April 19-20, 2024
|
University of Virginia - Charlottesville, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women 800 M

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Augustine Haquet JR-3 Cornell 2:08.71
2 Yvone Sandui FR-1 Norfolk State 2:09.64
3 Morgan Lyons JR-3 Richmond 2:09.85
4 Leanna Lewis FR-1 Norfolk State 2:10.24
5 Anna Coffin SR-4 Maryland 2:10.42
6 Kadence Dumas FR-1 Delaware 2:10.45
7 Sarah Pickering FR-1 Penn State 2:11.02
8 Evie Wild Junior Unattached 2:11.29
9 Nia Holden SR-4 St. John's 2:11.60
10 Hannah Andrews JR-3 Army West Point 2:11.76
11 Emma Pegg JR-3 Maryland 2:12.37
12 Naomi Toft SO-2 Columbia 2:12.65
13 Hannah Birdsall SR-4 Monmouth 2:12.84
14 Mikayla Cheney FR-1 Army West Point 2:12.98
15 Maya Dorer JR-3 Villanova 2:13.15
16 Grace Carr FR-1 Columbia 2:13.32
17 Reese Powers SO-2 Michigan State 2:13.35
18 Gwen Parks JR-3 Cornell 2:13.39
19 Jahmei Wyatt JR-3 Norfolk State 2:13.54
20 Shynae Deas JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:13.85
21 Naomi Clarke SO-2 VCU 2:13.86
22 Alexis Alston JR-3 Michigan State 2:13.97
23 Daniela Quintero SO-2 Columbia 2:14.84
24 Caelen O'Leary FR-1 Villanova 2:14.97
25 Svea Wickelgren JR-3 Lehigh 2:15.00
26 Hannah Wyler SO-2 Marshall 2:15.04
27 Ava Bushaw FR-1 Army West Point 2:15.07
28 Astoria Beckett SR-4 Marshall 2:15.12
29 Tilly O'Connor FR-1 Villanova 2:15.13
30 Dylan Miller JR-3 Richmond 2:15.14
31 Carly Koprowski FR-1 Adelphi 2:15.46
32 Katherine Leddy JR-3 Navy 2:16.00
33 Katelyn Pepin JR-3 Navy 2:16.42
34 Kara Grant SR-4 Norfolk State 2:16.46
35 Lauren Leath FR-1 Delaware 2:16.71
36 Lexi Ensor FR-1 Navy 2:17.10
37 Story Downing JR-3 Columbia 2:17.72
38 Brooke Reif SO-2 Richmond 2:18.44
39 Alayna Gifford FR-1 James Madison 2:18.91
40 Taylor Spencer FR-1 Marshall 2:19.13
41 Lucy Shennan FR-1 Monmouth 2:19.14
42 Charlotte Hill JR-3 Navy 2:20.09
43 Gretal Shank JR-3 VMI 2:20.70
44 Sydney Todd SR-4 Monmouth 2:20.83
45 Erin Vincent FR-1 Monmouth 2:21.03
46 Evie Bell JR-3 James Madison 2:22.95
47 Simone Davey SR-4 Lehigh 2:23.30
48 Hannah Smalley JR-3 Delaware 2:24.62
49 Milana Breuninger FR-1 Navy 2:27.63
Women 800 M Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Shynae Deas JR-3 Pittsburgh 2:13.85 2:08.50
22 Alexis Alston JR-3 Michigan State 2:13.97 2:38.09
29 Tilly O'Connor FR-1 Villanova 2:15.13 2:07.03
32 Katherine Leddy JR-3 Navy 2:16.00 2:55.44
33 Katelyn Pepin JR-3 Navy 2:16.42 1:43.68
37 Story Downing JR-3 Columbia 2:17.72 2:34.25
38 Brooke Reif SO-2 Richmond 2:18.44 2:40.59
39 Alayna Gifford FR-1 James Madison 2:18.91 1:48.35
40 Taylor Spencer FR-1 Marshall 2:19.13 2:17.74
42 Charlotte Hill JR-3 Navy 2:20.09 2:21.49
