April 19-20, 2024
|
University of Virginia - Charlottesville, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Caleia Johnson JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:10.58 54.29
2 Zoey Goldstein JR-3 Penn State 49.50 54.39
3 Holly Mpassy JR-3 James Madison 1:04.63 54.77
4 Jazmyn Lewis   The Speed Academy 56.66 55.01
5 Halima Scott SR-4 Delaware 58.92 55.06
6 Ginny Beringer JR-3 Richmond 57.34 55.13
7 Ariel Fletcher FR-1 Virginia 44.68 55.15
8 Anzhelika Parenchuk SR-4 Virginia 1:09.03 55.22
9 Chinenye Onourah JR-3 St. John's 39.22 55.24
10 Rebecca Ochan SO-2 Georgetown 43.77 55.40
11 Elke van der Westhuizen JR-3 Richmond 53.80 55.46
12 KC Ashiogwu JR-3 Georgetown 50.00 55.55
13 Kaira Brown SR-4 Georgetown 42.23 55.56
14 Ashley Struck SR-4 Lehigh 1:04.07 55.71
15 Success Duruzor SO-2 Pittsburgh 1:04.67 55.75
16 Emma Taylor SR-4 Army West Point 46.95 55.89
17 Maya Drayton SR-4 Georgetown 1:05.45 55.94
18 Lorelei Bangit FR-1 American 44.88 56.09
19 Micah Trusty SO-2 Villanova 53.88 56.12
20 Rachel Horowitz SR-4 George Washington 39.32 56.17
21 Brianna Rubio JR-3 Monmouth 51.13 56.18
22 Lauren Harris JR-3 Princeton 53.98 56.23
23 Madison Latimer JR-3 Monmouth 48.44 56.32
24 Samantha Payne JR-3 Maryland 50.82 56.46
25 Simone Pierre SR-4 VCU 1:02.13 56.48
26 Amarachukwu Obi SR-4 St. John's 52.65 56.61
27 Cherokee Chambers FR-1 Army West Point 52.74 56.71
28 Sydney Goldson JR-3 Columbia 1:13.21 56.75
29 Aubrey Leneweaver FR-1 Pittsburgh 57.99 56.85
30 Gabrielle Cummings FR-1 Richmond 1:01.43 56.88
31 Shynae Deas JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:14.21 57.08
32 Kyra Lyles SR-4 Maryland 48.64 57.22
33 Grace Smiechowski SR-4 Georgetown 1:09.86 57.26
34 Nyah Harrison FR-1 Marshall 1:12.29 57.37
34 Nina Lavelle SO-2 Richmond 59.10 57.37
36 Maddy Merritt FR-1 Liberty 1:05.63 57.57
37 Armani Harris JR-3 Norfolk State 46.64 57.58
38 Marlee Porter SR-4 Marshall 51.37 57.72
39 Myonica Jackson SO-2 Villanova 1:14.59 57.82
40 Hannah Birdsall SR-4 Monmouth 1:01.03 58.12
41 Kimmi Woods SR-4 Columbia 1:05.12 58.14
42 Jordyn Evans SO-2 VCU 1:01.06 58.15
43 Logan Neely JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:15.07 58.19
44 Esther Germain FR-1 James Madison 1:02.12 58.60
45 Rachael Collins FR-1 Monmouth 1:01.20 58.84
46 Jordyn Parker FR-1 NC State 1:14.23 58.91
47 Tori Daniels FR-1 Virginia 45.01 59.22
48 Jade Pope JR-3 Temple 49.40 59.51
49 Camille Lopez JR-3 Assumption 1:02.29 59.89
50 Kyra Durham FR-1 NC State 57.96 1:01.01
  Leanna Lewis FR-1 Norfolk State DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Madison Latimer JR-3 Monmouth 1:03.65 56.32 1:09.28 58.01 1:06.46 39.43
29 Aubrey Leneweaver FR-1 Pittsburgh 47.19 56.85 1:08.79 1:06.52 39.80 1:10.50
40 Hannah Birdsall SR-4 Monmouth 57.54 58.12 1:10.33 48.24 58.71 1:10.33
44 Esther Germain FR-1 James Madison 1:02.12 58.60 1:05.05 1:13.84 41.02 49.23
45 Rachael Collins FR-1 Monmouth 1:16.50 58.84 1:08.26 1:00.02 43.55 46.49
46 Jordyn Parker FR-1 NC State 43.01 58.91 1:04.81 1:13.64 1:11.87 51.84
47 Tori Daniels FR-1 Virginia 52.12 59.22 1:14.62 46.20 1:13.44 42.64
49 Camille Lopez JR-3 Assumption 1:17.86 59.89 1:15.47 56.90 1:10.67 58.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Brianna Rubio JR-3 Monmouth 1:13.04 1:07.98 50.00 54.50 56.18
