April 19, 2024
|
Otterbein - Westerville, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B North Coast AC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Tyler Gill SR-4 Mount Union 15.14 21.63 17.31 17.74 10 +0.0
2 Vinny Zeren JR-3 Mount Union 16.35 21.79 26.59 26.15 8 +0.0
3 Tylir Shannon SR-4 Mount Union 15.84 21.99 18.92 26.17 6 +0.0
4 Ibrahim Fall FR-1 Wheeling 24.70 22.05 18.53 26.91 5 +0.0
5 Aiden Malloy JR-3 Mount Union 18.75 22.06 16.77 17.65 4 0.8
6 Eugene Boahen SR-4 Ohio Dominican 24.13 22.34 25.47 22.12 3 +0.0
7 Caiden Allen FR-1 Wittenberg 16.33 22.36 27.73 27.06 2 0.5
8 Daniel McCormack JR-3 Capital 18.89 22.48 20.24 24.73 1 +0.0
9 Ben Char SO-2 Capital 18.25 22.53 18.70 22.08 - 0.8
10 Aly Diaby SR-4 Ohio Dominican 26.83 22.54 23.22 20.52 - 0.8
11 Michael Cline SO-2 Mount Union 27.74 22.55 19.62 28.19 - 0.8
12 Elijah Kuklica SO-2 Marietta 21.54 22.67 16.55 19.50 - 0.8
13 Isaac Eugene FR-1 Ohio Dominican 21.60 22.73 20.92 24.78 - 0.8
14 Benjamin Seely SO-2 Ohio Dominican 20.10 22.84 18.73 16.68 - 1.3
15 Dane Klosterman SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 21.95 22.86 17.83 26.06 - 0.5
16 Daniel Hiser SR-4 Capital 23.79 22.87 16.01 25.39 - 1.3
17 Isaac Pittman SO-2 Mount Union 28.62 22.89 16.71 18.09 - 0.5
18 Josh Fouche JR-3 Mount Union 17.87 22.90 27.03 24.51 - 0.8
18 Brody Devlin FR-1 Tiffin 22.22 22.90 27.71 24.28 - 1.1
20 Lucas Lynch JR-3 Tiffin 27.98 22.93 18.81 27.29 - 1.3
21 Mason Arth FR-1 Mount Union 20.90 22.96 25.95 21.59 - 1.1
21 Masakala Amuri FR-1 Tiffin 19.75 22.96 27.79 16.76 - 1.1
23 Alex Stoller FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 18.63 22.99 28.51 25.75 - 0.5
24 Brandon Paige JR-3 Mount Union 22.16 23.08 18.01 20.78 - 1.3
25 Joshua Benore SO-2 Cedarville 17.37 23.15 29.17 27.78 - 1.1
26 Levante Hodges SO-2 Marietta 21.55 23.17 16.92 27.34 - 1.1
27 Ethan Smith   Ohio State Running Club 20.88 23.19 19.25 16.70 - 0.5
28 Chiek Souare FR-1 Capital 21.19 23.28 22.12 29.10 - 1.3
29 Ismael Obas SO-2 Ohio Dominican 25.88 23.31 23.08 28.91 - 1.3
30 Dylan Liggett SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 18.91 23.34 28.01 21.01 - 1.1
31 Donovan Hooker FR-1 Tiffin 23.59 23.35 19.38 22.65 - 1.1
32 Noah Paxton SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 25.34 23.46 22.06 29.33 - 1.1
33 Trevon Houston SO-2 Malone 28.09 23.60 23.37 16.76 - 1.1
34 Dennis Wilson FR-1 Cedarville 19.13 23.61 16.53 28.81 - 1.3
35 Justin Mathew FR-1 Capital 16.77 23.62 23.62 19.61 - 1.3
36 Colton Martin FR-1 Cedarville 21.52 23.64 24.59 17.50 - 1.1
37 Jordan Thomas JR-3 Tiffin 30.05 23.66 29.58 26.03 - 1.3
38 Jahbari Alben Jones SO-2 Otterbein 16.59 23.69 26.77 20.85 - +0.0
38 Mason Myers JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 27.96 23.69 17.53 22.51 - 0.5
40 Eli Walton FR-1 Mount Union 17.81 23.74 25.88 26.83 - +0.0
41 Braxton Noble FR-1 Shawnee State 18.71 23.98 23.02 25.90 - 1.1
42 AJ Barber   Ohio State Running Club 28.17 24.07 30.09 25.76 - +0.0
43 Stevan Stewart FR-1 Capital 26.06 24.13 24.62 19.79 - 1.3
44 Manny Codjoe SR-4 Ohio Dominican 16.97 24.23 30.05 20.11 - 0.5
45 Alexander Swinehart SO-2 Malone 24.50 24.25 18.68 21.83 - 1.3
46 Christopher Corsaro FR-1 Ohio Christian 29.34 24.45 20.30 18.34 - 0.9
47 Cooper Blair SO-2 Mount Union 19.11 24.49 17.88 30.86 - +0.0
48 Donovan Mosley FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 19.20 24.61 21.41 20.18 - 1.3
