April 19-20, 2024
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Anika Reiland FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.27 10
2 Braylee Hyatt FR-1 Viterbo 12.69 8
3 Allyson Kakes FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.71 6
4 Jenna Driscoll JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.84 5
5 Adyn Theriault SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.85 4

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Lauren Jarrett SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.26 11.83 8.76 11.95 14.67 8.40 2.2
2 Anika Reiland FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.94 12.18 9.87 13.16 15.59 8.90 1.7
3 Taylor Molling FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.57 12.33 9.50 14.80 12.58 8.88 1.9
4 Makenna Zak SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.45 12.24 13.22 15.55 8.82 13.22 1.7
5 Molly Kallenbach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.55 12.43 15.67 15.04 13.06 8.95 1.9
6 Jenna Driscoll JR-3 Wis.-Stout 15.59 12.57 12.20 9.43 14.96 9.56 1.9
7 Allyson Kakes FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.19 12.58 12.08 15.23 10.45 14.47 2.2
8 Braylee Hyatt FR-1 Viterbo 10.11 12.63 16.42 14.53 11.12 10.49 1.7
9 Jenna Miller SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.52 12.63 10.87 13.90 14.02 14.78 1.9
10 Adyn Theriault SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.34 12.74 14.40 15.93 14.53 11.34 1.7
11 Katie McGlothlen FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.07 12.79 12.92 9.34 12.41 12.03 2.2
12 Hope Schueller FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.81 12.83 10.14 14.37 14.37 9.88 2.2
13 Emily Blaskowski FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.13 12.87 11.59 10.43 13.77 16.22 1.9
14 Claudia Schunk SR-4 Viterbo 13.58 12.93 16.68 15.52 9.70 10.99 2.2
15 Libby Huber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.02 13.02 16.02 10.03 10.94 15.50 2.2
16 Samantha Munson SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 15.89 13.02 12.50 12.63 14.46 14.98 1.7
17 Kadence Knipp FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.78 13.04 11.48 10.70 9.91 11.61 1.7
18 Grace Peyron SR-4 Viterbo 15.26 13.04 15.65 9.39 16.17 14.61 2.2
19 Amanda Iverson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.84 13.05 11.75 16.71 12.66 11.62 1.9
20 Gillian McDaniel SO-2 MSOE 16.72 13.27 14.47 11.28 12.48 12.48 1.7
21 Brooke Ly FR-1 MSOE 11.66 13.55 9.90 14.50 10.57 10.98 2.2
22 Lauren Cole SO-2 Viterbo 11.38 13.71 13.85 17.28 15.09 16.04 1.9
23 Abigail Smith SR-4 MSOE 11.15 14.48 13.33 11.88 12.46 10.43 1.7
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Anika Reiland FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.18
4 Makenna Zak SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.24
8 Braylee Hyatt FR-1 Viterbo 12.63
10 Adyn Theriault SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.74
16 Samantha Munson SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 13.02
17 Kadence Knipp FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.04
20 Gillian McDaniel SO-2 MSOE 13.27
23 Abigail Smith SR-4 MSOE 14.48
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Taylor Molling FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.29 8.88 10.61 12.33 9.62 9.87 15.05
5 Molly Kallenbach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.07 14.55 15.54 12.43 12.19 9.08 14.30
6 Jenna Driscoll JR-3 Wis.-Stout 12.32 13.83 13.58 12.57 10.44 10.31 9.31
9 Jenna Miller SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16.30 14.28 12.76 12.63 13.01 10.49 8.97
13 Emily Blaskowski FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.29 13.65 11.33 12.87 12.75 13.26 15.45
19 Amanda Iverson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.49 10.84 14.75 13.05 9.79 10.05 13.71
22 Lauren Cole SO-2 Viterbo 10.42 14.40 11.79 13.71 14.40 17.00 12.07
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Jarrett SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.83 15.38 11.12 11.72 12.43
7 Allyson Kakes FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.58 8.81 10.95 16.23 11.33
11 Katie McGlothlen FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.79 16.63 13.43 14.33 14.84
12 Hope Schueller FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.83 16.68 15.91 10.40 9.50
14 Claudia Schunk SR-4 Viterbo 12.93 12.16 13.06 13.58 14.23
15 Libby Huber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.02 16.15 9.25 13.41 13.28
18 Grace Peyron SR-4 Viterbo 13.04 11.87 14.35 13.44 10.83
21 Brooke Ly FR-1 MSOE 13.55 9.62 16.13 14.64 12.61

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Lauren Jarrett SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 27.66 18.03 28.15 30.13 19.02 24.69 17.29 10 1.6
2 Makenna Zak SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18.82 23.91 21.37 29.25 32.55 25.43 25.18 8 1.6
3 Courtney Lukas SO-2 Winona State 30.84 24.93 30.59 29.04 27.50 25.70 22.36 6 1.6
4 Taylor Molling FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 28.93 19.12 21.44 24.03 25.06 25.83 20.93 5 1.6
5 Danielle Saydee FR-1 Winona State 29.52 31.33 26.93 30.30 32.63 25.89 30.04 4 1.6
6 Ashley Plum JR-3 Michigan Tech 31.89 26.93 28.24 22.22 20.92 26.14 26.14 3 1.6
7 Katie McGlothlen FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 20.05 27.69 31.38 30.33 28.75 26.37 24.53 2 -0.4
8 Hannah Holm SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.11 30.87 32.19 21.90 24.27 26.38 21.64 1 -0.4
9 Lilly Halvorson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 31.41 24.02 26.66 23.76 27.45 26.39 23.49 - 1.6
10 Brie Eckerman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 30.44 24.62 30.71 21.18 23.56 26.47 30.44 - -0.4
11 Claudia Schunk SR-4 Viterbo 22.08 29.53 23.94 32.19 28.20 26.60 31.66 - 1.6
12 Kylee Grabarski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19.96 26.08 30.34 28.21 27.41 26.61 33.27 - 1.6
13 Mya Cinnamo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.66 22.93 21.33 33.86 20.53 26.66 24.80 - -0.1
14 Braylee Hyatt FR-1 Viterbo 25.97 27.31 23.03 21.15 28.65 26.77 21.42 - -0.4
15 Jenna Driscoll JR-3 Wis.-Stout 29.03 26.08 19.09 34.68 27.96 26.88 20.43 - 1.6
16 Samantha Munson SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 34.83 29.43 19.44 29.16 31.86 27.00 23.49 - -0.4
17 Brittany Beadles FR-1 Winona State 30.01 35.14 32.44 30.01 25.41 27.03 30.01 - -0.1
18 Jenna Miller SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.70 35.26 34.45 30.11 32.28 27.12 26.58 - -0.4
19 Corrina Tvedt FR-1 Wis.-Stout 30.17 24.19 33.16 25.55 31.53 27.18 26.64 - -0.1
20 Kelsie Minkie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.30 32.76 25.12 19.39 31.13 27.30 28.12 - -0.4
21 Elise Moon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 29.53 21.33 27.34 19.69 27.89 27.34 35.55 - -0.4
22 Pearla-Teko Folly FR-1 Viterbo 22.28 20.90 30.53 35.75 19.53 27.50 21.73 - 0.5
23 Emily Howell SR-4 Viterbo 20.96 32.82 32.55 23.45 32.27 27.58 29.24 - -0.1
24 Gillian McDaniel SO-2 MSOE 20.76 22.69 23.25 31.27 33.48 27.67 22.14 - -0.4
25 Kadence Knipp FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.81 21.70 27.26 22.53 28.93 27.81 29.48 - -0.1
26 Kaylee McLeod FR-1 Viterbo 21.70 31.16 25.04 29.22 31.72 27.82 24.21 - 0.5
27 Amanda Iverson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.14 27.31 30.65 32.88 35.11 27.86 31.76 - -0.4
28 Jayna Schema FR-1 Viterbo 21.95 33.77 28.99 30.40 32.93 28.14 28.43 - 0.5
29 Macee Redman SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 36.63 25.36 36.06 26.77 28.46 28.17 34.65 - 0.5
30 Ava DeBaker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 20.13 28.07 22.68 30.06 27.22 28.35 28.07 - -0.1
31 Mackenzie Geers FR-1 Viterbo 22.71 32.07 25.83 33.78 21.86 28.38 36.61 - 0.5
32 Lainey Teynor SO-2 Viterbo 24.19 21.63 25.89 36.42 31.58 28.45 33.01 - -0.1
33 LaRissa Block JR-3 Wis.-Stout 36.79 25.96 29.95 32.52 21.68 28.52 33.66 - -0.1
34 Emma Schoen SO-2 Viterbo 33.43 36.29 30.57 25.15 33.72 28.57 34.86 - 0.5
35 Lily Hoytink FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 25.18 22.61 25.75 28.33 26.33 28.61 34.62 - 0.5
36 Megan Marr FR-1 Winona State 24.87 33.83 28.34 28.62 34.70 28.91 24.58 - 0.5
37 Lauren Cole SO-2 Viterbo 35.72 24.40 33.11 22.95 37.76 29.04 28.75 - -0.1
38 Abigail Smith SR-4 MSOE 36.48 22.68 25.14 38.01 37.09 30.65 22.07 - 0.5
39 Adrianne Krueger JR-3 Wis.-Stout 29.61 36.46 22.44 26.49 35.53 31.16 25.56 - 0.5
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren Jarrett SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 24.69 24.20 20.50 17.53 10
2 Makenna Zak SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.43 25.69 23.91 28.23 8
3 Courtney Lukas SO-2 Winona State 25.70 24.16 26.99 24.16 6
4 Taylor Molling FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 25.83 32.55 21.44 32.29 5
5 Danielle Saydee FR-1 Winona State 25.89 25.64 22.01 18.90 4
6 Ashley Plum JR-3 Michigan Tech 26.14 29.02 30.07 32.16 3
9 Lilly Halvorson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.39 25.34 27.98 31.41 -
11 Claudia Schunk SR-4 Viterbo 26.60 29.00 21.55 34.05 -
12 Kylee Grabarski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.61 25.82 34.33 19.70 -
15 Jenna Driscoll JR-3 Wis.-Stout 26.88 21.51 22.05 21.51 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Katie McGlothlen FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.74 26.37 2
8 Hannah Holm SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 31.92 26.38 1
10 Brie Eckerman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.24 26.47 -
14 Braylee Hyatt FR-1 Viterbo 24.90 26.77 -
16 Samantha Munson SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 32.13 27.00 -
18 Jenna Miller SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.51 27.12 -
20 Kelsie Minkie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 29.76 27.30 -
21 Elise Moon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 33.63 27.34 -
24 Gillian McDaniel SO-2 MSOE 30.16 27.67 -
27 Amanda Iverson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.03 27.86 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Mya Cinnamo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.66 23.46 -
17 Brittany Beadles FR-1 Winona State 27.03 30.28 -
19 Corrina Tvedt FR-1 Wis.-Stout 27.18 19.03 -
23 Emily Howell SR-4 Viterbo 27.58 20.14 -
25 Kadence Knipp FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.81 33.93 -
30 Ava DeBaker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 28.35 21.83 -
32 Lainey Teynor SO-2 Viterbo 28.45 31.01 -
33 LaRissa Block JR-3 Wis.-Stout 28.52 22.82 -
37 Lauren Cole SO-2 Viterbo 29.04 36.30 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Pearla-Teko Folly FR-1 Viterbo 19.53 32.18 27.50 21.73 28.33 26.40 -
26 Kaylee McLeod FR-1 Viterbo 35.06 22.26 27.82 26.99 25.04 25.04 -
28 Jayna Schema FR-1 Viterbo 21.39 36.59 28.14 23.08 32.37 35.74 -
29 Macee Redman SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.92 23.39 28.17 24.23 26.48 34.37 -
31 Mackenzie Geers FR-1 Viterbo 22.42 32.92 28.38 34.63 29.80 36.05 -
34 Emma Schoen SO-2 Viterbo 26.57 34.86 28.57 36.29 30.29 32.29 -
35 Lily Hoytink FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 32.62 33.76 28.61 28.33 29.47 28.90 -
36 Megan Marr FR-1 Winona State 37.01 25.73 28.91 21.98 27.76 35.27 -
38 Abigail Smith SR-4 MSOE 22.68 21.46 30.65 30.96 30.04 27.59 -
39 Adrianne Krueger JR-3 Wis.-Stout 27.74 24.62 31.16 22.44 38.02 33.66 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anna Plautz FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:07.47 58.67 42.25 55.15 41.07 1:11.58 58.67 10
2 Morgan Jennings SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:03.83 59.10 45.51 52.60 1:07.97 52.60 41.37 8
3 Alyssa Larson SO-2 Winona State 1:07.07 59.35 1:14.19 46.89 49.26 1:02.92 1:10.63 6
4 Anetha Vogele JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:16.32 59.62 53.66 1:06.78 56.64 1:13.34 46.51 5
5 Ellie Jillson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 44.02 1:00.30 48.24 1:13.57 1:06.33 1:15.38 1:08.75 4
6 Lilly Halvorson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 47.85 1:00.56 1:18.13 1:16.31 44.82 49.66 53.30 3
7 Sarah Grubbs FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:18.76 1:00.58 1:12.70 50.89 51.50 1:17.55 52.71 2
8 Maddie Hecker FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.79 1:00.79 1:11.74 1:05.66 58.36 1:09.91 1:10.52 1
9 Elise Moon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:03.06 1:01.22 55.10 54.49 49.59 54.49 50.82 -
10 Grace Kern FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:14.15 1:01.28 47.80 1:02.51 58.83 1:02.51 1:17.22 -
