April 19-20, 2024
|
Georgia Tech-George C. Griffin Track - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Autumn Wilson SO-2 Georgia 14.36 11.39 14.01 0.2
2 Amber Hughes   Unattached 10.95 11.52 14.86 0.1
3 Amira Young   Tracksmith 9.96 11.58 13.09 0.2
4 Karsen Phillips FR-1 Georgia 14.05 11.61 11.96 0.1
5 Taylor Smith SR-4 App State 8.26 11.63 14.54 0.1
6 Balikis Yakubu JR-3 West Alabama 12.04 11.69 12.75 0.2
7 Jamaya Warthen JR-3 Indiana Tech 9.47 11.69 13.92 0.1
8 Cristal Cuervo JR-3 Towson 8.81 11.74 13.04 0.1
9 Maya Tucker JR-3 Towson 8.60 11.77 14.25 0.2
10 Destiny Wallace SR-4 Charleston Southern 10.54 11.84 10.78 0.1
11 Hafsatu Kamara   Garden State Track Club 10.44 11.86 14.47 0.1
12 Kiya Pogue JR-3 Indiana Tech 14.84 11.87 12.94 0.5
13 Kiersten Clark JR-3 Miles 10.23 11.89 13.08 +0.0
14 Jade Ofotan FR-1 Georgia Tech 13.62 11.94 15.29 +0.0
15 Audrey Johnson JR-3 Emory 9.33 11.96 12.80 1.2
16 Makayla Watson SO-2 Lipscomb 13.77 11.97 14.37 0.5
17 Serenity Harry SO-2 Tennessee St. 13.32 12.00 10.08 1.2
18 Ty'Liyah Hannah SO-2 Towson 11.44 12.04 13.49 1.2
19 Alana Green SO-2 Mississippi College 15.20 12.06 14.23 -0.4
20 Karel Ziketh   Unattached 13.75 12.06 10.62 0.2
21 Camilla Nicholas SO-2 Tampa 10.38 12.07 13.52 1.2
22 Janae Hilliard FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 15.21 12.07 12.44 0.2
23 Anna Witherspoon SR-4 Georgia Tech 8.82 12.07 9.54 0.5
24 Kendall Johnson FR-1 App State 11.73 12.09 10.64 +0.0
25 Alana Mack SR-4 Kennesaw State 12.58 12.09 15.60 0.5
26 Christina Joseph FR-1 Georgia Tech 9.95 12.13 10.68 0.1
27 Jordyn Dortch FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 9.96 12.14 13.72 0.1
28 Sydney Tucker SR-4 Towson 13.62 12.16 13.50 +0.0
29 Sanura Branigan JR-3 Tennessee St. 9.99 12.18 14.62 0.1
30 Tacari Demery JR-3 Georgia Tech 11.34 12.19 13.66 0.1
31 Lailah Palmer FR-1 Georgia State 12.33 12.20 9.89 0.5
32 Sydney Conley   Unattached 14.29 12.21 12.09 0.2
33 Chidinma Margaret Agu FR-1 Jacksonville St. 13.19 12.21 12.21 -0.4
34 Anniyah Williams SO-2 Clark Atlanta 13.56 12.21 15.14 0.1
35 Gabrielle Miller FR-1 Austin Peay 15.77 12.22 9.17 0.1
36 Kira Montefusco SR-4 West Georgia 10.03 12.23 11.13 -0.4
37 Nicole Wells FR-1 App State 11.88 12.24 9.18 +0.0
38 Chandler Robinson SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 12.87 12.25 10.05 0.1
39 Campbell Brown SO-2 West Georgia 11.64 12.25 12.99 -0.4
40 Leanza Dwaah JR-3 SE Missouri 9.08 12.27 12.52 1.2
41 Daye Talley SO-2 App State 14.15 12.30 12.06 0.1
42 Breanna Miles SR-4 SE Missouri 10.23 12.32 14.91 +0.0
43 Myra Smith JR-3 USC Upstate 13.31 12.32 14.54 0.5
44 Mariah McCord JR-3 App State 10.24 12.33 13.81 1.2
45 Maya Smith JR-3 SC State 15.68 12.34 13.95 -0.4
46 Amiyah Johnson FR-1 Jacksonville St. 11.86 12.35 9.02 +0.0
47 Angelica Frederick JR-3 SC State 10.25 12.35 14.45 1.2
48 Kamora Taylor FR-1 Miles 9.03 12.36 12.49 0.1
49 Tiffany Colin FR-1 Kennesaw State 15.21 12.36 13.48 -0.3