27 Cherokee Chambers FR-1 Army West Point 1:09.76 51.61 43.67 49.91 56.71
31 Shynae Deas JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:04.50 41.10 1:03.93 59.94 57.08
33 Grace Smiechowski SR-4 Georgetown 1:07.57 42.38 57.26 50.39 57.26
34 Nina Lavelle SO-2 Richmond 1:03.68 50.49 1:00.24 1:12.29 57.37
36 Maddy Merritt FR-1 Liberty 1:11.39 1:13.12 1:02.18 44.33 57.57
39 Myonica Jackson SO-2 Villanova 1:06.50 41.63 1:13.44 50.89 57.82
50 Kyra Durham FR-1 NC State 56.74 1:09.56 48.81 1:19.32 1:01.01
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Ginny Beringer JR-3 Richmond 55.13 55.13 44.66
22 Lauren Harris JR-3 Princeton 44.43 56.23 1:10.85
30 Gabrielle Cummings FR-1 Richmond 46.65 56.88 1:05.42
32 Kyra Lyles SR-4 Maryland 57.80 57.22 59.51
34 Nyah Harrison FR-1 Marshall 57.37 57.37 1:06.55
38 Marlee Porter SR-4 Marshall 47.91 57.72 43.29
41 Kimmi Woods SR-4 Columbia 1:12.10 58.14 1:11.52
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Rebecca Ochan SO-2 Georgetown 1:02.61 1:09.25 55.40 46.54 38.78 47.65 47.09
12 KC Ashiogwu JR-3 Georgetown 56.67 53.89 55.55 1:07.78 1:06.11 58.89 54.44
18 Lorelei Bangit FR-1 American 1:02.26 57.78 56.09 49.36 1:01.14 1:03.39 1:12.36
19 Micah Trusty SO-2 Villanova 1:06.23 48.27 56.12 1:06.79 49.95 1:10.72 57.25
37 Armani Harris JR-3 Norfolk State 57.01 52.98 57.58 1:11.40 42.61 56.43 1:02.19
42 Jordyn Evans SO-2 VCU 41.87 43.04 58.15 1:14.44 41.29 41.29 1:03.39
  Leanna Lewis FR-1 Norfolk State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jazmyn Lewis   The Speed Academy 57.21 40.71 1:08.77 48.96 55.01 1:09.32 39.61
7 Ariel Fletcher FR-1 Virginia 50.74 46.33 1:05.08 59.01 55.15 53.50 1:02.32
8 Anzhelika Parenchuk SR-4 Virginia 1:11.79 1:04.06 1:09.58 40.31 55.22 43.63 44.18
11 Elke van der Westhuizen JR-3 Richmond 59.90 43.26 58.79 1:11.55 55.46 1:03.23 1:04.89
17 Maya Drayton SR-4 Georgetown 49.79 41.96 41.40 55.94 55.94 55.94 1:12.17
26 Amarachukwu Obi SR-4 St. John's 1:09.63 45.86 41.33 54.92 56.61 1:00.01 52.09
48 Jade Pope JR-3 Temple 1:12.61 1:14.39 56.54 51.78 59.51 57.73 45.83
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Caleia Johnson JR-3 Pittsburgh 46.15 46.15 47.24 57.55 54.29 49.95 45.06
3 Holly Mpassy JR-3 James Madison 51.49 50.94 44.92 56.42 54.77 1:07.37 52.04
9 Chinenye Onourah JR-3 St. John's 53.03 1:08.50 56.35 56.35 55.24 58.01 55.24
13 Kaira Brown SR-4 Georgetown 48.34 1:10.01 55.01 58.90 55.56 47.23 41.67
14 Ashley Struck SR-4 Lehigh 44.57 1:04.63 47.91 54.60 55.71 48.47 39.00
25 Simone Pierre SR-4 VCU 58.74 50.84 49.71 1:08.91 56.48 1:04.39 57.61
43 Logan Neely JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:02.85 1:15.65 50.63 1:13.91 58.19 54.12 1:09.25
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Zoey Goldstein JR-3 Penn State 53.31 47.87 58.20 1:03.64 54.39 38.62
5 Halima Scott SR-4 Delaware 51.21 1:06.63 1:04.42 49.56 55.06 51.21
15 Success Duruzor SO-2 Pittsburgh 54.64 54.64 43.49 51.85 55.75 42.37
16 Emma Taylor SR-4 Army West Point 1:09.31 1:04.84 54.78 50.31 55.89 1:10.98
20 Rachel Horowitz SR-4 George Washington 46.06 43.82 52.24 1:06.28 56.17 1:00.67
24 Samantha Payne JR-3 Maryland 51.38 58.16 42.91 44.61 56.46 1:09.45
28 Sydney Goldson JR-3 Columbia 49.94 43.70 1:10.94 51.08 56.75 1:13.21