11 Kaydee Johnson SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 49.69 1:01.34 53.37 1:15.45 1:08.09 1:00.12 1:09.93 -
12 Lily Hoytink FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:11.33 1:02.57 1:02.57 1:06.95 1:08.21 1:12.59 45.05 -
13 Lainey Teynor SO-2 Viterbo 55.47 1:03.03 58.62 49.80 49.80 1:11.23 53.58 -
14 Mackenzie Geers FR-1 Viterbo 1:07.63 1:04.41 50.24 1:14.72 45.09 47.67 1:15.36 -
15 Jayna Schema FR-1 Viterbo 1:05.48 1:06.14 1:03.50 1:16.73 1:19.37 58.21 56.22 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Mackenzie Geers FR-1 Viterbo 57.97 1:07.63 1:06.99 59.26 1:04.41 54.75 -
15 Jayna Schema FR-1 Viterbo 1:10.77 54.90 1:00.85 1:07.47 1:06.14 1:12.76 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Ellie Jillson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.30 53.07 57.29 1:03.32 1:15.98 53.67 4
9 Elise Moon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.22 44.08 1:15.92 43.47 1:16.53 1:11.02 -
11 Kaydee Johnson SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.34 43.56 44.78 1:09.93 1:14.23 1:11.16 -
12 Lily Hoytink FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.57 46.93 59.45 50.06 53.81 50.06 -
13 Lainey Teynor SO-2 Viterbo 1:03.03 1:01.77 47.91 1:01.14 1:04.92 1:12.49 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anna Plautz FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 58.67 52.81 41.07 10
2 Morgan Jennings SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 59.10 1:08.56 48.47 8
3 Alyssa Larson SO-2 Winona State 59.35 58.76 46.89 6
4 Anetha Vogele JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.62 47.10 50.08 5
6 Lilly Halvorson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.56 47.85 1:11.46 3
7 Sarah Grubbs FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.58 52.71 52.71 2
8 Maddie Hecker FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.79 1:03.83 1:10.52 1
10 Grace Kern FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.28 58.83 1:03.12 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Haley Meyer SO-2 Wartburg 2:46.01 2:16.07 10
2 Anna Schueth SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:42.28 2:16.37 8
3 Gwen Hinz SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:59.56 2:18.12 6
4 Sydney Reisner JR-3 Wis.-Stout 1:37.29 2:18.98 5
5 Jenna Anders FR-1 Winona State 2:09.39 2:19.12 4
6 Emma Windingland FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:15.86 2:20.06 3
7 Sierra Rabe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:03.46 2:20.29 2
8 Kylie Stockton SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:23.24 2:20.43 1
9 Alli Thomas FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:08.00 2:20.66 -
10 Hailee Zimpel FR-1 Michigan Tech 2:49.85 2:22.73 -
11 Ashley Spatz JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:41.24 2:23.96 -
12 Lauren Jex SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:51.23 2:24.45 -
13 Grace Bisswurm SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:40.97 2:25.01 -
14 Jessica Wilson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:52.63 2:25.06 -
15 Addie Christopherson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:35.62 2:26.81 -
16 Jaimie Deschand SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:41.64 2:31.06 -
17 Ella Woodworth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:22.13 2:31.20 -
18 Megan Frosch SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 1:57.28 2:32.30 -
19 Megan Ruffing FR-1 MSOE 2:33.36 2:39.75 -
20 Abbie Meyer SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 3:18.41 2:42.63 -
21 Jerica Mueller JR-3 Viterbo 3:10.53 2:42.84 -
22 Melanie Jetson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:04.63 2:46.17 -
23 Kayla Lemke JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:04.09 2:47.68 -
24 Allie Spredemann SO-2 Wartburg 2:51.78 2:48.41 -
25 Madeline Griffith FR-1 MSOE 2:03.64 2:51.71 -
26 Allison Kounkel SO-2 Wartburg 2:36.33 2:53.69 -
27 Melody Berg JR-3 Wis.-Stout 3:07.51 2:55.24 -
  Kaydee Johnson SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Megan Frosch SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:21.64 2:32.30 1:49.66 -
19 Megan Ruffing FR-1 MSOE 2:26.97 2:39.75 2:46.14 -
20 Abbie Meyer SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 2:44.26 2:42.63 3:10.28 -
22 Melanie Jetson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:24.57 2:46.17 3:34.36 -
23 Kayla Lemke JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:04.09 2:47.68 2:30.92 -
24 Allie Spredemann SO-2 Wartburg 3:18.73 2:48.41 2:53.47 -
25 Madeline Griffith FR-1 MSOE 3:14.04 2:51.71 2:29.39 -
26 Allison Kounkel SO-2 Wartburg 3:37.12 2:53.69 3:42.33 -
27 Melody Berg JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:09.68 2:55.24 3:33.80 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Alli Thomas FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:20.66 2:29.10 2:36.14 1:46.91 2:05.19 -
11 Ashley Spatz JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:23.96 2:19.65 1:52.29 2:44.12 1:58.05 -
12 Lauren Jex SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:24.45 2:36.01 1:57.01 2:31.68 2:46.12 -
13 Grace Bisswurm SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:25.01 2:01.81 2:33.71 2:06.16 2:17.76 -
14 Jessica Wilson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:25.06 3:02.78 2:30.87 3:02.78 1:48.80 -
15 Addie Christopherson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:26.81 2:29.75 1:45.71 1:53.05 2:32.69 -
16 Jaimie Deschand SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:31.06 1:48.77 2:05.38 1:51.79 2:14.45 -
17 Ella Woodworth FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:31.20 2:03.99 2:50.86 2:55.40 2:07.01 -
21 Jerica Mueller JR-3 Viterbo 2:42.84 2:08.65 2:57.50 1:58.88 3:23.55 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Haley Meyer SO-2 Wartburg 2:28.32 2:16.07 10
2 Anna Schueth SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:55.92 2:16.37 8
3 Gwen Hinz SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:59.56 2:18.12 6
4 Sydney Reisner JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2:35.66 2:18.98 5
5 Jenna Anders FR-1 Winona State 2:51.12 2:19.12 4
6 Emma Windingland FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:32.67 2:20.06 3
7 Sierra Rabe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:02.38 2:20.29 2
8 Kylie Stockton SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:42.52 2:20.43 1
10 Hailee Zimpel FR-1 Michigan Tech 2:22.73 2:22.73 -
  Kaydee Johnson SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse DNF DNF -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amelia Lehman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:42.06 5:53.96 4:36.53 5:51.20 4:58.66 5:40.14 4:39.30 10
2 Maddie Hannan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:17.92 4:37.33 4:37.33 5:10.61 5:18.93 3:19.68 3:52.96 8
3 Cyna Madigan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:22.97 4:03.18 4:42.76 4:37.11 3:37.73 5:56.28 4:11.66 6
4 Mikayla Hady SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:36.50 3:26.43 4:42.77 3:37.74 4:51.26 5:22.36 5:44.98 5
5 Sam Harke FR-1 Winona State 5:36.60 4:31.54 4:42.85 3:57.60 5:50.74 4:06.08 4:34.37 4
6 Greta Koehler SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 6:01.29 5:35.69 4:44.48 4:04.66 4:55.86 5:55.60 5:41.38 3
7 Libby Geisness JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:16.33 5:16.14 4:44.81 3:42.16 3:36.46 4:19.18 4:33.42 2
8 Ellie Meyer JR-3 Wartburg 4:08.89 5:11.83 4:46.08 4:14.62 3:43.15 5:29.00 6:03.33 1
9 Olivia Donohue JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:46.21 4:08.93 4:46.12 4:51.85 4:03.21 5:57.65 5:23.32 -
10 Mady Van Wieren JR-3 Michigan Tech 3:21.35 5:56.68 4:47.64 3:29.98 5:19.28 5:48.05 5:59.55 -
11 Brooklyn Luebke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6:07.47 5:55.89 4:49.34 3:42.80 5:09.60 3:22.54 4:23.30 -
12 Becca Immer FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:29.70 3:28.80 4:50.00 4:29.70 4:44.20 3:43.30 4:41.30 -
13 Gracie Buchinger SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:55.83 3:52.03 4:50.03 4:18.13 6:08.34 4:06.53 4:41.33 -
14 Jenna Morey SR-4 Wartburg 5:54.38 4:47.57 4:50.47 3:49.48 5:19.52 4:30.14 3:29.14 -
15 Mckayla Felton JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:33.35 5:43.14 4:50.79 3:26.46 3:55.54 5:37.32 6:09.31 -
16 Tori Gerber SR-4 Viterbo 5:56.81 5:45.11 4:52.46 5:27.56 6:17.28 6:05.58 5:50.96 -
17 Meygan Benzing SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:50.19 4:32.61 4:53.12 4:47.26 3:45.71 4:20.88 6:21.06 -
18 Ryann Wagner SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:57.85 4:56.58 4:53.64 3:28.49 3:31.42 3:43.17 4:38.96 -
19 Paige Morrell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:03.26 4:28.75 4:55.33 3:32.64 3:59.22 5:16.01 3:41.50 -
20 Rachel Hoffman SR-4 Winona State 4:50.20 4:05.78 4:56.12 4:20.59 4:53.16 4:17.63 3:39.13 -
21 Allison Weissinger JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:13.18 3:51.02 4:56.17 5:43.56 5:58.37 5:19.87 5:37.64 -
22 Claudia Lasiowski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3:33.49 5:29.13 4:56.51 5:49.89 4:00.18 5:46.92 3:27.56 -
23 Ella Johnson FR-1 Wartburg 3:43.19 6:26.86 4:57.58 4:21.87 4:48.66 3:43.19 3:28.31 -
24 Billie Wagner FR-1 Winona State 3:55.36 4:51.97 4:57.92 5:03.88 5:42.61 6:27.30 5:30.70 -
25 Elizabeth Schwartz FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6:16.63 3:32.23 4:58.91 4:55.92 5:55.71 5:58.70 5:07.88 -
26 Ingrid Seagren SO-2 Michigan Tech 3:47.18 4:14.09 4:58.92 6:25.61 3:56.15 4:40.99 4:40.99 -
27 Molly Novotny FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:11.62 4:29.67 4:59.63 3:38.73 3:32.74 6:05.55 4:35.66 -
28 Molly Heidorn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:29.73 3:29.79 4:59.70 3:59.76 6:20.62 5:26.68 4:53.71 -
29 Emily Richter JR-3 Wartburg 3:30.05 4:36.07 5:00.07 4:00.06 5:09.08 6:30.10 5:30.08 -
30 Elena Kozich FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6:10.92 5:13.63 5:01.56 4:04.27 4:04.27 4:07.28 4:07.28 -
31 Carissa Prestholdt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:08.43 3:53.28 5:02.96 5:05.99 3:53.28 3:41.16 4:38.73 -
32 Olivia Krahn JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:14.67 4:31.48 5:08.50 5:08.50 4:46.91 6:31.80 6:04.03 -
33 Hannah Greeno SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:30.46 3:40.31 5:14.72 4:18.07 5:43.05 4:58.99 3:52.90 -
34 Braeya Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:43.67 5:05.73 5:15.18 3:56.39 5:56.16 4:31.06 4:56.27 -
35 Madison Juenger SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:44.88 4:38.73 5:16.73 4:51.40 3:57.55 6:16.91 4:13.39 -
36 Caroline Hemann FR-1 Winona State 5:18.80 4:43.74 5:18.80 6:51.26 3:46.35 5:09.24 6:32.13 -
37 Kassia Marquardt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:36.91 5:04.82 5:20.86 5:14.45 4:19.90 3:47.81 4:26.32 -
38 Ella Merklein JR-3 Michigan Tech 4:15.89 6:51.36 5:23.90 4:12.65 5:30.38 3:59.69 4:54.75 -
39 Olivia Franklin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:48.98 5:21.45 5:24.69 6:10.15 6:29.63 5:53.92 3:47.29 -
40 Hannah Butler SO-2 Viterbo 4:21.39 6:12.48 5:26.73 6:51.68 4:40.99 6:05.94 5:39.80 -
41 Catherine Stow FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:44.71 6:14.25 5:28.29 5:41.43 4:16.07 6:50.37 4:55.47 -
42 Madison Jacklitch FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:54.39 6:11.43 5:40.76 4:15.57 7:16.18 5:33.95 5:50.99 -
43 Allison Kounkel SO-2 Wartburg 4:48.95 7:11.64 5:56.72 4:34.68 6:35.96 6:35.96 4:59.65 -
44 Olivia Cox SO-2 Viterbo 6:53.98 5:11.51 6:49.88 8:24.16 7:30.87 8:48.75 7:51.37 -
  Sydney Ray Freshman Unattached 4:46.54 4:18.21 5:14.88 5:52.67 4:33.95 4:02.46 5:27.48 -
  Mya Kizer   Unattached 3:33.06 6:03.63 4:44.08 5:32.38 3:47.27 3:24.54 4:12.84 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Tori Gerber SR-4 Viterbo 4:52.46 6:11.43 3:59.82 3:27.65 6:17.28 3:24.73 4:02.75 -
19 Paige Morrell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:55.33 6:03.26 5:07.15 3:53.31 4:13.99 5:10.10 4:02.17 -
24 Billie Wagner FR-1 Winona State 4:57.92 4:07.28 4:01.32 5:54.53 4:28.13 4:57.92 4:10.26 -
27 Molly Novotny FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:59.63 3:44.73 6:26.53 4:11.69 3:56.71 5:05.63 4:11.69 -
28 Molly Heidorn FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:59.70 4:11.75 5:35.67 4:41.72 4:20.74 3:47.78 5:35.67 -
29 Emily Richter JR-3 Wartburg 5:00.07 5:27.08 4:15.06 4:33.07 4:09.06 6:09.09 6:24.09 -
31 Carissa Prestholdt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:02.96 4:38.73 4:44.79 6:21.73 5:30.23 5:39.32 5:36.29 -