50 Kaya Binetti JR-3 Emory 13.35 12.36 13.85 0.2
51 Kennedy Miller SR-4 Lipscomb 12.50 12.37 9.41 -0.4
52 Ahliyah Allen SR-4 Kennesaw State 11.91 12.40 12.78 +0.0
53 Kyndall Hudson SR-4 Kennesaw State 11.54 12.40 13.27 -0.3
54 Krystalynn Oatman SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 13.02 12.40 13.02 +0.0
55 Sydney Burdine FR-1 SE Missouri 11.17 12.41 15.64 0.1
56 Emma Drinkard FR-1 Jacksonville St. 16.03 12.42 11.93 0.2
57 Jada Bolhuis SO-2 Tampa 9.82 12.43 15.91 +0.0
58 Camryn Batt FR-1 North Florida 9.58 12.44 12.69 +0.0
59 Sabatiney Onyepunuka FR-1 Jackson State 14.82 12.45 15.69 0.2
60 Aliyah Wilson SO-2 Lipscomb 10.59 12.45 9.34 -0.1
61 Maleah Cornelius FR-1 USC Upstate 11.98 12.48 15.10 -0.1
62 Khalilah Razzak SR-4 App State 10.25 12.49 14.87 0.2
63 Mariama Kamara FR-1 North Florida 15.88 12.50 9.13 0.2
64 Chloe Davis SO-2 Georgia Tech 9.64 12.52 11.90 0.2
65 Layla Spencer FR-1 Claflin 14.91 12.53 11.03 0.1
66 Zakiria Holifield SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 15.82 12.55 13.56 1.2
67 Maura Dianno JR-3 Emory 14.44 12.55 13.81 +0.0
68 Francesca Cergol FR-1 UNC-Asheville 9.30 12.56 9.30 -0.1
68 Janay Ryan JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 12.44 12.56 16.33 0.2
70 Kennedy Ramshaw FR-1 Tampa 12.32 12.57 9.18 -0.1
71 Laila Hardin JR-3 SE Missouri 12.09 12.59 14.48 0.2
72 Keziah Mickler FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 15.63 12.60 15.25 +0.0
73 Erkyah Garrett JR-3 Jackson State 15.64 12.61 10.22 0.2
74 Alisha Thomas JR-3 USC Upstate 11.06 12.71 14.37 -0.3
75 Dasani Minter JR-3 West Georgia 13.26 12.75 14.92 0.2
75 Nya Singletary FR-1 USC Upstate 15.43 12.75 10.33 -0.1
77 Elyse Myles SR-4 UNC-Asheville 9.57 12.76 10.85 0.2
78 Lillian Hicks JR-3 Tampa 13.55 12.78 10.61 -0.3
79 Gabriel Stephens SO-2 West Alabama 16.26 12.80 10.76 +0.0
80 Melissa Ubani FR-1 Mercer 14.37 12.83 16.04 0.2
81 Brianna Dixon FR-1 SE Missouri 15.40 12.83 14.37 +0.0
82 Ani Judd SR-4 App State 11.84 12.86 15.44 0.2
83 Princess Vigilance SO-2 SC State 14.80 12.87 14.03 -0.3
84 Andrea McPherson JR-3 Emory 9.32 12.94 11.78 -0.1
85 Joeli Hayden JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 16.84 12.95 15.54 -0.1
86 Megan Aubuchon JR-3 SE Missouri 13.66 13.13 9.59 0.2
87 Maniyah Thomas SR-4 West Georgia 12.46 13.25 15.37 -0.3
88 Anitria Sangster SR-4 Tuskegee 11.98 13.31 9.45 -0.4
89 Kamri Gilbert FR-1 Tuskegee 13.37 13.37 13.51 -0.1
  Jadah Rasool FR-1 Claflin FS FS FS -
  Elo Blessing Okpah FR-1 Jacksonville St. FS FS FS -
  Bianca Browne SR-4 Austin Peay DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Autumn Wilson SO-2 Georgia 8.77 10.60 12.19 11.39
3 Amira Young   Tracksmith 12.16 8.92 14.94 11.58
6 Balikis Yakubu JR-3 West Alabama 11.93 10.17 9.82 11.69
9 Maya Tucker JR-3 Towson 12.24 9.18 14.95 11.77
20 Karel Ziketh   Unattached 14.48 14.72 14.60 12.06
32 Sydney Conley   Unattached 9.89 13.80 10.63 12.21
