson JR-3 Wartburg 31.05m 41.00m 30.26m 50.96m 35.43m 43.79m 39.81m 130' 7" -
25 Eli Keahna SO-2 Wartburg 46.96m 44.59m 48.54m 47.35m 42.62m 31.17m 39.46m 129' 5" -
26 Matthew Hampel JR-3 MSOE 37.96m 43.43m 44.22m 37.17m 50.87m 44.61m 39.13m 128' 4" -
29 Scott Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 42.49m 39.79m 41.33m 42.88m 33.99m 36.70m 38.63m 126' 9" -
30 Jack Marsh FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 37.25m 43.01m 45.31m 27.26m 27.65m 28.80m 38.40m 126' 0" -
Men's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Yakob Ekoue JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 64.59m 58.19m 62.26m 64.59m 54.70m 69.83m 190' 11" 10
2 Logan Powers JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 44.08m 56.51m 41.82m 53.68m 57.64m 57.64m 185' 5" 8
3 Connor Walechka SR-4 Wis.-Stout 43.47m 54.34m 52.71m 41.30m 66.29m 70.64m 178' 3" 6
4 Aiden Williams SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 67.56m 54.05m 60.54m 45.94m 54.05m 42.70m 177' 4" 5
5 Douglas Grace JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 57.06m 53.33m 44.26m 53.33m 66.13m 58.13m 175' 0" 4
6 Christian Nunley JR-3 Wartburg 62.81m 53.23m 59.09m 65.47m 53.76m 62.28m 174' 8" 3
7 Austin Rennhack JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 57.65m 51.02m 51.02m 58.67m 51.02m 62.24m 167' 5" 2
8 Nate Karau JR-3 Wis.-Stout 60.88m 49.90m 34.93m 47.90m 64.87m 56.89m 163' 8" 1
10 Jesse Fowler SO-2 Wis.-Stout 62.02m 47.71m 36.26m 45.80m 44.85m 51.53m 156' 6" -
11 Soren Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 41.26m 47.43m 43.64m 57.86m 48.38m 34.15m 155' 7" -
12 Isaac Kraus JR-3 Wis.-Stout 39.16m 46.62m 48.95m 56.41m 43.82m 37.30m 152' 11" -
13 Jacob McConnell SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 44.88m 46.27m 56.91m 54.14m 32.85m 50.43m 151' 10" -
15 Spencer Davis JR-3 MSOE 57.59m 44.64m 53.57m 54.46m 45.09m 51.34m 146' 5" -
17 Jacob Ulrich SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 30.84m 42.83m 48.40m 38.55m 37.69m 39.40m 140' 6" -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Trent Polley SO-2 Wartburg 55.09m 66.11m 180' 9" 10
  • 54.10  
  • 51.64  
  • 51.55  
  • 53.61  
  • 52.79  
  • 55.09  
2 Gabe Holderby SO-2 Viterbo 54.94m 59.88m 180' 3" 8
  • 51.66  
  • 51.41  
  • 47.19  
  • 53.12  
  • 54.94  
  • 50.94  
3 Nate Lawrence FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 49.06m 59.85m 160' 11" 6
  • 49.06  
  • 45.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.31  
  • 44.84  
  • 45.59  
4 Nate Karau JR-3 Wis.-Stout 47.94m 55.13m 157' 3" 5
  • 44.93  
  • 47.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Braden Krystosek FR-1 Wis.-Stout 46.16m 33.24m 151' 5" 4
  • 45.48  
  • 44.61  
  • 44.60  
  • 40.60  
  • 46.16  
  • 46.04  
6 Avin Smith FR-1 Viterbo 43.86m 36.40m 143' 11" 3
  • 39.01  
  • 38.36  
  • 41.23  
  • 36.63  
  • 40.92  
  • 43.86  
7 Wes Keller JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 43.41m 36.46m 142' 5" 2
  • 40.59  
  • 41.85  
  • 43.41  
  • 40.71  
  • 39.67  
  • 43.04  
8 Daniel Zietlow FR-1 Wartburg 42.56m 52.35m 139' 7" 1
  • 42.56  
  • 42.04  
  • 40.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.45  
  • 36.95  
9 Braden Borgerding FR-1 Wis.-Stout 39.98m 51.97m 131' 2" -
  • 39.98  
  • 36.40  
  • 33.88  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Brody Herriott JR-3 Wartburg 39.35m 37.38m 129' 1" -
  • 39.35  
  • 34.64  
  • 35.89  
11 Marcus BohlMantilla FR-1 Wis.-Stout 38.57m 42.43m 126' 6" -