32 Olivia Krahn JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:08.50 5:08.50 6:22.54 5:20.84 5:57.86 4:34.57 4:06.80 -
33 Hannah Greeno SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:14.72 5:11.58 4:55.84 5:30.46 5:05.28 6:33.40 5:14.72 -
34 Braeya Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:15.18 4:40.51 3:59.54 5:37.25 3:40.63 4:27.91 5:21.49 -
35 Madison Juenger SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:16.73 3:48.05 4:48.23 5:45.24 5:16.73 5:13.57 5:16.73 -
36 Caroline Hemann FR-1 Winona State 5:18.80 3:49.54 4:24.61 3:52.73 4:40.55 5:37.93 5:37.93 -
37 Kassia Marquardt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:20.86 4:39.15 6:08.99 4:03.86 5:04.82 4:39.15 6:02.58 -
38 Ella Merklein JR-3 Michigan Tech 5:23.90 5:23.90 5:49.82 6:02.77 5:23.90 4:38.56 5:20.67 -
39 Olivia Franklin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:24.69 6:00.41 4:06.77 5:21.45 5:47.42 5:47.42 6:45.87 -
40 Hannah Butler SO-2 Viterbo 5:26.73 4:01.78 3:48.71 5:33.27 6:05.94 4:21.39 6:54.95 -
41 Catherine Stow FR-1 Michigan Tech 5:28.29 4:16.07 7:00.22 3:49.81 5:44.71 3:59.66 5:51.27 -
42 Madison Jacklitch FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:40.76 4:15.57 6:38.69 6:59.14 6:59.14 6:18.25 6:35.29 -
43 Allison Kounkel SO-2 Wartburg 5:56.72 4:27.54 7:22.34 7:11.64 4:38.25 4:09.71 5:38.89 -
44 Olivia Cox SO-2 Viterbo 6:49.88 6:37.59 4:59.22 7:43.17 5:07.41 7:26.77 6:37.59 -
  Sydney Ray Freshman Unattached 5:14.88 4:24.50 3:59.31 5:02.29 6:33.60 3:53.02 5:24.33 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amelia Lehman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:36.53 5:51.20 3:57.82 4:06.12 3:24.64 10
2 Maddie Hannan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:37.33 3:50.19 3:39.09 5:10.61 3:50.19 8
3 Cyna Madigan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:42.76 3:43.38 4:08.83 4:11.66 5:30.83 6
4 Mikayla Hady SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:42.77 4:17.32 6:07.61 3:20.77 4:51.26 5
5 Sam Harke FR-1 Winona State 4:42.85 4:03.26 3:34.97 6:02.05 3:57.60 4
6 Greta Koehler SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:44.48 5:27.16 3:58.97 4:38.79 4:21.73 3
7 Libby Geisness JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:44.81 4:27.73 3:39.31 4:39.12 4:47.66 2
8 Ellie Meyer JR-3 Wartburg 4:46.08 4:23.20 4:57.53 5:34.72 5:14.69 1
9 Olivia Donohue JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:46.12 3:48.90 5:03.29 4:51.85 4:31.82 -
10 Mady Van Wieren JR-3 Michigan Tech 4:47.64 5:33.67 3:55.87 3:55.87 4:50.52 -
11 Brooklyn Luebke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:49.34 6:16.15 5:21.17 4:26.20 4:08.84 -
12 Becca Immer FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:50.00 5:13.20 5:10.30 5:01.60 5:04.50 -
13 Gracie Buchinger SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:50.03 5:30.64 4:47.13 5:30.64 5:36.44 -
14 Jenna Morey SR-4 Wartburg 4:50.47 6:17.62 5:05.00 4:50.47 5:13.71 -
15 Mckayla Felton JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:50.79 5:28.60 5:43.14 5:19.87 4:21.72 -
17 Meygan Benzing SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:53.12 4:26.74 4:06.22 3:39.84 4:32.61 -
18 Ryann Wagner SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:53.64 6:07.05 5:58.24 4:59.52 4:33.09 -
20 Rachel Hoffman SR-4 Winona State 4:56.12 6:01.27 3:36.17 5:16.85 3:42.09 -
21 Allison Weissinger JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:56.17 3:39.17 4:08.79 4:14.71 3:27.32 -
22 Claudia Lasiowski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:56.51 6:01.75 5:08.37 5:43.96 4:38.72 -
23 Ella Johnson FR-1 Wartburg 4:57.58 5:51.15 4:36.75 5:09.49 5:24.37 -
25 Elizabeth Schwartz FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:58.91 6:22.61 5:46.74 4:23.04 5:07.88 -
26 Ingrid Seagren SO-2 Michigan Tech 4:58.92 3:47.18 3:59.14 4:46.97 4:32.02 -
30 Elena Kozich FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:01.56 5:37.75 6:19.97 5:55.84 4:01.25 -
  Mya Kizer   Unattached 4:44.08 3:52.95 5:35.22 5:49.42 4:49.77 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaitlyn Rodman SR-4 MSOE 17:31.49 16:07.37 22:04.88 17:31.49 14:01.20 10
2 Sophia Rhein FR-1 Michigan Tech 15:10.57 12:42.34 21:21.15 17:38.80 12:21.16 8
3 Kylie Anderson SO-2 Winona State 18:16.11 20:57.30 12:53.72 17:54.61 22:23.27 6
4 Rhya Brandemuehl SO-2 Winona State 15:02.25 22:55.93 15:02.25 18:47.81 16:09.92 5
5 Ingrid Halverson FR-1 Michigan Tech 24:18.45 23:55.84 18:27.97 18:50.58 19:35.81 4
6 Keely Arnston SO-2 Jamestown 20:57.40 16:59.52 19:49.43 18:52.79 13:12.96 3
7 Vanessa Thomas SR-4 Viterbo 17:13.49 17:36.21 18:21.63 18:55.70 21:46.06 2
8 Alisa Teige FR-1 Michigan Tech 19:37.38 21:08.82 20:00.24 19:03.08 18:28.79 1
9 Amyla Eberhart FR-1 Michigan Tech 15:37.29 22:56.27 23:31.87 19:46.44 15:25.43 -
10 Caeli McMahon SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 25:01.34 15:24.83 14:12.76 20:01.07 20:49.12 -
11 Ella Kwaterski SO-2 MSOE 18:55.44 24:33.65 24:09.50 20:07.91 14:53.86 -
  Anna Meilahn Sophomore Unattached 17:50.63 18:28.86 22:18.28 21:14.55 27:24.17 -
  Tia Beirne FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Sonja Olson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lara Kallem JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 40:47.88 36:55.76 26:43.79 35:10.24 45:01.11 10
2 Teghan Booth JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 38:34.31 38:13.08 43:52.80 35:23.22 43:10.33 8
3 Hannah Preisser SO-2 Carleton 37:40.80 26:18.30 45:51.35 35:32.83 24:52.98 6
4 Madelynn McIntyre JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 30:48.81 25:04.84 30:05.81 35:49.77 45:08.71 5
5 Arely Jaime Luevano SO-2 Wis.-Stout 36:33.47 40:54.08 39:27.21 36:11.75 40:32.36 4
6 Mikayla Flyte JR-3 Ripon 46:24.04 38:03.79 37:42.04 36:15.03 27:54.78 3
7 Morgan Dahl SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 44:57.97 32:16.45 43:52.70 36:15.78 31:32.93 2
8 Ava Matejcek SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 25:44.89 35:54.15 42:04.05 36:15.90 35:54.15 1
9 Mallory Reiser FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 40:41.21 39:57.62 35:57.86 36:19.65 28:20.13 -
10 Allison Hendrickson SR-4 St. Scholastica 41:38.37 37:59.22 40:32.62 36:31.55 36:53.47 -
11 Autumn Canavera SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 33:21.43 38:29.34 47:17.19 36:39.37 45:05.23 -
12 Keeley Behr SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27:30.43 47:18.74 43:16.68 36:40.57 29:42.47 -
13 Christi Forman SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 34:36.44 37:33.15 36:26.88 36:48.97 28:43.00 -
14 Kelly Giardina SO-2 Wartburg 47:08.92 44:34.21 46:46.82 36:50.09 46:02.62 -
15 Hannah Fliss SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 40:12.23 36:08.79 26:55.53 36:53.05 35:46.66 -
16 Madeline Palmer SO-2 Winona State 41:04.50 48:06.36 29:14.02 37:00.27 47:21.95 -
17 Cedar Gordon JR-3 Michigan Tech 46:38.38 45:53.60 27:36.64 37:18.70 32:05.29 -
18 Kirsten Ranke SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 39:38.19 45:59.60 32:54.35 37:23.57 39:15.75 -
19 Libby Meyer JR-3 Wis.-Stout 34:47.58 40:01.83 36:17.36 37:24.70 26:56.19 -
20 Katie Hirsche SO-2 Carleton 29:13.88 34:51.16 37:28.56 37:28.56 29:13.88 -
21 Jenna Trzebiatowski SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 36:41.18 47:16.57 28:44.63 37:49.25 30:38.10 -
22 Kylie Trousil JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 45:22.40 46:31.03 37:44.86 38:07.73 37:21.98 -
23 Jamie Catania SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 41:36.47 28:07.43 40:50.24 38:31.54 33:31.04 -
24 Kassie Bargender JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 34:06.40 43:24.51 32:33.38 38:45.45 42:38.00 -
25 Libby Beirne FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27:32.24 27:55.52 44:12.90 38:47.10 39:33.65 -
26 Karle Kramer SO-2 Wartburg 44:47.58 27:39.29 35:50.06 38:57.02 38:57.02 -
27 Marika Kisgen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 31:33.37 36:37.24 31:56.75 38:57.49 39:20.87 -
28 Eileen Zopel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 46:42.01 46:18.47 35:42.72 39:14.63 38:27.54 -
29 Abbey Wedwick JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 38:32.31 50:43.76 27:31.65 39:19.50 47:58.59 -
30 Gwen Feitl SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 28:43.35 27:56.14 30:41.39 39:20.75 34:37.46 -
31 Gracia Larsen-Schmidt JR-3 St. Olaf 48:27.07 38:36.20 28:45.34 39:23.47 46:28.90 -
32 Libby Roberdeau SR-4 Hamline 30:48.17 34:21.43 42:15.32 39:29.45 43:02.70 -
33 Cate Gleason JR-3 St. Olaf 42:51.35 46:25.63 27:46.62 39:40.88 28:58.05 -
34 Nicole Harrison JR-3 Wis.-Stout 49:13.29 51:12.37 36:54.97 39:41.68 45:15.12 -
35 Judith Meister FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 34:48.44 34:48.44 48:00.60 40:00.50 28:24.36 -
36 Morgan Engel FR-1 Wartburg 43:46.13 41:21.57 46:10.69 40:09.29 46:58.87 -
37 Maddie Oxborough SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 39:08.02 34:41.75 36:42.78 40:20.63 37:55.40 -
38 Ani Oxborough JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 29:01.51 44:58.11 44:09.05 40:52.82 33:31.32 -
39 Kirsten Vander Kooi FR-1 Jamestown 30:59.29 51:14.03 41:19.05 41:19.05 45:02.17 -
40 Holly Bley FR-1 MSOE 35:58.37 48:22.63 32:15.09 41:20.88 40:31.27 -
41 Emma Maly FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 46:33.23 34:29.98 41:33.95 41:33.95 49:27.80 -
42 Abby Tapajna SO-2 Hamline 41:59.16 37:24.79 35:20.08 41:34.21 37:24.79 -
43 Katherine Haffner SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 49:04.68 51:35.69 52:51.20 41:56.82 46:58.84 -
44 Madeline Erb-Suciu FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 35:42.38 44:06.47 33:11.15 42:00.44 37:48.40 -
45 Jennifer Tallackson JR-3 Jamestown 42:09.08 48:28.45 37:56.18 42:09.08 51:25.48 -
46 Olivia Schwarm JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 50:14.18 31:39.69 32:55.68 42:12.92 53:11.48 -
47 Olivia Greymont SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 52:31.40 36:51.07 31:46.09 42:21.45 44:03.11 -
48 Coriella Sheetz SR-4 MSOE 57:17.85 45:44.95 48:24.85 44:25.00 49:44.80 -
  Hannah Loughlin   Unattached 45:53.12 35:50.87 33:20.31 35:50.87 34:03.33 -
  Cheyenne Moore   Unattached 30:55.88 44:59.46 37:15.49 35:08.95 26:00.63 -
  Phoebe Ward JR-3 Carleton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Gabby Allard FR-1 Ripon DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 10,000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Jamie Catania SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 46:36.97 38:31.54 40:04.01 -
24 Kassie Bargender JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 44:57.53 38:45.45 36:49.18 -
25 Libby Beirne FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 39:56.92 38:47.10 27:32.24 -
26 Karle Kramer SO-2 Wartburg 49:28.02 38:57.02 49:04.65 -
27 Marika Kisgen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 48:18.49 38:57.49 39:44.24 -
28 Eileen Zopel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 40:25.27 39:14.63 43:33.64 -
29 Abbey Wedwick JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 39:43.10 39:19.50 29:06.03 -
30 Gwen Feitl SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 30:17.78 39:20.75 42:29.61 -
31 Gracia Larsen-Schmidt JR-3 St. Olaf 35:27.13 39:23.47 50:01.61 -
32 Libby Roberdeau SR-4 Hamline 39:05.76 39:29.45 35:08.81 -
33 Cate Gleason JR-3 St. Olaf 40:04.69 39:40.88 28:34.24 -
34 Nicole Harrison JR-3 Wis.-Stout 40:05.50 39:41.68 42:52.22 -
35 Judith Meister FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 50:24.63 40:00.50 46:48.59 -
36 Morgan Engel FR-1 Wartburg 28:30.60 40:09.29 44:34.32 -
37 Maddie Oxborough SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 34:17.54 40:20.63 52:26.82 -
38 Ani Oxborough JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 31:53.20 40:52.82 45:22.63 -
39 Kirsten Vander Kooi FR-1 Jamestown 35:07.20 41:19.05 50:24.45 -
40 Holly Bley FR-1 MSOE 38:02.41 41:20.88 40:56.08 -
41 Emma Maly FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 37:49.50 41:33.95 31:35.41 -
42 Abby Tapajna SO-2 Hamline 44:28.81 41:34.21 34:30.20 -
43 Katherine Haffner SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 47:24.01 41:56.82 36:54.81 -
44 Madeline Erb-Suciu FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 29:49.52 42:00.44 29:49.52 -
45 Jennifer Tallackson JR-3 Jamestown 51:00.19 42:09.08 46:21.99 -
46 Olivia Schwarm JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 48:07.53 42:12.92 32:55.68 -
47 Olivia Greymont SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 38:07.31 42:21.45 42:46.87 -
48 Coriella Sheetz SR-4 MSOE 36:25.30 44:25.00 38:11.90 -