  Elo Blessing Okpah FR-1 Jacksonville St. FS FS FS FS
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Amber Hughes   Unattached 11.64 11.52 10.37 13.94
4 Karsen Phillips FR-1 Georgia 14.28 11.61 14.75 9.99
5 Taylor Smith SR-4 App State 14.54 11.63 11.05 14.77
7 Jamaya Warthen JR-3 Indiana Tech 15.20 11.69 15.20 8.77
8 Cristal Cuervo JR-3 Towson 14.56 11.74 9.16 14.68
10 Destiny Wallace SR-4 Charleston Southern 8.29 11.84 13.74 14.92
11 Hafsatu Kamara   Garden State Track Club 9.97 11.86 8.78 13.88
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Kiersten Clark JR-3 Miles 9.87 13.80 14.39 12.13 9.04 11.06 11.89
14 Jade Ofotan FR-1 Georgia Tech 11.71 14.33 15.29 10.87 12.30 14.57 11.94
24 Kendall Johnson FR-1 App State 9.80 13.54 9.92 12.34 9.68 9.19 12.09
28 Sydney Tucker SR-4 Towson 11.31 13.50 15.57 10.70 9.85 10.58 12.16
37 Nicole Wells FR-1 App State 10.65 10.29 12.61 15.30 12.61 12.00 12.24
42 Breanna Miles SR-4 SE Missouri 9.61 14.54 13.93 14.05 15.53 13.31 12.32
54 Krystalynn Oatman SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 10.92 16.00 13.64 13.27 10.05 9.55 12.40
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Audrey Johnson JR-3 Emory 12.56 11.96
17 Serenity Harry SO-2 Tennessee St. 11.40 12.00
18 Ty'Liyah Hannah SO-2 Towson 8.79 12.04
21 Camilla Nicholas SO-2 Tampa 10.38 12.07
40 Leanza Dwaah JR-3 SE Missouri 11.29 12.27
44 Mariah McCord JR-3 App State 14.31 12.33
47 Angelica Frederick JR-3 SC State 12.11 12.35
66 Zakiria Holifield SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 9.54 12.55
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Kiya Pogue JR-3 Indiana Tech 15.44 15.44 15.20 15.20 14.37 11.87 14.84
16 Makayla Watson SO-2 Lipscomb 9.10 10.42 9.70 11.26 14.85 11.97 12.45
23 Anna Witherspoon SR-4 Georgia Tech 15.09 12.68 14.25 15.33 15.70 12.07 12.56
25 Alana Mack SR-4 Kennesaw State 14.51 11.13 10.28 8.47 8.83 12.09 14.63
31 Lailah Palmer FR-1 Georgia State 13.06 10.13 14.03 13.42 14.03 12.20 11.72
43 Myra Smith JR-3 USC Upstate 10.72 11.83 13.93 13.31 16.02 12.32 15.40
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Alana Green SO-2 Mississippi College 12.06
33 Chidinma Margaret Agu FR-1 Jacksonville St. 12.21
36 Kira Montefusco SR-4 West Georgia 12.23
39 Campbell Brown SO-2 West Georgia 12.25
45 Maya Smith JR-3 SC State 12.34
51 Kennedy Miller SR-4 Lipscomb 12.37
88 Anitria Sangster SR-4 Tuskegee 13.31
  Bianca Browne SR-4 Austin Peay DQ
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Christina Joseph FR-1 Georgia Tech 12.13
27 Jordyn Dortch FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 12.14
35 Gabrielle Miller FR-1 Austin Peay 12.22
38 Chandler Robinson SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 12.25
41 Daye Talley SO-2 App State 12.30
  Jadah Rasool FR-1 Claflin FS
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Sanura Branigan JR-3 Tennessee St. 14.50 13.40 14.38 12.55 14.13 12.18 13.52
