April 19-20, 2024
|
Northwestern (IA) - Orange City, IA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Donovan Breckenridge JR-3 Mount Marty 26.92 21.88 19.26 27.57 17.95 2.7
2 Braden Jahn SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 21.40 22.06 22.73 15.89 15.89 2.7
3 Vance Hayenga-Johnson FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 27.59 22.07 21.19 21.19 15.67 1.5
4 Ashton Sandbulte SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 16.86 22.18 24.40 28.84 25.73 1.5
5 Ashton Bates SO-2 Buena Vista 27.48 22.34 21.23 20.78 27.48 2.7
6 Carter Van Donge FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 20.42 22.43 20.19 16.15 21.09 2.7
7 Jack Knoll FR-1 Dordt 24.23 22.64 26.04 29.44 28.30 1.5
8 Lukas Bennett FR-1 Dakota State 26.68 22.80 28.28 20.30 16.65 2.7
9 Joseph Larson SR-4 Dakota State 20.02 23.28 30.27 23.05 16.77 1.4
10 Willie Hutchins SO-2 Dakota State 22.37 23.30 16.31 24.00 18.88 1.4
11 Tramayne Black FR-1 Dakota State 17.75 23.35 19.85 26.62 16.82 2.7
12 Earle Johnson FR-1 Briar Cliff 22.73 23.43 21.09 28.12 29.53 2.7
13 Carl Massa SO-2 Mount Marty 24.92 23.51 20.93 18.81 27.04 1.1
14 Rakem Sweeting   Unattached 28.00 23.53 22.12 24.48 30.59 2.5
15 Isaiah Thomas SR-4 Buena Vista 24.52 23.57 28.29 18.39 30.41 2.7
16 Carter Friske FR-1 Sioux Falls 24.07 23.83 24.31 18.59 27.89 1.4
17 Karson Gieseke FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 29.56 24.23 30.53 27.14 30.29 1.1
18 William Walther III SO-2 Mount Marty 26.49 24.30 26.25 27.71 23.33 1.1
19 Daron Jackson JR-3 Briar Cliff 18.32 24.42 20.27 25.16 30.04 1.1
20 Sam Washington FR-1 Dordt 18.28 24.70 21.99 18.04 25.45 2.5
21 Deontae Howard SR-4 Mount Marty 18.69 24.91 29.90 32.39 31.14 1.4
22 Colin Rhynalds FR-1 Briar Cliff 18.54 25.05 27.56 27.81 24.05 2.5
23 Gavin Brison SO-2 Mount Marty 19.95 25.57 25.32 18.67 20.20 1.1
24 Francisco Moreno JR-3 Briar Cliff 30.50 26.29 31.81 30.76 28.66 2.5
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Rakem Sweeting   Unattached 25.65 23.53 20.00
20 Sam Washington FR-1 Dordt 27.17 24.70 24.95
22 Colin Rhynalds FR-1 Briar Cliff 19.54 25.05 31.82
24 Francisco Moreno JR-3 Briar Cliff 22.61 26.29 26.82
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Carl Massa SO-2 Mount Marty 19.05 27.04 25.63 23.51
17 Karson Gieseke FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 18.90 26.17 31.02 24.23
18 William Walther III SO-2 Mount Marty 30.62 17.01 21.63 24.30
19 Daron Jackson JR-3 Briar Cliff 27.84 19.30 29.55 24.42
23 Gavin Brison SO-2 Mount Marty 33.25 18.67 25.06 25.57
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Carter Van Donge FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.43 26.70 18.62 19.52
8 Lukas Bennett FR-1 Dakota State 22.80 25.54 18.24 20.98
11 Tramayne Black FR-1 Dakota State 23.35 19.15 19.38 24.99
12 Earle Johnson FR-1 Briar Cliff 23.43 27.89 23.90 30.23
15 Isaiah Thomas SR-4 Buena Vista 23.57 16.50 17.68 18.62
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Joseph Larson SR-4 Dakota State 19.33 23.28 18.63
10 Willie Hutchins SO-2 Dakota State 25.63 23.30 22.84
16 Carter Friske FR-1 Sioux Falls 26.46 23.83 21.21
21 Deontae Howard SR-4 Mount Marty 23.67 24.91 28.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Vance Hayenga-Johnson FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 17.44 16.12 22.07
4 Ashton Sandbulte SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 25.07 25.95 22.18
7 Jack Knoll FR-1 Dordt 19.25 26.95 22.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Donovan Breckenridge JR-3 Mount Marty 21.88 18.38
2 Braden Jahn SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.06 21.62
5 Ashton Bates SO-2 Buena Vista 22.34 15.87