  Gabby Allard FR-1 Ripon DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 10,000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lara Kallem JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 41:30.09 35:10.24 39:44.58 24:58.27 10
2 Teghan Booth JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 45:38.96 35:23.22 38:55.55 29:43.51 8
3 Hannah Preisser SO-2 Carleton 35:32.83 35:32.83 35:54.16 42:18.07 6
4 Madelynn McIntyre JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 35:28.28 35:49.77 46:13.21 25:26.34 5
5 Arely Jaime Luevano SO-2 Wis.-Stout 28:35.69 36:11.75 27:30.53 43:26.10 4
6 Mikayla Flyte JR-3 Ripon 35:53.28 36:15.03 26:06.03 45:40.54 3
7 Morgan Dahl SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 29:44.14 36:15.78 34:05.24 27:33.60 2
8 Ava Matejcek SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 30:49.52 36:15.90 28:38.97 45:41.64 1
9 Mallory Reiser FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 36:41.45 36:19.65 26:09.35 29:47.32 -
10 Allison Hendrickson SR-4 St. Scholastica 43:06.03 36:31.55 30:40.91 33:36.23 -
11 Autumn Canavera SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 27:07.54 36:39.37 35:11.40 46:33.20 -
12 Keeley Behr SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 40:42.64 36:40.57 35:34.56 37:02.58 -
13 Christi Forman SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 27:14.64 36:48.97 47:29.58 36:48.97 -
14 Kelly Giardina SO-2 Wartburg 38:18.50 36:50.09 26:09.17 37:12.19 -
15 Hannah Fliss SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 34:40.27 36:53.05 34:40.27 29:08.31 -
16 Madeline Palmer SO-2 Winona State 30:42.83 37:00.27 28:29.61 44:02.13 -
17 Cedar Gordon JR-3 Michigan Tech 35:26.77 37:18.70 30:13.35 28:21.42 -
18 Kirsten Ranke SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 47:29.34 37:23.57 26:10.50 29:32.42 -
19 Libby Meyer JR-3 Wis.-Stout 37:02.26 37:24.70 26:56.19 40:01.83 -
20 Katie Hirsche SO-2 Carleton 28:28.91 37:28.56 46:50.70 44:13.30 -
21 Jenna Trzebiatowski SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 37:03.87 37:49.25 32:54.25 37:26.56 -
22 Kylie Trousil JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 31:38.82 38:07.73 38:53.49 40:02.12 -
  Cheyenne Moore   Unattached 33:23.51 35:08.95 42:52.92 25:39.54 -
  Hannah Loughlin   Unattached 39:04.45 35:50.87 40:30.49 38:21.43 -
  Phoebe Ward JR-3 Carleton DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah Zastrow JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14.39 13.10 16.26 16.55 13.24 10
2 Hanna Reichenberger JR-3 Winona State 14.63 14.34 14.05 12.73 16.39 8
3 Brie Eckerman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.89 16.98 11.77 18.91 18.02 6
4 Hannah Holm SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.93 10.90 18.97 13.74 12.10 5
5 Jaryn Johannsen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.36 11.37 15.82 19.66 12.29 4
6 Emma Johnson JR-3 Viterbo 15.65 18.78 12.37 11.74 18.94 3
7 Megan Liebers FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.74 17.32 13.07 13.70 16.37 2
8 Camille Faber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.97 20.61 16.93 14.70 19.97 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Hannah Zastrow JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14.27 17.13 10.85 17.41 0.8
2 Hanna Reichenberger JR-3 Winona State 14.55 12.66 15.28 15.86 1.2
3 Brie Eckerman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.89 16.68 19.36 15.04 0.8
4 Hannah Holm SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.95 16.90 15.55 19.14 1.2
5 Emma Johnson JR-3 Viterbo 15.26 15.87 12.82 14.96 0.8
6 Lilly Roberts SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15.27 19.70 11.15 17.26 0.8
7 Jaryn Johannsen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.36 17.67 11.98 12.14 1.2
8 Emily Ludwig FR-1 Viterbo 15.48 11.77 13.01 15.95 1.2
9 Megan Liebers FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.84 19.96 11.25 15.05 0.8
10 Camille Faber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.13 11.29 15.17 18.39 1.2
11 Caitlin Harrison JR-3 Wis.-Stout 16.20 14.26 13.94 11.51 0.8
12 Macee Redman SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16.70 18.88 16.54 21.05 1.2
13 Michaela Dick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.00 20.23 14.45 19.38 1.2
14 Madelyn Kassulke SO-2 Viterbo 17.51 19.79 15.24 16.64 1.2
15 Emma Schoen SO-2 Viterbo 17.66 18.90 14.31 14.49 0.8
16 Adrianne Krueger JR-3 Wis.-Stout 17.97 19.23 14.56 19.59 0.8
17 Annabelle Speckan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18.31 13.19 18.31 17.03 1.2
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Hanna Reichenberger JR-3 Winona State 12.81 14.55 13.68 13.68
4 Hannah Holm SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 13.61 14.95 12.71 11.96
7 Jaryn Johannsen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.60 15.36 17.05 13.98
8 Emily Ludwig FR-1 Viterbo 11.77 15.48 13.78 15.64
10 Camille Faber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.13 16.13 15.81 18.88
12 Macee Redman SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.03 16.70 12.36 11.86
13 Michaela Dick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.06 17.00 21.08 11.90
14 Madelyn Kassulke SO-2 Viterbo 12.61 17.51 16.29 12.26
17 Annabelle Speckan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.20 18.31 22.53 21.98
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Zastrow JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14.27 17.13 18.41 14.27 12.13 17.70
3 Brie Eckerman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.89 19.06 17.72 18.47 14.45 14.60
5 Emma Johnson JR-3 Viterbo 15.26 15.87 15.72 12.36 14.20 16.79
6 Lilly Roberts SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15.27 11.46 18.18 15.27 15.88 17.26
9 Megan Liebers FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.84 19.80 19.49 19.33 19.65 11.25
11 Caitlin Harrison JR-3 Wis.-Stout 16.20 20.09 16.69 14.42 20.90 19.93
15 Emma Schoen SO-2 Viterbo 17.66 16.78 20.14 17.13 14.66 12.54
16 Adrianne Krueger JR-3 Wis.-Stout 17.97 19.95 13.30 16.18 14.20 16.18

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Regan Feit JR-3 Winona State 1:02.90 1:11.08 54.73 10
2 Ashley Bartelt JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.75 1:22.24 54.19 8
3 Reilly Lovercheck SO-2 Michigan Tech 1:05.78 1:17.62 59.86 6
4 Lainey Lipschultz SR-4 Winona State 1:06.06 1:02.10 1:11.35 5
5 Ava Sullivan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:06.45 1:04.46 59.14 4
6 Gretchen McNeal SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:06.51 1:11.83 57.20 3
7 Michaela Dick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:06.52 47.90 1:24.48 2
8 Megan Liebers FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:08.19 49.10 1:02.74 1
9 Morgan Schnelle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:08.48 1:00.95 1:07.11 -
10 Malina Carattini FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:09.14 1:23.66 51.17 -
11 Jordan Shamion JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:09.69 1:17.36 1:13.88 -
12 Megan Johnston FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:10.17 1:16.49 1:18.59 -
13 Lilly Roberts SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1:11.72 59.53 56.66 -
14 MacKenzie Bollis SR-4 MSOE 1:12.59 1:24.21 1:28.56 -
15 Madelyn Kassulke SO-2 Viterbo 1:16.93 1:27.70 1:22.32 -
16 Kendra Czerneski SO-2 Viterbo 1:21.96 57.38 1:20.32 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Reilly Lovercheck SO-2 Michigan Tech 1:25.52 1:24.86 1:25.52 1:05.78 6
8 Megan Liebers FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:27.97 1:03.42 47.74 1:08.19 1
9 Morgan Schnelle FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:13.96 1:16.02 1:13.28 1:08.48 -
10 Malina Carattini FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 56.70 1:13.98 1:20.90 1:09.14 -
12 Megan Johnston FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:25.61 1:09.47 1:10.17 1:10.17 -
15 Madelyn Kassulke SO-2 Viterbo 54.62 1:08.47 1:06.16 1:16.93 -
16 Kendra Czerneski SO-2 Viterbo 59.02 1:25.24 1:41.63 1:21.96 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Regan Feit JR-3 Winona State 1:21.77 1:21.15 54.73 1:02.90 1:07.94 49.70 1:05.42 10
2 Ashley Bartelt JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.57 54.19 49.09 1:03.75 1:13.95 58.65 1:01.84 8
4 Lainey Lipschultz SR-4 Winona State 56.16 1:00.12 52.19 1:06.06 1:14.65 1:02.10 1:13.33 5
5 Ava Sullivan FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 53.16 1:12.43 1:10.44 1:06.45 57.15 1:19.08 49.18 4
6 Gretchen McNeal SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 49.89 1:10.50 56.54 1:06.51 1:09.17 50.55 59.86 3
7 Michaela Dick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.22 46.57 1:13.84 1:06.52 55.22 49.89 1:00.54 2
11 Jordan Shamion JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:01.33 50.18 1:27.12 1:09.69 1:27.81 1:16.66 49.48 -
13 Lilly Roberts SO-2 Wis.-Stout 53.79 54.51 1:04.55 1:11.72 1:28.22 1:02.40 1:14.59 -
14 MacKenzie Bollis SR-4 MSOE 1:10.42 1:05.34 50.82 1:12.59 1:06.06 1:15.50 1:03.16 -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brekkyn Lammert JR-3 Wis.-Stout 13:52.05 8:54.41 11:16.46 10:29.11 10:35.88 10
2 Lily Higgins FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11:32.67 11:18.82 11:32.67 12:07.31 13:23.50 8
3 McKenna Taylor JR-3 Winona State 9:51.38 11:21.83 11:35.74 11:56.62 8:34.85 6
4 Paige Allemann SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:47.44 11:16.74 11:37.67 14:46.04 10:13.95 5
5 Natalie Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:37.58 13:52.33 11:39.43 13:52.33 11:04.46 4
6 Hannah Kilpatrick SO-2 Michigan Tech 14:08.49 8:45.93 11:41.23 13:40.44 9:13.98 3
7 Karlie Meyer JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:02.04 11:06.62 11:41.70 10:10.48 10:24.52 2
8 Jocelyn Aprill SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:04.70 10:53.91 11:43.13 12:32.35 8:54.38 1
9 Gabri Gaines SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:56.43 9:45.84 11:45.83 8:35.26 13:45.83 -
10 Lily Peterson SO-2 Wartburg 12:37.03 11:26.28 11:47.50 14:44.38 11:26.28 -
11 Mackenzie Ginder FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8:15.60 12:02.15 11:47.99 12:30.47 11:19.67 -
12 Ella Pahl SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10:09.12 14:02.86 11:48.28 8:51.21 14:52.44 -
13 Bryn Sato SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13:09.93 15:12.00 11:58.11 12:55.56 12:12.48 -
14 Bryanna Hoffman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9:32.45 11:09.10 12:23.44 11:31.40 14:14.96 -
15 Cali Trygstad FR-1 Wartburg 12:19.16 11:11.96 12:26.62 14:26.08 14:33.55 -
16 Ryleigh Parrack JR-3 Wartburg 10:15.45 11:55.46 12:49.31 14:37.02 16:40.11 -
17 Lexi Loomer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:14.33 9:18.91 13:18.44 14:14.33 9:26.90 -
  Ella Rondeau Senior Unattached 13:42.82 13:57.65 12:21.28 9:08.55 14:05.06 -
  Claire Endres Sophomore Unattached 13:36.81 11:42.06 11:15.05 10:34.55 12:36.06 -
  Reagan Zimmerman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wis.-La Crosse Makenna Zak, Anika Reiland, Taylor Molling, Lauren Jarrett 53.68 48.50 34.84 47.08 54.15 34.84 10
2 Wis.-Eau Claire Hope Schueller, Allyson Kakes, Kylee Grabarski, Molly Kallenbach 47.50 46.53 1:01.22 48.97 58.28 40.16 8
3 Winona State Megan Marr, Danielle Saydee, Courtney Lukas, Kaylee Olson 50.10 1:03.36 43.71 49.11 45.19 43.22 6
4 Viterbo Lillia Chvatal, Kaylee McLeod, Claudia Schunk, Braylee Hyatt 52.12 1:01.96 1:02.45 49.17 34.42 47.21 5
5 MSOE Brooke Ly, MacKenzie Bollis, Abigail Smith, Gillian McDaniel 1:07.89 1:06.32 55.36 52.22 52.22 1:03.71 4
  Wis.-Stout LaRissa Block, Lilly Gamache, Esme Irel, Makayla Durango DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wis.-La Crosse A Anna Plautz, Sarah Grubbs, Morgan Jennings, Amber Johnson 3:58.98 4:39.61 3:11.19 4:30.05 4:42.00 2:59.24 10
2 Wis.-La Crosse
(B>)
B Grace Kern, Ellie Jillson, Maddie Hecker, Kylie Stockton 4:01.04 5:13.36 4:08.28 4:44.43 4:10.69 5:06.12 -
3 Wis.-Stevens Point A Malina Carattini, Anetha Vogele, Ashley Spatz, Ashley Bartelt 4:02.48 4:12.18 4:09.76 5:10.38 3:13.99 4:09.76 8
4 Wis.-La Crosse
(C>)
C Gwen Hinz, Sierra Rabe, Jessica Wilson, Emma Windingland 4:05.26 3:23.57 5:04.13 4:19.98 3:06.40 5:18.84 -
5 Wis.-Stout
(B>)
B Sydney Reisner, Addie Christopherson, Megan Johnston, Sophie Simmer 4:14.46 3:46.47 3:56.65 4:06.83 5:12.99 3:13.39 6
6 Wartburg A Haley Meyer, Ellie Meyer, Jenna Morey, Ella Johnson 4:15.24 5:13.95 3:42.06 3:52.27 4:33.11 4:05.03 5
7 MSOE A MacKenzie Bollis, Megan Ruffing, Madeline Griffith, Kaitlyn Rodman 4:47.70 5:07.84 4:13.18 3:53.04 6:11.14 4:44.83 4