30 Tacari Demery JR-3 Georgia Tech 10.12 14.63 15.49 9.51 10.12 12.19 12.44
34 Anniyah Williams SO-2 Clark Atlanta 9.89 15.27 13.56 9.28 8.92 12.21 14.41
48 Kamora Taylor FR-1 Miles 9.40 9.52 13.11 11.87 13.72 12.36 13.23
55 Sydney Burdine FR-1 SE Missouri 12.17 11.67 13.90 13.41 10.18 12.41 10.06
65 Layla Spencer FR-1 Claflin 13.04 15.67 10.40 12.53 12.53 12.53 13.04
Women's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Janae Hilliard FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 14.61 9.42 12.07 8.94 13.28
50 Kaya Binetti JR-3 Emory 13.11 11.00 12.36 16.07 11.99
59 Sabatiney Onyepunuka FR-1 Jackson State 14.32 15.07 12.45 14.07 15.07
62 Khalilah Razzak SR-4 App State 14.12 10.87 12.49 15.74 12.12
64 Chloe Davis SO-2 Georgia Tech 11.77 11.52 12.52 9.39 12.02
68 Janay Ryan JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 14.95 12.44 12.56 10.18 14.82
73 Erkyah Garrett JR-3 Jackson State 15.01 13.62 12.61 11.61 12.36
75 Dasani Minter JR-3 West Georgia 8.93 10.71 12.75 10.84 14.79
Women's 100 Meters Section 10
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Amiyah Johnson FR-1 Jacksonville St. 14.21 14.21 10.75 12.35 10.50 9.51
52 Ahliyah Allen SR-4 Kennesaw State 15.63 15.63 11.91 12.40 8.68 15.38
57 Jada Bolhuis SO-2 Tampa 15.67 15.67 8.70 12.43 14.92 12.93
58 Camryn Batt FR-1 North Florida 14.56 15.93 9.09 12.44 9.21 12.20
67 Maura Dianno JR-3 Emory 13.43 14.06 10.80 12.55 13.93 9.54
72 Keziah Mickler FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 11.22 13.86 13.49 12.60 12.60 13.23
79 Gabriel Stephens SO-2 West Alabama 12.16 14.47 16.26 12.80 16.52 11.78
81 Brianna Dixon FR-1 SE Missouri 13.60 9.63 9.88 12.83 10.78 15.27
Women's 100 Meters Section 11
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
56 Emma Drinkard FR-1 Jacksonville St. 10.06 13.42 12.42
63 Mariama Kamara FR-1 North Florida 10.75 14.00 12.50
71 Laila Hardin JR-3 SE Missouri 16.37 9.70 12.59
77 Elyse Myles SR-4 UNC-Asheville 15.70 13.27 12.76
80 Melissa Ubani FR-1 Mercer 11.04 13.60 12.83
82 Ani Judd SR-4 App State 13.12 13.51 12.86
86 Megan Aubuchon JR-3 SE Missouri 10.77 16.42 13.13
Women's 100 Meters Section 12
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
60 Aliyah Wilson SO-2 Lipscomb 12.70 12.45
61 Maleah Cornelius FR-1 USC Upstate 11.24 12.48
68 Francesca Cergol FR-1 UNC-Asheville 10.30 12.56
70 Kennedy Ramshaw FR-1 Tampa 13.71 12.57
75 Nya Singletary FR-1 USC Upstate 15.81 12.75
84 Andrea McPherson JR-3 Emory 15.79 12.94
85 Joeli Hayden JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 9.72 12.95
89 Kamri Gilbert FR-1 Tuskegee 11.23 13.37
Women's 100 Meters Section 13
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
49 Tiffany Colin FR-1 Kennesaw State 12.36 9.89
53 Kyndall Hudson SR-4 Kennesaw State 12.40 15.38
74 Alisha Thomas JR-3 USC Upstate 12.71 14.75
78 Lillian Hicks JR-3 Tampa 12.78 9.21
83 Princess Vigilance SO-2 SC State 12.87 11.20
87 Maniyah Thomas SR-4 West Georgia 13.25 10.87