April 19-20, 2024
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Lauren Jarrett SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 24.69 28.40 31.85 30.87 10 1.6
2 Makenna Zak SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.43 20.35 18.57 32.30 8 1.6
3 Courtney Lukas SO-2 Winona State 25.70 20.31 19.02 30.07 6 1.6
4 Taylor Molling FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 25.83 27.64 19.38 21.44 5 1.6
5 Danielle Saydee FR-1 Winona State 25.89 31.59 30.55 18.90 4 1.6
6 Ashley Plum JR-3 Michigan Tech 26.14 28.50 24.58 29.02 3 1.6
7 Katie McGlothlen FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.37 26.37 32.70 24.00 2 -0.4
8 Hannah Holm SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 26.38 20.58 24.54 33.51 1 -0.4
9 Lilly Halvorson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.39 27.45 22.17 19.80 - 1.6
10 Brie Eckerman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.47 32.03 25.94 29.92 - -0.4
11 Claudia Schunk SR-4 Viterbo 26.60 26.34 27.93 18.89 - 1.6
12 Kylee Grabarski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.61 27.94 24.22 19.16 - 1.6
13 Mya Cinnamo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.66 20.27 19.20 34.40 - -0.1
14 Braylee Hyatt FR-1 Viterbo 26.77 27.31 34.54 19.28 - -0.4
15 Jenna Driscoll JR-3 Wis.-Stout 26.88 21.51 26.08 31.18 - 1.6
16 Samantha Munson SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 27.00 21.33 28.62 24.03 - -0.4
17 Brittany Beadles FR-1 Winona State 27.03 27.84 29.20 25.68 - -0.1
18 Jenna Miller SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 27.12 30.65 30.38 24.95 - -0.4
19 Corrina Tvedt FR-1 Wis.-Stout 27.18 24.19 28.54 27.46 - -0.1
20 Kelsie Minkie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.30 24.57 24.30 29.22 - -0.4
21 Elise Moon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 27.34 30.35 22.97 26.80 - -0.4
22 Pearla-Teko Folly FR-1 Viterbo 27.50 26.95 23.93 32.18 - 0.5
23 Emily Howell SR-4 Viterbo 27.58 32.82 34.75 20.41 - -0.1
24 Gillian McDaniel SO-2 MSOE 27.67 35.42 30.44 26.01 - -0.4
25 Kadence Knipp FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.81 28.93 23.92 28.37 - -0.1
26 Kaylee McLeod FR-1 Viterbo 27.82 32.83 20.87 25.60 - 0.5
27 Amanda Iverson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.86 31.76 33.16 28.70 - -0.4
28 Jayna Schema FR-1 Viterbo 28.14 28.99 30.96 31.52 - 0.5
29 Macee Redman SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 28.17 28.74 34.65 31.55 - 0.5
30 Ava DeBaker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 28.35 28.64 32.04 34.02 - -0.1
31 Mackenzie Geers FR-1 Viterbo 28.38 33.21 36.05 30.09 - 0.5
32 Lainey Teynor SO-2 Viterbo 28.45 35.85 21.91 31.58 - -0.1
33 LaRissa Block JR-3 Wis.-Stout 28.52 31.66 31.38 21.39 - -0.1
34 Emma Schoen SO-2 Viterbo 28.57 30.86 36.86 22.29 - 0.5
35 Lily Hoytink FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 28.61 22.32 30.33 36.34 - 0.5
36 Megan Marr FR-1 Winona State 28.91 23.71 35.56 35.56 - 0.5
37 Lauren Cole SO-2 Viterbo 29.04 37.47 28.75 34.85 - -0.1
38 Abigail Smith SR-4 MSOE 30.65 33.72 34.64 38.62 - 0.5
39 Adrianne Krueger JR-3 Wis.-Stout 31.16 29.92 33.66 25.24 - 0.5
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Lauren Jarrett SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 31.36 24.69 10
2 Makenna Zak SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 28.23 25.43 8
3 Courtney Lukas SO-2 Winona State 30.07 25.70 6
4 Taylor Molling FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 20.15 25.83 5
5 Danielle Saydee FR-1 Winona State 28.22 25.89 4
6 Ashley Plum JR-3 Michigan Tech 21.18 26.14 3
9 Lilly Halvorson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 30.62 26.39 -
11 Claudia Schunk SR-4 Viterbo 25.27 26.60 -
12 Kylee Grabarski SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 31.94 26.61 -
15 Jenna Driscoll JR-3 Wis.-Stout 29.84 26.88 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Katie McGlothlen FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 30.33 26.37 33.23 2
8 Hannah Holm SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 25.06 26.38 29.55 1
10 Brie Eckerman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 33.09 26.47 20.39 -
14 Braylee Hyatt FR-1 Viterbo 20.62 26.77 28.11 -
16 Samantha Munson SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 19.71 27.00 33.75 -
18 Jenna Miller SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 24.95 27.12 22.51 -
20 Kelsie Minkie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.85 27.30 19.66 -
21 Elise Moon SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 20.51 27.34 24.06 -
24 Gillian McDaniel SO-2 MSOE 33.21 27.67 28.50 -
27 Amanda Iverson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.31 27.86 20.62 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Mya Cinnamo FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 30.40 30.13 26.66 33.86 30.66 21.87 -
17 Brittany Beadles FR-1 Winona State 30.82 30.55 27.03 32.17 27.84 34.60 -
19 Corrina Tvedt FR-1 Wis.-Stout 21.75 33.44 27.18 28.27 26.91 19.30 -
23 Emily Howell SR-4 Viterbo 29.79 21.24 27.58 21.24 24.55 24.83 -
25 Kadence Knipp FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 36.16 24.75 27.81 32.54 34.21 32.26 -
30 Ava DeBaker SO-2 Wis.-Stout 34.87 25.24 28.35 19.85 20.70 31.47 -
32 Lainey Teynor SO-2 Viterbo 32.15 28.45 28.45 21.06 27.60 35.57 -
33 LaRissa Block JR-3 Wis.-Stout 32.23 35.08 28.52 29.09 20.25 33.37 -
37 Lauren Cole SO-2 Viterbo 23.53 24.40 29.04 36.88 24.40 22.36 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Pearla-Teko Folly FR-1 Viterbo 29.70 27.50 25.58 33.55 22.55 23.65 22.55 -
26 Kaylee McLeod FR-1 Viterbo 20.59 27.82 21.43 29.77 35.89 25.32 28.66 -
28 Jayna Schema FR-1 Viterbo 21.39 28.14 31.52 21.95 36.59 22.23 26.17 -
29 Macee Redman SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.13 28.17 23.39 28.74 28.46 29.02 22.54 -
31 Mackenzie Geers FR-1 Viterbo 27.25 28.38 28.38 23.28 30.94 36.05 29.24 -
34 Emma Schoen SO-2 Viterbo 20.29 28.57 26.86 34.86 20.86 29.72 28.86 -
35 Lily Hoytink FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 25.75 28.61 30.90 24.61 21.46 24.04 34.62 -
36 Megan Marr FR-1 Winona State 21.40 28.91 23.13 32.38 21.11 25.16 27.47 -
38 Abigail Smith SR-4 MSOE 38.93 30.65 27.28 32.80 31.27 28.81 28.81 -
39 Adrianne Krueger JR-3 Wis.-Stout 33.97 31.16 22.75 38.95 24.62 39.27 26.80 -