  Wis.-Eau Claire A Anna Schueth, Lauren Jex, Aubrie Deprey, Ayden Fleeharty DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Wis.-Stout A Corrina Tvedt, Esme Irel, Makayla Durango, Ava DeBaker DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Hannah Zastrow JR-3 Wis.-Stout 2.13m 1.69m 5' 6.5" 10
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.72
    XXX
2 Macie Todd JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1.72m 1.69m 5' 6.5" 8
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXO
  • 1.72
    XXX
3 Ella Williamson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.33m 1.64m 5' 4.5" 6
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
4 Ainsley Hansen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.28m 1.64m 5' 4.5" 5
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX
5 Jamie Hendrickson SR-4 Michigan Tech 1.36m 1.64m 5' 4.5" 4
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
6 Alia Vanderhoef JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1.27m 1.59m 5' 2.5" 2
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
6 Pearla-Teko Folly FR-1 Viterbo 1.51m 1.59m 5' 2.5" 2
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
6 Olivia Wingo JR-3 Viterbo 1.13m 1.59m 5' 2.5" 2
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
9 Deshawna Neal FR-1 Wartburg 1.56m 1.59m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
10 Alyssa Draheim FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.24m 1.59m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
11 Madeline Zirbel SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.72m 1.59m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
11 Mari Mohling SO-2 Winona State 1.81m 1.59m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
13 Laura Bertrang FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.45m 1.59m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
14 Hannah Lacey SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.82m 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
15 Alyssa Fowler FR-1 Wartburg 1.22m 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
16 Emily Williams JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.76m 1.49m 4' 10.5" -
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
17 Akira Lebron JR-3 MSOE 1.89m 1.49m 4' 10.5" -
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
18 Claire Michaelson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 1.66m 1.44m 4' 8.75" -
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
19 Lauren Cole SO-2 Viterbo 1.87m 1.44m 4' 8.75" -
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.44
    XO
  • 1.49
    XXX
20 Megan Sobotta SO-2 Viterbo 1.86m 1.44m 4' 8.75" -
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXX
21 Brooklyn Gutierrez FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 0.99m 1.34m 4' 4.75" -
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.39
    XXX
  Samantha Nielsen SO-2 Wartburg NH NH NH -
  • 1.34
    PPP
  • 1.39
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    PPP
  • 1.59
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Leah Zastrow SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3.81m 3.70m 12' 6" 10
  • 2.56
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.16
    P
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.61
    O
  • 3.76
    XO
  • 3.81
    O
  • 3.86
    XXX
2 Ayden Fleeharty JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.76m 4.62m 12' 4" 8
  • 2.56
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.16
    P
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.61
    O
  • 3.76
    XO
  • 3.81
    XXX
3 Olivia Wingo JR-3 Viterbo 3.61m 2.74m 11' 10" 6
  • 2.56
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.16
    P
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.61
    O
  • 3.76
    XXX
4 Maddy Habberstad FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3.61m 3.83m 11' 10" 5
  • 2.56
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.16
    P
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    XXO
  • 3.61
    XO
  • 3.76
    XXX
5 Araceli De Leo Lopez SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3.46m 2.42m 11' 4.25" 3
  • 2.56
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.16
    P
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.61
    XXX
5 Emma Johnson JR-3 Viterbo 3.46m 4.39m 11' 4.25" 3
  • 2.56
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.16
    P
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.61
    XXX
5 Emily Howell SR-4 Viterbo 3.46m 4.39m 11' 4.25" 3
  • 2.56
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.16
    P
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.61
    XXX
8 Haley Blagdon JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.46m 2.53m 11' 4.25" 1
  • 2.56
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.16
    P
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    XXO
  • 3.61
    XXX
9 Nina Wintermute FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.31m 3.74m 10' 10.25" -
  • 2.56
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.16
    P
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    XXX
9 Marisa Harvey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3.31m 3.01m 10' 10.25" -
  • 2.56
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.16
    P
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    XXX
11 Anna Schueller SO-2 Michigan Tech 3.31m 3.91m 10' 10.25" -
  • 2.56
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.16
    P
  • 3.31
    XXO
  • 3.46
    XXX
11 Emily Shafron SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3.31m 4.07m 10' 10.25" -
  • 2.56
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.16
    P
  • 3.31
    XXO
  • 3.46
    XXX
13 Izzy Keck FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3.16m 3.03m 10' 4.25" -
  • 2.56
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.16
    XO
  • 3.31
    XXX
14 Mack Champion FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3.16m 3.29m 10' 4.25" -
  • 2.56
    P
  • 2.71
    O
  • 2.86
    O
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.16
    XXO
  • 3.31
    XXX
15 Bridgette Allen SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3.01m 2.68m 9' 10.5" -
  • 2.56
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    XO
  • 3.01
    XXO
  • 3.16
    XXX
16 Sloan Horgan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2.86m 3.20m 9' 4.5" -
  • 2.56
    P
  • 2.71
    O
  • 2.86
    XXO
  • 3.01
    XXX
17 Ella Johnson FR-1 Wartburg 2.71m 3.20m 8' 10.75" -
  • 2.56
    XO
  • 2.71
    O
  • 2.86
    XXX
18 Alexis Anderson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2.71m 2.17m 8' 10.75" -
  • 2.56
    P
  • 2.71
    XO
  • 2.86
    XXX
  Monica Schmidt FR-1 Viterbo NH NH NH -
  • 2.56
    P
  • 2.71
    XXX
  Ella Spilker SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse NH NH NH -
  • 2.56
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.16
    XXX
  Grace Menzia SR-4 MSOE NH NH NH -
  • 2.56
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 2.86
    P
  • 3.01
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Ava Foley SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.19m 6.58m 5.53m 3.93m 18' 1.75" 10 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07 (-3.0)
  • 5.26 (1.2)
  • 5.53 (1.4)
  • 5.35 (2.7)
  • 5.38 (1.5)
2 Ashley Davies FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.45m 5.27m 5.49m 5.27m 18' 0.25" 8 1.1
  • 5.42 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
  • 5.42 (1.2)
  • 5.25 (0.7)
  • 5.49 (1.1)
3 Jenna Driscoll JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5.95m 3.90m 5.41m 5.68m 17' 9" 6 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41 (1.2)
  • 5.28 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.32 (1.3)
4 Emily Blaskowski FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.01m 5.18m 5.34m 5.45m 17' 6.25" 5 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34 (1.3)
  • 4.91 (2.1)
  • 5.00 (-0.6)
  • 5.16 (0.4)
  • 5.11 (1.1)
5 Kaylee Olson SR-4 Winona State 4.53m 5.12m 5.33m 5.97m 17' 6" 4 +0.0
  • 5.13 (-1.4)
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30 (1.9)
  • 5.25 (0.9)
6 Jenna Miller SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.26m 5.91m 5.32m 4.52m 17' 5.5" 3 2.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24 (-0.5)
  • 5.32 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
7 Grace Peyron SR-4 Viterbo 5.14m 6.04m 5.30m 5.19m 17' 4.75" 2 2.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18 (0.7)
  • 5.30 (2.1)
  • 4.82 (1.5)
  • 4.88 (1.0)
8 Shaniah Johnson JR-3 Wartburg 5.58m 6.36m 5.26m 4.42m 17' 3.25" 1 +0.0
  • 5.14 (1.7)
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
  • 5.24  
  • 5.13 (1.5)
  • 5.15 (-0.2)
  • 5.11 (1.7)
9 Lina Newland SO-2 Wartburg 6.36m 5.11m 5.21m 4.90m 17' 1.25" - +0.0
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
10 Abbey Fitzgerald JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.72m 3.87m 5.16m 5.52m 16' 11.25" - -0.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06 (1.0)
  • 5.16 (-0.1)
11 Ainsley Hansen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.25m 6.13m 5.15m 4.79m 16' 10.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • 5.07 (0.5)
12 Emma Houdek JR-3 Wartburg 4.13m 3.53m 5.04m 6.20m 16' 6.5" - 1.8
  • 4.38 (1.4)
  • 4.67 (0.5)
  • 5.04 (1.8)
13 Lillia Chvatal FR-1 Viterbo 4.07m 5.33m 5.03m 4.88m 16' 6" - 0.4
  • 5.03 (0.4)
  • 5.03 (0.6)
  • 4.99 (2.6)
14 Adyn Theriault SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.80m 4.30m 5.00m 6.05m 16' 5" - +0.0
  • 4.67 (0.9)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • 4.68 (0.4)
15 LaRissa Block JR-3 Wis.-Stout 3.82m 4.97m 4.83m 4.15m 15' 10.25" - 1.7
  • 4.81 (1.0)
  • 4.83 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
16 Corrin Liptak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.08m 5.13m 4.79m 5.65m 15' 8.75" - 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79 (1.0)
17 Gillian McDaniel SO-2 MSOE 4.23m 4.32m 4.75m 4.18m 15' 7" - 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
18 Mayzee Jacobson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.02m 4.53m 4.67m 5.04m 15' 4" - 0.3
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
  • 4.49 (2.0)
  • 4.67 (0.3)
19 Grace Brown FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.45m 5.36m 4.66m 3.40m 15' 3.5" - 1.3
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
  • 4.66 (1.3)
  • 4.27 (1.2)
20 Madeline Boulanger FR-1 Wartburg 4.88m 3.39m 4.65m 4.88m 15' 3.25" - 1.0
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
  • 4.65 (1.0)
  • 4.53 (1.6)
21 Gillian Spuhler SR-4 MSOE 3.86m 4.09m 4.60m 3.96m 15' 1.25" - 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60 (1.0)
  • 4.42 (0.3)
22 Ally Amundson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4.49m 3.14m 4.49m 5.70m 14' 8.75" - 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
22 Kaylee McLeod FR-1 Viterbo 4.89m 3.50m 4.49m 4.98m 14' 8.75" - 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49 (1.6)
24 Ashtyn Gagner SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4.87m 4.78m 4.47m 3.17m 14' 8" - 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 4.47 (0.9)
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
25 Annabelle Speckan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.62m 3.75m 4.36m 3.92m 14' 3.75" - 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.36 (1.3)
  Josie Blum FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Olivia Tollari SO-2 Wartburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brooke Shafer JR-3 Wartburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
18 Mayzee Jacobson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.74m 3.46m 5.04m 4.67m 15' 4" - 0.3
19 Grace Brown FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.08m 3.68m 3.77m 4.66m 15' 3.5" - 1.3
20 Madeline Boulanger FR-1 Wartburg 5.21m 5.86m 3.81m 4.65m 15' 3.25" - 1.0
21 Gillian Spuhler SR-4 MSOE 5.15m 4.42m 4.51m 4.60m 15' 1.25" - 1.0
22 Ally Amundson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5.03m 4.67m 3.82m 4.49m 14' 8.75" - 2.0
24 Ashtyn Gagner SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3.93m 3.58m 4.96m 4.47m 14' 8" - 0.9
25 Annabelle Speckan FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.06m 5.06m 3.49m 4.36m 14' 3.75" - 1.3
  Brooke Shafer JR-3 Wartburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
4 Emily Blaskowski FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.34m 4.06m 3.74m 17' 6.25" 5 1.3
9 Lina Newland SO-2 Wartburg 5.21m 4.64m 6.67m 17' 1.25" - +0.0
