April 19-20, 2024
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mason Mead SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 45.50 51.37 46.48 57.24 50.88 48.92 10
2 Kevin Eisenzimmer SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.57 47.59 1:03.29 36.31 57.40 49.06 8
3 Jacob Eickhoff FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 40.39 54.52 1:05.12 37.36 1:01.59 50.48 6
4 Eddie Paton FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 56.37 53.27 36.72 47.06 42.41 51.71 5
5 Broderick Stewart FR-1 Michigan Tech 1:04.27 50.28 47.69 51.83 52.35 51.83 4
6 Jonathan Wildey SR-4 Michigan Tech 46.90 40.13 1:03.58 1:06.18 41.17 52.11 3
7 Ben Olson SO-2 Viterbo 1:02.96 47.74 47.74 1:07.15 37.78 52.46 2
8 Joey Kavalauskas FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.31 42.89 52.42 45.01 55.07 52.95 1
9 Nate Bong JR-3 MSOE 49.63 44.29 54.43 51.23 1:01.90 53.36 -
10 Joshua Lynch SR-4 Michigan Tech 51.58 38.15 48.36 55.35 56.42 53.73 -
11 Robert Kearns FR-1 MSOE 41.97 1:00.99 1:01.55 1:06.03 59.31 55.95 -
12 Richard Palma JR-3 Viterbo 40.54 1:05.66 1:03.37 53.67 46.82 57.09 -
  Shane Butler Freshman Unattached 47.01 1:00.37 50.97 54.43 58.89 49.48 -
  Jacob Ketterling Sophomore Unattached 1:02.86 1:04.02 1:11.51 1:05.75 46.72 57.67 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Robert Kearns FR-1 MSOE 1:06.03 1:00.43 55.95 59.31 -
12 Richard Palma JR-3 Viterbo 1:02.23 45.11 57.09 49.67 -
  Jacob Ketterling Sophomore Unattached 49.60 1:02.86 57.67 1:03.44 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Eddie Paton FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 58.44 51.71 1:04.64 5
5 Broderick Stewart FR-1 Michigan Tech 55.46 51.83 38.88 4
7 Ben Olson SO-2 Viterbo 1:02.43 52.46 58.76 2
8 Joey Kavalauskas FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.84 52.95 1:05.13 1
9 Nate Bong JR-3 MSOE 40.56 53.36 43.23 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mason Mead SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.84 38.65 54.31 42.08 43.05 39.63 48.92 10
2 Kevin Eisenzimmer SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 54.46 1:02.80 39.25 41.71 46.61 35.33 49.06 8
3 Jacob Eickhoff FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 46.95 54.02 1:00.08 47.46 1:05.12 57.05 50.48 6
6 Jonathan Wildey SR-4 Michigan Tech 47.42 56.28 59.93 52.11 1:07.75 43.26 52.11 3
10 Joshua Lynch SR-4 Michigan Tech 44.06 1:00.72 44.60 43.53 44.06 55.35 53.73 -
  Shane Butler Freshman Unattached 49.98 53.94 52.45 48.99 56.91 48.99 49.48 -