49 Deshawn Mitchell FR-1 Malone 32.02 24.63 29.56 18.48 - 1.3
50 Justin Patterson FR-1 Tiffin 24.67 24.67 31.33 31.83 - 1.3
51 Samuel Alexander JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 20.66 24.89 28.13 18.17 - 0.9
52 Myles Smith   Ohio State Running Club 29.42 24.93 23.19 18.70 - 0.9
53 Aiden Keener SO-2 Marietta 30.48 24.98 26.98 30.48 - 0.9
54 Ausin Ulysse FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.36 25.12 26.13 17.59 - 0.9
55 Thomas Elton   Ohio State Running Club 24.71 26.01 20.29 21.85 - 0.9
56 Montrell Henderson JR-3 Thomas More 25.40 26.18 21.47 23.83 - 1.1
57 Johnson Hsieh   Ohio State Running Club 32.83 26.69 24.03 21.89 - 1.1
58 Chase Wolfingbarger FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 19.51 26.72 32.34 32.60 - 1.1
59 Ethan Seymour Sophomore Unattached 32.35 27.18 24.19 24.47    0.9
60 Abel Karthik   Ohio State Running Club 26.66 27.20 29.38 29.11 - 1.1
61 Andy Clemens   Ohio State Running Club 33.93 27.36 32.56 31.47 - 1.1
  Shamar Brittman JR-3 Otterbein DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Ares Pasion FR-1 Otterbein DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Doada Sieh SO-2 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Phil Stupka SO-2 Malone DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Eric Thurman JR-3 Marietta DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jared Storm SR-4 Mount Union DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Trey Good JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Dylan Dowell SO-2 Capital DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jacob Marzulli SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Korban Cominsky SO-2 Ohio Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jordan Edwards FR-1 Wheeling DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Brody Devlin FR-1 Tiffin 16.26 24.97 24.74 22.90 19.70 20.39 -
21 Masakala Amuri FR-1 Tiffin 23.19 18.37 24.11 22.96 26.64 20.44 -
41 Braxton Noble FR-1 Shawnee State 25.42 28.06 20.39 23.98 27.10 22.31 -
56 Montrell Henderson JR-3 Thomas More 24.88 34.04 31.42 26.18 21.73 31.68 -
57 Johnson Hsieh   Ohio State Running Club 32.83 25.09 24.03 26.69 33.63 25.36 -
58 Chase Wolfingbarger FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 18.98 31.27 31.80 26.72 29.13 29.40 -
60 Abel Karthik   Ohio State Running Club 29.65 34.55 33.19 27.20 19.86 31.56 -
61 Andy Clemens   Ohio State Running Club 22.99 25.72 27.36 27.36 20.25 28.18 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
46 Christopher Corsaro FR-1 Ohio Christian 17.36 23.23 21.76 24.45 24.21 26.90 -
51 Samuel Alexander JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 29.62 23.40 25.39 24.89 29.87 28.13 -
52 Myles Smith   Ohio State Running Club 29.92 30.42 29.42 24.93 25.18 26.18 -
53 Aiden Keener SO-2 Marietta 19.24 22.74 29.23 24.98 20.24 17.49 -
54 Ausin Ulysse FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 18.09 23.37 23.37 25.12 18.09 23.87 -
55 Thomas Elton   Ohio State Running Club 25.23 28.62 33.56 26.01 27.83 19.51 -
59 Ethan Seymour Sophomore Unattached 28.54 22.29 24.74 27.18 31.26 26.64   
  Korban Cominsky SO-2 Ohio Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
35 Justin Mathew FR-1 Capital 23.62 -
43 Stevan Stewart FR-1 Capital 24.13 -
45 Alexander Swinehart SO-2 Malone 24.25 -