11 Ainsley Hansen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.15m 6.70m 4.17m 16' 10.75" - +0.0
12 Emma Houdek JR-3 Wartburg 5.04m 6.15m 6.45m 16' 6.5" - 1.8
14 Adyn Theriault SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.00m 5.50m 4.35m 16' 5" - +0.0
15 LaRissa Block JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4.83m 6.13m 4.59m 15' 10.25" - 1.7
16 Corrin Liptak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.79m 5.99m 4.55m 15' 8.75" - 1.0
17 Gillian McDaniel SO-2 MSOE 4.75m 4.61m 6.03m 15' 7" - 0.5
22 Kaylee McLeod FR-1 Viterbo 4.49m 5.07m 4.22m 14' 8.75" - 1.6
  Josie Blum FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Ava Foley SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.31m 5.53m 6.19m 4.70m 3.98m 18' 1.75" 10 1.4
2 Ashley Davies FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.11m 5.49m 5.60m 7.03m 5.00m 18' 0.25" 8 1.1
3 Jenna Driscoll JR-3 Wis.-Stout 3.90m 5.41m 6.76m 5.25m 4.11m 17' 9" 6 1.2
5 Kaylee Olson SR-4 Winona State 4.21m 5.33m 6.02m 6.82m 3.78m 17' 6" 4 +0.0
6 Jenna Miller SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.73m 5.32m 6.54m 5.48m 6.22m 17' 5.5" 3 2.3
7 Grace Peyron SR-4 Viterbo 6.36m 5.30m 5.03m 4.35m 4.93m 17' 4.75" 2 2.1
8 Shaniah Johnson JR-3 Wartburg 4.58m 5.26m 4.84m 4.21m 6.21m 17' 3.25" 1 +0.0
10 Abbey Fitzgerald JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.97m 5.16m 5.21m 6.14m 3.87m 16' 11.25" - -0.1
13 Lillia Chvatal FR-1 Viterbo 5.03m 5.03m 4.23m 4.28m 6.34m 16' 6" - 0.4
  Olivia Tollari SO-2 Wartburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Samantha Barrett JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.00m 9.42m 15.42m 12.24m 15.91m 15.79m 40' 2" 10 2.9
  • 12.24 (2.9)
  • 11.94 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.97 (+0.0)
  • 12.09 (1.7)
  • 12.07 (1.7)
2 Hanna Reichenberger JR-3 Winona State 10.33m 15.19m 12.11m 11.87m 14.72m 9.61m 38' 11.5" 8 3.3
  • 11.26 (1.5)
  • 11.68 (2.2)
  • 11.87 (3.3)
  • 10.74 (0.1)
  • 11.75 (2.1)
3 Shaniah Johnson JR-3 Wartburg 8.97m 13.18m 12.50m 11.36m 14.54m 14.43m 37' 3.25" 6 +0.0
  • 11.08 (1.8)
  • 11.36 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21 (1.3)
4 Miah Keller SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.84m 11.90m 13.60m 11.33m 14.16m 9.18m 37' 2.25" 5 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 11.33 (+0.0)
  • 11.25 (1.2)
  • 10.61 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.27 (+0.0)
5 Maya Evans SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.21m 10.73m 13.21m 11.29m 12.76m 9.94m 37' 0.5" 4 0.5
  • 11.29 (0.5)
  • 10.94 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
6 Mackenzey Kronberg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.83m 8.81m 11.26m 11.15m 12.49m 8.92m 36' 7" 3 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 10.94 (1.4)
  • 11.13 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
7 Pearla-Teko Folly FR-1 Viterbo 13.86m 9.87m 11.31m 11.09m 11.09m 8.43m 36' 4.75" 2 1.3
  • 11.09 (1.3)
  • 10.71 (2.5)
  • 10.45 (3.4)
  • 10.51 (+0.0)
  • 10.52 (1.0)
  • 10.70 (1.8)
8 Carly Schreurs SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 13.06m 13.17m 11.62m 11.07m 10.63m 11.29m 36' 4" 1 3.3
  • 11.07 (3.3)
  • 10.48 (0.3)
  • 10.95 (1.7)
  • 10.65 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.56 (0.5)
9 Abbey Fitzgerald JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.91m 13.13m 7.75m 10.76m 11.51m 13.99m 35' 3.75" - 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 10.62 (3.4)
  • 10.76 (1.7)
10 Madeline Boulanger FR-1 Wartburg 13.50m 13.29m 8.86m 10.55m 9.18m 7.70m 34' 7.5" - 2.4
  • 10.55 (2.4)
  • 10.18 (+0.0)
  • 10.47 (1.6)
11 Samantha Nielsen SO-2 Wartburg 13.07m 12.34m 8.71m 10.37m 9.23m 7.88m 34' 0.25" - NWI
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.37  
12 Grace Brown FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.45m 12.95m 8.98m 10.20m 9.59m 9.18m 33' 5.75" - 2.5
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20 (2.5)
  • 10.06 (2.6)
13 Ally Amundson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.87m 12.11m 10.18m 10.18m 11.91m 12.42m 33' 4.75" - 1.4
  • 10.18 (1.4)
  • 10.18 (1.9)
  • 10.00 (3.7)
14 Gillian McDaniel SO-2 MSOE 8.74m 7.42m 8.13m 10.16m 8.03m 10.77m 33' 4" - 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.16 (0.9)
15 Amanda Valest JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.76m 7.26m 11.19m 10.08m 8.77m 11.29m 33' 1" - 3.3
  • 9.70 (1.8)
  • 10.08 (3.3)
  • 9.95 (1.7)
16 Daria Tersina SO-2 Winona State 12.35m 11.75m 7.13m 10.04m 8.43m 12.25m 32' 11.25" - 2.5
  • 9.98 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.04 (2.5)
17 Mayzee Jacobson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.70m 11.34m 7.43m 9.78m 12.32m 11.25m 32' 1" - 3.7
  • 9.62 (3.2)
  • 9.78 (3.7)
  • FOUL  
18 Emma Houdek JR-3 Wartburg 8.65m 10.27m 11.32m 9.51m 8.94m 12.08m 31' 2.5" - 3.1
  • FOUL  
  • 9.51 (3.1)
  • FOUL  
  Deshawna Neal FR-1 Wartburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alyssa Fowler FR-1 Wartburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Gillian Spuhler SR-4 MSOE FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
7 Pearla-Teko Folly FR-1 Viterbo 11.09m 36' 4.75" 2 1.3
8 Carly Schreurs SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.07m 36' 4" 1 3.3
9 Abbey Fitzgerald JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.76m 35' 3.75" - 1.7
12 Grace Brown FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.20m 33' 5.75" - 2.5
13 Ally Amundson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.18m 33' 4.75" - 1.4
15 Amanda Valest JR-3 Wis.-Stout 10.08m 33' 1" - 3.3
16 Daria Tersina SO-2 Winona State 10.04m 32' 11.25" - 2.5
17 Mayzee Jacobson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.78m 32' 1" - 3.7
18 Emma Houdek JR-3 Wartburg 9.51m 31' 2.5" - 3.1
  Alyssa Fowler FR-1 Wartburg FOUL NM - -
  Deshawna Neal FR-1 Wartburg FOUL NM - -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Samantha Barrett JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.24m 40' 2" 10 2.9
2 Hanna Reichenberger JR-3 Winona State 11.87m 38' 11.5" 8 3.3
3 Shaniah Johnson JR-3 Wartburg 11.36m 37' 3.25" 6 +0.0
4 Miah Keller SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.33m 37' 2.25" 5 +0.0
5 Maya Evans SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.29m 37' 0.5" 4 0.5
6 Mackenzey Kronberg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.15m 36' 7" 3 0.7
10 Madeline Boulanger FR-1 Wartburg 10.55m 34' 7.5" - 2.4
11 Samantha Nielsen SO-2 Wartburg 10.37m 34' 0.25" - NWI
14 Gillian McDaniel SO-2 MSOE 10.16m 33' 4" - 0.9
  Gillian Spuhler SR-4 MSOE FOUL NM - -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Izzy Carroll SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 13.15m 11.84m 12.89m 10.91m 43' 1.75" 10
  • 12.82  
  • 12.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
2 Jessa Alderman SO-2 MSOE 12.85m 9.00m 10.79m 14.52m 42' 2" 8
  • 12.26  
  • 11.92  
  • 12.85  
  • 12.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.58  
3 Kristen Reicks SR-4 Wartburg 12.82m 10.90m 11.67m 16.28m 42' 0.75" 6
  • 12.22  
  • 12.82  
  • 12.44  
  • 11.59  
  • 12.82  
  • 12.75  
4 Kayla Behnke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.74m 9.17m 15.67m 10.57m 41' 9.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.69  
5 Raina Stecher JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.64m 11.25m 9.86m 12.89m 41' 5.75" 4
  • 12.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Madilyn Vander Sanden FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.53m 13.03m 12.91m 14.16m 41' 1.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.38  
  • FOUL  
7 Lily Meester JR-3 Wartburg 12.50m 11.50m 13.75m 10.75m 41' 0.25" 2
  • 12.26  
  • 12.05  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.47  
  • 12.50  
  • 11.60  
8 Teagan Jones JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.30m 13.41m 14.15m 15.74m 40' 4.25" 1
  • 11.47  
  • 12.30  
  • 11.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Haley Beminio JR-3 Wartburg 12.22m 11.85m 13.20m 9.17m 40' 1.25" -
  • 11.39  
  • 12.22  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Kailee Sellen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.12m 15.03m 15.27m 13.94m 39' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
11 Kylie Crum SO-2 MSOE 11.90m 9.04m 14.52m 10.12m 39' 0.5" -
  • 11.90  
  • 10.08  
  • FOUL  
12 Ava Webster SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.84m 14.92m 9.71m 15.27m 38' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.82  
  • 11.84  
13 Josephine Jacklin SO-2 MSOE 11.49m 14.71m 9.77m 11.83m 37' 8.5" -
  • 11.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Sydney Jackman JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 11.27m 13.19m 11.95m 10.26m 36' 11.75" -
  • 11.27  
  • 10.98  
  • 11.07  
15 Samantha Kubes SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.96m 11.62m 10.19m 8.66m 35' 11.5" -
  • 9.73  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.96  
16 Elle Voy FR-1 Wartburg 10.96m 9.97m 13.92m 12.38m 35' 11.5" -
  • 10.96  
  • 10.40  
  • 9.43  
17 Alexa Zimney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.91m 13.53m 11.78m 12.76m 35' 9.5" -
  • 10.51  
  • 10.91  
  • FOUL  
18 Aubree Koenings FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.81m 8.54m 11.57m 9.30m 35' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.81  
19 Ava Larson JR-3 MSOE 10.80m 7.88m 9.72m 11.34m 35' 5.25" -
  • 10.01  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.80  
20 Heidi Williams FR-1 MSOE 10.64m 9.36m 13.19m 12.24m 34' 11" -
  • 10.09  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.64  
21 Kendall Thurston FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.63m 11.69m 12.44m 12.86m 34' 10.5" -
  • 10.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Amelia Retzlaff JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.61m 13.37m 11.03m 12.63m 34' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
23 Lupe Corn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.60m 11.24m 13.67m 10.07m 34' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.60  
24 Ashtyn Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.54m 8.22m 11.59m 11.38m 34' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54  
  • FOUL  
25 Morgan Wallendal JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.51m 11.56m 8.83m 11.25m 34' 5.75" -
  • 10.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Lincoln Wellsmith SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.49m 10.91m 13.64m 13.64m 34' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
27 Sydney Torgerson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.44m 8.67m 12.63m 8.14m 34' 3" -
  • 10.44  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.30  
28 Jordan Monroe FR-1 MSOE 10.25m 9.33m 7.89m 9.12m 33' 7.5" -
  • 10.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Abigail Rudrud FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.23m 13.20m 10.54m 10.64m 33' 6.75" -
  • 10.14  
  • 10.23  
  • FOUL  
30 Maddie Rahman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.15m 9.74m 9.14m 11.06m 33' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
31 Taylor Schulz SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.02m 12.22m 7.82m 12.02m 32' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.02  
32 Rylee Gallaher FR-1 Wartburg 9.94m 8.05m 8.75m 9.34m 32' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.94  
33 Erica Wright FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9.84m 9.15m 11.81m 9.05m 32' 3.5" -
  • 9.75  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.84  
34 Mariah Moehn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.76m 12.49m 9.37m 9.76m 32' 0.25" -
  • 9.41  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.76  
35 Katie Uhlenkamp FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.49m 11.96m 9.40m 11.77m 31' 1.75" -
  • 8.80  
  • 9.49  
  • 9.26  
36 Ava Biesterfeld FR-1 MSOE 9.43m 9.52m 8.39m 10.75m 30' 11.25" -
  • 8.30  
  • 9.08  
  • 9.43  
37 Dana Bloch FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.58m 7.38m 7.89m 9.87m 28' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.94  
  • 8.58  
38 Suzette Alvarez FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.49m 9.76m 6.54m 10.27m 27' 10.25" -
  • 7.97  
  • 7.65  
  • 8.49  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Alexa Zimney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.91m 35' 9.5" -
24 Ashtyn Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.54m 34' 7" -