43 Gretal Shank JR-3 VMI 2:20.70 1:44.12
45 Erin Vincent FR-1 Monmouth 2:21.03 1:54.24
46 Evie Bell JR-3 James Madison 2:22.95 1:42.93
48 Hannah Smalley JR-3 Delaware 2:24.62 2:37.64
49 Milana Breuninger FR-1 Navy 2:27.63 3:01.59
Women 800 M Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Daniela Quintero SO-2 Columbia 2:14.84
24 Caelen O'Leary FR-1 Villanova 2:14.97
25 Svea Wickelgren JR-3 Lehigh 2:15.00
27 Ava Bushaw FR-1 Army West Point 2:15.07
28 Astoria Beckett SR-4 Marshall 2:15.12
30 Dylan Miller JR-3 Richmond 2:15.14
31 Carly Koprowski FR-1 Adelphi 2:15.46
34 Kara Grant SR-4 Norfolk State 2:16.46
35 Lauren Leath FR-1 Delaware 2:16.71
36 Lexi Ensor FR-1 Navy 2:17.10
41 Lucy Shennan FR-1 Monmouth 2:19.14
47 Simone Davey SR-4 Lehigh 2:23.30
Women 800 M Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Yvone Sandui FR-1 Norfolk State 2:45.94 1:52.79 2:16.13 2:09.64 2:30.39 1:37.23 1:54.09
4 Leanna Lewis FR-1 Norfolk State 1:55.92 1:31.17 1:52.01 2:10.24 1:48.10 2:12.85 2:02.43
5 Anna Coffin SR-4 Maryland 2:29.99 2:27.38 2:45.64 2:10.42 2:19.55 1:53.47 1:40.43
10 Hannah Andrews JR-3 Army West Point 2:43.39 1:57.27 1:38.82 2:11.76 2:11.76 2:43.39 2:10.45
11 Emma Pegg JR-3 Maryland 2:21.64 2:18.99 1:37.96 2:12.37 1:55.17 2:29.58 2:45.47
12 Naomi Toft SO-2 Columbia 2:43.16 2:45.82 2:47.14 2:12.65 1:35.51 2:39.18 1:50.10
16 Grace Carr FR-1 Columbia 2:13.32 1:41.33 1:43.99 2:13.32 2:35.99 1:49.33 2:47.99
17 Reese Powers SO-2 Michigan State 2:44.02 2:06.69 2:45.36 2:13.35 1:46.68 2:45.36 2:50.69
18 Gwen Parks JR-3 Cornell 2:45.41 1:34.71 1:52.05 2:13.39 1:37.38 2:18.73 2:18.73
26 Hannah Wyler SO-2 Marshall 2:48.80 1:43.98 2:13.69 2:15.04 2:05.59 1:35.88 2:33.95
44 Sydney Todd SR-4 Monmouth 2:23.65 2:30.69 3:01.67 2:20.83 2:30.69 1:44.22 2:19.43
Women 800 M Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Augustine Haquet JR-3 Cornell 2:08.71 1:57.13 1:58.42 2:04.85 2:30.59
3 Morgan Lyons JR-3 Richmond 2:09.85 2:46.21 2:05.96 2:12.45 1:49.08
6 Kadence Dumas FR-1 Delaware 2:10.45 1:46.97 2:23.50 1:49.58 1:52.19
7 Sarah Pickering FR-1 Penn State 2:11.02 2:38.54 2:29.37 2:29.37 2:45.09
8 Evie Wild Junior Unattached 2:11.29 2:13.92 1:46.35 2:45.43 2:33.61
9 Nia Holden SR-4 St. John's 2:11.60 1:42.65 2:16.87 2:16.87 2:27.40
13 Hannah Birdsall SR-4 Monmouth 2:12.84 2:38.08 1:36.98 2:04.87 2:19.49
14 Mikayla Cheney FR-1 Army West Point 2:12.98 2:40.91 1:35.75 2:15.64 2:02.35
15 Maya Dorer JR-3 Villanova 2:13.15 1:59.84 1:46.52 1:34.54 2:33.13
19 Jahmei Wyatt JR-3 Norfolk State 2:13.54 1:49.51 2:13.54 2:37.58 1:57.52
21 Naomi Clarke SO-2 VCU 2:13.86 2:45.99 2:25.91 2:01.82 2:05.83