April 19-20, 2024
|
University of Virginia - Charlottesville, VA

Women 1500 M

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Savannah Roark JR-3 Syracuse 4:22.12
2 Sarah Pickering FR-1 Penn State 4:22.90
3 Lily Flynn JR-3 Boston College 4:23.21
4 Kylee Mastin SR-4 Marshall 4:23.92
5 Sarah Flynn JR-3 Boston College 4:24.55
6 Lea Hatcher SO-2 Unattached 4:24.57
7 Tilly O'Connor FR-1 Villanova 4:26.00
8 Gwen Parks JR-3 Cornell 4:27.21
9 Mikayla Cheney FR-1 Army West Point 4:27.25
10 Katie Turk JR-3 Maryland 4:28.64
11 Sophie Magson SO-2 Radford 4:28.69
12 Taylor Ewert JR-3 Michigan State 4:28.87
13 Bridget Forbes SR-4 Cornell 4:32.09
14 Yvone Sandui FR-1 Norfolk State 4:32.13
15 Allison Chimielewski FR-1 Michigan State 4:33.15
16 Christina Yakaboski SR-4 Lehigh 4:33.17
17 Luci Ilnicki-Lambert SO-2 Virginia 4:33.21
18 Lexi Ensor FR-1 Navy 4:33.75
19 Emmi Simon JR-3 Maryland 4:34.65
20 Jessica Palisca SO-2 Liberty 4:34.72
21 Amanda Eliker SR-4 Maryland 4:34.87
22 Leah Clear FR-1 Delaware 4:35.73
23 Evie Wild Junior Unattached 4:35.78
24 Mercyline Kimaiyo JR-3 Norfolk State 4:35.92
25 Reagan Flannery JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:36.03
26 Katherine Leddy JR-3 Navy 4:36.25
27 Ava Gordon FR-1 Liberty 4:36.33
28 Cate DeSousa FR-1 Virginia 4:36.48
29 Ava Bushaw FR-1 Army West Point 4:36.49
30 Hannah Wyler SO-2 Marshall 4:37.09
31 Sydney Todd SR-4 Monmouth 4:37.53
32 McKenna Brophy SR-4 Navy 4:37.96
33 Kate Riley SO-2 American 4:38.27
34 Brooke Reif SO-2 Richmond 4:38.59
35 Callia Cordasco SR-4 American 4:39.31
36 Marissa Dailey JR-3 Delaware 4:39.77
37 Claire Cushing SR-4 St. John's 4:40.22
38 Sofia Terenziani JR-3 James Madison 4:40.25
39 Lucy Shennan FR-1 Monmouth 4:40.40
40 Cookie Baugh FR-1 Michigan State 4:46.64
41 Lucy Afanasewicz SO-2 Lehigh 4:47.59
42 Jahmei Wyatt JR-3 Norfolk State 4:48.23
43 Clark Stewart FR-1 Virginia 4:51.05
44 Kara Grant SR-4 Norfolk State 4:52.60
45 Hannah Toth FR-1 Marshall 4:54.25
46 Katelyn Pepin JR-3 Navy 4:56.23
Women 1500 M Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Lexi Ensor FR-1 Navy 4:03.64 4:36.49 4:28.28 3:33.53 4:33.75 3:11.63
24 Mercyline Kimaiyo JR-3 Norfolk State 4:44.20 5:09.03 3:13.15 4:05.57 4:35.92 5:00.76
26 Katherine Leddy JR-3 Navy 5:59.13 3:27.19 4:05.87 5:39.79 4:36.25 5:25.98
27 Ava Gordon FR-1 Liberty 4:30.81 3:57.65 3:49.36 4:00.41 4:36.33 4:30.81
33 Kate Riley SO-2 American 4:27.14 4:27.14 5:42.28 3:37.05 4:38.27 5:53.41
35 Callia Cordasco SR-4 American 5:51.93 4:56.07 4:03.00 5:04.45 4:39.31 3:43.45
36 Marissa Dailey JR-3 Delaware 3:21.44 4:17.39 3:38.22 3:24.24 4:39.77 5:55.31
38 Sofia Terenziani JR-3 James Madison 4:51.46 5:02.67 3:38.60 4:34.65 4:40.25 3:49.81
42 Jahmei Wyatt JR-3 Norfolk State 5:02.65 5:57.41 6:14.70 4:48.23 4:48.23 3:33.29
43 Clark Stewart FR-1 Virginia 4:04.49 4:36.50 3:58.67 4:53.96 4:51.05 4:48.14
44 Kara Grant SR-4 Norfolk State 5:59.90 5:33.57 4:35.05 3:24.82 4:52.60 5:54.05
45 Hannah Toth FR-1 Marshall 6:19.59 5:53.10 4:30.71 5:44.28 4:54.25 5:08.97
46 Katelyn Pepin JR-3 Navy 5:58.44 5:40.67 5:19.93 6:07.33 4:56.23 3:33.29
Women 1500 M Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Bridget Forbes SR-4 Cornell 4:32.09
14 Yvone Sandui FR-1 Norfolk State 4:32.13
15 Allison Chimielewski FR-1 Michigan State 4:33.15
19 Emmi Simon JR-3 Maryland 4:34.65
21 Amanda Eliker SR-4 Maryland 4:34.87
22 Leah Clear FR-1 Delaware 4:35.73
29 Ava Bushaw FR-1 Army West Point 4:36.49
31 Sydney Todd SR-4 Monmouth 4:37.53
34 Brooke Reif SO-2 Richmond 4:38.59
39 Lucy Shennan FR-1 Monmouth 4:40.40
Women 1500 M Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Gwen Parks JR-3 Cornell 5:01.95 4:27.21 4:51.26
10 Katie Turk JR-3 Maryland 3:48.35 4:28.64 4:17.90
12 Taylor Ewert JR-3 Michigan State 4:31.56 4:28.87 3:59.30
17 Luci Ilnicki-Lambert SO-2 Virginia 3:24.91 4:33.21 5:30.59
20 Jessica Palisca SO-2 Liberty 3:20.55 4:34.72 4:15.49
23 Evie Wild Junior Unattached 4:44.06 4:35.78 3:13.05
25 Reagan Flannery JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:08.43 4:36.03 5:56.08
30 Hannah Wyler SO-2 Marshall 3:25.05 4:37.09 4:01.07
32 McKenna Brophy SR-4 Navy 5:53.01 4:37.96 4:29.63
37 Claire Cushing SR-4 St. John's 3:30.17 4:40.22 5:39.07
40 Cookie Baugh FR-1 Michigan State 4:29.45 4:46.64 5:58.30
41 Lucy Afanasewicz SO-2 Lehigh 4:04.46 4:47.59 5:45.11
Women 1500 M Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Savannah Roark JR-3 Syracuse 4:22.12
2 Sarah Pickering FR-1 Penn State 4:22.90
3 Lily Flynn JR-3 Boston College 4:23.21
4 Kylee Mastin SR-4 Marshall 4:23.92
5 Sarah Flynn JR-3 Boston College 4:24.55
6 Lea Hatcher SO-2 Unattached 4:24.57
7 Tilly O'Connor FR-1 Villanova 4:26.00
9 Mikayla Cheney FR-1 Army West Point 4:27.25
11 Sophie Magson SO-2 Radford 4:28.69
16 Christina Yakaboski SR-4 Lehigh 4:33.17
28 Cate DeSousa FR-1 Virginia 4:36.48