48 Donovan Mosley FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 24.61 -
49 Deshawn Mitchell FR-1 Malone 24.63 -
50 Justin Patterson FR-1 Tiffin 24.67 -
  Ares Pasion FR-1 Otterbein DNS   
  Eric Thurman JR-3 Marietta DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
38 Jahbari Alben Jones SO-2 Otterbein 17.77 18.72 23.69 -
40 Eli Walton FR-1 Mount Union 25.88 18.76 23.74 -
42 AJ Barber   Ohio State Running Club 17.82 26.72 24.07 -
47 Cooper Blair SO-2 Mount Union 18.62 21.56 24.49 -
  Jordan Edwards FR-1 Wheeling DNS DNS DNS   
  Jacob Marzulli SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS   
  Trey Good JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS   
  Shamar Brittman JR-3 Otterbein DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Mason Arth FR-1 Mount Union 19.98 28.93 22.96 22.73 -
25 Joshua Benore SO-2 Cedarville 25.24 28.94 23.15 26.63 -
26 Levante Hodges SO-2 Marietta 19.24 28.50 23.17 18.08 -
30 Dylan Liggett SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 17.04 16.81 23.34 26.84 -
31 Donovan Hooker FR-1 Tiffin 26.86 17.75 23.35 26.39 -
32 Noah Paxton SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 25.11 20.18 23.46 29.56 -
33 Trevon Houston SO-2 Malone 17.94 26.44 23.60 28.32 -
36 Colton Martin FR-1 Cedarville 27.66 18.44 23.64 29.08 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Caiden Allen FR-1 Wittenberg 18.34 22.36 17.67 29.07 2
15 Dane Klosterman SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 20.81 22.86 26.98 28.35 -
17 Isaac Pittman SO-2 Mount Union 28.39 22.89 29.30 29.53 -
23 Alex Stoller FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 29.89 22.99 20.70 27.82 -
27 Ethan Smith   Ohio State Running Club 17.16 23.19 23.66 24.35 -
38 Mason Myers JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 29.85 23.69 22.27 30.80 -
44 Manny Codjoe SR-4 Ohio Dominican 30.29 24.23 28.60 19.87 -
  Doada Sieh SO-2 Cedarville DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Benjamin Seely SO-2 Ohio Dominican 21.02 22.84 21.47 -
16 Daniel Hiser SR-4 Capital 27.91 22.87 23.79 -
20 Lucas Lynch JR-3 Tiffin 27.29 22.93 24.54 -
24 Brandon Paige JR-3 Mount Union 26.32 23.08 30.01 -
28 Chiek Souare FR-1 Capital 23.52 23.28 30.04 -
29 Ismael Obas SO-2 Ohio Dominican 20.75 23.31 28.21 -
34 Dennis Wilson FR-1 Cedarville 23.61 23.61 30.22 -
37 Jordan Thomas JR-3 Tiffin 28.63 23.66 23.90 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Aiden Malloy JR-3 Mount Union 26.70 27.58 23.39 22.06 28.02 4
9 Ben Char SO-2 Capital 23.44 27.04 18.25 22.53 24.34 -
10 Aly Diaby SR-4 Ohio Dominican 28.86 20.06 25.25 22.54 28.63 -
11 Michael Cline SO-2 Mount Union 22.55 22.78 16.92 22.55 22.10 -
12 Elijah Kuklica SO-2 Marietta 20.41 26.30 18.82 22.67 29.02 -
13 Isaac Eugene FR-1 Ohio Dominican 22.51 16.14 23.19 22.73 20.69 -
18 Josh Fouche JR-3 Mount Union 16.49 19.01 21.07 22.90 22.90 -
  Dylan Dowell SO-2 Capital DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Gill SR-4 Mount Union 19.04 28.12 21.63 10
2 Vinny Zeren JR-3 Mount Union 18.53 25.28 21.79 8
3 Tylir Shannon SR-4 Mount Union 24.85 28.15 21.99 6
4 Ibrahim Fall FR-1 Wheeling 23.82 16.32 22.05 5
6 Eugene Boahen SR-4 Ohio Dominican 26.81 27.48 22.34 3
8 Daniel McCormack JR-3 Capital 15.96 25.41 22.48 1
  Jared Storm SR-4 Mount Union DNS DNS DNS   
  Phil Stupka SO-2 Malone DNS DNS DNS