  • 38.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Liam Schalk SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 38.09m 43.42m 125' 0" -
  • 38.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Nathaniel Powell JR-3 Viterbo 37.12m 33.04m 121' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.12  
14 Caleb Whitney FR-1 Wis.-Stout 37.02m 41.46m 121' 5" -
  • 33.23  
  • 37.02  
  • 34.59  
15 Steele Tebay SO-2 Wartburg 36.19m 41.62m 118' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.19  
  • 34.26  
16 Mason Petrowitz SO-2 Wis.-Stout 36.01m 45.01m 118' 2" -
  • 34.92  
  • 36.01  
  • 32.18  
17 Stephen Elliott JR-3 Wartburg 35.07m 36.82m 115' 1" -
  • 30.95  
  • 29.48  
  • 35.07  
18 Ben Olson SO-2 Viterbo 32.43m 37.62m 106' 5" -
  • 32.43  
  • 31.90  
  • 28.18  
19 Will Johnson FR-1 Wartburg 13.18m 15.55m 43' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Avin Smith FR-1 Viterbo 53.51m 47.81m 47.37m 43.86m 143' 11" 3
9 Braden Borgerding FR-1 Wis.-Stout 47.18m 45.58m 47.98m 39.98m 131' 2" -
12 Liam Schalk SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 31.23m 36.19m 39.23m 38.09m 125' 0" -
13 Nathaniel Powell JR-3 Viterbo 41.20m 32.67m 46.40m 37.12m 121' 9" -
14 Caleb Whitney FR-1 Wis.-Stout 38.87m 41.46m 41.46m 37.02m 121' 5" -
15 Steele Tebay SO-2 Wartburg 39.45m 47.05m 41.98m 36.19m 118' 9" -
16 Mason Petrowitz SO-2 Wis.-Stout 40.69m 25.57m 30.25m 36.01m 118' 2" -
17 Stephen Elliott JR-3 Wartburg 28.06m 30.16m 34.72m 35.07m 115' 1" -
18 Ben Olson SO-2 Viterbo 38.27m 24.65m 32.43m 32.43m 106' 5" -
19 Will Johnson FR-1 Wartburg 13.31m 12.92m 14.63m 13.18m 43' 3" -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Trent Polley SO-2 Wartburg 66.66m 53.99m 55.09m 71.62m 47.38m 180' 9" 10
2 Gabe Holderby SO-2 Viterbo 67.58m 41.21m 54.94m 64.83m 65.38m 180' 3" 8
3 Nate Lawrence FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 37.78m 50.04m 49.06m 41.70m 41.70m 160' 11" 6
4 Nate Karau JR-3 Wis.-Stout 59.93m 52.25m 47.94m 38.83m 58.01m 157' 3" 5
5 Braden Krystosek FR-1 Wis.-Stout 56.32m 57.24m 46.16m 50.31m 56.32m 151' 5" 4
7 Wes Keller JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 37.77m 52.53m 43.41m 51.22m 55.56m 142' 5" 2
8 Daniel Zietlow FR-1 Wartburg 49.80m 54.05m 42.56m 33.62m 33.62m 139' 7" 1
10 Brody Herriott JR-3 Wartburg 48.01m 44.07m 39.35m 45.25m 43.68m 129' 1" -
11 Marcus BohlMantilla FR-1 Wis.-Stout 41.27m 43.97m 38.57m 46.28m 37.41m 126' 6" -

Men's Decathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS SC
1 Mitch Stegeman JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6871 6390 10
2 Brandon Dick JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6694 6627 8
3 Max Foland JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6380 6699 6
4 Bryant Yanke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6085 6328 5
5 Sam Stumo SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5949 6424 4
6 Joseph Jensen SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5677 6131 3
7 Josh Boyette FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5613 4265 2
8 Jack Campbell SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5461 6389 1
9 Phil Gartmann FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4404 4536 -
10 Hayden Zachgo JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4187 4145 -
11 Parker Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3216 3955 -
12 Tommy Mestnik JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3133 3195 -
13 Gavin Ridge FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2223 2267 -