27 Sydney Torgerson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.44m 34' 3" -
29 Abigail Rudrud FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.23m 33' 6.75" -
30 Maddie Rahman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
31 Taylor Schulz SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.02m 32' 10.5" -
32 Rylee Gallaher FR-1 Wartburg 9.94m 32' 7.5" -
33 Erica Wright FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 9.84m 32' 3.5" -
34 Mariah Moehn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.76m 32' 0.25" -
35 Katie Uhlenkamp FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.49m 31' 1.75" -
36 Ava Biesterfeld FR-1 MSOE 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
37 Dana Bloch FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.58m 28' 1.75" -
38 Suzette Alvarez FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.49m 27' 10.25" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Kylie Crum SO-2 MSOE 15.35m 13.57m 11.90m 13.33m 9.64m 39' 0.5" -
12 Ava Webster SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.73m 13.26m 11.84m 13.97m 8.76m 38' 10.25" -
14 Sydney Jackman JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 14.65m 8.11m 11.27m 11.27m 10.71m 36' 11.75" -
15 Samantha Kubes SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.19m 7.89m 10.96m 13.37m 9.10m 35' 11.5" -
16 Elle Voy FR-1 Wartburg 13.70m 13.81m 10.96m 11.73m 11.73m 35' 11.5" -
18 Aubree Koenings FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.16m 13.19m 10.81m 8.00m 9.08m 35' 5.75" -
19 Ava Larson JR-3 MSOE 11.66m 11.02m 10.80m 8.53m 8.10m 35' 5.25" -
20 Heidi Williams FR-1 MSOE 8.30m 8.72m 10.64m 12.24m 11.70m 34' 11" -
21 Kendall Thurston FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.78m 10.52m 10.63m 11.80m 7.76m 34' 10.5" -
22 Amelia Retzlaff JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.88m 12.84m 10.61m 10.08m 9.55m 34' 9.75" -
25 Morgan Wallendal JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 12.40m 7.78m 10.51m 11.98m 9.77m 34' 5.75" -
26 Lincoln Wellsmith SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.22m 11.85m 10.49m 12.48m 9.34m 34' 5" -
28 Jordan Monroe FR-1 MSOE 9.53m 10.76m 10.25m 8.61m 9.64m 33' 7.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Izzy Carroll SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12.76m 13.15m 10.39m 9.34m 10.39m 43' 1.75" 10
2 Jessa Alderman SO-2 MSOE 13.49m 12.85m 13.49m 9.12m 14.01m 42' 2" 8
3 Kristen Reicks SR-4 Wartburg 12.31m 12.82m 15.51m 11.03m 16.67m 42' 0.75" 6
4 Kayla Behnke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.03m 12.74m 12.23m 10.06m 9.68m 41' 9.75" 5
5 Raina Stecher JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.48m 12.64m 13.52m 11.50m 14.66m 41' 5.75" 4
6 Madilyn Vander Sanden FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.16m 12.53m 11.15m 10.90m 11.40m 41' 1.5" 3
7 Lily Meester JR-3 Wartburg 13.25m 12.50m 11.50m 11.25m 14.25m 41' 0.25" 2
8 Teagan Jones JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.81m 12.30m 9.47m 15.62m 14.64m 40' 4.25" 1
9 Haley Beminio JR-3 Wartburg 14.18m 12.22m 13.56m 11.85m 11.00m 40' 1.25" -
10 Kailee Sellen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.82m 12.12m 9.21m 14.42m 9.33m 39' 9.25" -
13 Josephine Jacklin SO-2 MSOE 13.44m 11.49m 8.50m 12.52m 11.60m 37' 8.5" -
23 Lupe Corn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.54m 10.60m 7.42m 10.07m 9.96m 34' 9.5" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kayla Behnke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 59.42m 45.71m 33.37m 37.48m 150' 0" 10
  • 45.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.22  
  • 44.52  
2 Izzy Carroll SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 42.42m 43.29m 39.83m 40.69m 142' 0" 8
  • 39.71  
  • 43.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.57  
  • 41.86  
  • FOUL  
3 Jessa Alderman SO-2 MSOE 51.52m 43.29m 51.08m 47.19m 142' 0" 6
  • 39.85  
  • 41.06  
  • 43.29  
  • 41.05  
  • 39.40  
  • FOUL  
4 Teagan Jones JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 30.44m 39.02m 37.85m 29.27m 128' 0" 5
  • 39.02  
  • 38.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Lily Meester JR-3 Wartburg 45.61m 38.65m 47.15m 27.44m 126' 10" 4
  • 37.43  
  • 34.10  
  • 34.00  
  • 37.83  
  • 38.65  
  • 36.22  
6 Sydney Torgerson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 40.92m 38.60m 40.92m 31.65m 126' 8" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Kaylie Wiedmeyer FR-1 Viterbo 39.88m 38.35m 44.49m 37.58m 125' 10" 2
  • 33.16  
  • 32.24  
  • 37.23  
  • 38.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Josephine Jacklin SO-2 MSOE 46.36m 38.31m 49.04m 39.84m 125' 8" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 38.31  
  • 37.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Mariah Moehn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 44.43m 37.65m 27.86m 40.66m 123' 6" -
  • 37.65  
  • 33.85  
  • 34.52  
  • 34.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Lincoln Wellsmith SO-2 Wis.-Stout 34.56m 37.16m 29.36m 46.45m 121' 11" -
  • 35.27  
  • 34.26  
  • 37.16  
11 Tara Jochumsen JR-3 Wartburg 34.55m 35.99m 39.59m 35.63m 118' 1" -
  • 35.99  
  • 35.49  
  • FOUL  
12 Ava Larson JR-3 MSOE 29.81m 35.92m 41.31m 36.28m 117' 10" -
  • 35.14  
  • 34.80  
  • 35.92  
13 Talbot Kinney JR-3 Wartburg 29.01m 35.82m 42.98m 34.75m 117' 6" -
  • 35.82  
  • 35.53  
  • FOUL  
14 Brooke Baumann SO-2 Wis.-Stout 30.42m 35.79m 42.23m 40.80m 117' 5" -
  • 35.62  
  • 35.79  
  • 35.07  
15 Kendall Thurston FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 35.35m 35.71m 39.28m 43.92m 117' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.71  
16 Taylor Schulz SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.58m 35.28m 34.93m 33.16m 115' 9" -
  • 35.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.18  
17 Raina Stecher JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.66m 34.95m 34.25m 25.86m 114' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.95  
  • FOUL  
18 Allie Schweitzberger FR-1 Wartburg 27.55m 34.87m 32.78m 44.63m 114' 5" -
  • 32.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.87  
19 Alexa Zimney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 35.00m 34.31m 28.48m 38.43m 112' 7" -
  • 34.31  
  • 32.45  
  • 32.02  
20 Payton Schneider JR-3 Wis.-Stout 34.06m 34.06m 37.81m 41.21m 111' 9" -
  • 34.06  
  • 33.87  
  • FOUL  
21 Heidi Williams FR-1 MSOE 38.13m 33.16m 37.14m 34.82m 108' 9" -
  • 27.70  
  • 32.61  
  • 33.16  
22 Ashtyn Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.36m 32.93m 24.04m 38.86m 108' 0" -
  • 30.24  
  • 32.93  
  • FOUL  
23 Amelia Retzlaff JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.97m 32.83m 34.47m 30.20m 107' 8" -
  • 32.83  
  • 31.05  
  • 32.49  
24 Ava Biesterfeld FR-1 MSOE 32.72m 32.72m 26.50m 29.12m 107' 4" -
  • 30.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.72  
25 Morgan Wallendal JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.81m 32.59m 38.13m 38.78m 106' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.59  
  • FOUL  
26 Jordan Monroe FR-1 MSOE 26.50m 32.32m 27.80m 40.40m 106' 0" -
  • 30.07  
  • 32.32  
  • 30.43  
27 Brittany Lingenfelter JR-3 Wartburg 26.03m 32.14m 30.21m 39.53m 105' 5" -
  • 32.14  
  • 31.97  
  • 32.01  
28 Maddie Rahman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 29.26m 31.46m 22.34m 31.46m 103' 2" -
  • 31.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Katie Uhlenkamp FR-1 Wis.-Stout 37.40m 29.45m 27.39m 27.39m 96' 7" -
  • 28.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.45  
30 Alonna Haines FR-1 Wis.-Stout 32.16m 29.24m 35.09m 36.26m 95' 11" -
  • 29.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Mikayla Stiehl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 35.77m 29.08m 21.52m 32.28m 95' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.08  
  • 24.40  
32 Erica Wright FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 22.62m 28.27m 34.49m 22.90m 92' 9" -
  • 25.12  
  • 28.27  
  • FOUL  
33 Mya Ghazale SR-4 Michigan Tech 31.66m 25.13m 22.87m 28.40m 82' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.13  
34 Savana Johnson SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 20.01m 23.00m 16.56m 21.85m 75' 5" -
  • 20.23  
  • 23.00  
  • 21.49  
35 Dana Bloch FR-1 Wis.-Stout 15.07m 20.09m 18.08m 19.09m 65' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.09  
  Grace McCartan SR-4 Wartburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Aubree Koenings FR-1 Wis.-Stout FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Kaylie Wiedmeyer FR-1 Viterbo 42.19m 38.35m 44.10m 125' 10" 2
19 Alexa Zimney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 42.54m 34.31m 40.14m 112' 7" -
22 Ashtyn Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 38.53m 32.93m 25.36m 108' 0" -
23 Amelia Retzlaff JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.89m 32.83m 32.83m 107' 8" -
26 Jordan Monroe FR-1 MSOE 30.06m 32.32m 33.61m 106' 0" -
28 Maddie Rahman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 30.20m 31.46m 34.29m 103' 2" -
29 Katie Uhlenkamp FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.80m 29.45m 32.69m 96' 7" -
30 Alonna Haines FR-1 Wis.-Stout 21.35m 29.24m 28.36m 95' 11" -
31 Mikayla Stiehl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 27.34m 29.08m 34.31m 95' 5" -
32 Erica Wright FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 28.84m 28.27m 32.79m 92' 9" -
33 Mya Ghazale SR-4 Michigan Tech 19.35m 25.13m 30.41m 82' 5" -
34 Savana Johnson SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 28.98m 23.00m 23.92m 75' 5" -
35 Dana Bloch FR-1 Wis.-Stout 17.68m 20.09m 22.50m 65' 11" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Josephine Jacklin SO-2 MSOE 34.10m 43.67m 27.20m 28.73m 38.31m 125' 8" 1
9 Mariah Moehn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 44.43m 27.11m 35.39m 34.64m 37.65m 123' 6" -
10 Lincoln Wellsmith SO-2 Wis.-Stout 36.79m 33.44m 38.65m 33.44m 37.16m 121' 11" -
11 Tara Jochumsen JR-3 Wartburg 40.31m 30.59m 37.79m 36.35m 35.99m 118' 1" -
12 Ava Larson JR-3 MSOE 45.26m 33.76m 26.58m 37.36m 35.92m 117' 10" -
14 Brooke Baumann SO-2 Wis.-Stout 34.36m 37.94m 45.45m 37.22m 35.79m 117' 5" -
15 Kendall Thurston FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 32.14m 31.42m 34.64m 46.07m 35.71m 117' 2" -
18 Allie Schweitzberger FR-1 Wartburg 37.31m 40.45m 45.33m 39.40m 34.87m 114' 5" -
20 Payton Schneider JR-3 Wis.-Stout 25.55m 27.59m 43.94m 38.83m 34.06m 111' 9" -
21 Heidi Williams FR-1 MSOE 23.88m 28.52m 31.83m 38.80m 33.16m 108' 9" -
24 Ava Biesterfeld FR-1 MSOE 23.89m 24.54m 25.52m 41.55m 32.72m 107' 4" -
27 Brittany Lingenfelter JR-3 Wartburg 36.96m 27.00m 26.03m 35.35m 32.14m 105' 5" -
Women's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kayla Behnke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 45.71m 150' 0" 10
2 Izzy Carroll SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 43.29m 142' 0" 8
3 Jessa Alderman SO-2 MSOE 43.29m 142' 0" 6
4 Teagan Jones JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 39.02m 128' 0" 5
5 Lily Meester JR-3 Wartburg 38.65m 126' 10" 4
6 Sydney Torgerson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 38.60m 126' 8" 3
13 Talbot Kinney JR-3 Wartburg 35.82m 117' 6" -
16 Taylor Schulz SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 35.28m 115' 9" -
17 Raina Stecher JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 34.95m 114' 8" -
25 Morgan Wallendal JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 32.59m 106' 11" -
  Grace McCartan SR-4 Wartburg FOUL NM -
  Aubree Koenings FR-1 Wis.-Stout FOUL NM -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Teagan Jones JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 55.91m 72.12m 43.05m 45.85m 54.23m 53.11m 183' 5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 53.21  
  • 52.57  
  • 55.91  
  • 55.43  
  • 54.68  
2 Aubree Koenings FR-1 Wis.-Stout 51.35m 40.05m 56.49m 49.30m 57.00m 38.51m 168' 6" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 49.06  
  • 50.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.35  
  • FOUL  
3 Kayla Behnke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.50m 56.56m 51.01m 35.35m 35.35m 60.60m 165' 8" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 47.49  
  • 49.63  
  • 47.42  
  • 50.50  
  • 49.78  
4 Raina Stecher JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 49.89m 58.87m 39.91m 49.39m 38.91m 55.38m 163' 8" 5
  • 48.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.81  
  • 49.89  
5 Amelia Retzlaff JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 47.15m 56.11m 54.22m 55.17m 60.35m 46.21m 154' 8" 4
  • 47.15  
  • 44.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.15  
6 Sam Leoni JR-3 Wis.-Stout 46.33m 59.30m 33.82m 37.99m 40.31m 44.94m 152' 0" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 44.35  
  • 45.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.33  
  • 46.03  
7 Madilyn Vander Sanden FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 45.72m 55.32m 53.95m 56.69m 32.92m 52.12m 150' 0" 2
  • 43.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.42  
8 Haley Beminio JR-3 Wartburg 45.65m 52.95m 42.00m 44.74m 52.04m 58.89m 149' 9" 1
  • 41.75  
  • 45.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.14  
  • 45.65  
  • FOUL  
9 Grace McCartan SR-4 Wartburg 45.37m 39.47m 48.55m 45.37m 39.93m 42.65m 148' 10" -
  • 45.37  
  • 1.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.67  
  • 44.43  
  • 40.86  
10 Samantha Kubes SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 45.16m 37.93m 49.68m 55.55m 48.77m 49.68m 148' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.16  
11 Ava Larson JR-3 MSOE 44.36m 53.23m 39.92m 41.70m 53.23m 41.70m 145' 6" -
  • 44.36  
  • 43.48  
  • FOUL  
12 Tara Jochumsen JR-3 Wartburg 42.76m 52.59m 29.93m 38.06m 49.17m 55.16m 140' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 42.76  
  • 40.93  
13 Morgan Wallendal JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 42.28m 50.31m 31.71m 49.89m 35.09m 52.00m 138' 8" -
  • 42.28  
  • 42.10  
  • FOUL  
14 Jordan Monroe FR-1 MSOE 42.21m 31.66m 39.26m 53.18m 42.63m 31.24m 138' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 38.75  
  • 42.21  
15 Anna Becker JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 41.83m 50.61m 36.39m 44.34m 29.28m 36.81m 137' 3" -
  • 41.27  
  • 41.83  
  • FOUL  
16 Josephine Jacklin SO-2 MSOE 41.81m 49.75m 30.52m 51.01m 54.35m 30.52m 137' 2" -
  • 40.35  
  • 41.81  
  • 40.55  
17 Kylie Crum SO-2 MSOE 41.63m 39.55m 34.97m 35.80m 42.88m 50.37m 136' 7" -
  • 41.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Payton Schneider JR-3 Wis.-Stout 41.12m 45.23m 51.81m 34.95m 46.47m 39.48m 134' 11" -
  • 41.12  
  • 40.07  
  • FOUL  
19 Jessa Alderman SO-2 MSOE 40.30m 35.46m 51.18m 31.03m 44.33m 46.75m 132' 3" -
  • 38.47  
  • 40.30  
  • FOUL  
20 Kailee Sellen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 39.45m 50.50m 50.10m 29.19m 28.01m 39.45m 129' 5" -
  • 39.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Kendall Thurston FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 38.72m 39.88m 47.24m 43.75m 43.75m 37.56m 127' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.72  
22 Brenna Steinagel SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 38.65m 44.83m 35.56m 37.49m 42.52m 36.33m 126' 10" -
  • 38.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.65  
23 Ava Webster SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 38.37m 39.14m 27.63m 28.39m 40.67m 41.44m 125' 11" -
  • 38.37  
  • 37.01  
  • FOUL  
24 Heidi Williams FR-1 MSOE 37.61m 39.49m 32.34m 34.98m 32.34m 27.46m 123' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.47  
  • 37.61  
25 Alexa Zimney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 35.61m 37.03m 40.95m 39.17m 42.02m 27.78m 116' 10" -
  • 32.61  
  • 35.51  
  • 35.61  
26 Iggy Hook SO-2 Wartburg 35.24m 29.25m 35.59m 27.13m 33.13m 41.94m 115' 7" -
  • 32.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.24  
27 Abigail Rudrud FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 34.86m 43.92m 37.65m 36.95m 34.16m 35.21m 114' 4" -
  • 32.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.86  
28 Allie Schweitzberger FR-1 Wartburg 33.75m 28.01m 41.18m 38.47m 41.51m 28.35m 110' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.75  
  • 29.19  
29 Addison Phillips FR-1 Wartburg 33.25m 24.61m 35.25m 26.93m 40.57m 34.25m 109' 1" -
  • 32.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.25  
30 Sydney Torgerson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 33.01m 25.09m 41.59m 25.42m 33.67m 35.65m 108' 4" -
  • 33.01  
  • 32.91  
  • FOUL  
31 Savana Johnson SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 32.93m 29.31m 28.32m 24.04m 25.36m 41.82m 108' 0" -
  • 32.93  
  • 32.68  
  • 30.85  
32 Katie Uhlenkamp FR-1 Wis.-Stout 31.75m 29.53m 29.85m 29.85m 34.61m 24.77m 104' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.75  
33 Taylor Schulz SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 30.69m 35.29m 38.36m 21.48m 29.46m 34.99m 100' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.69  
34 Mikayla Stiehl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.19m 22.27m 22.27m 32.42m 28.75m 28.19m 92' 6" -
  • 28.09  
  • 28.19  
  • FOUL  
35 Suzette Alvarez FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 27.48m 28.03m 33.80m 26.66m 25.83m 34.35m 90' 2" -
  • 21.05  
  • 27.48  
  • FOUL  
36 Dana Bloch FR-1 Wis.-Stout 27.09m 33.32m 34.95m 22.76m 31.42m 30.61m 88' 10" -
  • 25.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.09  
37 Alonna Haines FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.61m 32.20m 27.67m 22.09m 27.14m 33.79m 87' 4" -
  • 24.69  
  • 25.62  
  • 26.61  
38 Ava Biesterfeld FR-1 MSOE 26.17m 18.58m 19.63m 25.91m 28.53m 29.31m 85' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 22.23  
  • 26.17  
39 Elle Voy FR-1 Wartburg 24.47m 25.69m 29.85m 30.59m 30.83m 31.81m 80' 3" -
  • 24.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
40 Jenna Fabian SO-2 MSOE 21.34m 15.36m 22.83m 21.13m 23.69m 21.77m 70' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.34  
41 Rylee Gallaher FR-1 Wartburg 21.25m 23.16m 18.49m 22.53m 17.64m 21.25m 69' 9" -
  • 21.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brooke Baumann SO-2 Wis.-Stout FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lupe Corn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Maddie Rahman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ashtyn Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sydney Jackman JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lincoln Wellsmith SO-2 Wis.-Stout FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
24 Heidi Williams FR-1 MSOE 37.61m 123' 5" -
25 Alexa Zimney FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 35.61m 116' 10" -
26 Iggy Hook SO-2 Wartburg 35.24m 115' 7" -
28 Allie Schweitzberger FR-1 Wartburg 33.75m 110' 9" -
30 Sydney Torgerson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 33.01m 108' 4" -
33 Taylor Schulz SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 30.69m 100' 8" -
34 Mikayla Stiehl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 28.19m 92' 6" -
35 Suzette Alvarez FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 27.48m 90' 2" -
36 Dana Bloch FR-1 Wis.-Stout 27.09m 88' 10" -
37 Alonna Haines FR-1 Wis.-Stout 26.61m 87' 4" -
38 Ava Biesterfeld FR-1 MSOE 26.17m 85' 10" -
39 Elle Voy FR-1 Wartburg 24.47m 80' 3" -
40 Jenna Fabian SO-2 MSOE 21.34m 70' 0" -
41 Rylee Gallaher FR-1 Wartburg 21.25m 69' 9" -
  Sydney Jackman JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) FOUL NM -
  Ashtyn Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Sam Leoni JR-3 Wis.-Stout 46.33m 59.77m 53.74m 152' 0" 3
7 Madilyn Vander Sanden FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 45.72m 58.52m 39.32m 150' 0" 2
13 Morgan Wallendal JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 42.28m 40.59m 42.28m 138' 8" -
14 Jordan Monroe FR-1 MSOE 42.21m 51.92m 30.81m 138' 6" -
16 Josephine Jacklin SO-2 MSOE 41.81m 35.12m 43.90m 137' 2" -
19 Jessa Alderman SO-2 MSOE 40.30m 32.64m 51.58m 132' 3" -
21 Kendall Thurston FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 38.72m 32.14m 29.81m 127' 0" -
22 Brenna Steinagel SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 38.65m 48.31m 29.76m 126' 10" -
23 Ava Webster SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 38.37m 49.11m 38.75m 125' 11" -
27 Abigail Rudrud FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 34.86m 33.47m 35.56m 114' 4" -
29 Addison Phillips FR-1 Wartburg 33.25m 29.26m 42.89m 109' 1" -
31 Savana Johnson SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 32.93m 41.49m 36.88m 108' 0" -
32 Katie Uhlenkamp FR-1 Wis.-Stout 31.75m 33.34m 31.75m 104' 2" -
  Maddie Rahman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Brooke Baumann SO-2 Wis.-Stout FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Lincoln Wellsmith SO-2 Wis.-Stout FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Teagan Jones JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 43.05m 45.85m 53.67m 67.65m 45.85m 55.91m 183' 5" 10
2 Aubree Koenings FR-1 Wis.-Stout 59.05m 66.24m 55.97m 61.62m 66.76m 51.35m 168' 6" 8
3 Kayla Behnke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 44.44m 63.13m 58.07m 57.07m 45.96m 50.50m 165' 8" 6
4 Raina Stecher JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 56.38m 38.42m 59.87m 53.38m 53.38m 49.89m 163' 8" 5
5 Amelia Retzlaff JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 41.96m 34.89m 40.08m 50.92m 36.31m 47.15m 154' 8" 4
8 Haley Beminio JR-3 Wartburg 42.45m 52.50m 42.00m 44.74m 49.30m 45.65m 149' 9" 1
9 Grace McCartan SR-4 Wartburg 38.56m 52.18m 58.53m 38.56m 33.57m 45.37m 148' 10" -
10 Samantha Kubes SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 55.10m 57.35m 43.81m 34.77m 50.13m 45.16m 148' 2" -
11 Ava Larson JR-3 MSOE 48.35m 51.90m 43.92m 35.49m 56.78m 44.36m 145' 6" -
12 Tara Jochumsen JR-3 Wartburg 47.46m 43.62m 51.74m 33.78m 34.64m 42.76m 140' 3" -
15 Anna Becker JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 44.76m 51.45m 42.67m 44.34m 48.10m 41.83m 137' 3" -
17 Kylie Crum SO-2 MSOE 47.04m 51.62m 48.29m 39.96m 31.64m 41.63m 136' 7" -
18 Payton Schneider JR-3 Wis.-Stout 52.63m 30.02m 52.22m 51.81m 51.40m 41.12m 134' 11" -
20 Kailee Sellen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 36.69m 45.76m 43.40m 45.76m 48.13m 39.45m 129' 5" -
  Lupe Corn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Gabby Johnson SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 52.30m 29.59m 45.00m 40.54m 133' 0" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 37.47  
  • 40.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Brooke Shafer JR-3 Wartburg 37.97m 36.49m 37.23m 36.86m 120' 11" 8
  • 36.86  
  • 25.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.49  
  • 34.66  
  • 31.95  
3 Samantha Nielsen SO-2 Wartburg 33.20m 42.95m 44.03m 36.09m 118' 5" 6
  • 34.71  
  • 35.85  
  • 25.75  
  • 32.14  
  • 32.91  
  • 36.09  
4 Laura Bertrang FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 29.06m 43.58m 37.01m 34.59m 113' 6" 5
  • 34.59  
  • 31.68  
  • 29.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.73  
  • 29.62  
5 Isabella Schei FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 26.18m 35.91m 40.61m 33.56m 110' 1" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 33.31  
  • 30.81  
  • 28.00  
  • 32.09  
  • 33.56  
6 Kaydee Johnson SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 35.82m 39.14m 24.21m 33.17m 108' 10" 3
  • 28.84  
  • 33.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Mariah Moehn JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.11m 26.41m 35.65m 33.01m 108' 4" 2
  • 30.28  
  • 33.01  
  • 30.99  
  • 26.64  
  • 28.41  
  • 29.05  
8 Akira Lebron JR-3 MSOE 31.02m 25.49m 36.85m 30.71m 100' 9" 1
  • 30.71  
  • 28.24  
  • 28.90  
  • 29.18  
  • 26.11  
  • FOUL  
9 Alia Vanderhoef JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21.47m 21.76m 20.88m 29.41m 96' 6" -
  • 25.69  
  • 26.90  
  • 28.39  
  • 28.64  
  • 29.41  
  • 28.71  
10 Elise Moon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 27.31m 33.22m 19.99m 28.15m 92' 4" -
  • 28.15  
  • 22.86  
  • 23.61  
11 Allie Moffit JR-3 Michigan Tech 27.78m 20.63m 34.65m 27.50m 90' 3" -
  • 27.50  
  • 27.08  
  • 26.38  
12 Jenna Fabian SO-2 MSOE 22.78m 30.10m 31.19m 27.12m 89' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.12  
  • 26.68  
13 Brittany Lingenfelter JR-3 Wartburg 32.87m 26.45m 22.71m 26.72m 87' 8" -
  • 26.23  
  • 26.72  
  • 26.18  
14 Emily Williams JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.91m 31.70m 33.83m 26.64m 87' 5" -
  • 26.34  
  • 26.64  
  • 25.19  
15 Sloan Horgan FR-1 Wis.-Stout 20.41m 25.12m 24.60m 26.17m 85' 10" -
  • 26.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Grace Grogan SO-2 Viterbo 26.89m 33.94m 21.93m 26.11m 85' 8" -
  • 26.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.11  
17 Jordan Shamion JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.57m 26.16m 32.58m 25.65m 84' 2" -